2,034 MLB PLAYERS | 14,472 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Lazaro Collera R95
5 Star Tampa Gold Niko Janssens L95
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Johnny King L93
Dynasty Cade O'Leary R93
The City GTZ 17u Baseball Riquelmi Febles R92
Cbu 2024 United Cole Ingole R91
Dynasty Kyle Klaric-Schell R91
Tbt Joros 2024 Kody Morgan R91
Dynasty Nicholas Rovitti R91
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Andreas Alvarez R90
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Jayden Dubanewicz R90
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Kaiden Krak R90
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Timothy Lawson L90
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Antonio Socarras R90
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Gavin Gargiulo R89
Tbt Joros 2024 James Litman R89
5 Star Tampa Gold Chase Nystrom R89
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Will St.Onge R89
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Ryder Woodson R89
Lr Mustangs Jackson Bradley R88
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Orlando Fernandez R88
Elite Squad 17u American Jael Hernandez R88
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team Luke Hogue R88
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Chayce Kieck R88
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Gavin Kindell R88
Tbt Joros 2024 Brady King R88
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Aden Knowles R88
Baseball Evolution National Gavin Margelot R88
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Carlos Martinez R88
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Brayden McCluskey R88
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Jonathan Medina R88
Dynasty Jason Bello R87
Florida Frenzy 17u Jake Butter R87
Wolves Kevin Clemente R87
Dynasty Chase Fralick R87
Florida Burn 2024 National Cade Ginder R87
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Brian Kendall R87
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Carson Kuehne L87
Wolves Andrew Lorenzo R87
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Riley Luft R87
Florida Burn 2024 National Jason Neal R87
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Blayke Rabens R87
Tbt Joros 2024 Elias Raptis R87
Florida Burn 2024 National Gabriel Todaro R87
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Ayden Tran L87
Dynasty Aidan Brigato R86
Top Prospects National Alejandro Broz R86
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Austin Coward R86
5 Star Tampa Gold Tyler Garcia R86
R3 2024 Wil Gregory R86
Wolves Bryan Leon R86
Cbu 2024 United Vincent Mattei R86
Wolves Alexander Mesa R86
PRIMAL 9 KINGS 2024 Connor Rodrigues R86
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Dane Rossi L86
Cbu 2024 United Zev Salsberg R86
Fbh Angels 17u Kamden (KJ) Scobey R86
5 Star Tampa Gold Jonny Sosnowski R86
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Andrew Stillwell R86
FL Generals 17u Alexander Westfield R86
South Florida Heat Christian Alonso R85
Fbh Angels 17u Fidel Alviar IV R85
Mba 2024 Scout Team Tanner Beggs R85
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Jackson Bellhorn R85
Cbu 2024 Scout Team Sebastian Berrios L85
Fbh Angels 17u Joshua Cruz R85
Next Level National Team Adrian Fernandez R85
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Andrew Furey R85
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Jeovanni Hernandez R85
South Florida Giants 2024 Aydan Jasperson R85
Power Baseball 2024 Gold Jimmy Kelly R85
Cbu 2024 United Will Kramer R85
Power Baseball 2024 Gold Drew Meyer R85
Florida Burn 2024 National Dylan Mullan R85
Cbu 2024 United Brendan Murphy L85
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Trevor Nikolis R85
Fbh Angels 17u Mike Palenzuela L85
Mosteel Baseball Roydan Perez R85
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Jeanpaul Querales R85
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Aaron Reabe R85
National Baseball Academy Gianlucas Rivera R85
Florida Dynasty Navy Mayson Roberts R85
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Jeremiah Stewart R85
Dynasty Anthony Tralongo R85
Top Prospects National Angel Villegas R85
Mosteel Baseball Leandro Altet R84
Southern Squeeze 2024 Peter Ayala R84
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Sean Ballmann R84
Mba 2024 Scout Team Brooks Beggs R84
Florida Frenzy 17u Richard Bello L84
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Bradley Benton R84
Florida Dynasty Navy Jacob Connor R84
Cbu 2024 United Brett Flock R84
South Florida Heat Kaden Foran R84
5 Star Tampa Gold Nick Franklin R84
R3 2024 Antwan Jackson Jr R84
Florida Burn 2024 National Benjamin McIntire L84
Baseball Evolution National Zack McQuiston L84
Cbu 2024 National Tyler Miller R84
Tbt Joros 2024 Daniel Norbeck R84
Baseball Evolution American Blake Perez R84
Fbh Angels 17u Will Rawls R84
Next Level National Team Noah Robinson R84
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Alejandro Rodriguez-Gallo R84
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Jose Roig R84
MaxReps Stars Brian Santana R84
Florida Burn 2024 National Brady Schumaker R84
Fbh Angels 17u George Sebring R84
Fbh Angels 17u Maddix Simpson R84
Next Level Scout Team Justin Torres R84
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Anthony Trigillo R84
Power Baseball 2024 White Coby Vallee R84
Power Baseball 2024 Gold Jack Waller R84
Wildcats Baseball Cooper Antalek R83
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team Cameron Carpenter R83
Tbt Joros 2024 Cian Copeland R83
Cbu 2024 National Jake Del Vecchio R83
Mosteel Baseball Diego Diaz R83
Baseball Evolution National Xavier Domenech L83
South Florida Giants 2024 Daniel Goncalves R83
PRIMAL 9 KINGS 2024 Adriel Gonzalez R83
5 Star Tampa Gold Michael Halfpenny L83
Tbt Joros 2024 Bryce Jackson R83
FL Generals 17u Alexander Jacobs R83
Florida Burn 2024 National Jack Johnson R83
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Anderson Jorge R83
Tbt Joros 2024 Ben Lubeck R83
Miami Riptide 17 U Abel Martin R83
Florida Frenzy 17u Gabriel Maya R83
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Deven Mena R83
Tbt Joros 2024 Austin Modlics R83
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Xavier Perry R83
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Andrew Raucci R83
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Garrett Rochon R83
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Logan Saake R83
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Ethan Schmidt L83
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Ethan Schmidt L83
R3 2024 Gavin Stamey R83
Cbu 2024 National Carter Stern L83
Wildcats Baseball Andrew "Steele" Thalleen R83
Wolves Erick Torres R83
Lr Mustangs Jacob Traeger R83
Next Level Scout Team Ryan Ward R83
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Lance West R83
MaxReps Stars Liber Alfonso R82
Mba 2024 Scout Team Roman Bascelli L82
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Charley Bergsma L82
Cbu 2024 United Nolan Bittner R82
Cbu 2024 National Brenden Callahan R82
Elite Squad 17u American Hanley Case R82
PRIMAL 9 KINGS 2024 AJ Chaplin R82
National Baseball Academy Sharif Colon Torres R82
Cbu 2024 National Kason Degrande L82
Cbu 2024 United Noah Diehl L82
Tbt Joros 2024 Brady Donohue L82
Wolves Wade Francis L82
5 Star Tampa Gold Seamus Gallagher R82
South Florida Giants 2024 Alessandro Gonzalez R82
Southern Squeeze 2024 Luke Kimball R82
Miami Riptide 17 U Julien Maire R82
Top Prospects National Pedro Martinez R82
R3 2024 Brian Morales R82
Power Baseball 2024 Gold Isaac Padilla R82
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Luis Romero R82
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Jayden Rosario R82
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Rylen Stockton R82
Cbu 2024 National George Stringos R82
R3 2024 Carson VanSweden L82
Florida Dynasty Navy Joel Vazquez-Garcia R82
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team David Venoff R82
Florida Frenzy 17u Bryan Barcenas R81
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Ethan Blomefield R81
Cbu 2024 United Colin Cartagena R81
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Landon Carter L81
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Shayne Craft R81
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Christopher Dangelo R81
Cbu 2024 National Brandon Espinosa R81
National Baseball Academy Luis Andres Figueroa Vega R81
Power Baseball 2024 White Guy Fox R81
Mosteel Baseball Miguelangel Francisco R81
Baseball Evolution National Yadiel Garcia L81
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Bennett Gary L81
South Florida Heat Sebastien Germano R81
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Matthew Hall R81
Southern Squeeze 2024 William Higby R81
Next Level Scout Team Keenan Kanenbley R81
Cbu 2024 National Angel Lozada R81
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Mitchell Marlowe R81
South Florida Giants 2024 Parker Meranda R81
Florida Burn 2024 American Ashton O'Quinn R81
Tbt Joros 2024 Paul Parent L81
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Roger Perez R81
R3 2024 Matthew Porta R81
Mba 2024 Scout Team Kyle Powers L81
Next Level Scout Team Andrew Rodriguez R81
MaxReps Stars Julian Saavedra R81
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Jacob Sams R81
Next Level National Team Santiago Scheele R81
Florida Dynasty Navy Andrew Smith R81
Tbt Joros 2024 Dawson Thrush R81
Next Level National Team Vincent Toloza R81
Power Baseball 2024 Navy Brock White L81
Wildcats Baseball Liam Akins R80
5 Star Tampa Gold Austin Alley R80
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Anthony Cannata R80
Power Baseball 2024 White Gabriel De Cardenas R80
Florida Burn 2024 American Logan Disbrow R80
Legends 17u Black Powered By Ua Payton Easton L80
Power Baseball 2024 Gold Jake Eisert R80
Power Baseball 2024 Gold Gavin Gonzalez R80
Mba 2024 Scout Team Ryan Hansen L80
Power Baseball 2024 White Tyler Hershiser R80
South Florida Giants 2024 Cameron Hillery L80
5 Star Tampa Gold McRae Hutsell R80
Florida Burn 2024 American Jaret King R80
Florida Frenzy 17u Brandon Lopez R80
Mosteel Baseball Maurice Maiquez R80
Power Baseball 2024 White Jack Margelos R80
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez James McCluskey R80
Next Level Scout Team Miguel Moreda R80
Next Level National Team Dylan Rex R80
Mba 2024 Scout Team Garrett Robertson R80
Lr Mustangs Andy Schroeder R80
South Florida Heat Alec Suarez R80
Cbu 2024 National Jacob Trottier R80
R3 2024 Gabriel Troya R80
Lr Mustangs Alex Vaillancourt R80
South Florida Heat Braden Wine R80
PRIMAL 9 KINGS 2024 Dylan Applebaum R79
Power Baseball 2024 White Harrison Ashley R79
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team Tanner Barfield L79
Mosteel Baseball Luis Brito R79
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Andy Castillo R79
Mba 2024 Scout Team Walker Cloudt R79
Florida Burn 2024 American Jack Dailey R79
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team Jayden Floyd R79
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team Alex Garcia R79
The City GTZ 17u Baseball Zachary Haggerty R79
Florida Burn 2024 National John Abbott Havens R79
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Christian Herrington R79
Southern Squeeze 2024 Joshua Hicks R79
Mosteel Baseball Andy Iniguez R79
Next Level Scout Team Michael Jaeger R79
Florida Burn 2024 National Blake Lightfield R79
Fbh Angels 17u Braden Marino L79
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Sergio Mundarain R79
Wolves Joan Nunez R79
South Florida Giants 2024 Alejandro Ortiz R79
Elite Squad 17u American Moshe Presberg R79
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Devyn Rolle R79
South Florida Heat Brady Rosenholtz R79
Florida Burn 2024 American Haden Staruk R79
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Alex Trujillo Jr. R79
Next Level National Team Eric Vega R79
Wildcats Baseball Vinnie Verpault R79
Florida Dynasty Navy Austin Woodbury R79
FL Generals 17u James Baxter R78
MaxReps Stars Miguel Castellanos R78
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Carlos Franco R78
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Alejandro Fuentes R78
Baseball Evolution American Riley Gill R78
South Florida Giants 2024 Bobby Haines L78
Fbh Angels 17u Derek Henry L78
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Brandon Kerry R78
National Baseball Academy Derek Lebron R78
Mosteel Baseball Michael Maiquez R78
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Marcos Martinez R78
Dynasty Griffin Miller R78
South Florida Giants 2024 Dylan Minister R78
MaxReps Stars Jorge Miranda R78
R3 2024 Josh Reiter R78
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Jah’Darius Richardson R78
Wildcats Baseball Jadin Soto R78
Miami Riptide 17 U Maxim Sotolongo R78
Florida Burn 2024 American Ethan Szlachetka L78
National Baseball Academy Keyvan Velazquez-Rivera R78
South Florida Giants 2024 Michael Welsh R78
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Ryan Winsker R78
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Simon Yochum R78
Miami Riptide 17 U Andrew Alvarez R77
South Florida Heat Jack Apgar R77
Mba 2024 Scout Team Landon Bakai R77
MaxReps Stars Alexander Batista R77
Mosteel Baseball Alexander Batista R77
Next Level Scout Team Eduardo Blanco Jr. R77
R3 2024 Nick Bonollo R77
Elite Squad 17u American Christian Brennan R77
FL Generals 17u Kian Crockett R77
Power Baseball 2024 White Dominic Debellis R77
R3 2024 Jacob Dial R77
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Lucas Diaz R77
Lr Mustangs Wes Geiger L77
FL Generals 17u Thomas Gonnella R77
Southern Squeeze 2024 Davin Hickman R77
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Harrison Kraft R77
Elite Squad 17u American Matthew Livingstone R77
National Baseball Academy Johndward Lopez R77
Top Prospects National Yoidy Martinez R77
Florida Dynasty Navy Hayden McSwane R77
National Baseball Academy Matthew Mejia R77
Miami Riptide 17 U Johan Muslera R77
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Ej Ofstein R77
Next Level Scout Team Vaughn Rex R77
South Florida Heat Edwin Velez Jr R77
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team Nate Winterhalter R77
Power Baseball 2024 White Miguel Alvarado R76
Wildcats Baseball Jaziel Burgos R76
Florida Dynasty Navy Wyatt Bush R76
Florida Dynasty Navy Julio Garcia L76
Baseball Evolution National Gabe Gener L76
5 Star Tampa Gold Michael Greenberg R76
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team Nicholas Hamm L76
Florida Burn 2024 National Bradley Henson L76
Southern Squeeze 2024 Liam Hughes R76
South Florida Giants 2024 Ben Kapper R76
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Trevor King R76
South Florida Heat Ethan Kohn R76
Power Baseball 2024 White Landon Marl R76
Original Florida Pokers 2024 Christian Milliken R76
PRIMAL 9 KINGS 2024 Avery Sinnes L76
Southern Squeeze 2024 Gomez Alexander Bulger R75
Diamond Code Baseball 2024 Wyatt Childs R75
Baseball Evolution American Chase Curtiss R75
Mosteel Baseball Misael David Delmoral R75
Elite Squad 17u American Ayron Diaz R75
Power Baseball 2024 Gold Michael Hebert R75
Florida Dynasty Navy Travis Maddox R75
Lr Mustangs Evan Okuhara R75
MaxReps Stars Alex Pritchett R75
Florida Frenzy 17u Julian Sanchez R75
FL Generals 17u Caden Simcox R75
Southern Squeeze 2024 Ryan Torres R75
National Baseball Academy Yahir Vila R75
Top Prospects National Brandon Walker R75
Wildcats Baseball Colton Willmore R75
South Florida Giants 2024 Cole Boden L74
Wildcats Baseball Dalton Ekel R74
Baseball Evolution American Ethan Feingold R74
FL Generals 17u Jackson Hall R74
Southern Squeeze 2024 Tyson Lachapelle R74
Miami Riptide 17 U Roberto Elias Morales R74
Mosteel Baseball Diego Rivaflecha R74
Wildcats Baseball Ben Scotch R74
Next Level National Team Zachary Stephens L74
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Joshua Brewer R73
R3 2024 Cristian Fonte R73
Florida Burn 2024 American David Kraft L73
MaxReps Stars Adrian Montesinos R73
PRIMAL 9 KINGS 2024 Sean Nolan R73
Scorpions South Florida 2024 Ivan Pagan R73
PRIMAL 9 KINGS 2024 Justin Saar L73
The City GTZ 17u Baseball Julio Amoedo R72
R3 2024 Matthew Bienkowski R72
Dirtbags Florida Scout Team Matthew Bravo R72
Elite Squad 17u American Vynn Buerosse L72
Metaprime Scout Team 2024 Miguel Marrero R72
Legends 17u Red Powered By Ua Sebastian Ortiz R72
Baseball Evolution American Cole Hodges L71
The City GTZ 17u Baseball Anthony Lugo R71
Top Prospects National Zannier Marin R71
FL Generals 17u Trey Spratt L71
Top Prospects National Jose Duarte R70
Baseball Evolution American Aaron Zhang R70
The City GTZ 17u Baseball Joel Morales R69
National Baseball Academy Edgar Perez R68
Dynasty Will Landers R66
Elite Squad 17u American Carter Greenspan R65
Top Prospects National Bryce Ciufo R64