2,065 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Mba 2026 Scout Team Wilson Andersen R92
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Mills Carrillo R90
Mba 2026 Scout Team Tyler Ellis L90
Mba 2026 Scout Team Ethan Wheeler R90
Mba 2026 Scout Team Brayden Harris R89
5 Star Tampa Gold Julian Pitts R89
Jsb Elite 2026 Jakob Wagner R89
Florida Padres 15u Sebastian Echeverry R88
Mba 2026 Scout Team Lucas Cannady R87
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Jasper Davis R87
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Joseph Lawson R87
Florida Padres 15u Marcelo Rodriguez R87
Florida Padres 15u Michael Vigil R87
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Navy Kaden Waechter R87
Florida Padres 15u Gerald Barcelo R86
CBU 2026 Scout Team James George Cook R86
Mba 2026 Scout Team Jordan Martinez R86
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Mason McGeehan L86
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Justin Probst R86
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Sebastian Rolon R86
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Gabriel Rozenfeld L86
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Nate Wade R86
The Mayhem - Creek Jake Armstrong R85
Mba 2026 Select Trentin Baskin R85
5 Star 2026 Knolls Alex Corzo R85
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Ethan Dejesus R85
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Navy Trimble Henderson R85
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Jimmy Huard R85
Zt Elite Prime 15u Storm Lickliter R85
The Mayhem - Creek Hunter Myrick R85
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Navy Cooper Riley R85
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Grayson Rodgers L85
Shockers Jayce Rollins R85
FTB Adidas Jayden Torres L85
Mba 2026 Scout Team Ethan Trivison L85
Florida Padres 15u Matthew Vigil R85
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Spencer Adams R84
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Gavin Brown R84
Mba 2026 Select Matthew Bysheim R84
Bid National Bryan Fernandez L84
FTB Adidas Francis Garcia R84
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Jacob Hair R84
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Mason Jones R84
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Drew Kunz R84
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Parker Mitzel R84
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Ben O'Brien R84
CBU 2026 Scout Team James OB Osceola III L84
Power Baseball 2026 Gold Alan Overmyer R84
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Ethan Rathmann R84
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Xavier Rodriguez L84
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Kaniel Rosado L84
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Cooper Walker R84
Bid National Santiago Arismendi R83
FTB Adidas Tyler Atkins R83
Tbt As4 Jaden Carlo R83
Original Florida Pokers 15u Rodney Chung R83
Original Florida Pokers 15u Julian Diaz R83
The Mayhem - Creek Luke Duffy R83
Original Florida Pokers 15u Mikael Ghann R83
Florida Burn 2026 National Michael "MJ" Hough R83
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Mitchell Keavy R83
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Tyler Kenast L83
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Eric Knowles R83
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Eric Knowles R83
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Jordan Livingston R83
Tbt As4 Ronan Maltese R83
FTB Adidas Abel Ortiz L83
Florida Slugger 2026 Dylan Rodríguez R83
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Everett Suazo R83
R3 2026 Rhett Wilson R83
Zt Elite Prime 15u Ezekiel Ansley R82
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team August Backman R82
Dirtbags Florida Fj Bahl R82
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Andrew Barr R82
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Jayden Benfer R82
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Jayden Benfer R82
Power Baseball 2026 Marucci Maddux Bultema R82
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Kevon Caffey R82
Florida Dynasty Orange Stephen Commander R82
Florida Burn 2026 American Stephen Commander R82
The Mayhem - Creek Jacoby Cox R82
Mba 2026 Scout Team Chandler Dantzler R82
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Braden Deluca R82
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Ethan Futch R82
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Ayden Gonzalez R82
Crooked Hat Viggo Hansen R82
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Johnny Havlicek L82
Tbt As4 Nathaniel Hernandez R82
5 Star Tampa Gold Kaden Howell R82
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Mason Hurles R82
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Kane Judson R82
Mba 2026 Scout Team Luke Labbe R82
Mlb Academy Erick Daniel Leyva Zequeira R82
Power Baseball 2026 White Noah Martinez R82
Jsb Elite 2026 Anthony Meady R82
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Jace Moran R82
The City Gtz 15u Navy Kevin Orta R82
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Navy Roman Petruccelli R82
Original Florida Pokers 15u Nicholas Raber R82
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Kayson Sands R82
Florida Burn 2027 National RJ Shields R82
Florida Dynasty Orange Wesley Stines R82
Tbt As4 Tanner Uderitz R82
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Colin Ulrich R82
Mba 2026 Scout Team Ryan Walls R82
Bid National Nathan Walters R82
Tbt As4 Zack Weiselberg R82
5 Star 2026 Knolls Thomas White III R82
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Jayden Wise R82
R3 2026 Miguel Acosta R81
Zt Elite Prime 15u Hunter Alba R81
Florida Slugger 2026 Angel Berrios L81
Original Florida Pokers 15u Brady Buxbaum R81
Mba 2026 Select Gavin Duva R81
Zt Elite Prime 15u Michael Faucher Jr. R81
R3 2026 Donovan Fox R81
Bid National Abraham Halaoui R81
Shockers Eric Harrison R81
CBU 2026 Scout Team James Joseph Hendren R81
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Jaden Horbett R81
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Navy Matthew Logan L81
Crooked Hat Zach Lopez R81
Florida Burn 2026 National Jacob Masto R81
5 Star 2026 Knolls John McDevitt R81
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Keagan O'Brien L81
Crooked Hat Sven Ostrander L81
5 Star 2026 Knolls Javon Parilla R81
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Hector Rivera R81
Jsb Elite 2026 Connor Robovitsky R81
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Tripp Rosenberger R81
Original Florida Pokers 15u Mason Sabbag R81
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Hudson Sapp R81
Shockers Nick Schwartz R81
Dirtbags Florida Lucas Shahrabani R81
5 Star Tampa Gold Dillon Singleton L81
Original Florida Pokers 15u Blake Sundberg L81
Florida Burn 2026 American Samuel Torres R81
Mlb Academy Maykoll Enrique Alvarez Zumeta R80
Bid National Gavin Broome R80
The Mayhem - Creek Tyler Brown R80
FTB Adidas Daniel Cabrera R80
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Mateu Dalmau L80
Mba 2026 Select Romolo "Romy" Decenzo R80
Zt Elite Prime 15u Yaziel Del Valle R80
Florida Burn 2026 National Heath Derusso R80
Tbt As4 Bodie DiRenzo R80
Dirtbags Florida Gus Doskey R80
5 Star 2026 Knolls Jaivyn Francois R80
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Jack Fults R80
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Brett Garcy R80
Crooked Hat Noah Garfinkel R80
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Alexander Haine L80
R3 2026 Bobby Hearn R80
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Travis Holappa R80
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Travis Holappa R80
Jsb Elite 2026 Carson Honick R80
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Aaron Kluener R80
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Austin Knierim R80
Cbu 2026 United Blake Lavenia R80
Original Florida Pokers 15u Carter McGuinn L80
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Xavier Muentes R80
Power Baseball 2026 White Jackson Perrin R80
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Bryan Puello R80
Jsb Elite 2026 Chris Risola L80
Power Baseball 2026 Gold Aidan Ross R80
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Brian Rudman R80
Tbt As4 Matthew Spina R80
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Cole Travers R80
Florida Slugger 2026 Nick Wolsonovich R80
Jsb Elite 2026 Ryder Brown R79
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Ben Burke L79
The City Gtz 15u Navy Julio Cardoso R79
Florida Burn 2027 American Logan Cucchi R79
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Luis Ecarri R79
Zt Elite Prime 15u Maxwell Gallagher R79
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Wyatt Hossenlopp R79
Prime Baseball 2026 JR Hudson R79
Jsb Elite 2026 Jack Johnson L79
Cbu 2026 National Jack Maher L79
5 Star Tampa Gold Micah Mark R79
Mba 2026 Scout Team Braden McKee R79
Power Baseball 2026 Gold Robbie Mungovan R79
Prime Baseball 2026 Jake O'Neal R79
Florida Padres 15u Ulises Ramos R79
Cbu 2026 National Rhyss Rojas L79
Bid National Fabio Sanabria R79
Power Baseball 2026 White Curtis “Cj” Sayler R79
Florida Padres 15u Robert Scott Jr. L79
Shockers Colter Shea R79
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Daniel Silveria R79
The Mayhem - Creek Alex Smith R79
Power Baseball 2026 White Harrison Smith L79
R3 2026 Alejandro Soto Baez R79
Zt Elite Prime 15u Bryce Woods R79
Bid National Dylan Zidar R79
Cbu 2026 United Riley Zinober R79
Turn 2 Baseball Juan Angeles R78
Florida Burn 2027 American Jake Baker R78
FTB Adidas Dominic Bretti R78
Turn 2 Baseball Lonnie Campos R78
Prime Baseball 2026 Kuwain Claxton R78
Cbu 2026 United Khayden Collier R78
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Carter Cox L78
Shockers Cody Deason R78
5 Star 2026 Knolls Noah Dromerhauser R78
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Aidan Edwards R78
FTB Adidas Skylar Flores R78
Dirtbags Florida Michael Fredel L78
Power Baseball 2026 Gold Tyler Goldberg R78
Cbu 2026 National David Granger R78
Florida Burn 2026 American Jake Hartter R78
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Eric Hermanson R78
Florida Slugger 2026 Lucas Livingston R78
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Navy Peyton McAllister R78
Elite Squad 15u American Brayden Moore R78
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Bryce Niebrugge R78
Power Baseball 2026 Blue Ethan Pate R78
Florida Burn 2026 National Tobias Pena R78
Mlb Academy Jose Perozo R78
Shockers Ismael Rodriguez R78
R3 2026 Yordan Rosendo L78
Cbu 2026 United Brian Schultz L78
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Wyatt Simmons R78
Turn 2 Baseball Luigi Smith R78
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Cian Stephens R78
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Ben Todd R78
Turn 2 Baseball Michel Valdes R78
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Jackson White R78
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Juan Araujo R77
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Andrew Brooks R77
Cbu 2026 United Brayden Burke R77
Crooked Hat Sebastian Burnett R77
Florida Burn 2026 National Caedon Conn R77
R3 2026 Thomas Connelly R77
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Lucas De Amicis R77
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Reed Franklin Riashi R77
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Douglas Horta R77
Mba 2026 Scout Team Owen Leever R77
Power Baseball 2026 White Ethan Lemoyne R77
Turn 2 Baseball Cole Lewis R77
Jsb Elite 2026 Ian Long R77
FTB Adidas Miguel Marrero R77
Florida Dynasty Orange Jacob May R77
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Navy Cooper Notz L77
Mba 2026 Select William "Haddy" Peel R77
Florida Padres 15u Carlos Perez R77
Elite Squad 15u American Brandon Pfeiffer R77
Power Baseball 2026 White Micah Philbin R77
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Thomas Pitard R77
Florida Slugger 2026 Tristan Rocha R77
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Mo Sanchez R77
Florida Padres 15u Aiden Ray Santana R77
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Sean Selph L77
Mba 2026 Select Gehrig Severidt R77
Original Florida Pokers 15u Andre Suarez R77
Mlb Academy Yaniel Tabares R77
Turn 2 Baseball Noah Torres L77
5 Star Tampa Gold Nicholas Walters R77
Mba 2026 Select Tyler Wilford R77
5 Star 2026 Knolls Alexander Almanzar R76
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Lemuel Bass R76
Florida Slugger 2026 Andrew Bassant R76
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Brady Bushnell R76
Power Baseball 2026 Gold James Carroll R76
The City Gtz 15u Columbia Diego Casanova R76
Mlb Academy Derek Centeno R76
Dirtbags Florida John Cimballa R76
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Kevin Cleve R76
Florida Burn 2026 National Cal Crecelius L76
5 Star Tampa Gold Nathaniel Ealy L76
The Mayhem - Creek Michael Geaglone R76
Cbu 2026 National Dean Jaworski L76
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Jacob Lazaris R76
Mba 2026 Select Noah Lopez R76
Crooked Hat Jackson Malham R76
Florida Slugger 2026 Colson May R76
Jsb Elite 2026 Cameron Otterbeck R76
Bid National Diego Rojas R76
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Ethan Rosario R76
Power Baseball 2026 White Brandon Rupsingh R76
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Sebastian “Sebbie” Silva L76
Florida Burn 2026 American Bryson Smith R76
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Ka'Marion Thomas R76
Florida Burn 2026 National Luis Valentin-Ramos L76
Prime Baseball 2026 Jacob Zeman R76
Florida Burn 2026 National Hayden Antonelli L75
Florida Padres 15u Cesar Barraza R75
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Christopher Batista R75
Mba 2026 Select William Beard R75
Florida Burn 2026 American Dominick Bendever R75
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Zachary Brooks R75
Florida Burn 2026 National Jorden Brunner-Wolf R75
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Nicolas Carrillo R75
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Tyson Clay R75
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Landon Cuzzone R75
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Diego Diaz R75
FTB Adidas James Dono R75
Miami Riptide 15u Luki Espin L75
Original Florida Pokers 15u Jack Foti R75
Elite Squad 15u American Gabe Gerhardt R75
Dirtbags Florida Owen Gonnello L75
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Gavin Hansen R75
Shockers Nolan Hartley R75
Cbu 2026 United Jonathan Hernandez-Carr R75
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Rylee Hoffman R75
Florida Burn 2026 National Cade Hudmon R75
Prime Baseball 2026 David Johnston R75
Southern Squeeze 2026 Torres Jonathan Kacinas R75
Florida Burn 2026 National Darien Joseph Kester R75
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Tommy Khouri R75
Power Baseball 2026 Gold Tyler Kniebbe L75
The Mayhem - Creek Aidan Levine R75
CBU 2026 Scout Team Pascual Raymond Llanes L75
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Kebdiel Melendez R75
Florida Burn 2026 American Timothy Montenegro R75
Turn 2 Baseball Julian Navedo R75
Miami Riptide 15u Brandon Nunez R75
Bid National Santiago Rincon R75
Miami Riptide 15u Jaiden Rodriguez R75
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Sebastian Rozner R75
Prime Baseball 2026 Emmett Russo R75
Tbt As4 Aaron Tralongo L75
R3 2026 Joaquin Urrutia R75
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Aaron Vega L75
The City Gtz 15u Navy Keith Aguas R74
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Kareem Amer L74
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Caleb Andrews R74
Mlb Academy Alex Carmona R74
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Cristian Cordero-Ventura R74
Florida Burn 2027 American Rhys Dellinger R74
Florida Padres 15u Jacob Diaz R74
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Lucas Hernandez R74
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Chris Hong R74
The Mayhem - Creek Matthew Johnson R74
Miami Riptide 15u Alexander Lantz R74
Zt Elite Prime 15u Steele Lickliter R74
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Finn O'Brien R74
Florida Burn 2027 American Alec Ochipinti L74
Prime Baseball 2026 Jackson Pennella R74
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Brady Pineo R74
Scorpions South Florida 2026 Nicholas Potter R74
Cbu 2026 National Sebastian Prieto R74
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Ulpiano Puente R74
Bid National Angel Rodriguez R74
Florida Burn 2026 American Brennan Vaughn R74
Mba 2026 Select Jonas Wells R74
Legends 15u Black Powered By Ua Carter Brattlie R73
Elite Squad 15u American Carson Cambas R73
Florida Burn 2027 National Aiden Cary R73
Dirtbags Florida Julian Dejesus R73
The City Gtz 15u Navy Crisangel Filpo R73
Florida Burn 2027 American Brayden Gagliano R73
Florida Burn 2027 National Frankie Giddens L73
Florida Burn 2027 American Jadyn Guarnieri R73
5 Star 2026 Knolls Jordan Guzman R73
Power Baseball 2026 Gold Casey Johnson R73
Elite Squad 15u American Jayden Nunez R73
Elite Squad 15u American Maddox Paige R73
Florida Burn 2027 American Kolt Patterson R73
The City Gtz 15u Navy Alan M. Perez R73
Mlb Academy Daneil Rojas R73
Florida Burn 2027 National Anthony Rosato R73
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Caden Schlotterbeck L73
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Colby St. John R73
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Mason Tjosaas R73
Power Baseball 2026 White Zach Brauer L72
Prime Baseball 2026 Sebastian Bruno R72
Florida Burn 2026 American Adler Cervio L72
Top Tier Roos American 2026 Red Davis Daigle R72
5 Star Tampa Gold Lucas Dominie R72
The City Gtz 15u Columbia Jeremy Fornos R72
Miami Riptide 15u Daniel Gonzalez R72
Elite Squad 15u American Nicholas Goodwin R72
5 Star Tampa Gold Grayson Hendrix L72
Florida Burn 2026 Scout Team Anthony Kanellos L72
Cbu 2026 National Grayson Klatman R72
Bid National Billy Linder R72
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Luis Rivera R72
5 Star Tampa Gold Johnathan Rodriguez R72
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Charlie Sipe R72
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Cole Vogel L72
Florida Burn 2027 American Tyler White R72
Elite Squad 15u American Dennis De La Fe R71
Prime Baseball 2026 Patrick Drymon R71
Florida Burn 2027 National Aidan Hurst R71
The City Gtz 15u Columbia John Hurtado R71
The City Gtz 15u Baseball Orlando Montiel R71
Florida Burn 2027 National Tommy Nicholson R71
Florida Burn 2027 National Peter Seirafi, Jr. L71
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Collin Thess R71
The City Gtz 15u Columbia Anthony Wallin R71
Florida Slugger 2026 Job DeMarino R70
Cbu 2026 United William Freshwater R70
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2026 Jael Lawton L70
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Matthew Rios L70
Cbu 2026 National Alex Rydelek L70
Florida Slugger 2026 Maddox Stinson R70
Cbu 2026 National Grayson Barnard L69
The City Gtz 15u Navy Alexander Boix R69
Cbu 2026 United Matthew Corn R69
The City Gtz 15u Columbia Brandon Garcia R69
The City Gtz 15u Navy Diego Hernandez R69
Florida Burn 2026 National Michael O'Connell R69
Florida Burn 2027 American Colin Raftery R69
Florida Burn 2026 American Philip Skorewicz L69
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Justin Swindle R69
The City Gtz 15u Columbia Giano Adreani R68
Mlb Academy Ethan Fraginals R68
Dirtbags Florida Mia Kruspe R68
Power Baseball 2026 Gold John Minerva R68
Elite Squad 15u American Cole Page R68
Southern Squeeze 2026 Murray Jayden Salazar R68
Florida Burn 2027 National Hudson Burger R67
Florida Dynasty Orange Kyle Lackey R67
The City Gtz 15u Navy Andres Marin L67
Florida Burn 2026 American Matthew McCarty L67
Miami Riptide 15u Juancarlos Moreno R67
Prime Baseball 2026 Jeremy Flores R66
The City Gtz 15u Columbia Matthew Hernandez R66
Tbt As4 Luccas Mendez R66
Florida Dynasty Orange Jayden Hammond L65
The City Gtz 15u Columbia Ivan G Chiu L64
Legends 15u Gray Powered by UA Nathan Gregory R64
Florida Dynasty Orange Michael Schack R64
Florida Dynasty Orange Brandt Cataldo L62
Florida Dynasty Orange Colton Whitehead R62
Florida Burn 2027 Scout Team Brayden Casselli R61
Florida Burn 2027 National Brenden Lekic R61
Florida Dynasty Orange Hugh Potter R61
Florida Burn 2026 American Brady Xiong R58