1,483 MLB PLAYERS | 12,787 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Upstate Mavericks ST Marquis Grissom Jr R93
East Cobb Baseball Zachary Murray R93
Team Elite 18U Silver Ty Floyd R92
Team Elite 18U Silver Logan Jones R92
East Cobb Baseball Brad Grenkoski R91
East Cobb Baseball Blake Money R91
Team Elite 18U Silver Jaden Woods L90
Bullpen Redstitch 108 18U Cole English R89
Upstate Mavericks ST Reid Fagerstrom R89
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Elijah Jones R89
Upstate Mavericks ST Caleb Logerwell R89
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Jett Lovett R89
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Jayden Rivera R89
Team Elite 18U Silver Xander Stephens R89
Team Elite 17U Black Kyle Beaty R88
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Austin Bunn R88
Team Elite 18U Silver Collin Caldwell L88
Nelson Baseball School Max DeJong R88
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Dylan Garner R88
Team Elite 18U Silver William Haberstock R88
East Cobb Baseball Ben Johnson R88
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Ben Koch R88
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Branden Lamback R88
Team Elite 18U Silver Hunter Marsh R88
East Cobb Astros 17U White Derek (DJ) Radtke R88
Team Elite 17U Black Trey Sanders R88
Bullpen Redstitch 108 18U Dakota Copeland R87
Team Elite 17U Black Camron Hill L87
East Cobb Astros 17U White Dominic Marcoccio R87
East Cobb Baseball Treyton Rank R87
Next Level Baseball Bruce Jaden Rudd L87
Team Elite 18U Silver Liam Sullivan L87
Team Elite 18U Silver Chance Vaught L87
Team Elite 18U White Chandler White R87
Georgia Bombers 17U Jess Ackerman L86
East Cobb Astros 17U White Blake Aita R86
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Avery Campbell R86
Nelson Baseball School Miguel Encarnacion R86
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Jose Gil R86
Team Elite 18U Silver Jake Haynes R86
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Darrell Johnson R86
Team Elite 17U Black Adam Lowery R86
Team Elite 18U White Max Luke R86
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Evan Maddox R86
Ninth Inning Royals 18U Slavin Brendan Parks L86
Team Elite 18U Silver William Pearson R86
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Benjamin Steward L86
East Cobb Baseball Austin Wainer R86
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Thomas Botts R85
Georgia Jackets 17U Joseph Chambers R85
Upstate Mavericks ST Christian Davis L85
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Logan Frady R85
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Wesley Hancock L85
Team Georgia 2020 Christian Harmon R85
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Bryse Ingle R85
Team Elite 17U Black John Kramer L85
Team Elite 18U White Michael Kravitz R85
Next Level Baseball Bruce Chris Mobley L85
East Cobb Baseball Mason Patel R85
Ninth Inning Royals 18U Slavin Nicolas Roma R85
Team Elite 18U White Parker Shope R85
Game On Pro Robert Willis R85
Canes Prospects Kristian Asbury R84
Team Elite 17U Black Carter Bailey R84
Ninth Inning Royals 18U Slavin Larry Blackwell L84
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Ethan Bobo R84
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Anthony Bonacci R84
Team Elite 18U Silver Jackson Boyd R84
Team Elite 18U Silver Darryl Buggs R84
BigStix Gamers 18U Koby Dunn R84
Canes Prospects Paul Glenchur R84
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Jack Godsey R84
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors Bryce Johnson R84
BigStix Gamers 18U Austin Little R84
Nelson Baseball School Cole Matthaidess R84
Upstate Mavericks ST Logan McCutcheon R84
Upstate Mavericks ST Jeremiah Reddell R84
East Cobb Baseball Will Robbins L84
Georgia Jackets 17U Michael Sills R84
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Logan Spivey R84
Team Elite 18U Silver Dalton Strickland R84
Georgia Jackets 17U Skyler Thellman R84
Team Elite 18U White Carson Trent R84
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Xavier Williams R84
Canes Prospects Bishop Woods R84
East Cobb Patriots 17/18 Fall Hunter Beindorff R83
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Peter Belasick R83
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler Aiden Berggren R83
East Cobb Astros 17U White Brady Caloway R83
Georgia Bombers 17U Julian Clements R83
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Alan Fluellen R83
Next Level Baseball Bruce Tristan Harley R83
Nelson Baseball School Colby James R83
Next Level Baseball Bruce Tyler Lee R83
Team Elite 17U White Jack McDermott R83
360 Hawks 17U Moises Mejia R83
Team Georgia 2020 Brentan Newberry R83
Team Georgia 2020 Matthew Polk R83
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Peyton Posey R83
Team Elite 17U Black JJ Rapp R83
Nelson Baseball School Tyler Roon R83
Canes Prospects Jon Rossi R83
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Logan Schmidt R83
Team Elite 17U Black Nick Taddei R83
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Mason Tanner R83
Team Georgia 2020 William Varmette R83
Georgia Jackets 17U Zion Walker R83
Team Elite 17U Black Evan Appelwick R82
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler Nicholas Fagerburg R82
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Kyle Felker R82
Canes Georgia 17U Gold Andrew Frank R82
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Austin Hendricks R82
Ninth Inning Royals 18U Slavin CJ Kachmar R82
Georgia Bombers 17U Michael Kass R82
BigStix Gamers 18U Ty Kaufman R82
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Jimmy Larson R82
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Josh Leerssen R82
East Cobb Astros 17U White Ed Manke L82
Canes Georgia 17U Gold Gavin Millians R82
Canes Prospects Conner Phillips R82
BigStix Gamers 18U Treyshaun Prupis R82
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Nick Scarpiello L82
Ninth Inning Royals 17/18U Slavin Ben Smith R82
Ninth Inning Royals 17/18U Slavin Will Broxterman R81
Georgia Jackets 17U Sam Flynn R81
Georgia Jackets 17U Adam Jones L81
Georgia Bombers 17U Evan Kehren L81
360 Hawks 17U Tyler Mitchem R81
Nelson Baseball School Chad Pacas R81
Team Elite 17U White Phillip Spencer R81
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Terrell White R81
Grind Unit Zach Wilson R81
Next Level Baseball Bruce Riley Borgert R80
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Seth Bridges R80
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Elijah Chun L80
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Kendall Clark R80
360 Hawks 17U Zachary Cox R80
360 Hawks 17U Hayes Edmond R80
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Jeremiah Freed R80
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler Corey Hobbs R80
Ninth Inning Royals 18U Slavin Gabriel (Gabe) Howard R80
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Bowen Mitchell R80
Team Elite 18U Grey Charlie Morgan R80
East Cobb Astros 17U White Walker Noland R80
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors Zy'Koabi Randolph R80
East Cobb Baseball Dylan Rhadans L80
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler Blake Swan R80
East Cobb Patriots 17/18 Fall Alexander Thomas R80
Team Elite 17U Black Coby Wilkerson R80
Nelson Baseball School 17u Black Davis Williams R80
Home Plate Chili Dogs - Searcy Levi Wilson R80
Grind Unit Michael Burke R79
Canes Georgia 17U Gold Jack Curtin R79
BigStix Gamers 18U Hunter Fuls R79
Canes Prospects Nick Kidd R79
Team Georgia 2020 Moses Lim R79
Team Elite 17U Black Kenneth Mallory, Jr L79
Team Elite 17U White Donson Morain R79
Team Georgia 2020 Charlie Nemeth R79
Georgia Jackets 17U William Paulus R79
Upstate Mavericks ST Brian Siefert R79
Bullpen Redstitch 108 18U Will Sims R79
360 Hawks 17U Bryson Suber R79
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler Mitchell Taylor L79
Team Elite 18U Grey Zach Tolleson R79
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler Christopher Turner R79
Georgia Jackets 17U Patrick Warren B79
Team Elite 18U Grey Justice Zabel R79
Ninth Inning Royals 17/18U Slavin Sean Anderson R78
Georgia Jackets 17U Jacob Brown R78
East Cobb Astros 17U White Harris Bryson R78
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Joseph Colina R78
Team Elite 18U White Ben Edwards R78
Team Elite 17U Grey Carson Elias R78
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Jordan Gani R78
Team Elite 18U White Eli Ledford R78
Nelson Baseball School Adam Metivier L78
East Cobb Patriots 17/18 Fall Jake Nevle R78
Georgia Jackets 17U Sam Pinho R78
Ninth Inning Royals 17/18U Slavin Nicolas Robinson R78
Team Elite 17U Black Kyle Stephenson L78
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Cameron Stroup R78
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Hunter White R78
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors Javien Woods L78
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Riley Clingman R77
Nelson Baseball School Leo Giannoni R77
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Keaton Hughes L77
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Kameron Young R77
Team Georgia 2020 Justin Isaacson R76
Upstate Mavericks ST Matthew Mitchell R76
Team Elite 17U White Connor Poitevint R76
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Drake Sutton R76
Team Elite 17U Grey Blake Bakaric R75
Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines Brandon Clemente R75
Team Elite 17U White Kyle Coakley L75
Team Elite 18U Grey Jack Dixon R75
Team Elite 17U White John Henry Harrison R75
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors Kahli Hemphill R75
Ninth Inning Royals 18U Slavin Joey Kooken R75
Team Elite 17U Grey Tony Miramontes R75
East Cobb Patriots 17/18 Fall Alden Wright R75
Team Elite 17U Grey Ease Barker R74
Team Elite 17U Grey Christian Gonzalez R74
Canes Georgia 17U Gold Isaac Harkins R74
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler JT Holmes R74
East Cobb Braves 17U Butler Evan Jameson L74
Team Elite 17U Grey Gavin Latham R74
East Cobb Patriots 17/18 Fall Braeden Mefford L74
Team Elite 17U White Shane Newsome R74
East Cobb Astros 17U White Clayton Webb R74
Game On Pro Brody Cash R73
Game On Pro Dylan Davenport R73
Team Georgia 2020 Evan Davis R73
Game On Pro Lj Estrada R73
Bullpen Redstitch 108 18U Jackson Ginther L73
Team Elite 17U Grey Travis Grant R73
East Cobb Patriots 17/18 Fall Chris Kollme R73
Georgia Bombers 17U Christopher Morrissey L73
Game On Pro Keaton Summerell R73
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Charlie Calli R72
Team Elite 17U Black Jorge Fragoso Jr. L72
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Caleb Stacy R72
360 Hawks 17U Jagger Inniss R71
Team Elite 17U White Malik Price R71
Team Elite 17U White Hudson Taylor L71
Team Elite 17U Grey Josh Williams R71
Team Elite 17U White James Dorsey R70
Team Elite 18U Grey Ryan Fuerst R70
Team Elite 18U Grey Cole Hansen L70
East Cobb Patriots 17/18 Fall Ben Bowman R69
Nelson Baseball School 17u Red Blake Perrill R69
Team Elite 17U Grey Ryan Pape R68
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.