1,488 MLB PLAYERS | 12,787 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Brackets

ZOOM
2018 17U BCS Championship Bracket
           
           
  # 1 Top Tier Roos 17U American
       
           
           
  7/13 10:15 AM @ COP Stad  # 17 Midwest Dodgers 17U      
# 16 Florida Burn 2019 UHit
Game #326        
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ COP Stad          
Game #314  # 17 Midwest Dodgers 17U        
           
# 17 Midwest Dodgers 17U
  7/14 8:00 AM @ JB #3  # 9 Florida Burn 2019 Platinum    
# 9 Florida Burn 2019 Platinum
  Game #327      
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ PDC #4  # 9 Florida Burn 2019 Platinum        
Game #308          
           
# 24 Dallas Tigers - Burgos
7/13 10:15 AM @ PDC #3        
# 8 Ohio Glaciers
Game #320  # 9 Florida Burn 2019 Platinum      
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ PDC #3          
Game #307  # 8 Ohio Glaciers        
           
# 25 West Florida Scorpions Legacy 17U
    7/14 10:15 AM @ JB #3  # 9 Florida Burn 2019 Platinum  
      Game #    
           
  # 4 Team Elite 17U Premier
       
           
           
  7/13 10:15 AM @ PDC #1  # 20 The Clubhouse Elite 2019s      
# 13 Canes Prospects 17U
Game #318        
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ PDC #1          
Game #305  # 20 The Clubhouse Elite 2019s        
           
# 20 The Clubhouse Elite 2019s
  7/14 8:00 AM @ JB #4      
# 12 Royals Scout Team
  Game #328  # 5 Diamond Elite 2019    
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ PDC #2  # 21 Georgia Scorpions 17U        
Game #306          
           
# 21 Georgia Scorpions 17U
7/13 10:15 AM @ PDC #2        
  Game #319  # 5 Diamond Elite 2019      
           
           
  # 5 Diamond Elite 2019
       
           
        7/15 9:00 AM @ JB Stad   # 6 Elite Squad 17U American
        Game #335 Champion
           
  # 2 East Cobb Astros 17U
       
           
           
  7/13 10:15 AM @ TP Stad  # 15 Baseball University 17U Bombers      
# 15 Baseball University 17U Bombers
Game #315        
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ TP Stad          
Game #301  # 15 Baseball University 17U Bombers        
           
# 18 5 Star National Dobbs
  7/14 8:00 AM @ JB #6  # 7 5 Star National Weaver 17U    
# 10 Florida Burn 2019 Premier
  Game #330      
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ TP Mack # 10 Florida Burn 2019 Premier         
Game #304          
           
# 23 Miami Jays Prospects Puerto Rico
7/13 10:15 AM @ TP Clem        
# 7 5 Star National Weaver 17U
Game #317  # 7 5 Star National Weaver 17U      
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ TP Clem          
Game #303  # 7 5 Star National Weaver 17U        
           
# 26 GS Surge Team Akadema Prime
    7/14 10:15 AM @ JB #6    
      Game #334   # 6 Elite Squad 17U American  
           
  # 3 Team Elite 17U Prime
       
 




           
  7/13 10:15 AM @ TP Brett  # 19 SWFL Nation 2019      
# 14 West Florida Scorpion Select
Game #316        
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ TP Brett          
Game #302  # 19 SWFL Nation 2019        
           
# 19 SWFL Nation 2019
  7/14 8:00 AM @ JB #5      
# 11 Team Elite 17U Nation
  Game #329  # 6 Elite Squad 17U American    
           
7/13 8:00 AM @ PDC #5  # 11 Team Elite 17U Nation        
Game #309          
           
# 22 Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina
7/13 10:15 AM @ PDC #5        
  Game #321  # 6 Elite Squad 17U American
     
           
           
   # 6 Elite Squad 17U American
       
           
           
2018 17U BCS Consolation Bracket
                 
                 
  # 1 Mizuno Aces American 2019
          # 2 Team Nike New England 17U
 
                 
                 
                 
  7/13 10:15am @ JB #3
 # 8 Gallagher Newtown       # 2 Team Nike New England 17U 7/13 10:15am @ JB #6
 
  Game #322           Game #325  
# 8 Gallagher Newtown
              # 7 CBA Bulldogs
      # 4 Lights Out Baseball Club - Orloski           
  7/13 8:00am @ JB #3
              7/13 8:00am @ JB #6
Game #310  # 8 Gallagher Newtown            # 10 CK Cardinals Prospect Game #313
                 
# 9 Fla Baseball Association Upperclass
              # 10 CK Cardinals Prospect
    7/14 10:15am @ JB #4
      7/14 10:15am @ JB #5
   
    Game #332   Champions   Game #333    
        7/14 12:30pm @ JB Stad
       
        Game #335        
  # 4 Lights Out Baseball Club - Orloski
          # 3 Dallas Tigers Doe 17U
 
           # 2 Team Nike New England 17U      
                 
                 
  7/13 10:15am @ JB #4
            7/13 10:15am @ JB #5
 
  Game #323  # 4 Lights Out Baseball Club - Orloski        # 3 Dallas Tigers Doe 17U Game #324  
# 5 Star Grant 17U
               # 6 NJ Tigers
                 
7/13 8:00am @ JB #4
              7/13 8:00am @ JB #5
Game #311  # 12 Florida Burn 2019 deCervo            # 11 Ohio Bulldogs Game #312
                 
# 12 Florida Burn 2019 deCervo
              # 11 Ohio Bulldogs
                 
                 
                 
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.