16u BCS Finals
Jun 27 - Jul 3, 2013 Terry Park Sports Complex - Fort Myers, FL
Alcohol is not permitted at any ballparks
Event menu    
(Posted 7/2 7:20 PM) Wednesday, July 3rd schedule is up. Please continue to check the website for updates.

FB Velocities

TeamPlayersTh.FB
Florida Burn 2016 Austin Bergner R92
Next Level Baseball 16U Cole Sands R92
East Cobb Yankees 16U Deviner McCray R91
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Anthony Molina R91
Team Citius Washington Wesley Rodriguez R91
Central CT Select John Arel R90
SWFL 16U Troy Bacon R90
Excel Blue Sox Caleb Gilbert R90
Indiana Prospects Jarrett Montgomery R90
Houston Heat Black Nick Perez R90
Marucci Elite Austin Reich R90
Florida Burn 2016 Rylan Thomas R90
Marucci Elite Houston Andy Pagnozzi R89
IBAHS Knights Michael Rivera R89
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs Mason Studstill R89
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Hunter Davis R88
Florida Red Sox Trevin Eubanks R88
Team Citius Washington Robert Evans R88
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Gentry Fortuno R88
Marucci Elite Houston Ty Harpenau R88
Houston Heat Black Jordan Hicks R88
Houston Heat Black Cameron Kremers L88
Bronx Bombers Jorge Meran R88
Chain White Hunter Phillips R88
Indiana Prospects Reid Schaller R88
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Tanner Thomson R88
SWFL 16U Thaddeus Ward R88
New York Grays 16U Will Brooking R87
FTB Demarini Dylan Burns R87
Indiana Prospects Jake Clawson R87
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Richard Cruz R87
New York Grays 16U Tyler Fernandez L87
FTB Demarini Jason Heinrich R87
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Cameron Hobgood R87
Marucci Elite Houston Ty Hoecker L87
Next Level Baseball 16U Tramayne Holmes R87
Next Level Baseball 16U Tyler Holton L87
Team Rawlings-Baker Addison Moss R87
Team Citius Jordan Isaiah Moss R87
Goose's Gamers Brandon Rentas R87
Team Rawlings-Baker Kevin Roliard R87
PBC PAL 16U Phillip Sieli R87
PBC PAL 16U Austin Smith R87
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Brayson Smith R87
Tennessee Dores Black Chris Wilson R87
PBC PAL 16U Zach Zientarski R87
Indiana Prospects Evans Bozeman R86
Florida Burn Silver Michael Byrne R86
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Andrew Cabezas R86
FTB Ozzy Andres Castro R86
Next Level Baseball 16U Bowden Francis R86
Marucci Elite Zane Gill R86
PBC PAL 16U Dylan Gordon R86
Marucci Elite Carlo Graffeo R86
Goose's Gamers Zachary Hart R86
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Rory Horde R86
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Kal Kilgo R86
FTB Demarini Brooks Lockett R86
FTB Demarini D'Quan Matthews R86
Excel Blue Sox Zack Moon R86
IBAHS Knights Jashua Moreno R86
Marucci Elite Houston Tyler Mortenson R86
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Brock Nelson R86
Boca Thunder Baseball Joshua Parker R86
Next Level Baseball 16U Matthew Sellers R86
PBC PAL 16U Colin Smith R86
Florida Hardballers16U - Red Thomas Spinelli L86
Chain White Stewart Tyler L86
Team Citius Jordan Ricky Arevalo R85
Boca Thunder Baseball Alex Bialakis R85
Florida Red Sox Jake Brown R85
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Zachary Coleman R85
FTB Ozzy Jean C. Cosme R85
A-Team Baseball Eddy Demurias R85
PBC PAL 16U Kyle Farjad L85
East Cobb Yankees 16U Austin Godfrey L85
Houston Heat Black Kendal Jefferies R85
Next Level Baseball 16U Stephen Jones R85
M3 Baseball 16U Micah Kaczor R85
Houston Banditos North James Kuykendall R85
SCORE International 16U Reeves Martin R85
Easton Rockets Kyle McLaughlin R85
Palm Beach Select Brock Minich R85
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Ricky Miranda R85
Palm Beach Select Matt Morales R85
A-Team Baseball Vladimir Nunez R85
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Nathan Pawelczyk R85
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U David Peljovich L85
Bronx Bombers Rafael Quezada R85
Florida Burn 2016 Brandon Reitz R85
Marucci Elite Zachary Rider R85
Florida Heat Zach Roberts R85
Marucci Elite Houston Rainer Ausmus R84
Pro Source Athletics 16U Breeding Caden Benedict R84
Florida Burn 2016 Nikolas Bitner R84
Pro Source Athletics 16U Breeding Kevin Bjorndal R84
PBC PAL 16U Hunter Bowling L84
Houston Heat Black Austin Boyles R84
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Davis Brown R84
New York Grays 16U Andy Camilo R84
Excel Blue Sox Riley Camp R84
Goose's Gamers Tim Cate L84
Florida Burn Silver Colin Cristello R84
Team Rawlings-Baker Austin Davis R84
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs Austin Dennis R84
Florida Heat Kevin Fuentes R84
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Donovan Futrell R84
Goose's Gamers Carlos A. Gonzalez L84
IBAHS Knights Ricky Hernandez R84
Team Citius Jordan Caleb Kiefer R84
Florida Burn Silver Cole Kragel R84
Marucci Elite Lenni Kunert R84
South Shore Seadogs Tommy Larason R84
Marucci Elite O'Neal Lochridge R84
Indiana Prospects Leo Lopez R84
Central CT Select Anthony Maselli R84
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Cristian Monero R84
Florida Surge Wesley Moulden L84
South Oakland A's Leffler Mike Murley R84
Central CT Select Nick Nowak R84
Central CT Select Justin O'Brien R84
Team Citius Washington Jacob Parrott R84
Georgia Jackets 16U Grant Pfost R84
Indiana Prospects Jacob Preston R84
Marucci Elite Chris Reid R84
Easton Rockets Paul Saccavino R84
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Michael Schappell R84
A-Team Baseball Damian Senises R84
Zoned Redhawks 16U Dan Spear R84
PBC PAL 16U Mike Spooner R84
Team IMPACT 16U Scotty Stout R84
Marucci Elite Houston James Todd R84
Florida Heat Justin Walker R84
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Tom Walker R84
Florida Surge Hunter Whitman L84
Palm Beach Select Erik Wiebke L84
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Mat Affeld R83
Dallas Stars - Campy Jordan Ankrum R83
Tennessee Dores Gold Phil Bonabi R83
Dallas Stars - Campy Ben Brooks R83
Team IMPACT 16U Blake Clift L83
Team Citius Washington Gabriel Constantine L83
A-Team Baseball Mikhail Cunill R83
Houston Heat Black Luke Dworak R83
PBC PAL 16U Michael Eberhart R83
FTB Demarini Kyle Edler R83
Team Orlando Ryan Evans R83
Team IMPACT 16U Enrique Ferrer R83
Florida Burn Silver Cory Fischer L83
Zoned Redhawks 16U Zak Gagnon R83
Team Baseball Heaven Andrew Garcia R83
Team IMPACT 16U Nick Geller R83
Next Level Baseball 16U Justin Glover L83
Goose's Gamers Mauro (Paul) Gozzo R83
New York Grays 16U Colin Guscoff R83
Tennessee Dores Gold Matt Hargreaves R83
Goose's Gamers Michael Iantosca R83
Team Citius Jordan Kalani Ibarra R83
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Kevin King L83
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Nikolas Kovach R83
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Josh Lane R83
Boca Thunder Baseball Carlos Leon R83
East Cobb Yankees 16U Luke Leonard R83
Central CT Select Jake Linares R83
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Nicholas Marchese R83
SWFL 16U Michael Matter R83
SWFL 16U Shane McClanahan L83
Georgia Jackets 16U Johnathan Meuse R83
Tennessee Dores Black Jordan Mingo R83
Easton Rockets Ryan Nolan R83
New York Grays 16U Pierce Noonan R83
Excel Blue Sox Carter Pharis R83
Boca Thunder Baseball Matt Rothenberg R83
Team Orlando Nathan Schreckengost R83
Chain White Preston Sparks R83
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Tommy Taborda R83
Next Level Baseball 16U Jake Taddeo R83
SCORE International 16U Pablo Toranzo R83
Houston Banditos North Christian Tripp R83
Houston Heat Black Neal Bhatia R82
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Drew Bradley L82
Delaware Hurricanes Tyler Campbell R82
Zoned Redhawks 16U John Capra R82
Houston Heat Black Kody Clemens R82
Bronx Bombers Adam De la Cruz R82
A-Team Baseball Miguel DeGuzman L82
FTB Demarini Alex Dorso L82
Delaware Hurricanes Logan Drummond R82
Tennessee Dores Black David Ferguson R82
PBC PAL 16U Tyler Frank R82
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Matthew Fusselman R82
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Brandon Geiger R82
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Michael Gonzalez R82
Tennessee Dores Black Blake Greer R82
South Oakland A's Leffler Nathan Hadobas R82
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Tyler Hamel R82
Florida Burn Silver Chase Haney R82
Florida Burn Silver Kyle Hintz L82
Florida Red Sox Jonathan Johnson R82
Houston Heat Black Shane Kallman R82
Houston Banditos North Josh Klaus R82
Team Baseball Heaven Brandon LaManna R82
Lobos Baseball Tyler Lesley R82
Florida Burn Silver Nick Long R82
M3 Baseball 16U Mitchell Lovell R82
Easton Rockets Triston McKenzie R82
Team Baseball Heaven Nicholas Morena R82
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Shane Mullen R82
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Trace Norkus R82
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Matt Olson R82
Easton Rockets Colten Rendon R82
Marucci Elite Houston Johnny Rizer L82
Team Rawlings-Baker Graham Rodgers R82
Indiana Prospects Jack Schmidt R82
Florida Red Sox Tyler Sharp R82
Dallas Stars - Campy Thomas Stewart R82
M3 Baseball 16U Arcentae Stone R82
Florida Red Sox Thomas Strange R82
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Connor Stutts R82
Easton Rockets Logan Taplett R82
Bronx Bombers Kevin Tise R82
Excel Blue Sox Tyler Wilburn L82
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U TJ Williams R82
Florida Burn 2016 Zak Wilson R82
Goose's Gamers Manuel Alejandro R81
Houston Heat Black Jake Almendarez R81
Chain White William Amos R81
SWFL 16U Patrick Banick L81
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Alec Berizzi R81
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Trent Blum R81
Team Citius Jordan Dillon Carpenter R81
Team Citius Jordan Cole Chang R81
BPA Black Rhett Clark R81
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Sean Clark L81
FTB Ozzy Luis F. Conteras R81
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Nick Cue R81
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Robert deGolian R81
So Cal NTT Jordan Delucia R81
Palm Beach Select Weston Demino L81
SCORE International 16U Alex Dominguez R81
Chain White Jordan Finch R81
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Bryce Gainer L81
Central CT Select Justin Gallicchio R81
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Alex Ginn R81
A-Team Baseball Ryan Granda L81
FTB Demarini Lucas Hall L81
Goose's Gamers Drew (Andrew) Harmon R81
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Peyton Hopkins R81
South Shore Seadogs Austin Irvin R81
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal William Kelleher R81
Team Baseball Heaven Anthony Lazar R81
Florida Red Sox RJ Lewis R81
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Keaton Livingston R81
FTB Demarini Miguel Lopez R81
FTB Demarini Matthew Lusignan R81
Georgia Jackets 16U Dalton Martin R81
IBAHS Knights Gilberto Martinez L81
SF Elite Squad - Louisville Slugger 16U Patrick Mitchell R81
Florida Heat Zach Pernick L81
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Chase Reyes R81
Boca Thunder Baseball Adam Saks R81
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Bailey Sanford R81
Boca Thunder Baseball Evan Schaffner R81
Easton Rockets Baylen Sparks R81
Dallas Stars - Campy Aaron Stubbs R81
NY Steelheads Rob Tammaro R81
Bronx Bombers Joel Torres R81
Team Citius Jordan Vincent Torres L81
Southwest Select Baseball Blake Wampler R81
M3 Baseball 16U Lathon Whittington R81
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Lane Wilson R81
South Oakland A's Leffler Max Bain R80
Florida Burn 2016 Grant Baker R80
East Cobb Yankees 16U Matthew Childree R80
BPA Black Caleb Colon L80
East Cobb Yankees 16U Johnny Croley L80
Pro Source Athletics 16U Breeding Ethan Dailey L80
Next Level Baseball 16U John Scott Dailey R80
SWFL 16U Joey Dalton R80
Chain White Tristian Daugherty R80
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Christian Dearman R80
Easton Rockets Matt Ellmyer R80
Team IMPACT 16U Justin Fischer R80
Georgia Jackets 16U Brantley Flanagan R80
Florida Surge Jesse Getford R80
Team IMPACT 16U Austin Hoppe L80
Team IMPACT 16U Will Jauss R80
Palm Beach Select Mack Lemieux L80
Next Level Baseball 16U Austin Lieupo R80
Tennessee Dores Black Brett Lyell L80
Bronx Bombers Alexis Martinez R80
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Trent Massaro L80
Florida Burn Silver Dillon McCollough L80
Bullets Baseball 16U Josh Mejia R80
Goose's Gamers Joshua Molina R80
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U JJ Niekro R80
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs Chris Reynolds L80
East Cobb Yankees 16U Austin Richards R80
Central CT Select Neil Ring R80
Houston Banditos North Garrett Sandlin R80
Lobos Baseball Corey Shedrock R80
Lobos Baseball Charles Shipp R80
Goose's Gamers Jeremiah Vargas R80
IBAHS Knights Ivanniel Vazquez L80
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red TJ Thomas Vazquez L80
Florida Burn 2016 Adam Weekley R80
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Noah Yager L80
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Winn Allen R79
S.B.O Storm Jan A. Arroyo R79
East Cobb Yankees 16U Michael Atkinson R79
Ostingers Baseball Academy Select 16U Jonathan Baughman R79
Florida Burn Silver Ben Carson L79
Excel Blue Sox Jase Carvell L79
FTB Demarini Colton Chupp L79
S.B.O Storm Osvaldo Colon R79
NY Steelheads Ryan Coulon R79
Team Baseball Heaven Eric Deutsch R79
Boca Thunder Baseball Stephen Gogreve L79
Boca Thunder Baseball Christopher Graffeo L79
So Cal NTT Jeremy Haggerty L79
M3 Baseball 16U Jake Hammon R79
SWFL 16U Brandon Hernandez R79
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U James Higginbotham L79
SWFL 16U Daniel Hourigan L79
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Grant Kilmer R79
FTB Ozzy Joshuan F Lopez L79
Zoned Redhawks 16U Kevin McDermott R79
Team Citius Jordan Sean McGowan R79
Chain White Trey Miller R79
Team Orlando Cole Mitchem R79
BPA Black Stephen Morgioni L79
Florida Hardballers16U - Red Daylon Owens R79
BPA Black Logan Ranonis L79
Tennessee Dores Gold Brayton Rudolph R79
East Cobb Yankees 16U Justin Russell R79
Team Rawlings-Baker Hayden Sanders L79
Southwest Select Baseball Hayden Schindler L79
PBC PAL 16U Mitchell Senger L79
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Joe Sheridan L79
South Oakland A's Leffler Scott Suminski R79
FTB Ozzy Randal Tincher L79
IBAHS Knights Rauvardo Torres R79
Houston Banditos North Cody Vega R79
Delaware Hurricanes Nate Weir R79
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Carter White R79
Zoned Redhawks 16U Sridhar Avancha R78
South Shore Seadogs Charlie Blackington R78
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue John Bordas L78
Tennessee Dores Black Peyton Burks L78
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Ryan Burks L78
NY Steelheads Anthony Caminiti R78
Florida Surge Cody Cannon R78
Pro Source Athletics 16U Breeding Grant Collins R78
Zoned Redhawks 16U Scott Cooper R78
Next Level Baseball 16U Paul Cunningham R78
South Shore Seadogs Christopher DeGiacomo R78
South Oakland A's Leffler Ian Dimitrie R78
Team Baseball Heaven Nick Dunning R78
Lobos Baseball Shane Fodness R78
Lobos Baseball Kevin Green R78
FTB Demarini Bryan Hampton L78
Tennessee Dores Black Luke Jones L78
South Shore Seadogs Cameron Labadie R78
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Austin Lloyd R78
Houston Banditos North Julian Marrufo R78
South Florida Prospects 16U- Red Ryan Mash R78
South Shore Seadogs PJ McDonald R78
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Max McKinley R78
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Josh McLanahan R78
SCORE International 16U Andrew O'Steen L78
Lobos Baseball Joseph Pace R78
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Dylan Payne R78
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Parker Pell R78
Bronx Bombers Rafael Perozo L78
Georgia Jackets 16U Spencer Pfost R78
Tennessee Dores Gold Nick Rolfe L78
Zoned Redhawks 16U Freddy Sabido L78
Indiana Prospects Gary Schorr L78
Boca Thunder Baseball John Sheridan R78
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Mike Tang L78
Next Level Baseball 16U Mabry Taylor R78
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Christopher Varela R78
Excel Blue Sox Peyton Whitten R78
Next Level Baseball 16U Caleb Williams L78
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Phillip Ximinies R78
Lobos Baseball Trent Yeglic L78
Southwest Select Baseball Daniel Amparano R77
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Ravi Bakhai R77
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs Blake Beyel R77
East Cobb Yankees 16U Matthew Broadhead R77
Southwest Select Baseball JT Cary R77
Team Rawlings-Baker Jimmy Dermody R77
M3 Baseball 16U Matthew Dudas R77
IBAHS Knights Waldemar Figueroa R77
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Jacob Fowler R77
NY Steelheads Trevor Fox R77
Team Citius Washington Blake Frazier L77
Florida Hardballers16U - Red Brandon Furry L77
NY Steelheads Trevor Gallagher R77
Florida Burn 2016 Tyler Gardner R77
SCORE International 16U Gavin Gillespie L77
S.B.O Storm Cristian F Ginorio R77
Pro Source Athletics 16U Breeding Andrew Harlan R77
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Karl Hirsch R77
Team Orlando Alec Larue L77
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Lorenzo Laurita L77
Lobos Baseball Ryan Lewis R77
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy AJ Marcantonio L77
Houston Banditos North Shea Pinder R77
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal Marlon Romero R77
South Oakland A's Leffler Austin Sophiea R77
Bronx Bombers July Sosa R77
SF Elite Squad - Prime 16U Brett Alayon R76
Zoned Redhawks 16U Chris Bernardon R76
Florida Heat Drew Cleveland L76
Delaware Hurricanes Ryan Dickson R76
Florida Red Sox Vann Goodloe R76
South Shore Seadogs David Hutchins R76
FTB Demarini Matt Jobes L76
Central CT Select Jake Kawiecki R76
Florida Red Sox Chase Lambert R76
IBAHS Knights George Malave R76
Lobos Baseball Aaron Marks R76
Florida Hardballers16U - Red Max McKettrick L76
Palm Beach Select John O'Connor L76
Team IMPACT 16U Josh Saletko R76
Team Baseball Heaven John Shwonik R76
CFBL Mizuno Elite Blue Fernando Torres R76
NY Steelheads Jeff Towle R76
Pro Source Athletics 16U Breeding Alex Viscusi L76
Powermill Baseball 16U Black Sam Watford L76
Bullets Baseball 16U Colyn White R76
Excel Blue Sox Tyler Wise R76
Tennessee Dores Gold Jackson Arnold R75
Team Orlando Zach Burke R75
So Cal NTT Michael Fisher R75
Tennessee Dores Gold Ben Gilliam R75
Tennessee Dores Gold Zander Jett L75
Team Rawlings-Baker Alexander Klitsas R75
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Phillip Kniskern R75
Palm Beach Select Connor Laramie L75
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Kelsey Lunde R75
Florida Surge Jacob Monroe R75
Team Orlando Jordan Morrow R75
NY Steelheads James Myers R75
Tennessee Dores Gold Caleb Pardue R75
Frozen Ropes Kilgo Austin Shaw L75
Florida Hardballers16U - Red Jordan Silvola-Finch R75
6-4-3 DP Cougars 16U Pierce Smith L75
NY Steelheads Spencer Stein R75
Florida Hardballers16U - Red David Stromwall R75
Bullets Baseball 16U Harrison Theocharakis L75
Bullets Baseball 16U PJ Almon L74
So Cal NTT Wesley (Wes) Anderson R74
So Cal NTT Ezekiel Berg L74
Team Orlando Ryan Bradley R74
Houston Banditos North Chris Cardenas R74
M3 Baseball 16U Curtis Fritch R74
M3 Baseball 16U Keegan Gillespie R74
NY Steelheads Kevin Jimenez R74
Palm Beach Select Jacob Koos R74
Southwest Select Baseball Jarrett Madrid R74
Southwest Select Baseball Tavish O'Neil L74
FTB Ozzy Cristian Ortiz R74
South Florida Breakers 16U Royal David Palazzolo R74
SCORE International 16U Alex Reynolds L74
S.B.O Storm Abdiel Rivera R74
Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Hunter Stept R74
Florida Hardballers16U - Red Trey Szot R74
Tennessee Dores Black Robbie Young L74
So Cal NTT Isaiah Berg R73
Bullets Baseball 16U Cory Branam L73
New York Grays 16U Zachary DeThomasis L73
IBAHS Knights Josean Matos R73
Palm Beach Select Carson Moore R73
S.B.O Storm Jouseph Renovales R73
BPA Black Aaron Takacs R73
South Shore Seadogs Tyler Alford-Getchell L72
BPA Black Tristen Demtri Carrington R72
Delaware Hurricanes Alex Danz R72
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs Kasim Nabhan R72
Dallas Stars - Campy Jake Stone R72
IBAHS Knights David Alvarez R71
Southwest Select Baseball Anthony Chappa R71
South Shore Seadogs Sam Moor L71
East Cobb Yankees 16U Jonathan Perez L71
Lobos Baseball Jonathan Vance R71
Dallas Stars - Campy Jordan Bowers R70
Florida Surge Justin Gray L70
Delaware Hurricanes Evan Mullin R70
Delaware Hurricanes Joey Nepi L70
Florida Surge Matt Tayem R70
Palm Beach Select Collin Wojtusik L70
Central CT Select Steven Carrier R69
Florida Heat Nate Collins R69
Central CT Select Max Wadington R69
Southwest Select Baseball Wesley Thompson L68
Southwest Select Baseball Zak Velez R68
Beyel Brothers Bulldogs Gavin Spinneweber R66
Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.