1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Zach Linginfelter R95
North Alabama Vipers Tanner Burns R94
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Evan Floyd R92
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Coleman Williams R92
Triton Rays Scout Team Davis Daniel R91
Team Elite Prime 17U Andrew Schultz R91
Ninth Inning Royals Garrett Gooden R90
Upstate Mavericks Scout Team Richard Gregory L90
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Jake Lee R90
FTB Pride Tyler Myrick R90
Team Elite South 17U Collier Baggett R89
eXposure Baseball Dylan Bice R89
North Alabama Vipers Jacob Heatherly L89
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Johnathan Jahn L89
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Patrick McDonald R89
Upstate Mavericks Scout Team Jacob Oaks R89
Triton Rays Scout Team Sean Rape R89
Triton Rays 17U Ryan Watson R89
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U James Williams R89
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Drew Young R89
HP Maldonado Cory Bartholomew R88
GBSA Rays 17U Charvez Carter R88
East Cobb Braves 17U Charles Crosby R88
GBSA Rays 17U Christian Griffin R88
Baseball Scoutz Owen Griffith R88
Bryant Black Sox Austin Kelly R88
Barrett Baseball Parker Morrison R88
FTB Pride Jonathan Ortiz R88
Level 5 Performance Jacob Parker R88
FTB Pride Wilberto Rivera R88
Team Easton Red Cannon Rodgers R88
Triton Rays Scout Team Jay Shadday L88
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 17U Jordan Adcox R87
FTB Pride Altoon Coleman R87
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Brian Eichhorn R87
GBSA Rays 17U Denilson Elligson R87
Team Rawlings PSA Easton Gallman R87
Team Easton Red Brendan Gorman R87
Team Elite Prime 17U Zach Graveno R87
HP Maldonado Chancellor Johnson R87
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Rutty Jones R87
HP Maldonado J.D. Masters L87
Team Elite Prime 17U John Mullis R87
Team Elite Prime 17U Andrew Naismith L87
Upstate Mavericks Scout Team Rasesh Pandya R87
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Derrick Pickvet R87
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Ross Rogers R87
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Christian Ryder R87
FTB Pride Grabiel Sotomayor R87
HP Maldonado Makenzie Stills R87
Baseball Scoutz Dalton Swires R87
HP Maldonado Chase Walter R87
643 DP Cougars Sterling Ryan Webb L87
BigStix Gamers 17U Auliver Astin R86
East Cobb Braves 17U Ben Brock R86
eXposure Baseball Ethan Cady L86
Baseball Scoutz Luis Campusano R86
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Jake Davis R86
Southeast Reds Freeman William Freeman R86
CSB Tide Scout Team Zane Gill R86
Level 5 Performance Charlie Greenich R86
Triton Rays Scout Team Cody Herring R86
East Cobb Braves 17U Kyle King R86
Ninth Inning Royals Austin Ledet R86
Barrett Baseball Cullin Monette R86
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Nick Morreale R86
East Cobb Braves 17U Brian Peet L86
War Eagle 17U Tony Sepulveda R86
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Quinn Smith R86
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Sawyer Steele R86
Team Elite TPX 17U Tyler Sylvester R86
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Blake Wynn R86
Diamonds Baseball Club Mercado Austin Allen R85
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Luke Bandy R85
Team Adiktiv Gavin Baxter R85
Team Elite South Blue 17U Jacob Britt R85
Team Adiktiv Hagen Brown R85
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Fletcher Byrd L85
East Cobb Patriots Red 17U Gabe Davenport R85
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 17U Joshua Drexler R85
East Cobb Braves 17U Miles Dutton R85
Southeast Reds Freeman Michael Farnell R85
Upstate Mavericks Scout Team Carter Fox R85
Diamonds Baseball Club Mercado Dylan Hays R85
Triton Rays 17U James Henry L85
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Jake Hershman R85
Golden Spikes Baseball Club 17U Preston Krummel L85
War Eagle 17U Aaron Makil R85
Tennessee Twisters 17U Cameron McCoy R85
Batters Box DeMarini 17U Jared Pugh L85
FTB Pride Javier Sanchez R85
Bryant Black Sox Alex Shurtleff R85
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Parker Spearman R85
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Cade Tucker R85
Sequoyah Evan Walker R85
Ninth Inning Royals Andy Wilson R85
Team Elite TPX 17U Austin Wojick R85
Georgia Blacksox Raji Allen R84
Team Elite Prime 17U Reagan Anderson R84
HP Maldonado Logan Betts R84
Renegades Tyler Cates R84
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Luke Corbin L84
Triton Rays 17U Kyle Dennis R84
Diamonds Baseball Club Mercado Angus Denton R84
Team Elite Prime 17U John Michael Diedrich R84
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Matthew Facciponti R84
Georgia Blacksox Remington Gager R84
SEB 17U Kody Glausier R84
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Christian Goshen R84
Triton Rays Scout Team Brady Greene R84
Renegades Zach Hawkins R84
643 DP Cougars Sterling Brant Hurter L84
BigStix Gamers 17U Antonio Johnson R84
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Riley King R84
Triton Rays 17U Drew McNay L84
Upstate Mavericks Scout Team Mitchell Mikes L84
Windward Baseball Academy Jon Mullis R84
Southeast Reds Freeman Alex Nelms R84
Team Elite South 17U Mason Parker R84
East Cobb Braves 17U Ryan Parker R84
War Eagle 17U Alex Roth R84
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Max Ryan L84
GCBD Pro Elite Blaine Smith R84
Team Easton Red Trevor Smith R84
Team Elite South Blue 17U Nick Spell R84
Team Elite South Blue 17U Dalton Spires R84
Naturals Baseball Chambliss Alex Stevenson R84
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 17U Max Wadsworth R84
Premier Select Cole Waites R84
Triton Rays Scout Team Drew Webb R84
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Austin Wilkinson R84
Ninth Inning Royals Andrew Archer R83
Diamonds Baseball Club Mercado Brayden Beebe R83
Team DeMarini GA Gold 17U Christian Bunting R83
Batters Box DeMarini 17U Will Buser R83
Southeast Reds 17U Rutledge Brody Catt R83
BigStix Gamers 17U Johnny Cook R83
Team Elite TPX 17U Jonathan Cruz R83
West GA Jackets 17U Jalan Daniels R83
North Alabama Vipers Kyle Davis L83
SEB 17U Clay Dickie R83
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Logan Easley R83
Fat Cat Baseball J.B Finnemore R83
Team Easton Black Brooks Freeman R83
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 17U Hunter Furlong R83
Naturals Baseball Chambliss Kraig Gielow R83
CSB Tide Scout Team Austin Gray R83
Baseball Scoutz Timothy Gray R83
Upstate Mavericks Scout Team John Grigg R83
Team Easton Red Andrew Hammond R83
Team Elite Prime 17U Cameron Hankins L83
Tennessee Twisters 17U Chandler Hardiman L83
212 Foundation A's Alec Hayes R83
Batters Box DeMarini 17U Ryan Horne R83
Southeast Reds 17U Rutledge Klay Houston R83
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Blake Huber R83
Bullpen Braves 17U Kamren Keim R83
Hoover Baseball Club Michael McClung R83
Upstate Mavericks Scout Team Stew Merdian R83
Batters Box DeMarini 17U Kyle Moore R83
643 DP Cougars Sterling Emory Otott L83
Team Elite Prime 17U Spencer Piela R83
212 Foundation A's Jake Pratt L83
East Cobb Rockies Jeremy Rusch R83
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 17U Asher Standridge R83
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Joe Taylor L83
eXposure Baseball Peyton Tennant L83
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Will Toner R83
GBSA Rays 17U Tyler Washington L83
Team Wilson 17U Colby White R83
Baseball Scoutz Chipper Wiley L83
eXposure Baseball JoJo Allen R82
BigStix Gamers 17U Charles Bailey R82
Level 5 Performance Rex Bennett R82
East Cobb Braves 17U Harrison Corley R82
Team DeMarini GA Gold 17U Charley Edwards R82
Golden Spikes Baseball Club 17U Tanner Elders R82
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Keegan Fairley R82
Southeast Reds Freeman Tripp Floyd L82
Golden Spikes Baseball Club 17U Payton Griffin R82
North Alabama Vipers Jacob Hallmark R82
North Alabama Vipers Jared Howell R82
North Alabama Vipers Owen Lovell R82
Diamonds Baseball Club Mercado Dylan Parnham R82
Triton Rays 17U Garrett Raffle R82
Southeast Reds 17U Rutledge Brandon Renfrow L82
eXposure Baseball Gavin Rogers R82
Premier Select Sean Scarbriel R82
GCBD Pro Elite Bailey Sellers R82
East Cobb Rockies Dion Simpson L82
West Baseball Sam Springer L82
Triton Rays Scout Team Brett Usry R82
Team Elite TPX 17U Harris White R82
212 Foundation A's Franklin Mason Williams R82
212 Foundation A's Carson Balliew R81
GBSA Rays 17U Torrey Bryant-Withrow R81
Team Adiktiv Jay Carnley R81
212 Foundation A's Brayden Cohernour R81
HP Maldonado Beau Dalton R81
Georgia Blacksox Trey Darsey R81
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Matt Delfino R81
Tennessee Twisters 17U Mitch Duncan R81
Triton Rays 17U Tyler Dutton L81
Level 5 Performance Kole Faulkner R81
Team DeMarini GA Gold 17U Brendan Furry R81
Team Easton Drake Hamil R81
212 Foundation A's Jake Hayes R81
GCBD Pro Elite Jackson Holladay R81
Team Elite South 17U Grant Hooten R81
Batters Box DeMarini 17U Landon Horne R81
Windward Baseball Academy Mark House R81
Team Easton Hunter James R81
Team Elite Select 17U Hunter Judd R81
Level 5 Performance Cosper Kittrell L81
East Cobb Braves 17U Alec Kliphouse L81
212 Foundation A's Travis Kuebler R81
Windward Baseball Academy Mike Leemann R81
Georgia Storm 17U Hayden Magill R81
Baseball Scoutz Jonathan Martin L81
Southeast Reds Freeman Travis McNett R81
Team Elite Roadrunners 17U Mason McWhorter L81
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Logan Mikell R81
East Cobb Rockies Dillen Miller R81
Team Elite South 17U Carlton Ogletree R81
Team Adiktiv Cole Parker R81
Southeast Reds Freeman Zach Presnall R81
Team Elite Select 17U Zach Stotts L81
Ninth Inning Royals Joshua Suson-Mrak L81
Team Elite TPX 17U Austin Triplett R81
Triton Rays 17U Corley Woods R81
Team Elite South 17U Alden Wright R81
GCBD Pro Elite Justin Barnes R80
Fat Cat Baseball John Michael Bertrand L80
Bryant Black Sox Beaux Bonvillian L80
CSB Tide Scout Team Brandon Brown L80
SEB 17U Rob Collison R80
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Alex Eitenmiller R80
Diamonds Baseball Club Hannah Noah Fowler R80
Triton Rays Scout Team Cason Greathouse L80
Fat Cat Baseball Colin Hannah L80
Team Rawlings PSA Johnathan Harbour R80
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Wyatt Hughes R80
Sequoyah Blue Johnson R80
Team Georgia Red 17U Justin Kacena R80
BigStix Gamers 17U Thomas Leone L80
Team Easton Corey Linz L80
Team Easton Red Drew Love R80
SEB 17U Farris Mance R80
Team Adiktiv Bailey Miller R80
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 17U Brendan Munson R80
Team Georgia Red 17U Nick Palermo L80
Southeast Reds 17U Rutledge Houston Parker R80
Windward Baseball Academy Matthew Plisko R80
CSB Tide Scout Team Sheldon Reed R80
Naturals Baseball Chambliss Christian Stelling L80
Barrett Baseball Tristan Sumpter R80
Team Elite South 17U Eli Taylor R80
Team Easton Harrison Wade R80
eXposure Baseball Matt Watters R80
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Ryan Weed L80
GCBD Pro Elite Jake Whaley R80
Baseball Scoutz William Wingate R80
Team DeMarini GA Black 17U Carter Borgerson R79
Southeast Reds 17U Rutledge Russell Bunch R79
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Tyler Calvert R79
Golden Spikes Baseball Club 17U Parker Chaney L79
Barrett Baseball Brandon Coury R79
West Baseball Adam Cupp R79
Fat Cat Baseball Caleb Dixon R79
Team Elite TPX 17U Spencer Douches R79
Hoover Baseball Club Scott Elgin R79
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Fraser Ellard L79
Level 5 Performance Michael Elmore R79
SEB 17U Tripp Fairey R79
CSB Tide Scout Team Colton Garland R79
Team Elite South Blue 17U Austin Garrett R79
War Eagle 17U Nevan Gillespie R79
Diamonds Baseball Club Hannah Hank Hannah L79
Team Wilson 17U Christopher Hofmann R79
Diamonds Baseball Club Hannah Logan Huneycutt R79
West GA Jackets 17U Kevin Johnson R79
Golden Spikes Baseball Club 17U Walker Kelly R79
Triton Rays 17U Sam Kyte L79
SEB 17U David Lee III R79
Team Elite South Blue 17U Jack Lipson R79
Team Easton Will Lovett R79
Team Elite Select 17U Todd Mahaffey L79
Georgia Storm 17U Tristen McDaniel R79
Bryant Black Sox Garrett Misenheimer R79
Windward Baseball Academy Michael Raiano R79
Team Wilson 17U Jonathan Ray R79
Southeast Reds 17U Rutledge Devin Riggs R79
FTB Pride Chase Sanguinetti L79
HP Maldonado Killian Smith R79
eXposure Baseball Palmer Steventon L79
Team Georgia Red 17U Alex Todd R79
War Eagle 17U Spencer Wilson R79
Team Elite South Blue 17U Andrew Wingate R79
Team Rawlings PSA Adam Wright R79
Team Elite South 17U Bayley Wright R79
Bullpen Braves 17U Drew Becherer L78
Premier Select Christopher Bergmoser L78
Tennessee Twisters 17U Seth Bertorelli R78
SEB 17U WIll Cosby R78
GCBD Pro Elite Chase Cross R78
Batters Box DeMarini 17U Dylan Cummins L78
Windward Baseball Academy John Paul Dobbs R78
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Jack Dupuy R78
Naturals Baseball Chambliss John Eppy L78
Team Elite South Blue 17U Tyler Goff L78
643 Jaguars Davis 17U Harrison Jones L78
Fat Cat Baseball Sean Kennedy L78
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Justin Lavender R78
42 Baseball Jalen Malone R78
Team Elite South Blue 17U Sam Miller R78
CSB Tide Scout Team Luke Nichols R78
Batters Box DeMarini 17U Kyle Nicholson R78
Team Elite South Blue 17U Miles Norman R78
Bryant Black Sox Mark Noth R78
Team Elite South Blue 17U Javan Parten L78
Team Elite South 17U Johnathan Robinson L78
Premier Select Justin Salerno L78
Bullpen Braves 17U Tyler Staton R78
Team DeMarini GA Gold 17U Jake Tomelevage L78
War Eagle 17U Danny Vazquez R78
Team DeMarini GA Gold 17U John Waring R78
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Menard Jordan Wicks L78
Ninth Inning Royals Austin Wilkey R78
Team Elite Select 17U Chandler Boles R77
CSB Tide Scout Team Russ Branch R77
Bullpen Braves 17U Garret Calhoun R77
643 DP Cougars Sterling George Clegg L77
West Baseball Eli Cox R77
East Cobb Patriots Red 17U Guy English L77
Georgia Blacksox Griffin Floyd R77
Premier Select Noah Fouche R77
Barrett Baseball Caleb Gilbert L77
Diamonds Baseball Club Mercado Truman Hamley R77
Renegades Brennan Harper R77
Team Easton Black Holden Hawkin R77
Team Rawlings PSA Omar Hernandez R77
Southeast Reds 17U Rutledge Dylan Hitchcock L77
Team Elite TPX 17U Zebulon Holder L77
42 Baseball Justin Ingle L77
Baseball Scoutz Braxton Johns R77
East Cobb Rockies Calvin Johnson R77
Renegades Connor Lewis R77
West Baseball Chase Marine L77
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Armaan Painter L77
GCBD Pro Elite Brantley Parker R77
Bullpen Braves 17U Leland Ransom R77
Windward Baseball Academy Drew Rathburn R77
Team Rawlings PSA Rhett Rogers R77
Team Easton Black Stephen Tibbett R77
Bryant Black Sox Seth Tucker R77
Sequoyah Ben Arp R76
Triton Rays Scout Team Nick Boothe L76
Fat Cat Baseball Ryu Head L76
Georgia Storm 17U Tee Holland R76
Team Elite Select 17U Carson Holman R76
West GA Jackets 17U Conner Hynek R76
Team Elite Select 17U William Johnston L76
Team Adiktiv Ross Kneen R76
643 DP Cougars Sterling Mike O'Connell L76
Team Georgia Red 17U Johnathan Oakes L76
Bullpen Braves 17U Will Peters R76
Team Easton Red Kyle Phillips R76
Premier Select Seth Ray R76
Team Elite TPX 17U Kyle Reynolds R76
42 Baseball Reed Robinson R76
Sequoyah Jacob Shubert R76
Renegades Jackson Vetetoe R76
Georgia Storm 17U Justin Wheless L76
Southeast Reds Freeman Jackson Whigham L76
Hoover Baseball Club Tyler Williams R76
Team Elite Louisville Slugger 17U Freddy Achecar L75
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Travis Anderson L75
East Cobb Patriots Red 17U Brigham Bailey R75
Level 5 Performance Mack Brady R75
Renegades Josh Buck L75
Premier Select Ian Concevitch R75
Team Elite Select 17U Harrison Duncan R75
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Sam Fleming R75
GBSA Rays 17U Xaiver Horton R75
Fat Cat Baseball Joshua Hutch L75
Georgia Blacksox Peyton James R75
Team Easton Black Sam Jeffcoat R75
Team Adiktiv Tyler Laughlin L75
Level 5 Performance Justin Malone L75
Level 5 Performance Chase Maughon L75
Diamonds Baseball Club Hannah Cade Mills L75
Bryant Black Sox Aaron Orender R75
42 Baseball De'Swuan Riley R75
East Cobb Patriots Red 17U Zachary Savage R75
Team Easton Red Griffin Walker R75
212 Foundation A's Justin Whipple L75
West GA Jackets 17U Naim Williams L75
643 DP Cougars Sterling Jake Womack L75
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Shota Yasuda R75
Team Wilson 17U William Chapman R74
East Cobb Patriots Red 17U Chris Cotton R74
Team Rawlings PSA Carson Duffey R74
BigStix Gamers 17U Darrius England R74
Sequoyah Wesley Hampton R74
Renegades Hayden Hollingsworth R74
SEB 17U Andrew Miller R74
West GA Jackets 17U Kenton Pascoe R74
42 Baseball Peyton Teems R74
42 Baseball Ryan Barrett L73
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Bobby Finnie L73
Team Elite South Blue 17U Tripp Goff R73
643 DP Cougars Sterling Eric Goldstein R73
West Baseball Ben Kirby R73
Team Easton Jason Rogers R73
Hoover Baseball Club Brett Tomlinson R73
Team Georgia Red 17U Trey Tucker R73
Georgia Blacksox Aj White R73
Team Wilson 17U Jeremy Wiedmeyer  73
Team Easton Logan Atcheson R72
West GA Jackets 17U Erik Dixon L72
Golden Spikes Baseball Club 17U John Ross Griffin R72
GCBD Pro Elite Kelvin Moore R72
Baseball Scoutz Matthew Page R72
East Cobb Patriots Blue 17U Dylan (DJ) Solazo L72
East Cobb Patriots Red 17U Peyton Zivkovich L72
Atlanta Dodgers Jhaviel Austin L71
Level 5 Performance Drew Brown R71
Hoover Baseball Club Michael Harris L71
East Cobb Rockies Andres Herrera R71
Georgia Storm 17U Justin Kaiser R71
Atlanta Dodgers Brandon McCall L71
Team Easton Black Cooper Monistere R71
Team Rawlings PSA Zach Brumbelow R70
Bryant Black Sox Boston Heil R70
42 Baseball Coleman Hicks R70
Georgia Blacksox Darius Hightower R70
West Baseball Roland Ryan R70
Team DeMarini GA Gold 17U Zach Soder L70
West GA Jackets 17U Brandon Gienapp L69
Hoover Baseball Club Jacob Haley R69
Sequoyah Cody Townson R69
West GA Jackets 17U Joshua Burnette R68
Ninth Inning Royals Nick Ewing L68
Fat Cat Baseball Corey Moody R68
Team Elite South Blue 17U Davis Noone R68
Triton Rays 17U Culver Norred L68
Team Easton Red Jake Stewart L68
Georgia Storm 17U Ben Gorowitz L67
Team Elite South Blue 17U Kevin Hall R67
Golden Spikes Baseball Club 17U Brent Phillips R66
643 DP Cougars Pralgo 17U Zach Sparks L66
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.