2,034 MLB PLAYERS | 14,472 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Dayson Griffis R94
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Joseph Abbazia R91
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Sebastian Santos-Olson L91
Mba 2025 Scout Team Merrick Beamish R90
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Patrick Dudley L90
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Luis Machado R90
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Luke Cherry L89
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Mason Denmark R89
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Couper Gatch R89
5 Star Tampa Gold Daniel Giuliani R89
Kachi Carlos Lugo L89
Barwis Dragons 2025 Kiernan O'Neill R89
Mba 2025 Scout Team Nick Oliveira R89
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Chase Wildroudt R89
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Thomas Achey L88
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Ronald Causby R88
The Mayhem Nation Nicholas Curbelo R88
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Jobe Fish L88
Ftb Rockets 2025 Maximilian Gonzalez R88
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Carson Krueger R88
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Braden Rosenthal R88
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Braden Rosenthal R88
Mba 2025 Scout Team Mason Smith L88
The Mayhem Nation Dylan Supple R88
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Carter Wojcik R88
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Nicholas Deakin R87
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Thomas Giltner R87
Angels 16u Red Xavier Glover R87
Ftb Rockets 2025 Gabe Graulau R87
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Austin Liss R87
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Frankie Russo R87
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Traigh Skiffington R87
Power Baseball 2025 Blue Aiden Smarrito R87
Mba 2025 Scout Team Dalton Tibbetts R87
Mba 2025 Scout Team Aaron Watson R87
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Adam Andreu R86
Angels 16u Red Pablo Garcia R86
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Bennett Gary L86
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Christopher Hemmings R86
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Caden Jensen R86
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Santiago Leija R86
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Jonathan Lopez R86
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Ryan Maggy R86
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Nelson Martinez R86
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Presley Woodson R86
Ftb Rockets 2025 Blake Anderson R85
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Matthew Blasena R85
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Grayson Carpenter R85
5 Star Tampa Gold Darian Collins R85
Barwis Dragons 2025 Mikey Colon R85
Kachi Landy Garcia R85
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Dalton Hill R85
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Landon Ide R85
Mba 2025 Scout Team Cooper Kiker R85
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Socrates Martinez R85
Cst Caribe Scout Team Christian Miranda R85
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Owen Phypers R85
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Ethan Priest L85
Kachi Ronin Robles R85
Cst Caribe Scout Team Alfrin Rosario R85
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Austin Wiegandt R85
Mba 2025 Scout Team Caden Worbington R85
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Logan Baratta R84
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Nick Burgos R84
Prime Baseball 2025 James Butler R84
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Emery Coleman L84
Legends 16u Red Powered By Ua Mason Connors R84
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Tyler Cripe R84
Power Baseball 2025 Blue Peyson Garcia R84
Power Baseball 2025 Blue Rylee Gibson R84
R3 2025 Brock Golden R84
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Enzo Gurgel L84
Mba 2025 Select Team Riley Hofrichter R84
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Kyle Hopper R84
R3 2025 Merric Hunt R84
Cst Caribe Scout Team Jeuri La Rosa R84
The Mayhem Nation Jonathan Maassen R84
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Ty Murray R84
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Keegan Pitstick R84
Barwis Dragons 2025 Julian Rodriguez R84
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2025 Lazaro Rodriguez R84
Angels 16u Red Hagan Smith R84
Kachi James Suarez L84
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Anthony Tizol R84
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Colton Wilson R84
Kachi Talan Beckford R83
Mba 2025 Scout Team Michael Bysheim R83
Barwis Dragons 2025 Jack Campbell R83
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Jackson Clark R83
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Raymond Cooper R83
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Breylynn Courtney L83
X Team 2025 North Matthew Del Valle R83
Barwis Dragons 2025 Bryce Goldstein L83
R3 2025 Chai Lioy R83
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Jacob Lombard R83
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Sims McClusky R83
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Julian Mercado L83
R3 2025 Deyon Phapaserth R83
Cst Caribe Scout Team Javier Reyes R83
Elite Squad 16u American Aiden Screen R83
Prime Baseball 2025 Caden Sladek R83
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Foster Smith R83
Florida Express 2025 Robert White R83
5 Star Tampa Gold Matt Altman R82
Kachi Luc Arellano L82
Power Baseball 16u Nolan Borgia R82
Ftb Rockets 2025 Carl Calixte-Cunillera R82
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Norman Cherrett R82
Cst Caribe Scout Team Manny Delaosa R82
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2025 Donald Dwire R82
Mba 2025 Select Team Griffin Edenfield R82
Cst Caribe Scout Team Kyle Fernandes L82
Power Baseball 2025 Blue Ben Filler R82
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci Connor Fink L82
R3 2025 Xander Gericke R82
Barwis Dragons 2025 Stephen Gladding R82
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Aiden Hendershot R82
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Brady Hoar R82
X Team 2025 North Carlos Jimenez R82
Elite Squad 16u American Diego Leblanc R82
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Carter Malartsik R82
The Mayhem Nation Billy Mallon R82
Elite Squad 16u American Jordan Martinez R82
Power Baseball 2025 Blue Brady Montrowl L82
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Peyton Morgan R82
Angels 16u Red Paul Overstreet R82
The City Gtz 16u Baseball Jake Pearcy R82
Mba 2025 Scout Team Levi Pietschker L82
Cst Caribe Scout Team Richard Piloto L82
Prime Baseball 2025 Frank Planer R82
Power Baseball 16u Nikolas Pommells R82
Scorpions South Florida 2025 Michael Ramos R82
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Jonathan Rodriguez R82
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Justin Salvati R82
Power Baseball 2025 Blue Dylan Sweeting L82
Ftb Rockets 2025 Alex Thompson R82
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Erick Torres R82
South Florida Giants 2025 Jack Wahl-Cox R82
Miami Riptide 16u Aden Argote R81
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Hayden Bartlett R81
The Mayhem Nation Nicholas Beatrice R81
Kachi Carmani Boozer R81
5 Star Tampa Gold Carson Cooley R81
Ftb Rockets 2025 Finnegan Duran R81
Florida Elite Prospects Pedro Duran R81
Cbu 2025 United Connor Fisher R81
Angels 16u Red Cole Gannon R81
Power Baseball 16u Parker Hohnstock R81
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2025 Nathaniel Kantor R81
5 Star Tampa Gold Cameron Kessell R81
TBT FTB Phillies Scout Team Chase Lambalot R81
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Zackery Mabee R81
5 Star Tampa Gold Brady Mcmurdo R81
Ftb Rockets 2025 Hayden Neihoff R81
Prime Baseball 2025 Ben Plimley R81
Cbu 2025 United Dylan Quinzada L81
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Andrew Sarro L81
Ftb Rockets 2025 Conner Sorge R81
South Florida Giants 2025 Brenden Trujillo R81
Angels 16u Red Chase Vaughn R81
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Johnny Wilson R81
Kachi Dylan Beaton R80
Power Baseball 16u Diego Borjas R80
Power Baseball 16u Jacob Cali R80
Barwis Dragons 2025 Dillon Casey R80
Florida Elite Prospects Camilo Castellon R80
Elite Squad 16u American Lorenzo Cimino L80
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Noah Cleveland R80
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Chase Conti R80
Scorpions South Florida 2025 Justin Draughon R80
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Anthony Espinoza R80
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Charlie Finco R80
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Jacob Hardman R80
Cbu 2025 United Josiah Haslem L80
Cbu 2025 United Jackson Hirsch R80
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Dylan Hotz L80
The Mayhem Nation Rhys Klein L80
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Jackson Lucas L80
Florida Elite Prospects Leopoldo Mirabal R80
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Jesse Nocerini R80
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Elijah Ponce R80
Barwis Dragons 2025 Adrian Rodriguez R80
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Aiden Roy R80
Power Baseball 2025 Marucci James Rudolph L80
Angels 16u Red Wes Ryan R80
Swamp 16u Austin Schoolcraft R80
Ftb Rockets 2025 Ryan Senecal R80
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Dylan Thomas R80
CBU 2025 Scout Team Maruszak Ryan Thompson L80
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Zorre Wright R80
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Nathan Arnold R79
Angels 16u Red Nicholas Brown R79
Mba 2025 Select Team Evan Cannon R79
Power Baseball 2025 Blue Nicolas Caso R79
Angels 16u Red Caleb Clanton R79
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Landon Davidson R79
Cbu 2025 United Caden DeJesus R79
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Jackson Freyer L79
Scorpions South Florida 2025 Adrian Garcia R79
R3 2025 Marcus Garcia R79
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Ryan Guthrie R79
R3 2025 Harry Hedges Iv L79
South Florida Giants 2025 Klay Ilhardt R79
Scorpions South Florida 2025 Braden Keltz R79
Power Baseball 16u Cannon Koronka R79
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Kai Lachance R79
X Team 2025 North Andres Lopez R79
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Alexander Martínez R79
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Michael Mauro R79
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Eden Nalin R79
Kachi Eden Nalin R79
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Aiden Nguyen L79
Prime Baseball 2025 Blake Norman R79
Florida Elite Prospects Sebastían Palacios L79
Cbu 2025 United Raul Rincon R79
Mba 2025 Scout Team Nicholas Romeu L79
The Mayhem Nation Brayden Sands R79
Elite Squad 16u American Christian Villabona R79
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Bryce Ware R79
Cbu 2025 United Joseph Yastine R79
The Mayhem Nation Jakob Adkins R78
Humble Ambition 16U Aniel Berbes L78
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Brady Best R78
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Walker Bland R78
Prime Baseball 2025 Gabe Blaxberg L78
South Florida Giants 2025 Chase Ceppo L78
The City Gtz 16u Baseball Liam DeCicco R78
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Will Fallon R78
X Team 2025 North Jason Giamboi R78
Barwis Dragons 2025 Derek Godfrey L78
Florida Express 2025 Drake Hansen L78
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Kelan Jamison R78
Original Florida Pokers 2025 Payton Jay L78
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Kaylem Martinez R78
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Colin McGee L78
Kachi Gabriel Mejia R78
Mba 2025 Select Team Bode Moore R78
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2025 Drue Overmyer R78
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Angelo Painter R78
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Isaiah Quinonez R78
Elite Squad 16u American Aidan Ricker L78
The Mayhem Nation Talon Sisk R78
R3 2025 Brayden Temperton R78
Cst Caribe Scout Team Misael Uriepero R78
X Team 2025 North Peyton Warner R78
Barwis Dragons 2025 Jake Weiss R78
Scorpions South Florida 2025 Mark Alvarez L77
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Tate Bagwell R77
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Saul Betancourt R77
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Brady Brown R77
Florida Burn 2025 Scout Team Nathan Dunn L77
Swamp 16u Aiden Estrada R77
South Florida Giants 2025 Brennan Gilday R77
X Team 2025 North David Gonzalez R77
CBU 2025 Scout Team Big Kat Jon Gourrier R77
Cbu 2025 United Gianni Hernandez R77
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Tyson Jowers R77
X Team 2025 North Ryan Kessner R77
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Devin McIntire L77
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Wyatt Nelson R77
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Alexis Pereira R77
Elite Squad 16u American Sawyer Ramseyer R77
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Luke Sauer R77
Swamp 16u Grady Schweizer R77
Cbu 2025 United Ashton Sklar L77
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Michael Surane R77
Angels 16u Red Dalton Todd R77
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Manuel Torres R77
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Lucas Valencia L77
South Florida Giants 2025 Ian Vertucci R77
Legends 16u Red Powered By Ua Kelly Waters R77
Cst Caribe Scout Team Josiah Acosta R76
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Edward Canard R76
Power Baseball 16u Daniel Carapaica L76
Humble Ambition 16U Otinel Diaz R76
The City Gtz 16u Baseball William Falcon R76
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Andrew Farriss R76
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Sebastian Garcia R76
Prime Baseball 2025 Nathan Johnson R76
Swamp 16u Connor McGee R76
R3 2025 Sam Newman R76
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Michael Peterson R76
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Jadiel Quinones R76
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Sean Roche R76
Kachi Daniel Sheehy L76
Florida Express 2025 Brett Terry L76
Mba 2025 Select Team Dustin Tharp R76
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Corbin Verlsteffen R76
Humble Ambition 16U Elijah Williams R76
Elite Squad 16u American Alexander Aparicio R75
Legends 16u Red Powered By Ua Alexander Ballans R75
Humble Ambition 16U David Brana R75
Florida Express 2025 Anthony Brand R75
5 Star Tampa Gold Jordan Combee R75
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Gavin Cramer R75
Florida Elite Prospects Jaiden Delgado L75
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Conner Franklin R75
Swamp 16u Hunter Fretwell R75
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Dominic Giglio R75
R3 2025 Luke Guzman R75
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Ethan Hammer R75
Swamp 16u Hayden Hudson R75
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Aiden Levy R75
Miami Riptide 16u Hugo Molero R75
Mba 2025 Select Team Eric Monti R75
Swamp 16u Ryan Mueller R75
South Florida Giants 2025 Sean Panczak L75
Elite Squad 16u American Justin Precanico R75
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Cole Ranchel R75
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Angel Ruguian R75
The City Gtz 16u Baseball Daniel Tartaglia L75
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Camal Ale R74
Humble Ambition 16U Breck Arnold R74
Legends 16u Red Powered By Ua Ricky Barajas R74
Elite Squad 16u American Hendrix Bonner R74
PRIMAL 9 Kings 2025 Caidon Caison Ruiz R74
Kachi Michael Greenwood R74
Florida Elite Prospects Juan Ledezma R74
Power Baseball 16u Brice Leon R74
Humble Ambition 16U Kaleb McLymont R74
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Aaron Montalvo R74
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Brandon Montalvo L74
South Florida Giants 2025 Ej Ofstein R74
Southern Squeeze 2025 Ewing Colton Schlief L74
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2025 Colton Schlief L74
Florida Burn 2025 National - Orange Keaton White R74
The Mayhem Nation Uriel Barrios R73
Legends 16u Red Powered By Ua Brooks Brown R73
Florida Burn 2025 National - Navy Nicholas Castellanos R73
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Luc Colantuono R73
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Pranav Devaguptapu R73
Top Tier Wildcats 2025 Jack Dorr R73
South Florida Giants 2025 Liam Fitzgerald R73
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2025 William Flaherty R73
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Christian Guevara R73
Scorpions South Florida 2025 Michael Gutierrez R73
Ftb Rockets 2025 Tanner Hughes L73
Power Baseball 2025 Gold Tyler Laflamme R73
South Florida Giants 2025 Aiden Neal R73
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Ryan Panak R73
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Mason Salois R73
Mba 2025 Select Team Hunter Schlegel L73
Legends 16u Red Powered By Ua EDDY TINAJERO R73
5 Star Tampa Gold Dominic Zito L73
Power Baseball 16u Johnny Anthony L72
Florida Express 2025 Gavin Batallan L72
Swamp 16u Liam Burke R72
Florida Express 2025 Hunter Butler R72
Miami Riptide 16u Vicente Adrian Castro R72
Southern Squeeze Fort Myers 2025 Wyatt Collier R72
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Caleb Kiraly R72
Swfl Elite Platinum - Davidson Alex Paxton R72
Florida Elite Prospects Matthew Velez R72
Scorpions South Florida 2025 Hayden Welsh R72
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Victor Escandon R71
Miami Riptide 16u David Ortega L71
Kachi William Comber R70
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Luke Frost R70
Hit Factory 2025 Elite Brady McGee L70
X Team 2025 North Chase Gray L69
Miami Riptide 16u Manny Rodriguez R69
Swamp 16u Bobby Wilenius L69
Florida Elite Prospects Santiago Valdes R68
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Seanmichael Curran R67
Turn 2 Baseball Navy Daniel Colombo R66
X Team 2025 North Luis Saillant L66
Miami Riptide 16u Noah Moreno R65
Legends 16u Gray Powered By Ua Landon Williams R65
Tornadoes Baseball/Primal 9 16U Luke Mason R64
Barwis Dragons 2025 Ray Barwis R62
Legends 16u Red Powered By Ua Ayden Childress R58