1,478 MLB PLAYERS | 12,787 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Diamond Elite 2019 Nate Savino L93
Team Elite 17U Prime Landon Sims R93
Team Elite 17U Prime Mack Anglin R92
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Reggie Crawford L92
Royals Scout Team 17U Carter Rustad R92
East Cobb Astros 17U Brandon Smith R92
Team Elite 17U Prime Mason Barnett R91
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Derek Crum L91
Midwest Dodgers 17U Kyle Dixon R91
Team Elite 17U Prime Dowd Ritter R91
5 Star National Dobbs Aaron Wainwright R91
Team Elite 17U Prime Gavin Collyer R90
Team Elite 17U Prime Ramsey David R90
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Josh Emerson R90
USA Mavericks 16U Michael Gayo R90
Canes American 17U Nathan Hardcastle R90
Baseball University 17U Bombers Justin Koehler R90
5 Star National Dobbs Justin Koehler R90
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s Nick Lorusso R90
Team Elite 17U Prime Mark McLaughlin R90
HTB Reese Miller R90
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Hunter Mink R90
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Josh Rivera R90
Team Axis Minutemen Kenny Schechter R90
Canes American 17U Matt Willadsen R90
Phenom Southeast Daemon Woodruff R90
Austin Boom Taylor Anderson R89
5 Star National Weaver 17U Jude Ard R89
FTB-Gulf Coast 16U Aaron Combs R89
5 Star National Dobbs Chandler Dawson R89
Canes Prospects 17U Kelle Grau R89
East Cobb Astros 17U Nathan Hickey R89
Team Elite 17U Premier Luke Houston R89
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Orion Kerkering R89
Baseball University 17U Bombers Mitchell Leroy R89
Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach Gregory Martinez R89
Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Elijah McCormack R89
Team Elite 17U Prime Zach McManus R89
Mid Maryland United 17U Luke Pryor R89
Elite Squad 17U American Stephen Schissler R89
TR Baseball Michael Uz R89
US Elite Florida Scout Team Kyle Yeoward R89
5 Star American Mizell 17U Dylan Anderson R88
Team Elite 17U Prime Bradley Blalock R88
Royals Scout Team 17U Braxton Bragg R88
Baseball University 17U Bombers Bryce Carroll R88
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Dylan Delucia R88
Scorpions 2019 Select Will Farrar R88
Banditos Florida Prospects 17U Franki Febles R88
Mizuno Aces American 2019 Mason Fluharty L88
ChandlerWorld 2019 Aaron Gebig R88
Ohio Glaciers Jake Gehring R88
Canes American 17U Christian Gordon L88
Boys of Summer 17U Showcase Mike Kennedy R88
5 Star National Dobbs Paul Labriola L88
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Carmine Lane R88
eXposure 17U Prime Greyson Linderman R88
Dallas Tigers - Burgos John Lynch L88
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Jackson Miller R88
Dallas Tigers - Burgos Tyler Morgan R88
East Cobb Astros 17U Alex Munroe L88
North Atlantic Select Team Surge 2019s Steven Nitch R88
SWFL NATION 2019 Jorel Ortega R88
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Ryan Ouzts R88
CF Arsenal 2019 Kevin S. Padilla L88
Team Elite 17U Prime Peyton Presley R88
US Elite Florida Scout Team Geo Rivera R88
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Andrew Romanoli R88
US Elite Florida Scout Team Luke Schiltz R88
Xtreme Baseball Levi Shuck R88
5 Star National Dobbs Dalton Smith L88
Baseball University 17U Bombers Christian Suarez R88
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Keano Suarez R88
Team Elite 17U Prime Ryan Suppa R88
5 Star National Dobbs Chad Treadway R88
5 Star National Dobbs Dante Visconti R88
Diamond Elite 2019 Joe Vogatsky R88
Team Elite 17U Prime Sean Adams L87
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s Sam Bello R87
Team Elite 17U Prime Riley Bishop L87
5 Star National Dobbs Jarrett Brown R87
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Jaden Bruno R87
Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach Aidan Burr R87
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Dylan Cartwright R87
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Chase Centala R87
US Elite Florida Scout Team Levi Clark R87
Midwest Dodgers 17U Drew Dant R87
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s Sean Dennehy L87
US Elite Florida Scout Team Frank Elissalt R87
Diamond Elite 2019 Hunter Entsminger R87
5 Star Grant 17U Jake Fitzgibbons L87
Midwest Astros 17U Ancelet Cade Fitzpatrick R87
Royals Scout Team 17U Daniel Hammond R87
Canes Prospects 17U Josh Harlow R87
Scorpions 2019 Select Keegan Houser R87
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Nolan Hudi L87
eXposure 17U Prime Ashton King R87
Elite Squad 17U American Ethan Kramer R87
Team Elite 17U Nation Andrew Lang R87
5 Star National Weaver 17U Patrick Libby R87
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s Alexey Linsenmeyer R87
eXposure 17U Prime Dominick Madonna R87
Elite Squad 17U American Zachary Neto R87
SWFL NATION 2019 Matt Paulo R87
Scorpions 2019 Legacy Purple Wesley Powell R87
eXposure 17U Prime John Rhodes R87
Team Elite 17U Nation Jacob Ryan R87
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Cosi Scinta R87
East Cobb Astros 17U Wyatt Scotti R87
Diamond Elite 2019 David Setien R87
5 Star National Weaver 17U Avery Stephens R87
US Elite Florida Scout Team Anthony Westbrook R87
East Cobb Astros 17U Ethan Anderson R86
Team Elite 17U Nation Jacob Atha R86
East Cobb Astros 17U Joe Biancone R86
Elite Squad 17U American Knickolas Billings R86
5 Star Grant 17U Jacob Boyd R86
Austin Boom Luke Broussard R86
SWFL NATION 2019 Tyler Burton R86
Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Jan Cabrera R86
5 Star National Weaver 17U Cameron Carter R86
Lights Out Baseball Club - Orloski Clayton Chadwick R86
Ohio Bulldogs Luke Chappie R86
Team Elite 17U Nation Noah Coleman L86
South Florida Breakers 17U Chase Cone R86
TR Baseball Alex Diaz R86
Canes Prospects 17U Justin Ebert R86
East Cobb Astros 17U Nick Ferrara R86
Northeast Dragons Baseball Club Brandyn Garcia L86
North Texas Bulldogs 17U Matt Haley L86
Royals Scout Team 17U Quinton Hall R86
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Braden Halladay R86
Scorpions 2019 Select Blaine Hogue R86
Knights Prime 2019 Derek Hughes R86
5 Star National Weaver 17U Duncan Lutz R86
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Kyle Machado R86
Scorpions 2019 Select Christian Mahlstedt R86
Scorpions 2019 Legacy Black Danny Miner R86
eXposure 17U Prime Parker Noland R86
East Cobb Astros 17U Tyler Olenchuk R86
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Dawson Place R86
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Zane Robbins R86
Florida Burn 2019 Premier Danny Rodriguez R86
CF Arsenal 2019 Wilfredo Santiago, Jr. L86
Batter's Box Black Hayden Schroeder L86
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s Ben Talbot R86
East Cobb Astros 17U Tucker Talbott R86
Team Elite 17U Nation Steven Thompson R86
Royals Scout Team 17U Heston Tole R86
Go Pro Baseball 17U Sammy Valdez R86
Fla Baseball Association Upperclass Brian Veniard R86
SWFL NATION 2019 Robert Wegielnik R86
Team Elite 17U Premier Seth Werner R86
eXposure 17U Prime Patrick Williams R86
Ohio Bulldogs Bo Wilson L86
Royals Scout Team 17U Jacob Wilson R86
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Jake Wisniewski R86
East Cobb Astros 17U Chandler Wood R86
Team Elite 17U Prime Chandler Wood R86
Team Avenue Baseball Ryan Arredondo R85
ETA Koby Ayala R85
Palm Beach Select 2019 Ryan Batezel R85
5 Star National Dobbs Brian Baughman L85
Midwest Dodgers 17U Matthew Boyer R85
Mid Maryland United 17U Graham Brown R85
ChandlerWorld 2019 Logan Bryan R85
SJ Young Guns Dominic Buonadonna R85
Miami Jays Prospects Puerto Rico Keniel Carrion R85
Canes American 17U Jimmy Curley R85
Banditos Florida Prospects 17U Alliskar Descartes R85
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Kevin Dubrule R85
Team Elite 17U Nation Austin East L85
Team Elite 17U Premier Austin East L85
Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Shea Ellis R85
5 Star American Shouse 17U Daniel Flacco R85
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Noah Granet R85
Signature Park Thrashers Charles (Cj) Harrison R85
North Texas Bulldogs 17U Evans Hendricks L85
5 Star National Dobbs Kyle Hilton R85
SWFL Elite 2019 JJ Huergo R85
ETA Cole Johnston R85
5 Star National Dobbs Cameron Jones L85
Team Elite 17U Nation Devin Keen R85
5 Star American Shouse 17U Blake King R85
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Sebastian Lavan R85
West Florida Scorpion Select Josh Lundy R85
Brazos Valley Renegades 17 Maroon Jacob Martinez R85
US Elite Florida Scout Team Caden McClure R85
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Tanner Mink R85
Elite Squad 17U American Tyler Nejaime R85
Miami Jays Prospects Puerto Rico Henry Nunez Rijo R85
Batter's Box Black Jake Olson R85
Mizuno Aces American 2019 Matt Phillips R85
Team Elite 17U Premier Joseph Pittman R85
Team Elite 17U Nation Joseph Pittman R85
Puerto Rico Legends Carlos Polanco-Perez R85
SWFL NATION 2019 Derek Rascher R85
Florida Burn 2019 Premier Cade Reich R85
Canes American 17U Joseph Richardson R85
Georgia Scorpions 17U Tony Roca L85
Elite Squad 17U American Jack Ronan R85
Fla Baseball Association Upperclass Sebastian Rothman R85
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Caleb Speedy L85
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Caleb Stallings R85
Puerto Rico Legends Gabriel Toucet R85
TR Baseball Juan S Viviescas L85
Team Elite 17U Nation Deion Walker R85
5 Star American Shouse 17U Jake Wegener R85
Georgia Scorpions 17U Carson Weir R85
Brazos Valley Renegades 17 Maroon Zachary Williams R85
Georgia Scorpions 17U Sam Worthan R85
Canes Prospects 17U Jake Wortman R85
Elev8 Baseball Academy Jorge Zambrano R85
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Christian Adams R84
CBA Bulldogs Joseph Aijala R84
Elite Squad 17U Morales Ryan Alba R84
Florida Burn 2019 Premier Thomas Balboni R84
Canes Prospects 17U Jackson Balzan L84
Baseball University 17U Bombers Cameron Barrier L84
Scorpions 2019 Legacy Black Geovanny Berio R84
Team Elite 17U Nation Cale Bolton R84
US Elite Florida Scout Team Derek Cabrera R84
Team Nike New England 17U Keagan Calero R84
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Clay Callan R84
Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Carson Collvins R84
Ohio Bulldogs Drew Cooper R84
West Florida Scorpion Select Tyberius Correa R84
Team Nike New England 17U Miles Cota R84
Batter's Box Black Kyle Cunningham R84
Team Nike New England 17U Nathan Curtis R84
US Elite Florida Scout Team Omar Daniels R84
USA Mavericks 16U Derek Dascoulias R84
Midwest Astros 17U Ancelet Michael Dillon R84
Baseball University 17U Bombers Adison Dubin R84
Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Josh Dyer R84
Fla Baseball Association Upperclass Bronson Farah R84
Elite Squad 17U American JM Fay R84
5 Star American Mizell 17U Zach Fletcher R84
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Logan Frady R84
South Florida Breakers 17U Daniel Galvan R84
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Richard Gamon R84
Team Elite 17U Select Hunter Garcia R84
West Florida Scorpion Select Matthew Gelorme R84
Florida Burn 2019 UHit Grant Gifford R84
5 Star American Mizell 17U Ashton Goodin R84
5 Star Estrada 17U Ashton Goodin R84
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Will Grisack R84
North Texas Bulldogs 17U Anthony Guerra R84
Baseball University 17U Navy Caden Hawkins R84
Florida Burn 2019 Premier Jacob Heath R84
Elev8 Baseball Academy Julian Henao R84
Palm Beach Select 2019 Gavin Hendrix R84
Elite Squad 17U Morales Alec Hernandez R84
Scorpions 2019 Select Nick Jennings R84
Lights Out Baseball Club - Orloski Dylan Johnson R84
Langan Baseball 17U Cody Jolley R84
Royals Scout Team 17U Kevin Karstetter R84
North Texas Bulldogs 17U Kyler Keener R84
Team Elite 17U Premier Will Lawrence L84
Cigar City Baseball Cory Leech R84
Florida Burn 2019 deCervo Tom Lemmerman R84
Elite Squad 17U Southwest Jacob Lewis R84
Broward Baseball Academy 17U Gold Augustus Martin R84
Florida Burn 2019 Premier Tobey McDonough R84
USA Mavericks 16U Otis McDuffie L84
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Parker Messick L84
FTB-Gulf Coast 16U Michael Murphy L84
eXposure 17U Prime Kelby Osteen R84
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s Stephen Paolini L84
5 Star National Weaver 17U Seth Parker R84
Batter's Box Black Mitchell Parks R84
North Atlantic Select Team Surge 2019s Armari Paula L84
Mizuno Aces American 2019 Matt Reed R84
Go Pro Baseball 17U Austin Richardson L84
Team Axis Minutemen Josh Richardson R84
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Trevor Rider R84
Baseball University 17U Navy Carlos Rodriguez R84
Ohio Glaciers Mason Rose R84
Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach Will Savery R84
Georgia Scorpions 17U Victor Scott L84
Mizuno Aces American 2019 Colin Smith R84
Broward Baseball Academy 17U Gold Trent Sobolewski R84
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Dawson Sorrells R84
Knights Prime 2019 Matt Stanley R84
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Ben Stokes R84
SWFL Elite 2019 Konnor Stone R84
Baseball University 17U Bombers Connor Strady R84
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Davis Swenson R84
Canes American 17U Cade Swisher R84
East Cobb Astros 17U Jacob Tate L84
USA Mavericks 16U Owen Tonkin R84
5 Star National Weaver 17U Dylan Wallace R84
Top Tier Roos 17U Nationals Adam Wonch R84
North Atlantic Select Team Surge 2019s Patrick Zuccola R84
New York Swarm Noah Ackerman R83
Florida Burn 2019 deCervo Dylan Adams R83
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Andrew Alise R83
US Elite Florida Scout Team Marcerio Allen R83
CF Arsenal 2019 Edgar Alvarez R83
Top Tier Roos 17U Nationals Ryan Andrews R83
North Atlantic Select Team Surge 2019s Alexander Antigua L83
Elite Squad 17U American Maxwell Baldaccini R83
FTB-Gulf Coast 16U Hunter Bell R83
Scorpions 2019 Legacy Purple Ashton Blackwelder R83
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Andrew Booth L83
Florida Burn 2019 UHit Christian Bradshaw R83
Team Elite 17U Nation James Lucas Brieske L83
CK Cardinals Prospect Tyler Bruno R83
5 Star American Mizell 17U Dalton Buckner R83
Team Axis Minutemen Justin Butera R83
East Coast Sandhogs 17U Pablo Campusano L83
SJ Young Guns Mason Carmolingo R83
Team Nike New England 17U Jack Carraturo R83
New York Swarm Logan Carriero R83
IBAHS Black Robert Cedeno R83
Baseball University 17U Bombers Justin Childs R83
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Kevin Conway R83
Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach Wyatt Crosby R83
West Florida Scorpion Select George Davis R83
Batter's Box Black Seth Diggs R83
Xtreme Baseball Daniel Dombroski R83
Baseball University 17U Navy John Dooley R83
Scorpions 2019 Legacy Black Ben Farris R83
Team Elite 17U Nation Alex Flood R83
Puerto Rico Legends Juan Pablo Garcia L83
SWFL NATION 2019 Jose Gil R83
SJ Young Guns Ryan Graham R83
Triton Rays Georgia Blue Payton Grant R83
Royals Scout Team 17U Cameron Hansen R83
Georgia Scorpions 17U Reed Harrelson R83
Ohio Glaciers Travis Harvey R83
Gallagher Newtown Jack Haynes R83
ChandlerWorld 2019 Gregory Hemming R83
Xtreme Heat Colton Holliday L83
Canes Prospects 17U Noah Jackson R83
Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Diego Johnson R83
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Joshua Keating R83
5 Star National Weaver 17U Colby Kennedy R83
5 Star American Shouse 17U Parker Kennedy R83
ChandlerWorld 2019 Miguel Larreal R83
SJ Young Guns Jake McNellis R83
5 Star American Mizell 17U Pace Mercer R83
Go Pro Baseball 17U Cameron Middagh R83
East Cobb Astros 17U Josiah Miller R83
East Coast Lumberjacks Trey Miller R83
5 Star American Shouse 17U Ashton Newell R83
Team Elite 17U Select Stone Pinson R83
Broward Baseball Academy 17U Gold Robert Pokorney R83
IBAHS Black Bryan Portuondo Erazo R83
Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach Harrison Ramos R83
ETA Phillip Ridgeway L83
Austin Boom William Robertson L83
Canes American 17U Hunter Robinson R83
FTB Tucci Mid-Atlantic 17U Kail Danny Rosenfield L83
ChandlerWorld 2019 Brandon Seekamp R83
Florida Burn 2019 deCervo Joey Settle R83
West Florida Scorpion Select William Shea R83
Mizuno Aces American 2019 Hayden Snelsire R83
Cigar City Baseball Mike Swanson R83
Canes Prospects 17U Joseph Szvetitz R83
Gallagher Newtown Brady Trimble L83
East Cobb Astros 17U Jarin Turner R83
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Bailey Uderitz R83
Midwest Astros 17U Ancelet Jack Vanover R83
Dallas Tigers - Burgos Caleb Vuono L83
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Cameron Wademan R83
Florida Burn 2019 Premier Jaiden Warde R83
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Nicholas Watts R83
SWFL NATION 2019 Garrett Wilt R83
Team Elite 17U Premier Samuel Wright R83
Fla Baseball Association Upperclass Seth Wysocki R83
Florida Burn 2019 UHit Nicolas Andriano R82
South Florida Breakers 17U Ismael Astacio R82
Gallagher Newtown Zack Austin R82
Fla Baseball Association Upperclass Nick Awai L82
Canes American 17U Tanner Barrs L82
FTB Tucci Mid-Atlantic 17U Kail Jackson Beisler R82
Baseball University 17U Bombers Daniel Bernstein R82
Elite Squad 17U Southwest Jonah Bourque R82
SJ Young Guns Jarrett Browning L82
Northeast Dragons Baseball Club Vincent Buono R82
The Clubhouse Elite 2019s Garrett Coe L82
Banditos Florida Prospects 17U Isaiah Cordero R82
Canes Prospects 17U Sam Crone R82
Palm Beach Select 2019 Andrew Crumbley L82
Cigar City Baseball Jacob Cruz L82
Signature Park Thrashers Michael Donnelly R82
Georgia Scorpions 17U Justin Doychak L82
SWFL Elite 2019 Luke Eady R82
CK Cardinals Prospect Chris Ellison R82
Top Tier Roos 17U Americans Mitchell Farris L82
Brazos Valley Renegades 17 Maroon Jordan Fillmore R82
Signature Park Thrashers Will Hausknecht R82
5 Star American Shouse 17U Justin Hawkins L82
Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Tallon Heine R82
Diamond Elite 2019 John Heltebran R82
Mizuno Aces American 2019 Brock Hilligoss L82
Cigar City Baseball Mason Huertas R82
West Florida Scorpion Select Adam Hunt R82
West Florida Scorpions Legacy 17U Peyton Jula R82
Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Tanner Kelley L82
Scorpions 2019 Select Matthew Lambertson R82
5 Star American Shouse 17U Mark Langston R82
Bodyshop Baseball 17U Jacob Lebron L82
Top Tier Roos 17U Nationals Bryce Leonhardt R82
SWFL Elite 2019 Matt Lintz R82
Top Tier Roos 17U Nationals Anthony Mannarino R82
Canes Prospects 17U Matthew Marchal R82
TR Baseball Jason Marono R82
Go Pro Baseball 17U Noah Mazza R82
Scorpions 2019 Legacy Black Ryan McCauley R82
Puerto Rico Legends Alejandro Medina R82
Miami Jays Prospects Puerto Rico Isandel Mejia L82
SWFL NATION 2019 Jimmy Meredith R82
CBA Bulldogs Nathaniel Min R82
NJ Tigers Andrew Mitchell R82
New York Swarm Lewis Natoli R82
5 Star National Weaver 17U Carson Neal R82
Midwest Dodgers 17U Parker Nicklin L82
Phenom Southeast Evan O'Brien R82
Mid Maryland United 17U Steve Orsini L82
ChandlerWorld 2019 Mehmet "Jonathan" Ozdemir R82
Phenom Southeast Chris Pfeifer R82
Florida Burn 2019 deCervo Michael Phelps R82
CF Arsenal 2019 Caden Reeves R82
The Scrappers Taylor (Tj) Reney R82
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Kenneth Rodriguez R82
Scorpions 2019 Legacy Purple Elian Roman R82
Top Tier Roos 17U Nationals Michael Russ R82
HTB Adam Salinas L82
Palm Beach Select 2019 Christopher Satcher R82
Phenom Southeast Isaiah Schier R82
Dallas Tigers - Burgos Kordell Spencer R82
North Atlantic Select Team Surge 2019s Marc Stockhausen R82
GS Surge Team Akadema Select Marc Stockhausen R82
Diamond Elite 2019 Ben Stovall L82
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass Evan Sweeting R82
US Elite Florida Scout Team Jose Taveras R82
Elite Squad 17U Morales Liam Teeling R82
CK Cardinals Prospect Jake Tennant R82
West Coast 9 Devils Eli Thurmond R82
Baseball University 17U Navy Christian Troncoso R82
eXposure 17U Prime Holden Tucker L82
Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass John Urena L82
Baseball University 17U Bombers Ethan Valdez R82
Lights Out Baseball Club - Walls Geonie Vasquez R82
Xtreme Baseball Hugo Veliz R82
Team Nike New England 17U Jackson Villani R82
Lights Out Baseball Club - Orloski Ford Vinson R82
Knights Prime 2019 Eugene Wilkins R82
Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach Logan Wood R82
Mid Maryland United 17U Justin Acal R81
Signature Park Thrashers Christian Arnett R81
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina David Ater R81
Florida Burn 2019 deCervo Lucas Banta R81
Brazos Valley Renegades 17 Maroon Kevin Black L81
Team Avenue Baseball Devon Bovinett R81
FTB-Gulf Coast 16U Jordan Brown R81
Royals Scout Team 17U Luke Burk R81
Team Nike New England 17U Griffin Crane L81
The Scrappers Ryan Dandy R81
ETA Drew DeMasi R81
West Florida Scorpion Select Michael Dorso L81
Brazos Valley Renegades 17 Maroon