1,370 MLB PLAYERS | 12,776 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Elite Squad Alejandro Rosario R94
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Blaze Jordan R92
Banditos Scout Team Albert Hernandez R90
Canes Florida 2020 Black Nick Gorby L89
Canes Black 2020 Gage Bradley R88
Canes Black 2020 Casper Clark R88
FTB-Tucci Berryhill Jamar Fairweather R88
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Nicholas Feretic R88
New Jersey Rangers Kenneth Levari R88
Canes Black 2020 Myles McDermott R88
FTB-Tucci Berryhill Connor Morgan R88
Scorpions 2020 Prime Jackson Nezuh R88
Canes Black 2020 Cannon Pickell R88
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Kyle Booker R87
Elite Squad Jordan Carrion R87
Team All American 2020 Joey Craska R87
US Elite 2020/South Joseph Grassi L87
New Jersey Rangers Braedin Hunt R87
Elite Squad Timmy Manning L87
Team BEAST 2020 Bryan Padilla R87
5 Star Gold Carson Pillsbury R87
Banditos Scout Team Nicholas Regalado R87
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy Grant Trinkle R87
Hitters Baseball AJ Vukovich R87
Baseball U 2020 Adam Boucher R86
Slammers Zavaras Carson Brown R86
New Jersey Rangers Brandon Castellini R86
Banditos Scout Team Orlando Hernandez R86
Hitters Baseball George Klassen R86
Hitters Baseball Sabastian Kloss R86
Rebels 2021 Karson Ligon R86
Banditos Scout Team Coby Mayo R86
Richmond Braves National Jordan Peyton R86
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Brayden Sanders R86
Elite Squad Gavin Smith R86
Slammers Zavaras Tyler Smith R86
Elite Squad Ben Vespi R86
Canes Black 2020 Colby Wilkerson R86
US Elite 2020/South Christian Worley R86
FTB Rockets 2020 Jude Baxt R85
Power Baseball 2020 Joseph Coffey R85
Diamond Jacks Super 16 Drew Conover R85
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Mac Guscette R85
ASBA Futures Atlantic 17U Kevin Keister R85
FTB-Tucci Berryhill Bryce McBride R85
Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth Ryan McCauley R85
Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth Cooper Nelson R85
Elite Squad Lucas Nido R85
Canes Gold 2020 Dylan Saale R85
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Cole Stallings R85
Elite Squad Nate Thomas R85
Iowa Select Black 2020 Tyler Tscherter R85
Slammers Quarton Chase Allen R84
New Jersey Rangers Michael Baginski R84
Canes Gold 2020 Story Everett R84
Banditos Scout Team Darian Fumero R84
New Jersey Rangers Nick Guzzi R84
BigStix Gamers 16U Prime Patrick Holloman L84
5 Star Gold Markel Jordan R84
Slammers Zavaras Jenner Kehe R84
Hitters Baseball Arthur Liebau R84
Iowa Select Black 2020 Tyler Loebel R84
Canes Florida 2020 Black Louie Marcantonio IV R84
FTB Rockets 2020 Christopher Mills R84
Team All American 2020 Michael Morales R84
Scorpions South 2020 Satchell Norman R84
Canes Black 2020 Cooper Porter R84
STiKS Academy Vipers 2020 Brady Renfro L84
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Tommy Ricketts R84
Power Baseball 2020 Jahlani Rogers R84
Gatorball 16u Tyler Shelnut R84
5 Star Gold Griffyn Shelton R84
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Matteo Valenzuela R84
Power Baseball 2020 Najer Victor R84
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Noah Ager R83
5 Star Gold Shawn Brown R83
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Trace Burchard R83
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Santino Cervone R83
Iowa Select Black 2020 Tucker Christensen R83
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy Patrick Coyne R83
Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth Nate Culver R83
Canes Gold 2020 Angelo Deer R83
Canes White 2020 Brenton Fisher R83
CBC Mark Lumber Red Joshua Frisbee R83
Richmond Braves National Paul Glenchur R83
Elite Squad Juhlien Gonzalez R83
CBC Mark Lumber Red Jack Goodrich R83
STiKS Academy Vipers 2020 Gavin Hinckley R83
FTB-Tucci Berryhill McGwire Holbrook R83
Canes Black 2020 Johnny Iler L83
Hitters Baseball Tommy Lamb L83
Hitters Baseball Reece Lawler R83
IBAHS Knights Prime Ian Martinez L83
IBAHS Knights Prime Kevin Matos R83
Team All American 2020 Jon McCullough R83
Diamond Jacks Super 16 Tyler McLaughlin R83
BigStix Gamers 16U Prime Trippe Moore R83
Canes Black 2020 Gabe Nutter R83
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Albert Padron R83
CF Outlaws 2020 John Petit R83
FTB-Tucci Berryhill Anthony Shaver R83
Canes Black 2020 Noah Skeen R83
Diamond Jacks Super 16 Gavin Stellpflug R83
ASBA Futures Atlantic 17U Grant Umberger L83
US Elite 2020/South Christian Williams L83
5 Star Black Mack Williams R83
Scorpions 2020 Vance Wimberly R83
X Team 2021 Gavin Barnell R82
X Team Gavin Barnell R82
Scorpions South 2020 Kyle Barnowski R82
Scorpions South 2020 Elijah Botelle L82
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Braison Bourne R82
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Marcus Brown R82
Baseball U 2020 Anthony Bruno R82
BigStix Gamers 16U Prime David Chenoweth R82
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Aidan Crowley R82
STiKS Academy Vipers 2020 Hunter Day R82
Canes White 2020 Brennan Deyo R82
CBC Mark Lumber Red Colby Frieda R82
ASBA Futures Atlantic 17U Jack Ginsburg R82
Florida Grinders 2020 Thomas Harrison R82
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Cole Hill R82
FTB Rockets 2020 Danny Holmes R82
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Reegan Jackowiak R82
Canes Gold 2020 Evan Lewis R82
Canes Florida 2020 Black Josh Manor R82
Florida Grinders 2020 Michael Marrero R82
CF Outlaws 2020 Anthony Porrazzo R82
Baseball U 2020 Patrick Reilly R82
Canes Gold 2020 Tj Williams L82
Slammers Zavaras Tristan Wolf R82
North Atlantic Select Cole Zaffiro R82
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Tyler Zylstra R82
Team PowerNet Dane Armson R81
5 Star Black Jackson Carter L81
FTB Rockets 2020 Cameron Clines R81
Hitters Baseball Colton Coca R81
FTB Rockets 2020 Benjamin Destin R81
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Tyler Dowdy R81
Scorpions South 2020 Nathan Espinal R81
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Doyle Gehring R81
Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth Tanner Goswick R81
Scorpions 2020 Prime Justin Grecco R81
Richmond Braves National Henry Hardie R81
Iowa Select Black 2020 Andrue Henry R81
Slammers Quarton Brady Lejeune-Deacutis L81
Power Baseball 2020 White Wesley Luttfring R81
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Ryan Lynn R81
5 Star Gold Landon Maynard R81
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Jonathan McMath L81
Power Baseball 2020 White Brennan O'Kane R81
Team BEAST 2020 Nicholas Papageorge R81
Richmond Braves National Conner Phillips R81
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Sam Poindexter L81
Canes Gold 2020 Britten Robinson R81
SWFL Nation 2020 Michael Ross R81
Richmond Braves National Mason Satterfield R81
Iowa Select Black 2020 Nick Scanlon R81
Scorpions South 2020 Gavin Schommer L81
New Jersey Rangers Oscar Scott R81
Hitters Baseball Michael Seegers R81
Scorpions South 2020 Ryan Shuley R81
Florida Grinders 2020 Kevin Sosa R81
Power Baseball 2020 Travis Stapleton R81
Power Baseball 2020 Austin Tanner R81
JSB TIGERS Adrian Abad R80
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Matthew Barnhorst R80
JSB TIGERS Jay Beshears R80
SWFL Nation 2020 Justin Bethke R80
Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth Adam Bingham R80
Team BEAST 2020 Adam Bogosian R80
Scorpions 2020 Prime Alex Bryant R80
CBC Mark Lumber Red Cole Burgess R80
Canes Florida 2020 Black Braden Calise R80
Rebels 2021 Caden Chamberlin R80
JSB TIGERS Matthew Culbert R80
Power Baseball 2020 Matthew Dadlani L80
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Elvin Delic R80
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Lane Forsythe R80
5 Star Gold Caleb Freeman R80
Iowa Select Black 2020 Nolan Frey L80
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Jared Gay L80
Team All American 2020 Brandon Gelpi R80
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Matthew Gershkovich L80
Hitters Baseball Cooper Griffiths R80
5 Star Black Hunter Hancock R80
Diamond Jacks Super 16 Dan Hanczaryk R80
BigStix Gamers 16U Prime Carson Huber R80
Scorpions South 2020 Isaac Humphrey L80
Diamond Jacks Super 16 Ben Iervolino L80
Elite Squad Christopher Kahler R80
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Jacob Lang R80
CBC Mark Lumber Red Sean Lynch L80
Power Baseball 2020 Dwanye Maduro R80
Richmond Braves National Zachary Mallia R80
Elite Squad Connor Manning R80
FTB-Tucci Berryhill Blaze McBride R80
Scorpions South 2020 Gage Norman R80
Team BEAST 2020 Oscar Osborne R80
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy Joseph Pence R80
Canes White 2020 Tristan Purser L80
Team PowerNet Brandon Robaugh R80
X Team Dustin Snyder R80
Canes Florida 2020 Black Andrew Stubbs R80
Scorpions 2020 Prime Nathanial Sullivan R80
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s TJ Wachter R80
X Team James Wilson L80
Slammers Zavaras Cael Yenzer L80
Iowa Select Black 2020 Jack Young R80
5 Star White Scott Allen L79
FTB Rockets 2020 Sam Astern R79
Baseball U 2020 Nick Beetel L79
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Ryan Bradarich L79
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Michael Cabrera R79
Scorpions 2020 Chris Coll R79
Team PowerNet Frankie Collora R79
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Sam Drumheller L79
Team BEAST 2020 Christopher Ewing R79
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Jacob Faulkner R79
STiKS Academy Vipers 2020 Carson Fluno R79
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Patrick Groark R79
Richmond Braves National Jeremy Harmon R79
SWFL Nation 2020 Marcos Herrand R79
5 Star Black Connor Hults L79
Rebels 2021 Mason Janz R79
Gatorball 16u Garfield Johns L79
Richmond Braves National Garrett Tyler (Ty) Johnson L79
US Elite 2020/South Parker Johnson R79
Slammers Zavaras Nolan Livsey L79
Hammerheads Baseball 15U James Longstreet R79
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy Tyler Madl L79
5 Star Gold Austin Mealor R79
Canes Gold 2020 Garrett Moffett L79
Slammers Zavaras Jack Moss R79
New Jersey Rangers Ian Muni L79
Power Baseball 2020 Nick Naso R79
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Jimmy O'Boyle R79
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Jake PiƱa R79
X Team Gabriel Rabinowitz R79
5 Star White Ashton Reeves R79
Florida Grinders 2020 Luis Rivera R79
Banditos Scout Team Joel Rodriguez R79
CBC Mark Lumber Red Austin Rusomaroff R79
Baseball U 2020 Izaiah Santiago L79
FTB Rockets 2020 Cameron Sorge R79
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Matthew Sullivan L79
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Hunter Szewczyk R79
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Zachary Thomas R79
Rebels 2021 Kyle Upman R79
ASBA Futures Atlantic 17U Jarod Wade R79
SWFL Nation 2020 Gavin Walker R79
Scorpions 2020 Prime Logan Wash L79
CF Outlaws 2020 Grayson Adams L78
Slammers Zavaras Hunter Beindorff R78
Richmond Braves National Mario Canestraro R78
FTB-Tucci Cleveland John Michael Coreano R78
Power Baseball 2020 White Blake D'Arville R78
Gatorball 16u Danny Dawson R78
Hammerheads Baseball 15U Jake Fallers R78
FTB-Tucci Berryhill Jackson Grabsky R78
CF Outlaws 2020 Joel Haskin R78
Slammers Zavaras Sam Hayen R78
Rebels 2021 Brady Jernigan R78
Slammers Quarton Jay Lambert R78
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Kevin Madley R78
Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth Reece Marley L78
MVP Banditos North John McCormick L78
Hammerheads Baseball 15U Kristoffer Medford L78
Richmond Braves National Gardner Meeks R78
North Atlantic Select Dan Pepe R78
5 Star Gold Hunter Poe L78
STiKS Academy Vipers 2020 Kyren Power L78
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Ashton Richard L78
Canes Gold 2020 Johnathan Sanders R78
Team All American 2020 Giovanni Scott R78
Baseball U 2020 Jake Shaver L78
Canes Florida 2020 Black Kc Swords L78
5 Star Black Jesse Trent R78
5 Star White Jesse Trent R78
Rebels 2021 Ryan Waldschmidt R78
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Luke Anderson L77
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Gray Bane R77
Gatorball 16u Ryan Brown L77
Scorpions South 2020 Cade Bush R77
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Caleb Cain R77
Gatorball 16u Jack Cebert R77
Canes Black 2020 Bryson Dansberry R77
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Tyler Donay R77
STiKS Academy Vipers 2020 Jacob Fischer R77
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Caden Green R77
Slammers Quarton Cameron Hassert R77
X Team Matthew Hendrix R77
CrabFest Sophomore All Americans Alexander Hess R77
Diamond Jacks Super 16 Ryan Kabus R77
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy Erik Lipson L77
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Cade Lott R77
Scorpions 2020 Spencer Mangum R77
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Robert Mannino R77
Team BEAST 2020 Philip Menist L77
Team All American 2020 Andrew Muraco R77
X Team Juan Restrepo R77
X Team 2021 Juan Restrepo R77
BigStix Gamers 16U Prime Austin Slate R77
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Vincent Tinajero R77
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy Nick Toms R77
CrabFest Sophomore All Americans Nick Trey R77
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Braydon Virgins R77
X Team 2021 Cj Williams R77
X Team Cj Williams R77
CF Outlaws 2020 Lorenzo Armas R76
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Austin Dorman R76
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Sean Dowd R76
Scorpions West Lonnie Ellis R76
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Brenden Fink R76
FTB Rockets 2020 Dale Francis R76
Scorpions West Evan Gibbs L76
Gatorball 16u Coyle Giebeig R76
MVP Banditos North Bradley Hernandez R76
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Grant Hoffmann R76
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Jt Lambeta R76
Scorpions West Carter McGonigal R76
MVP Banditos North Kyle Murphy R76
IBAHS Knights Prime Jorge Pereira R76
Tri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy Trent Pierce R76
Power Baseball 2020 White Caleb Pundsack L76
US Elite 2020/South Angel Rios R76
X Team 2021 Darius Robinson R76
JSB TIGERS Reid Sondermeyer R76
MVP Banditos North Brady Strelitz R76
CBC Mark Lumber Red Jacob Topping R76
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Marc Turner R76
5 Star Gold Jay Wetherington L76
US Elite 2020/South Aaron Williams R76
Scorpions 2020 Jackson Bakich R75
North Atlantic Select Max Benbenisti R75
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Ryan Carroll R75
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Carson Caso L75
CF Outlaws 2020 Brooks Chandler R75
Hammerheads Baseball 15U Ben Church R75
CrabFest Sophomore All Americans Zachary Drozdowski R75
Scorpions 2020 Christian Ford R75
Team BEAST 2020 Ethan Gravel R75
MVP Banditos North Shane Huntsberger R75
X Team 2021 Shane Huntsberger R75
Hammerheads Baseball 15U Steven Kaenzig R75
Florida Grinders 2020 Jadiel Martinez R75
Florida Grinders 2020 Cameron Maruzzella L75
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Logan McIntyre R75
US Elite 2020/South Alec Mursuli R75
Canes White 2020 Luke Pritchett R75
Scorpions South 2020 Tomas Rodriguez L75
CF Outlaws 2020 Antonio Siaca R75
X Team 2021 Blake Thomas L75
X Team Blake Thomas L75
5 Star Black Cody Tomasik R75
Rebels 2021 Aidan Troy R75
Baseball U 2020 Joseph Wike R75
Hammerheads Baseball 15U Matthew Woods R75
Scorpions West Brandon Yonker R75
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Tom Besson L74
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Joshua Bittner R74
CrabFest Sophomore All Americans Cayden Boeskin R74
Slammers Quarton Alec Elges R74
JSB TIGERS Brandon Espinosa L74
FTB Rockets 2020 Daulton Frank R74
Hammerheads Baseball 15U Tommy Gessner R74
North Atlantic Select Max Grewal R74
JSB TIGERS Griffin Hacker R74
SWFL Nation 2020 Michael Holmes R74
JSB TIGERS Jacob Marlowe L74
Rebels 2021 Camden Martin R74
CBC Mark Lumber Red Caleb Meisterhans R74
CBC Mark Lumber Black Caleb Meisterhans R74
MVP Banditos North Michael Nelson L74
Scorpions 2020 Ryan Ramirez R74
Diamond Jacks Super 16 Caleb Rodriguez R74
MVP Banditos North Caden Rothbaum L74
Rebels 2021 Sean Vitug B74
Baseball U 2020 John Arnold R73
X Team 2021 Dillon Cerone R73
JSB TIGERS Dalton Cleveland R73
North Atlantic Select Brody Degroodt R73
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Sal Grinstead R73
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Jace Johnston R73
IBAHS Knights Prime Nestor Martinez R73
CBC Mark Lumber Black Seth Meisterhans R73
FTB-Tucci Cleveland Keaton Piermatteo L73
X Team Nico Puerto L73
Florida Grinders 2020 Dennis Santiago R73
CBC Mark Lumber Black Chandler Walton R73
BigStix Gamers 16U Prime Dillon White R73
Power Baseball 2020 White Walker Adlam R72
Team PowerNet Joey Alcorn R72
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Reese Dreyer R72
Scorpions 2020 Brandon Gutierrez R72
FTB Rockets 2020 Justin Hogan R72
Scorpions West Dante Jensen R72
CrabFest Sophomore All Americans Noah Johnson R72
CrabFest Sophomore All Americans Michael Morley R72
CBC Mark Lumber Black Terren Rountree R72
Banditos Scout Team Michael "MC" Sagaro R72
Slammers Quarton Ricci Giambruno R71
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Michael Hendron L71
Scorpions 2020 Alec Johnson R71
Scorpions West Matheson King L71
Sandlot 2020s (Scout) Hunter Kirby R71
CBC Mark Lumber Black Evan Loeser R71
X Team Josh Martos R71
CBC Mark Lumber Black Layton Perry R71
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Eathan Sarakun R71
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Avery Von Thaden R71
Power Baseball 2020 White Austin Waller L71
CBC Mark Lumber Black Connor Walton L71
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Amanjeet Bassi R70
Gatorball 16u Jack Bellah R70
SWFL Nation 2020 Dalton Field R70
Hammerheads Baseball 15U Thomas Hughes L70
Scorpions West Brandon Losito R70
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Ryan Maxam L70
Team All American 2020 Ethan Phillips R70
Scorpions 2020 Trevor Rhymes R70
JSB TIGERS Justin Jackson L69
Dulins Dodgers-Booker Trey McNeese L69
X Team 2021 David Schreibman R69
JSB TIGERS Tyler Vanderhoef R69
Schutt Sacramento Speed Elite Landon Wallace R69
East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s Shane Hughes R68
CBC Mark Lumber Red Zach Moran R68
CrabFest Sophomore All Americans Mitchell Thornton L68
Tampa Terror 2020 Blue Justin Basey L67
Scorpions West Jackson Burns R66
CF Outlaws 2020 Cooper Mills R66
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Trevor Jones L65
Scorpions West Ethan Wendt L64
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.