1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Canes National 17 Wyatt Hudepohl R94
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Vince Bonanni R93
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo Ty Floyd R93
East Coast Sox 17U Select Jackson Fristoe R93
Canes National 17 Jason Savacool R93
VBA 17u Black Turner Stepp R93
Canes National 17 Levi Wells R93
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Jaxon Wiggins R93
Canes National 17 Ethan Chenault R92
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Kelly Crumpton R92
Canes National 17 Riley Eikhoff R92
Giants Scout Team-FTB Jovan Gill R92
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Blake Money R92
Team Georgia 17U National Cade Smith R92
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Turner Thompson R92
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Jordan Walker R92
Canes National 17 Maxwell Carlson R91
Central Alabama Brewers Jackson Cothren R91
Giants Scout Team-FTB Frank Elissalt R91
Canes National 17 Coby Ingle R91
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Isaiah Jackson R91
VBA 17u Black Logan Morris R91
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo Jackson Phipps L91
Canes National 17 Cannon Pickell R91
DRB Elite 17U Hudson Sapp L91
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Blade Tidwell R91
Giants Scout Team-FTB Demetrius Vizcarra R91
Upstate Mavericks ST Cade Austin R90
DRB Elite 17U Hank Bearden R90
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Wyatt Crowell L90
Baseball Country 17u Bryce Cunningham R90
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Jake Fitzgibbons L90
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Miles Garrett R90
Team Elite 17U Prime William Haberstock R90
Team Georgia 17U National Shep Hancock R90
North East Baseball Rays Joe Henry R90
Canes National 17 Cade Kuehler R90
Upstate Mavericks ST Caleb Logerwell R90
Giants Scout Team-FTB Kevin Matos R90
North East Baseball Rays Hunter Owen L90
East Coast Sox 17U Select Brooks Rice R90
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Bryce Richter R90
Florida Aces Hurston Waldrep R90
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Colin Ahearn L89
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Logan Austin R89
New England Ruffnecks Seamus Barrett R89
East Coast Sox 17U Select Blayze Berry R89
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo Collin Caldwell L89
East Coast Sox 17U Select Dylan Carmouche L89
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Kellum Clark R89
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Grayson Cole R89
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Jackson Conn R89
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Jacob Cravey R89
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Joshua Hernandez R89
Florida Aces Aidan Keenan R89
VBA 17u Black Austin Mills R89
Giants Scout Team-FTB Grayson Moore R89
East Coast Sox 17U Select Jacob Payne R89
Team Ohio Pro Select Chad Rogers R89
Team Georgia 17U National Brayden Rowe R89
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Will Sanders R89
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo Liam Sullivan L89
DRB Elite 17U Jeffery Waters R89
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Jaden Woods L89
Giants Scout Team-FTB Luke Baker L88
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Trey Baker R88
VBA 17u Black Thomas Ballard R88
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Ethan Bates R88
FTB Tucci - Berryhill Nate Blasick R88
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Kyle Chastine L88
DRB Elite 17U Reuben Church R88
Upstate Mavericks ST Harmon Cox R88
Georgia Bombers 17U Anthony DiMola L88
Upstate Mavericks ST Reid Fagerstrom R88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Nicholas Feretic R88
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Eli Giles R88
Canes National 17 Caden Grice L88
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Grayson Hitt L88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Braedin Hunt R88
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Logan Jones R88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Roman Kimball R88
East Coast Sox 17U Select Carson Knight L88
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Trent Lewis R88
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Logan Martin R88
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Zachary Murray R88
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Nolan O'Shoney R88
DRB Elite 17U Brandt Pancer R88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Andrelis Payamps R88
Giants Scout Team-FTB Shawn Perez R88
Triton Rays Scout Team Mailon Reese R88
Triton Rays Scout Team Zac Rice R88
Excel Blue Wave 17u Sam Sertell R88
Team Elite 17U Prime Austin St. Laurent R88
Team Georgia 17U National Sam Stratton L88
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Turner Swistak R88
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Logan Wood L88
FTB Tucci - Berryhill Daemon Woodruff R88
Team Elite 17U Prime Harris Bell R87
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Blake Bortak L87
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Patrick Bott R87
Florida Aces Jacob Bradshaw R87
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Seth Carter R87
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Cade Citelli R87
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Isaac Crabb R87
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Harrison Durow R87
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Hollis Fanning R87
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Gavin Glasgow R87
New England Ruffnecks Henry Gustavson R87
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Ethan Hailey L87
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Cade Hart R87
Team Georgia 17U Gold Tanner Hayes R87
Team Ohio Pro Select Marcos Herrand R87
Team Georgia 17U National Camden Hill L87
Triton Rays Scout Team Carson Howard R87
VBA 17u Black Ty Hutto R87
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Trey Jackson R87
Team Elite 17U Prime Eli Ledford R87
The Clubhouse 2020 Tiernan Lynch R87
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Colby Masters R87
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Corbin Morrison L87
Excel Blue Wave 17u Reese Morrison R87
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Mason Patel R87
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo Reid Robertson L87
DRB Elite 17U Matthew Shirah R87
New England Ruffnecks David Thomas R87
DRB Elite 17U Geoffrey Watkins R87
Team Ohio Pro Select Bj Williams R87
Canes National 17 Ricky Williams R87
Team Ohio Pro Select Brandon Bergert R86
Triton Rays Scout Team Robert Bonilla R86
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Spencer Borgel L86
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Tyson Carlton R86
Team Ohio Pro Select Will Carpenter R86
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Jonah Carroll R86
DRB Elite 17U Evan Carter R86
VBA 17u Black Nicholas Constantine R86
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Aidan Crowley R86
Georgia Bombers 17U Chase Daniels R86
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Ethan Dench R86
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Tanner Dieleman R86
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Jack Dougherty R86
The Clubhouse 2020 Anthony Espinoza R86
East Coast Sox 17U Elite JT Etheridge R86
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Grant Golomb R86
East Coast Sox 17U Select Tyler Haines R86
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Cade Henry R86
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Judson Hershiser R86
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Will Kinzeler R86
Team Georgia 17U National Nicholas Luckett R86
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Dominic Marcoccio R86
Giants Scout Team-FTB Alberto McCarthy L86
Baseball Country 17u Daniel McCary R86
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Luke McGibboney R86
DRB Elite 17U Davis Mortland R86
Team Georgia 17U National Bryson Parrish R86
Team Elite 17U Scout Team William Pearson R86
DRB Elite 17U Zander Sechrist L86
Triton Rays Scout Team Aidan Stewart R86
The Clubhouse 2020 Emmett Tolis R86
East Coast Sox 17U Select Will Tynes R86
Team Elite 17U Scout Team Chance Vaught L86
VBA 17u Black Parker Willingham R86
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Trent Anderson R85
Georgia Bombers 17U Keaton Anthony R85
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo John Armstrong R85
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Braiden Broussard R85
Canes National 17 Skyler Brown L85
Louisiana Knights 17U Black William Burbank R85
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Jaxon Chaney R85
VBA 17u Black Cole Cheatham L85
New England Ruffnecks Tom Chmielewski L85
DRB Elite 17U Blake Cooper L85
Excel Blue Wave 17u Eli Copenhaver L85
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Austin Cornelius R85
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo Daniel Crabtree R85
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Sawyer Duarte R85
Florida Aces Joseph Garrett R85
Team Elite 17U Prime Wesley Hancock L85
Team Georgia 17U National Chase Honeycutt R85
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Rhett James R85
Team Ohio Pro Select Logan Jones R85
North East Baseball Rays Matt Joyce R85
Central Alabama Brewers Mason Landers R85
VBA 17u Black Colson Lawrence R85
East Coast Sox 17U Select John Luke Marlin R85
FTB Tucci - Berryhill Bryce McBride R85
Florida Aces Colton Mercer L85
Team Elite 17U Prime Tristan Moore L85
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Derek (DJ) Radtke R85
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Josiah Siegel L85
East Coast Sox 17U Select Luke Smith R85
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Luke Smith R85
New England Ruffnecks Andrew Steinhubel R85
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Austin Tanner R85
Team Ohio Pro Select Esteban Tavarez L85
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Carter Vrabel R85
Team Georgia 17U Gold Gray Williams L85
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Jordan Wimpelberg R85
Georgia Bombers 17U Casey Young R85
Triton Rays Scout Team Ethan Adkison L84
Excel Blue Wave 17u Edward Berry R84
Team Elite 17U Prime Jackson Boyd R84
Central Alabama Brewers Luke Boykin R84
North East Baseball Rays Evan Boyle L84
Florida Aces Anderson Brooks R84
VBA 17u Black Aj Causey R84
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Cade Denton R84
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Bajram Dervisevic R84
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Joseph Eichelberger R84
Excel Blue Wave 17u Lawrence Hammonds R84
Georgia Bombers 17U Miles Hartsfield R84
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Jonathan Hogart R84
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Cooper Jones L84
Team Elite 17U Prime Michael Kravitz R84
Georgia Bombers 17U Jacob Lassiat R84
Upstate Mavericks ST Trevor Linaman R84
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Dalton Loosier R84
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Jaxson Lucas R84
FTB Tucci - Berryhill Charlie McDaniel L84
Central Alabama Brewers Jt McGregor R84
North East Baseball Rays Joe Morgan R84
North East Baseball Rays Ryan Murphy L84
Georgia Bombers 17U Chris Mussell R84
Batters Box 17U Chess Parker R84
Team Ohio Pro Select Shawn Parnell R84
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Rafael Parra R84
Central Alabama Brewers Porter Phelan R84
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Jacob Phillips L84
Georgia Bombers 17U Peyton Rawlins L84
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo James Reece R84
New England Ruffnecks Silas Reed R84
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Luca Romano R84
VBA 17u Black Lawson Russell L84
Georgia Bombers 17U Garrett Sagro L84
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Grant Shahan R84
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Nathan Shane R84
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Bryce Smith R84
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Ethan Stamps R84
Triton Rays Scout Team Samuel Tompkins R84
Team Elite 17U Prime Chandler White R84
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Ace Akers L83
Central Alabama Brewers Joshua Bartle R83
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Dane Black R83
New England Ruffnecks Colby Burke R83
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Samuel Coit R83
North East Baseball Rays Shadai Colon L83
Upstate Mavericks ST Baker Cox L83
DRB Elite 17U Dylan Dickert R83
Team Georgia 17U Gold Ben Riley Flowers L83
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Travis Gober R83
FTB Tucci - Berryhill Trey Hinchliffe R83
Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski Jeff Liquori L83
The Clubhouse 2020 Kelvin Marte L83
Baseball Country 17u Brodie McCracken L83
New England Ruffnecks John Moore R83
FTB Tucci - Berryhill Albert Padron R83
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Kyle Porter R83
Team Ohio Pro Select Shawn Scott L83
East Cobb Astros 17U Navy Michael Sharman L83
Central Alabama Brewers Logan Sims R83
Giants Scout Team-FTB Jt Story R83
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Sterling Sutcliffe R83
New England Ruffnecks Cameron Taubert R83
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Colt Taylor R83
Triton Rays Scout Team Carson Villalta R83
Baseball Country 17u Cade Whitley R83
Team Georgia 17U Gold Jack Whitlock R83
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard Walker Williams L83
Upstate Mavericks ST Rylan Brown R82
Excel Blue Wave 17u Kam Burleson R82
Louisiana Knights 17U Black Jake Cohen R82
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Brenden Costantine R82
FTB Tucci - Berryhill Tyler Dowdy R82
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Ryan Farquharson R82
Triton Rays Scout Team Ashton Faulk R82
Baseball Country 17u Caleb Junkin R82
New England Ruffnecks Ben Reyes L82
The Clubhouse 2020 Saar Rosa R82
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Cole Sester R82
Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout Jake Shaffer R82
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Sawyer Toney R82
Florida Aces Cade Watson L82
Florida Aces Mason Bonono R81
East Cobb Astros 17U Orange Matthew Cassandra R81
North East Baseball Rays Will McFadden L81
Knights Baseball 17U Platinum Jase Mizell R81
Baseball Country 17u Blaze Montgomery L81
Excel Blue Wave 17u Micah Morgan L81
Florida Aces Benjamin Porter R81
Team Elite 17U Prime Anish Yennam L81
The Clubhouse 2020 Bryant Bassett R80
Excel Blue Wave 17u Will Baynes L80
Batters Box 17U Austin Bernero R80
Batters Box 17U John Culley L80
Georgia Bombers 17U Jack Dalton R80
Batters Box 17U Caleb Goddard R80
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Jack Haley L80
Georgia Bombers 17U Dalton Hansard R80
Batters Box 17U Miles McCuller R80
Central Alabama Brewers Cooper Prince R80
Triton Rays Scout Team Caden Sakey R80
Baseball Country 17u Jacob Syversen R80
Team Georgia 17U Gold Grayson Brooks R79
Team Georgia 17U Gold Noah Garland R79
Team Elite 17U Prime Garrett Howe R79
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout Jonathan Huff R79
Baseball Country 17u Lamarr Johns R79
643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo Ian Mayes R79
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Dalton Robinson L79
North East Baseball Rays Nick Wang R79
Baseball Country 17u John Robert Austin R78
Triton Rays Scout Team Jacob Beaver R78
Team Georgia 17U Gold Scott Patrick Garland R78
Upstate Mavericks ST Connor Housley R78
North East Baseball Rays Jackson Newkham R78
Triton Rays Scout Team Sam Bradfield L77
East Coast Sox 17U Elite Jackson Steele R77
Baseball Country 17u Alex Warner R77
Batters Box 17U Gage Barham R76
Central Alabama Brewers Clark Griffin R76
Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U Brandon Merrill L76
Batters Box 17U Tanner Parmely R76
Central Alabama Brewers Dylan Wisener R76
Upstate Mavericks ST Matthew Mitchell R74
Batters Box 17U Tucker Mullinix L71
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.