PG is launching a new and convenient checkout for all registrations! Use our improved ACH process instead of purchasing by credit card and save 3.5% on associated technology fees.
1,650 MLB PLAYERS | 13,326 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
View List


Rawlings-Perfect Game announce
Preseason All-American and All-Region Teams

Annual awards recognize the top senior athletes in high school baseball nationwide

ST. LOUIS, Mo. – March 18, 2021 – Rawlings Sporting Goods Company, Inc. and Perfect Game, announced today its annual Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All-American and All-Region Teams to recognize the top senior high school baseball athletes in the U.S. The annual teams highlight Rawlings’ and Perfect Game’s commitment to high school athletics and next-level players nationwide.

“With more than 450,000 high school baseball players in the nation, the Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All-American players represent the very best in their class,” said Mike Thompson, chief marketing officer for St. Louis-based Rawlings. “Rawlings and Perfect Game are synonymous with the game of baseball, and the preseason awards allow us to recognize and reward these elite athletes for their hard work and contribution to the game.”

The Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All-Region selections comprise players from nine regions around the country.

Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All-American honorees are the top 150 players from the All-Region pool. Each recipient is named on one of three, 50-man roster national teams.

“To receive the Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All-American or All-Region Award is a tremendous achievement for these high school student-athletes,” said Jerry Ford, president of Cedar Rapids, IA-based Perfect Game. “We are proud to recognize their talent as they prepare for their careers playing collegiate or professional baseball.”

About Rawlings:
Established in 1887, Rawlings is a leading global sports brand and manufacturer of premium baseball and softball equipment. Rawlings’ unparalleled quality, innovative engineering and expert craftsmanship are the fundamental reasons why more professional athletes, national governing bodies and sports leagues choose Rawlings. Rawlings is the Official Baseball, Helmet, Face Guard and Glove of Major League Baseball®, the Official Baseball of Minor League Baseball™ and the Official Baseball and Softball of the NCAA® and NAIA®. For more information, please visit Rawlings.com.

About Perfect Game:
Perfect Game is considered to be the elite amateur baseball scouting organization in existence, producing hundreds tournaments and showcases each year across the country. Perfect Game is dedicated to giving amateur players exposure to take their game to the next level, whether that be in college or in the professional ranks. At Perfect Game events, players are performing with top-level competition in front of college recruiters and professional scouts from all over the country. Because of this, these events prove to be invaluable to the college coaches as well as Major League Baseball as they can scout a large population of talented ballplayers in one location. To date, 1,650 players that have played in a Perfect Game event have also played in Major League Baseball. Since 2003, 13,326 Perfect Game alumni have been selected in the MLB First-Year Amateur Player Draft. For more information, please visit www.perfectgame.org

First Team, Second Team, Third Team, and Honorable Mention All American Teams

Atlantic Region - MD, NC, PA, SC, VA, WV

California - CA

Central Region - IL, IN, IA, KS, KY, MI, MN, MO, NE, ND, OH, SD, WI

Florida - FL

Northeast Region - CT, DE, ME, MA, NH, NJ, NY, RI, VT

Southeast Region - AL, AR, GA, LA, MS, TN

Texas - TX

West Region - AK, AZ, CO, HI, ID, MT, NV, NM, OK, OR, UT, WA, WY

Canada/Puerto Rico - Canada and Puerto Rico

Florida Region All High School Senior 1st Team

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Jay Allen OF Fort Pierce, FL John Carroll CatholicFTB San Francisco Giants scout Florida
Reds (1 Comp)
Nick Anello RHP Plantation, FL Calvary Christian AcademyElite Squad
Florida Southwestern State College
Jackson Baumeister RHP Jacksonville, FL The Bolles5 Star National Florida State
Jac Caglianone LHP Tampa, FL PlantFTB SF Giants Scout Team Florida
Irving Carter RHP Boynton Beach, FL Calvary Christian AcademyElite Squad National 17U Miami
Blue Jays (5)
Justin Colon SS Clermont, FL Montverde AcademyElite Squad Missouri
Gavin Conticello SS Coral Springs, FL Marjory Stoneman DouglasCannons Baseball Academy 2021 South Florida
Diamondbacks (8)
Jorge De Goti SS Miami, FL Belen Jesuit PrepElite Squad Florida
Tyler Dietz RHP Trinity, FL Calvary Christian2021 Florida Burn National South Florida
Andrew Estrella SS Cutler Bay, FL Miami ChristianFlorida Legends Stetson
Ty Evans OF Auburndale, FL Lakeland ChristianScorpions Founders Club 2021 Florida
Braves (20)
Deric Fabian SS Ocala, FL North MarionScorpions Founders Club Florida
Jaime Ferrer C Saint Cloud, FL Florida Virtual  Florida State
Jake Fox SS Plant City, FL Lakeland ChristianChet Lemon's Juice Florida
Indians (3)
Marcus Franco 1B Miramar, FL Doral Academy CharterElite Squad Nova Southeastern
Devin Futrell LHP Pembroke Pines, FL American HeritageElite Squad Vanderbilt
Dorian Gonzalez SS Miami, FL Belen Jesuit PrepElite Squad 17U National Miami
Juhlien Gonzalez 3B Southwest Ranches, FL American HeritageBeast Mode Florida International
Renzo Gonzalez OF Miami, FL Doral Academy CharterElite Squad Miami
Austin Grause RHP Tampa, FL GaitherHit Factory Pro South Florida
Tayden Hall C Lutz, FL SteinbrennerFlorida Burn 2021 Platinum National South Florida
Karl Hartman RHP Merritt Island, FL Rockledge Senior  Florida
Dylan Jacobs RHP Ocala, FL TNXL AcademyOrlando Scorpions Florida State
Fisher Jameson RHP Lake Worth, FL Park Vista CommunityElev8/FTB Florida
Jace Jones RHP Fort Myers, FL Cypress LakeSWFL Canes Florida Gulf Coast
Kyle Larsen RHP Sanford, FL TNXL AcademyCanes National 16U Florida
Rangers (18)
Rene Lastres C Hialeah Gardens, FL Calvary Christian AcademyCanes National Florida
Karson Ligon RHP Sarasota, FL RiverviewElite Squad National Miami
Angel Lopez LHP Montverde, FL Montverde AcademyMontverde Academy Eagles
Seminole State College of Florida
Bryan Loriga 3B Hialeah, FL ESB AcademyElite Squad National 17 U National Florida International
Jordan McCants SS Cantonment, FL CatholicEast Coast Sox Mississippi State
Marlins (3)
Jayden Melendez C Palmetto Bay, FL Westminster ChristianFTB Giants Scout Team Florida International
Aidan Meola 3B Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach GardensScorpions 2021 Founders Club Oklahoma State
Brandon Neely RHP Seville, FL Spruce CreekScorpions 2021 Founders Club Florida
Satchell Norman C Sarasota, FL SarasotaFlorida Burn Platinum
Florida Southwestern State College
Andrew Painter RHP Pompano Beach, FL Calvary Christian AcademyElite Squad 17u National Florida
Phillies (1)
Jose Pena RHP Winter Haven, FL Tampa PreparatoryFtb Florida International
Phillies (6)
Matthew Prevesk OF Apopka, FL ApopkaFTB Giants Scout Team Florida
Michael Robertson OF Venice, FL Venice SeniorFlorida Burn Florida
Corey Robinson OF Port Orange, FL Spruce CreekOrlando Scorpions 2021 Founders Florida
Victor Rodriguez OF Winter Springs, FL Montverde AcademyMontverde Academy Eagles Florida International
David Rossow RHP Boca Raton, FL Cardinal GibbonsCannons Baseball Academy Miami
Jaden Rudd OF Lynn Haven, FL A. Crawford MosleyNext Level Baseball Notre Dame
Blue Jays (7)
Cole Russo 3B Tampa, FL Tampa JesuitHit Factory Pro UCF
Alden Segui RHP Tampa, FL Tampa JesuitScorpions Founders Club 2021 North Carolina
Samuel Sloan RHP Bartow, FL Lakeland SeniorElite Squad 17U National Florida
Alex Ulloa SS Cutler Bay, FL Calvary Christian AcademyElite Squad National
Yavapai College
Astros (4)
Anthony Ursitti RHP Fort Myers, FL CanterburyFTB Giants Scout Team Florida
Jonathan Vastine SS Bartow, FL Bartow SeniorHit Factory Pro Vanderbilt
Tommy White 3B St. Pete Beach, FL IMG AcademyFlorida Burn Platinum 2021 North Carolina State

Florida Region All High School Senior 2nd Team

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Gavin Abrams MIF St. Johns, FL Allen D Nease SeniorTri-State Arsenal Scout Team Clemson
Ashe Ammeriaan LHP Doral, FL Home SchoolPanama Mutiny/ Legends
Blake Barquin RHP Lakeland, FL McKeel Academy of TechnologySWFL Nation 2021 Jacksonville
Kobe Benson SS Boca Raton, FL North Broward PrepUS Elite 16u National Team Coastal Carolina
Brett Blair 3B Gainesville, FL F. W. BuchholzProspects National Team Stanford
Bobby Boser SS Wesley Chapel, FL Wiregrass RanchNone South Florida
Bryan Boully RHP Dover, FL Strawberry CrestOstingers Baseball Academy Florida Atlantic
Cade Bush 1B Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach GardensFounders Club Scorpions 2021 Florida State
Braden Calise SS Fort Pierce, FL John Carroll CatholicFTB San Francisco Giants Scout Team Louisville
Ethan Campbell SS Youngstown, FL A. Crawford Mosley5 Star National Jacksonville
Wyatt Campbell 3B Ocala, FL North Marion5 Star National Black Lipscomb
Dominic Castellano LHP Tampa, FL Tampa JesuitHit Factory PRO UCF
Cameron Clines RHP Lake Worth, FL Park Vista CommunityFTB Giants Georgia Tech
Bryant Colon OF Greenacres, FL Palm Beach CentralElev8 Select
Seminole State College
Aidan Corn 3B Nokomis, FL Venice SeniorFlorida Burn 2021 Platimun North
Eastern Florida State
Juan Correa 3B Weston, FL West BrowardX Team Stetson
Gio Cueto C Miami, FL Belen Jesuit PrepElite Squad 17u Wake Forest
Jakobi Davis OF Sarasota, FL Riverview1st Round Training Diamonds Cornell
Owen Flynn RHP Windermere, FL TNXL AcademyTri-State Arsenal 2021 Scout Team North Carolina
Colby Frieda RHP St. Johns, FL CreeksideFive Star National Kentucky
Ariel Garcia SS Homestead, FL Christopher ColumbusLegend Baseball Miami
Gabriel Gutierrez OF Miami, FL Doral Academy Charter  Miami
Dillon Haines LHP St. Augustine, FL Episcopal5 Star National Stetson
Trevor Hanselman RHP Tallahassee, FL North Florida Christian 5 star national moss 17u East Tenn State
Clayton Hodges OF Jacksonville, FL EpiscopalFive Star National 2021 Moss Jacksonville
Ty Hollandsworth OF Parkland, FL Calvary Christian Academyelite squad 17u National
Hillsborough CC
Mason Janz OF Palmetto, FL PalmettoFlorida Rebels National 2021
Northwest Florida State College
Ryan Jenkins 2B Winter Haven, FL Lakeland ChristianChet Lemon's Juice 17u Florida Southern
Dylan King C Delray Beach, FL American HeritageElite Squad National North Carolina
Drew Leinenbach SS Dunnellon, FL DunnellonFlorida Elite 2021 North Florida
Connor Manning RHP Coral Springs, FL ESB Academy2021 Elite Squad National Team South Florida
Chandler Marsh RHP Wellington, FL WellingtonTeam Elite Scout 17u Georgia
Aiden Mastantuno 1B Fleming Island, FL Fleming IslandFive Star National Burress Florida State
Jackson Mayo OF St. Johns, FL The Bolles5 Star National Black South Florida
Tj Melani RHP Lake Mary, FL SeminoleScorpions 2021 Founders Club Stetson
Connor Moore SS Macclenny, FL St. John's Country DayFlorida Dodgers Scout Team 2021 Florida State
Brogan Napier 3B Saint Augustine, FL Episcopal5 Star Nationals Moss UCF
Ben Petri SS Lighthouse Point, FL Cardinal GibbonsScorpions 2021 Founders Club Virginia
Justin Quintana OF Miramar, FL American HeritageElite Squad National Army
Dominic Scavone 3B Orlando, FL Bishop MooreFTB San Francisco Giants Scout Team Stetson
Jaden Sheffield OF Tampa, FL Tampa PreparatoryFlorida Heat 18U Georgetown
Sean Sparling OF Palm Coast, FL Matanzas 
Daytona State College
Andrew Sundean C Lakeland, FL McKeel Academy of TechnologySWFL 2021 Nation UCF
Kyle Tako OF Hollywood, FL Calvary Christian Academy  Clemson
Sawyer Toney RHP Lithia, FL Lakeland ChristianEast Coast Sox Auburn
Raymond Velez OF Winter Springs, FL Winter SpringsFTB
Hillsborough CC
Joseph Volini LHP Tampa, FL Tampa JesuitHit Factory Pro South Florida
Ryan Waldschmidt SS Bradenton, FL Braden RiverFlorida Rebels Charleston Southern
Preston Wetherell RHP Port Orange, FL Spruce CreekScorpions 2021 Founders ClubSelect Orlando Florida State
Demario Williams SS Plant City, FL Plant CityRays RBI Tampa

Florida Region Honorable Mention

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Camden Abshier 2B Summerfield, FL Belleview 
C of Central Florida
Jorge Acevedo Jr 3B Miami, FL Christopher ColumbusColumbus baseball 2021 Nova Southeastern
Andy Acosta C Hialeah, FL   
Gage Adams C Boynton Beach, FL St. John Paul IIBoca Thunder Florida Atlantic
Grayson Adams LHP Apopka, FL ApopkaPower Baseball 2021
Eastern Florida State
Logan Adams RHP Arcadia, FL Desoto CountySWFL 2021 Nation
South Florida State College
Ethan Adkison LHP Chipley, FL Next Level AcademyTriton Rays
Calhoun CC
Anderson Adler MIF Holiday, FL JW MitchellFlorida Burn 2021 Platinum
Jake Alfaro 1B Southwest Ranches, FL Archbishop McCarthyFlorida Aces/Panama Mutiny St. John's
Michael Alfonso SS Key West, FL Key WestKey West Conchs
Indian River State College
Rangers (17)
Gage Allen RHP Auburndale, FL Auburndale SeniorMidland Grit Swarm
Polk State
Thomas Allen OF Valrico, FL DurantOstingers Baseball Academy 16U
Eladio Alonso OF Miami, FL Brito Miami Private 
Angel Alverio OF Niceville, FL Niceville Senior5 Star National
Sean Ambrose 2B Miami, FL Calvary Christian AcademyElitesquad Florida International
Evan Ames 1B Fort Myers, FL CanterburySWFL nation 2021 Winthrop
Jose Andara OF Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe Christian 
Miami-Dade College
Ian Anderson LHP Lakeland, FL Lakeland ChristianSWFL 18U
South Florida State College
Matthew Anderson RHP Ponte Vedra Beach, FL The BollesFive Star 16u Blackie/Boz Richmond
Steven Andrews RHP Delray Beach, FL Elev8 Sports InstituteElev8 Baseball 17U Select Kansas
Luis Angarita 2B Miami, FL Riviera PrepNinth Inning Royals Salem International
Luis Aparicio 3B Miami, FL Gulliver SchoolsScorpions Brandeis University
Juan Aracena C Miami, FL South Dade SeniorPlatinum ballerz
Timo Aracena 3B Vero Beach, FL Vero Beach  Embry-Riddle
Gabriel Archambault RHP Oceoo, FL TNXL Academy 
Jorge Arias RHP Miami, FL Archbishop Coleman Carrol305 Recruit
Nyjel Ashley OF Miami, FL University School Of Nova Southeastern University5 Star Orlando
Rend Lake College
Alberto Attias OF Tampa, FL LetoLeto falcons
Matthew Backus RHP Apopka, FL ApopkaFlorida sluggers
Brooks Bak RHP Tampa, FL PlantFTB Giants Scout 17 U Cornell
Brennan Baker OF Jacksonville, FL MandarinCoastal prospects 2021
Tallahassee CC
John Balboni LHP Naples, FL Barron CollierFlordia Burn 2021 Florida Southern
Michael Balboni C Naples, FL Barron CollierFlordia Burn 2021 Florida Southern
Zach Bale RHP Niceville, FL Niceville SeniorEast Coast Sox South Alabama
Dawson Ball RHP Wellington, FL WellingtonElite Squad National Florida Atlantic
Duilio Baltodano 1B Coconut Creek, FL MonarchPalm Beach Revolution
Julian Balzer LHP Rockledge, FL Rockledge SeniorFCA U18 UCF
Santiago Barcelo 1B Pembroke Pines, FL Calvary Christian AcademyBeast Mode Prime
Tallahassee CC
Brandon Barcenas RHP Pembroke Pines, FL Pembroke Pines CharterX Team 2022
Branden Barna RHP Merritt Island, FL Merritt IslandFCA UNC-Asheville
Kyle Barnowski RHP Wellington, FL The King's AcademyElite Squad 2021 National North Greenville
Stephen Bartolotta MIF Palm City, FL Martin CountyElite Squad North LaGrange College
Zac Bayor C Bradenton, FL Lakewood RanchFGC Prospects Glenville State
Kyle Bazler 1B St. Augustine, FL Allen D Nease SeniorFTB Jacksonville 2021
Aiden Beechy RHP Venice, FL Venice SeniorFL Burn 2021 Florida Tech
Richie Belcher OF Fort Myers, FL RiverdaleSWFL Canes Montevallo
Hunter Bell RHP Sarasota, FL SarasotaBeastmode Prime
Jack Bellah RHP Windermere, FL WindermerePower Baseball 2021 West Florida
Andres Bello RHP Miami Lakes, FL Belen Jesuit PrepX-Team 17U South
Nick Berger RHP Winter Park, FL Winter ParkPower Baseball Rollins College
Benjamin Bernknopf RHP Boca Raton, FL Boca Raton CommunityFlorida Hardballers
John Bianchi RHP Miami, FL Miami Jackson SeniorSouth Florida Bullsharks Grey
Jaylen Blackmon OF Pensacola, FL EscambiaYalobusha Giants
Jayvhon "jo Jo" Blackmon OF Pensacola, FL EscambiaYalobusha Giants UAB
Rangers (11)
Kevin Blowers SS Tampa, FL RobinsonTeam Elite Princeton
Tanner Boccabello RHP Tampa, FL Bishop McLaughlin CatholicEmpire Baseball
St. Johns River CC
Gaven Book RHP Orlando, FL Olympia 
Santa Fe College
Anthony Bordone OF Miami, FL Doral Academy Charter 
Hillsborough CC
Gunner Boree SS Jacksonville, FL The BollesFive Star National Brown
Clayton Boroski RHP Saint Cloud, FL St. CloudFlorida Burn North Florida
Dylan Boyd OF Miami, FL Coral Reef SeniorElite Squad 2021
Spencer Boynton RHP Tampa, FL Seffner Christian AcademyBullets and Chargers
Carter Brady OF Parkland, FL Elev8 Sports InstituteUS Elite 2021 Scout Team South Carolina-Upstate
Corey Braun LHP Seminole, FL OsceolaEvoshield Florida Black/Prime 2021 Charleston Southern
Ephraim Bravo OF Hialeah, FL Monsignor Edward PacePanamá Mutiny Nicholls State
Neo Bravo SS Miami, FL Miami SeniorSouth Florida BullSharks
Bryce Braxton RHP Dade City, FL PascoPower Baseball Florida Atlantic
Garrett Lukas Brewer LHP Apopka, FL ApopkaFLORIDA sluggers
Palmer Bringgold RHP Riverview, FL Academy At The LakesHit Factory 18u
St. Petersburg College
Dylan Broderick RHP Land O Lakes, FL SunlakeGametime Prospects Saint Leo
Marcus Brodil OF Dunedin, FL DunedinFl Burn 2021 National South Florida
Canyon Brown C Daytona Beach, FL SeabreezeScorpions 2021 Honor the Game North Carolina A&T
Christian Brown LHP Windermere, FL TNXL Academy  Queens University of Charlotte
Colt Brown RHP Daytona Beach, FL SeabreezeSeabreeze & Montreal Titans 19U
Jordan Brown OF Margate, FL Coral SpringsBanditos Georgia 16U Black Florida A&M
Ryan Brown LHP High Springs, FL Santa FeGatorball
Lake Sumter CC
William Brown SS Tallahassee, FL James RickardsNorth Florida Riptide 16u
Brady Browning SS Madison, FL Aucilla Christian AcademyNext Level Baseball West Florida
Garrett Browning OF Sarasota, FL SarasotaFlorida Burn National 2021
St. Petersburg College
Johnathan Bruno 3B Tampa, FL Berkeley PreparatoryTop Tier Roos American 2020 George Washington
Jacob Bubb 3B Port Charlotte, FL CharlotteFlorida Burn 2021 Callan
Brady Burgess RHP Tampa, FL HillsboroughBaseball University 2021 Rowland
St. Petersburg College
Sebastian Burgos 2B Kissimmee, FL OsceolaFTB Tucci
Hillsborough CC
Manuel Burguesa RHP Boca Raton, FL Boca Raton Community 
Lawson State CC
Jayden Burns 3B Monticello, FL LincolnNLB 16u
Matthew Burns RHP Miramar, FL American HeritageElite Squad 18U National
Brooks Byers RHP Port Orange, FL Spruce CreekScorpions 2021 Select Kelly
Wallace CC-Dothan
Diego Caciedo SS Pompano Beach, FL NortheastCannons Baseball Academy Wisconsin - Eau Claire
Leonardo Calcagno 3B Windermere, FL TNXL Academy 
Moises David Calderon RHP Kissimmee, FL   
Dylan Callaghan RHP Tampa, FL Tampa JesuitOstingers
Colton Calleja C Tampa, FL WhartonOstingers Reed 16U / 2021
Andres Camargo RHP Tampa, FL PlantWily Mo Academy
East Georgia College
Joseph Camps SS Fruit Cove, FL Bartram TrailFTB Jacksonville 17U
Gavin Cancio SS Miami, FL St. BrendanFlorida Baseball
Indian River State College
Alex Canney RHP Valrico, FL DurantOstingers Baseball Academy 16U Tampa
Trenten Caples RHP Chuluota, FL HagertyFTB Giants Scout Team
James Carraher OF Lake Mary, FL Lake MaryScorpions 2021 Founders Club
Anthony Cartagena SS Merritt Island, FL Merritt IslandFCA
Cody Carwile LHP Fleming Island, FL Fleming IslandCoastal Prospects Georgia Tech
Tony (Osvaldo) Casanova III 1B Miami, FL Christopher ColumbusColumbus Explorers Florida International
Louis Castano RHP Cutler Bay, FL Westminster Christian2021 Florida Hurricanes Platinum
Hillsborough CC
Isaac Castro SS Pembroke Pines, FL Cooper CityChandler World Florida A&M
Jack Cebert RHP Tampa, FL Calvary Christian  South Florida
Joseph Cerda 3B Miami, FL Miami ChristianScorpions Goshen College
Dillon Cerone 3B Weston, FL NovaX Team 18U Western Carolina
J J Chaillou C Live Oak, FL BranfordNaturals
Jeffrey Chaillou III 3B Live Oak, FL SuwanneeFlorida Hardballers
Caden Chamberlin SS Sarasota, FL Cardinal MooneyTri-State Arsenal Scout
Tyler Chinpire RHP Jupiter, FL Jupiter  Newberry
Joey Chirafisi RHP Fort Lauderdale, FL Westminster AcademyScorpions South Tusculum
Andres Chirinos RHP Tampa, FL GaitherProBound USA
East Georgia College
Bobby Christy RHP Odessa, FL SicklesFTB Tucci Pepperdine
Xavier Cintron SS Orlando, FL Cornerstone Charter Academy 
John Clarke OF Miami, FL St. Thomas AquinasX Team Florida Atlantic
Kyler Clarke RHP Palm Beach Gardens, FL Trinity Christian AcademyPalm Beach Select 2021
Ryan Cleary RHP Kenneth City, FL Pinellas ParkFlorida Burn
Tyler Colditz SS Bradenton, FL Out-Of-Door AcademyFlorida Burn 2021 Platinum South Trinity College (Connecticut)
Ricardo Collado RHP Miami, FL Christopher ColumbusBanditos
Miami-Dade College
Reese Collins OF Bartow, FL Lakeland ChristianChet Lemon's Juice Oklahoma
Kalib Colon RHP Fellsmere, FL Sebastian RiverProspect Reds
Carlos Colunga RHP Miami, FL G. Holmes BraddockFlorida Hurricanes Platinum
Miami-Dade College
Alejandro Contreras C Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe ChristianFTB White Tigers
Chase Conville C Tampa, FL SicklesGameTime Prospects 18U Orange
Lawson State CC
Perry Cook 1B Lakeland, FL George W. JenkinsSWFL 2021 Nation Troy
Zane Coppersmith 2B Jupiter, FL Palm Beach GardensPalm Beach Diamond Ducks
Carlos Cordero SS Orlando, FL Central Pointe Christian 
Eastern Florida State
Joseph Cordoba C Kissimmee, FL  CBC Elite
Tyler Corish 1B Tampa, FL Tampa JesuitFlorida Rebels
Austin Corn RHP Lithia, FL Foundation ChristianThe Warriors Glenville State
John Costa RHP Jacksonville, FL Bishop KennyCoastal Prospects
Tallahassee CC
Bryce Courson OF Pembroke Pines, FL West BrowardX Team Upperclass 2021
Hillsborough CC
Javier Crespo MIF Orlando, FL Timber Creek 
Florence-Darlington Technical College
Justen Crews 2B Archer, FL NewberryElite pro ball
Tallahassee CC
Shane Cross RHP Orlando, FL Winter ParkDiamond Force
Jaxson Crump RHP Sarasota, FL SarasotaFlorida Burn Platinum 2021 Air Force
Angel Cruz RHP Wellington, FL Suncoast CommunityPalm Beach Select 2021
Francis Cruz RHP Miami, FL Belen Jesuit PrepScorpions South Select
Jack Cue OF Southwest Ranches, FL Archbishop McCarthyElite Squad 2021 Louisiana Tech
Jack Curcio OF Venice, FL Venice Senior 
Lane Curtis RHP Loxahatchee, FL The King's AcademyELITE SQUAD BASEBALL
Breton Cusic RHP Lakeland, FL McKeel Academy of TechnologyHit Factory Pro
Polk State
Max Cutts RHP Orlando, FL OlympiaFlorida Sluggers
Haile Daley RHP Tampa, FL Alonso  LIU Brooklyn
Jacob Danowski RHP Venice, FL Venice SeniorFlorida Burn 2021 Platinum
Andrew Darcy LHP Dunedin, FL Calvary ChristianFlorida Burn Platinum 2021
Hayden (Tripp) Davis C Brooker, FL Keystone HeightsGatorball Academy
Mason Davis RHP Macclenny, FL St. John's Country DayFl Elite Baseball
Whip Davis 3B Brooker, FL Keystone HeightsGatorball
Eric Day SS Oviedo, FL OviedoScorpions 2021 Founders Club Troy
Robert De Benedetti C Orlando, FL ColonialLebron's baseball 18u
Jorge De Cardenas RHP Jupiter, FL William T. Dwyer 
Dante De Jesus 2B Miramar, FL WesternSiege 17u Scout Team
Bryant and Stratton College -VA
Aaron Deegan 1B Largo, FL SeminoleFlorida Rebels
Palm Beach State
Luis Degado RHP Royal Palm Beach, FL Royal Palm Beach 
Palm Beach State
Brandon Delapenha OF Coconut Creek, FL Calvary Christian AcademyCannons Baseball Academy 13 U Omaha Eastern Kentucky
Luis Delgado RHP Royal Palm Beach, FL Royal Palm Beach 
Layton Deloach LHP Hollister, FL PalatkaScorpions honor the game
St. Johns River CC
Ian Dempsey OF Sarasota, FL Riverview  Lesley University
Evan Demurias RHP Miami, FL Doral Academy CharterElite Squad National North Carolina A&T
Miguel Denson 1B Tampa, FL Jeffersonbaseball country
Shelton State CC
Nicolas Deschamps C Mount Dora, FL TNXL AcademyFlorida Hurricanes Platinum 2021 Stetson
Benjamin Destin OF Coral Springs, FL Westminster AcademyFTB Rockets 2022 Bethune-Cookman
Danny Diaz SS Weston, FL American HeritagePanama Mutiny Erskine College
Jonah Diaz SS Boca Raton, FL North Broward PrepElite Squad Jacksonville
Victor Diaz OF Oviedo, FL HagertyBPA Thunder
Raul Diaz Jr C Palm Beach Garden, FL William T. DwyerTeam citius 2021 national
Ryan Dickey OF Middleburg, FL RidgeviewFlorida Dodgers Scout Team 2021
Thomas Digiorgio OF Lighthouse Point, FL American Heritage Delray BeachSiege 17U Scout Team Catholic University
Nicholas Dimillo C Tampa, FL GaitherBaseball University North Florida
Andrew DiMisa 2B Tampa, FL Berkeley PreparatoryTop Teir Roos Elon
Blake Dincman C Tallahassee, FL North Florida ChristianScorpions 2021 Founders Club Tulane
Giann Michael Dominguez C Miami, FL Christopher ColumbusColumbus Barry
David Domis OF West Palm Beach, FL Palm Beach Central 
Collin Donnelly RHP Boynton Beach, FL The Kings AcademyElite Squad Red Vassar College
Jacob Dorn LHP Davie, FL Cooper CityX Team 16u
Hillsborough CC
Carson Dorsey LHP Panama City Beach, FL J.R. Arnold 
Austin Douglas 3B Fort Myers, FL Cypress LakeSWFL Canes
Howard College
Michael Doyle OF Pinellas Park, FL OsceolaRebels national
Palm Beach State
Cade Drohan RHP West Palm Beach, FL Cardinal NewmanNEB National
Indian River State College
Jaiden Duarte OF Tampa, FL JeffersonBeastmode Prime 2021
Northwest Florida State College
Donovan Dubuisson OF Gibsonton, FL BloomingdaleGameTime Prospects Orange
Dylan Dudones RHP Fleming Island, FL Fleming IslandFlorida Dodgers Scout Team 2021
FSCJ
Chase Dunlap OF Port Orange, FL Spruce CreekScorpions HTG 2021 Massachusetts
Kenneth Eccleston OF Winter Garden, FL Montverde AcademyPower Baseball 2021
Hillsborough CC
David Eckaus LHP Brandon, FL BloomingdaleFTB Tucci Florida International
Zach Ehrhard SS Thonotosassa, FL WhartonScorpions 2021 Founders Oklahoma State
Red Sox (13)
Levent Eldem RHP Ocala, FL Oak HallFlorida Hardballers
Caleb Elferink OF Longwood, FL Lake BrantleyPower Baseball
Ethan Engelmeyer RHP Lakeland, FL McKeel Academy of TechnologySWFL 2021
St. Petersburg College
Brian Erb RHP Spring Hill, FL Nature Coast TechnicalFTB
Kieran Etwaru LHP Wellington, FL Palm Beach CentralDiamond Ducks 17u
Anthony Failla OF Sebastian, FL Sebastian RiverMen Wood Bat League -Cobras Brewton-Parker College
Sheldon Falor LHP St. Petersburg, FL NortheastTop tier 2021s
Colby Fanning RHP Dover, FL Strawberry CrestOstingers Baseball Academy
Spencer Fasold RHP Deland, FL DelandBeast Mode Prime 2021
ASA
Clement Febus C Sarasota, FL RiverviewRichmond County Baseball Club
Ashton Fedorek LHP Largo, FL SeminoleFlorida Rebels
Northwest Florida State College
Sawyer Feller C Boca Raton, FL North Broward Prep  Harvard
Carson Fellows RHP Naples, FL NaplesEagles Baseball
Lakeland CC (Ohio)
Parker Fenton LHP Minneola, FL Lake MinneolaFlorida Burn 2022 Platinum Newberry
Ashton Ferderick OF Lakeland, FL Lakeland SeniorFBH Angels 16U Elite
Jose Fernandez RHP Miami, FL Miami Sunset Senior  Ave Maria University
Robert Fernandez RHP Miami, FL Belen Jesuit Prep 
Miami-Dade College
Alexander Figueroa OF Coral Springs, FL Coral Springs CharterCannons Baseball
Carsten Finnvold LHP Boca Raton, FL American HeritageElite Squad National Florida
Zander Fisk RHP Valrico, FL   
Dominic Flacco LHP Ormond Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach 
Rafael Flores OF Palmetto Bay, FL Christopher ColumbusHS team Erskine College
Kalil Folch OF Cabo Rojo, PR Colegio Eugenio Maria de HostosAkadema
Michael Fortes RHP Pembroke Pines, FL West BrowardX Team
Palm Beach State
Ryan Franklin LHP Lakeland, FL George W. JenkinsTop Tier Roos 2021 Flagler College
Van Freischmidt OF Naples, FL Barron CollierPower Baseball 2021 Florida Gulf Coast
Hunter French SS Minneola, FL Lake Minneola2021 Power Navy Newberry
Tyler Frey RHP New Smyrna Beach, FL New Smyrna BeachPower Baseball 2021 Navy Wingate
Stone Frishman 2B Bradenton, FL Lakewood RanchFlorida Burn
Jadon Fryman OF Cantonment, FL J. M. Tate SeniorEast Coast Sox
Darian Fumero RHP Miami, FL Miami Beach Senior 
Michael Furry OF Orlando, FL Lake Highland PreparatoryScorpions 2021 Founders Troy
Aj Gable 3B Babson Park, FL FrostproofCentral Florida Play Hard
Avery Gabriel RHP Davenport, FL Ridge CommunityFlorida Sluggers 2021 St. Thomas University
Ronnie Galletti RHP Valrico, FL DurantFlorida Burn Premier
Max Galvin OF Bradenton Beach, FL IMG AcademyFlorida Burn Platinum 2021-Little
Miami-Dade College
Marcos Gamboa RHP Fort Pierce, FL John Carroll CatholicEvoshield Florida Black/Prime 2021 Bethune-Cookman
Davian Garcia RHP Tampa, FL SicklesSWFL Tampa Red 16u Flagler College
Franco Garcia SS Doral, FL Monsignor Edward PaceEast Cobb Prime Astros 17u Trinity College (Connecticut)
Gage Garcia RHP Cocoa, FL Rockledge Senior 
Jaliesky Garcia SS Hialeah, FL Westland Hialeah SeniorChampi Panthers
Jeremy Garcia-Santini SS Saint Cloud, FL HarmonySouth Florida Bandits Bethune-Cookman
Gabe Garrett SS Lithia, FL BloomingdaleOstingers Baseball Academy 16u Florida Tech
Liam Garvey RHP Ormond Beach, FL New Smyrna Beach2021 Orlando Scorpions Honor The Game
Santa Fe College
Tristan Gasset RHP Wellington, FL HomeschoolLouisiana Knights Glenville State
Steel Gately RHP Ft Pierce, FL Fort Pierce Centralmets Scout team 2021
Camden Gay C Ocoee, FL Home SchoolFL Hurricanes 17u Platinum Florida Gulf Coast
Kaden Geisler SS Niceville, FL Niceville SeniorEast Coast Sox
Tyler Gerteisen OF Tallahassee, FL Lawton Chiles5 Star National North Florida
Alex Getz C Merritt Island, FL Merritt IslandFellowship of Christian Athletes
Jake Gibson RHP Fort Myers, FL CanterburyJSB Tigers Army
Jack Gidcumb C Fleming Island, FL Fleming Island 
Xavian Gilmore RHP Lakeland, FL George W. JenkinsRawlings Legends (Lakeland Batters Box)
Cameron Goff SS Port Charlotte, FL CharlotteSWFL 18u
Prince George’s CC
Will Goldman C Fort Myers, FL Fort MyersSWFL 2021 Nation Glenville State
Joey Goldstein RHP Brooksville, FL Cooper CityCannons Baseball Academy
Pasco-Hernando CC
Anthoine Daniel Gonzalez SS Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe ChristianFTB Tucci Bethune-Cookman
Randy Gonzalez C Winter Haven, FL Winter Haven SeniorFTB Tucci Rodriguez
Sam Gonzalez OF Jacksonville, FL ProvidenceFive Star National
Brian Goodman C Orlando, FL Timber Creek 
Damian Goulart 3B Orlando, FL WindermereFlorida Sluggers Grambling State
Billy "BJ" Graham Jr. OF Thonotosassa, FL Tampa JesuitFlorida Burn National 2021 Tulane
Caleb Granger RHP Tallahassee, FL North Florida ChristianOrlando Scorpions
Andrew College
Quentin Graves RHP Lake Mary, FL Seminole  Mars Hill
Mason Gray SS Lake City, FL ColumbiaGatorball Flagler College
Josh Green OF Yulee, FL YuleeFL Dodgers 2021 Scout Team
FSCJ
Ty Greene 3B Apopka, FL ApopkaFlorida Collegiate League
Eastern Florida State
Garrett Gregory SS Bradenton, FL IMG AcademyFlorida Poker Mary Hardin-Baylor
Travis Gregory C Orlando, FL Winter ParkDiamond Force West Florida
Scott Griesemer 3B Saint Augustine, FL Ponte VedraFive Star National McCray North Florida
Kobe Griffin 3B West Palm Beach, FL Forest Hill CommunityFTB Rockets
Kaden Grimaldo OF Lehigh Acres, FL ImmokaleeGulf Coast Fury
Kevin Grzeszczak RHP Pompano, FL NortheastFlorida Tornadoes
Allen Guerrero RHP Cape Coral, FL Cape CoralSWFL Baseball 14U Glenville State
Brady Guthrie RHP Titusville, FL TitusvilleFreshwater Storm Orange
Eastern Florida State
Jacob Guthrie OF Trenton, FL TrentonGatorball Academy
Santa Fe College
Jose Gutierrez RHP Tampa, FL BloomingdaleFTB Tampa 2021
Cade Haddix 3B Winter Park, FL Winter ParkPower 2021 Gold
William Hagen 1B Melbourne, FL Eau GallieFreshwater Storm Red Barry
Christian Hamilton RHP Tampa, FL Tampa JesuitHit Factory Pro
Cj Hanson LHP Tampa, FL GaitherTop Tier
Tristan Harley SS Tallahassee, FL LincolnNext Level Baseball
Noah Harsch LHP Bradenton, FL Lakewood RanchFlorida Burn National 2021 Warner University
Lucas Hartman RHP Bradenton, FL Inspiration AcademyFlorida Rebels Western Carolina
Keenan Haugabook RHP St. Petersburg, FL NortheastSt.Pete Fire
Chase Havener OF Lithia, FL NewsomeWest Florida Scorpions 20211 Select
Jacob Hawkins RHP Navarre, FL NavarreFlorida Grind
Sawyer Hawks RHP Lakeland, FL McKeel Academy of TechnologySWFL 2021 Nations Air Force
Trenton Hedgepeth C Ellenton, FL Braden River 
Abraham Baldwin College
Hayden Henry C St. Johns, FL Bartram TrailCoastal Prospects 17u
Daytona State College
Connor Hensley RHP Casselberry, FL Lake BrantleyPower Baseball 2021
St. Johns River CC
Michael Heredia RHP Kisimme, FL   
Sean Hermann RHP Valrico, FL DurantOstingers Baseball Academy 16U South Florida
Yankees (14)
Jose Hernandez SS Miami, FL G. Holmes BraddockFlorida Legends 18U
Miami-Dade College
Mario Andres Hernandez RHP Miami, FL Christopher ColumbusFLORIDA HURRICANES 2021 PLATINUM Wingate
Samuel Hernandez C Hialeah, FL Barbara GolemanFlorida Sluggers 2021 Blue
Stephen Heslin RHP Riverview, FL East Bay  Ave Maria University
Michael Higgins OF Lighthouse Point, FL Cardinal GibbonsElite Squad 16U National LaGrange College
Donovan Hill OF Plantation, FL IMG AcademyFTB Orlando
James Hill RHP Trinity, FL JW Mitchell5 Star National
J. Henry Hobson RHP Fort Myers, FL Bishop VerotTeam Elite Scout Tennessee-Martin
Brian Holiday RHP 34637, FL Land O Lakes 
Florida Southwestern State College
John Holl OF Sanford, FL TNXL AcademyFTB Florida International
Ethan Hooper 1B Lithia, FL NewsomeWarriors Baseball
AJ Horkan RHP Jacksonville, FL Samuel W. WolfsonNorth Florida Storm 18U Black University of Chicago
Cameron Horner RHP Madeira Beach, FL Keswick ChristianTop Tier Roos 2021
Dean Hotz OF Brandon, FL Durant2021 Florida Burn Platinum Horvath West Florida
Keaton Howard C Odessa, FL JW Mitchell 
David Hudson OF Panama City, FL A. Crawford MosleyNext Level Baseball 18U LaGrange College
Jackson Hugus C Wellington, FL WellingtonFlash Baseball Western Illinois
Dalton Hurst SS Port Orange, FL Spruce CreekFive Star National Florida International
Jackson Hutton RHP Tampa, FL Tampa CatholicBaseball University
Efrain Isturiz Noriega LHP Sunrise, FL WesternX-team
Chase Jackson SS Tampa, FL SicklesFlorida Burn 2021
Hillsborough CC
Colin Jackson RHP Tampa, FL GaitherFlorida Heat 18U
Kaleem Jacobs RHP Fort Lauderdale, FL DillardTeam Elite 15U Nation
Javier James SS Tampa, FL JeffersonTampa Elite Force
Blake Jankowski RHP Winter Garden, FL West OrangePower Baseball
Jordan Jerkins C Bristol, FL Liberty CountySouthern tribe
Chipola College
Brady Jernigan C Sarasota, FL Braden RiverFlorida Rebels
Joshua Johns RHP Haines City, FL Haines City SeniorWild Things Elite
Kelsen Johnson C Lithia, FL NewsomeBaseball University
State College of Florida
Makai Johnson SS Newberry, FL NewberryFlorida Elite Baseball
Matthew Johnson RHP Tampa, FL JeffersonBeast Mode
Hillsborough CC
Caleb Jones RHP Macclenny, FL BakerCoastal Prospects
Kainen Jorge OF Miami, FL Christopher Columbus 
Andre Juhasz OF Coconut Creek, FL Coral GladesPrimal 9
Palm Beach State
Brenden Katz RHP Miami, FL Dr Michael M. KropElite Squad 17U Black Fairleigh Dickinson
Nathan Kelley RHP Lynn Haven, FL A. Crawford Mosley5 Star
Coastal Alabama CC
Jackson Kent RHP Pace, FL PaceEast Coast Sox Founders Club
Pensacola State
Johnny Kent RHP Miami, FL Coral Reef Senior 
Keaton Kenworthy 1B Fort Myers, FL Fort MyersFlorida Burn 2021 Platinum- Horvath
Pasco-Hernando CC
Landon Kiefer SS Parrish, FL Braden RiverFlorida Burn 2021 Platinum Missouri University of Science and Technology
Ben Kim OF Tampa, FL Robinson5 Star Florida A&M
Joshua Kittrell SS Tallahassee, FL LincolnNLB Next Level Baseball Andreoli
David Knepper SS Miami, FL Terra Environmental Research InstituteElite Squad American 16u
Palm Beach State
Kai Knudholt RHP Oakland, FL West OrangePower baseball 2021
Lake Sumter CC
Jason L'Etoile RHP Lake Worth, FL American Heritage Delray BeachElev8 Select Gardner-Webb
Ian Labrador OF Miami, FL Terra Environmental Research InstituteFlorida Select Baseball Chestnut Hill College
Jordan Laing RHP Brooksville, FL HernandoTampa Baseball Express 14u
Sammy Lake OF Windermere, FL Bishop MooreTeam Orlando Power 2021 Troy
Jonathan Lane SS Ft Lauderdale, FL Calvary Christian AcademyFTB Tucci Orlando 16u North Alabama
Damian Lantigua SS Tampa, FL LetoWily Mo Baseball/Citius Nationals
Christian Lanzillo SS Plantation, FL WesternElite Squade/16U Prospects
Easton LaPlaca C Naples, FL Barron CollierPower Baseball 2021 High Point
Chase LeBlanc LHP Cocoa, FL Rockledge SeniorFTB Tucci
Tallahassee CC
Luke LeMond RHP Port St Lucie, FL Martin CountyMets Scout Team Marucci 2021 Holy Cross
Aidan Lenzen RHP Winter Garden, FL Bishop MoorePower Baseball Sewanee: University of the South
Dustin Letchworth RHP Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson Senior 
Adam Levins RHP Palmetto, FL PalmettoFirst Round Training
Riley Linne 2B Gibsonton, FL East BayHit Factory PRO
Colby Lipovsky LHP Margate, FL J. P. TaravellaPrimal9 2021
FSCJ
Nicolaus Litke OF Tallahassee, FL Lawton ChilesPower Mill 18U
Hutchinson CC
Cody Little 2B Largo, FL OsceolaEmpire Baseball Tunnel
Dylan Loeb RHP Longwood, FL   
Bradke Lohry SS Trinity, FL Tampa JesuitOstingers
Wabash Valley College
Richard Long RHP Middleburg, FL ClayFlorida Prime Jacksonville
Hunter Looper C Brooksville, FL Seven Rivers ChristianGametime Prospects
Lake Sumter CC
Jayden Lopez 1B Orlando, FL Cypress CreekElite Squad CF, Elev8
East Georgia College
Yoskar Lopez RHP Springhill, FL Nature Coast TechnicalTeam citius
East Georgia College
Mario Lopez Jr. C Tampa, FL JeffersonBeast mode prime
Pensacola State
Brady Loughren SS Cape Coral, FL Bishop VerotGametime Prospects 16U Orange
Lawson State CC
Landon Lowe 2B Key West, FL Key West 
Indian River State College
Dylan Luna RHP Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe Christian 
Seminole State College of Florida
Nicholas Lutz RHP North Palm Beach, FL The Benjamin SchoolScorpions Tampa
Lucas Mahlstedt RHP Ormond Beach, FL Spruce CreekScorpions 2021 Founders Club Wofford
Connor Majors OF Tallahassee, FL LincolnBLX
Austin Malvasio RHP Sw Ranches, FL West BrowardX Team
Alexander Manent SS Orlando, FL Bishop MoorePower Baseball
Alek Mangual OF Riverview, FL East BayUnder Armour Legend
Hector Mangual SS Oviedo, FL TNXL AcademyElite Squad 17U Missouri
Kyle Manitz OF Sarasota, FL SarasotaFlorida Hurricanes Platinum 2021
Tallahassee CC
Wesley Mann C Gulf Breeze, FL Gulf BreezeUnited Baseball 18u
Northwest Florida State College
Trevor Mannarino RHP Land O Lakes, FL SunlakeFlorida Burn Platinum
Lake Sumter CC
Andreas Mantz OF Fort Myers, FL Bishop VerotSWFL
Jarrett Maresco RHP Port Orange, FL Spruce CreekOrlando Scorpions 2021 Founders Club
St. Johns River CC
Jacob Marlowe LHP Naples, FL Barron CollierPower 2021 UCF
Kai Marrero 1B Miami Lakes, FL Barbara GolemanElite Performance
Michael Marrero OF Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe Christian 
Eastern Florida State
Joe Marrone OF Pompano Beach, FL NortheastMets Scout Team 2022
Caden Marsters C Sarasota, FL SarasotaFlorida Rebels
Palm Beach State
Jeancarlos Marte RHP Lakeland, FL Lake Gibson SeniorNLB NC Upperclass Tampa
Kyle Marti SS Cutler Bay, FL Christopher ColumbusHS team Erskine College
Angel Martinez OF Miramar, FL Calvary Christian AcademySiege 17U Scout
Danny Martinez SS Port St Lucie, FL Treasure CoastMets Scout Team
Palm Beach State
Josue Martinez OF Lantana, FL Park Vista Community 
Luis Martinez RHP Hollywood, FL   
Ozzie Martinez OF Miami, FL G. Holmes BraddockSouth Florida Braves
Dyersburg State CC
Sebastian Martinez RHP Tampa, FL PlantFTB Giants Scout Team 17U Young Harris College
Max Martzolf LHP Port St. Lucie, FL IMG AcademySt Lucie Mets Scout Florida Atlantic
Ezra Mason 2B Bradenton, FL Braden RiverFlorida Burn 2021 Platinum Florida A&M
Cooper Massey LHP Avon Park, FL Avon ParkUnder Armour Legends (Lakeland Batters Box)
Evan Mastromauro SS Port Orange, FL Spruce Creek  Stetson
Josue Matos RHP Sanford, FL Seminole  Glenville State
Geremy Mattis SS Weston, FL WesternScorpion's
John McCormick LHP Boynton Beach, FL Somerset Canyons AcademyElev8 Select Western Carolina
Dylan McDonald OF Tampa, FL WhartonFlorida Burn 2021 National Saint Leo
Cameron McDuffy OF Cooper City, FL Charles W FlanaganX Team Baseball 2021
John McIntosh OF Treasure Island, FL TNXL AcademyFlorida Burn 2021
Palm Beach State
Christopher McKenna 1B Parkland, FL Marjory Stoneman Douglas  Gardner-Webb
Jimmy McKinney RHP Vero Beach, FL Vero BeachFlorida Hurricanes 16U Platinum
Austin McRae LHP Tallahassee, FL Lincoln 
Southern Union State CC
Sam Meade 1B Tampa, FL Plant 
Abel Medina RHP Weston, FL The Sagemont SchoolJTC Baseball
Jean Carlos Medina C Orlando, FL Central Pointe ChristianMaverick
FSCJ
Steven Michael Medina SS Miami, FL South Miami SeniorElite Squad
Palm Beach State
Cristian Mejia SS Miami, FL Westminster ChristianElite Squad Loyola University (Louisiana)
Kendry Mejia RHP Miami, FL Miami Jackson SeniorSouth Florida Bullsharks Grey
Luis Mejia OF Miami, FL Westminster ChristianElite Squad New Orleans
Angel Mejias RHP Kissimmee, FL Sunshine AcademyCBC Elite
Sean Melanson RHP Pinellas Park, FL NortheastGameTime Prospects Orange 18U
South Florida State College
Anselmo Mercedes OF Clermont, FL East RidgePro youth foundation
Frank Micallef C Tampa, FL WhartonFTB Tucci 17u South Florida
Jimmy Mickinney RHP Vero Beach, FL Vero BeachEvoshield Florida Black/Prime 2021
Brandon Miller RHP Pace, FL   
Gavin Miller 2B Salt Springs, FL North MarionFive Star National Ave Maria University
Kolby Miller RHP Weston, FL Cypress BayXTeam Upperclass Penn State
Sebastian Miller LHP Orlando, FL Timber CreekA-Team Blue
Cason Milton 1B Sanderson, FL Baker County SeniorBCHS
Tracy Mitchem OF Windermere, FL West OrangeScorpions 2021 Founders Club Tulane
Zach Mizrahi LHP Jacksonville, FL Mandarin 
Daytona State College
Kency Mocombe II RHP Oveido, FL TNXL AcademyChet Lemons Juice
Stefano Molaro C Fort Lauderdale, FL Archbishop McCarthyPanama Mutiny
Ryan Monaghan SS Groveland, FL South LakePower Baseballs 2021 Blue
Lake Sumter CC
Adrian Mondeja OF Hialeah, FL Westland Hialeah Senior 
Mike Monduy RHP Miami Gardens, FL Mater Academy Lakes 
Justin Montanez OF Spring Hill, FL Nature Coast TechnicalBaseball University Rowland
Isaiah Montes C St Cloud, FL Bishop MooreFlorida Sluggers 2021 Edward Waters College
Ty Moody RHP Ocala, FL ForestPower Baseball Barry
Coy Moore OF St Cloud, FL HarmonySF Bandits
Daytona State College
Gabriel Moorer LHP Jacksonville Beach, FL Duncan U. Fletcher 
Darwin Moralez RHP Kissimmee, FL GatewaySBO CFL Prime
Tobin Moran RHP Palm Beach Gardens, FL Palm Beach GardensScorpions 2021 Honor the Game
Santa Fe College
Gabriel Morin C Vero Beach, FL John Carroll CatholicMets / Marucci scout team
Brandon Morrison RHP Plantation, FL ESB AcademyElite Squad
Palm Beach State
Dylan Morrison RHP Webster, FL South SumterHardballers 16u
Kyle Morse RHP Coral Springs, FL Marjory Stoneman DouglasElite Squad 2021's Black Nova Southeastern
Matthew Mulfinger LHP Tampa, FL Berkeley PreparatoryBaseball University
Jake Mummau SS Palm Harbor, FL Palm Harbor UniversityFlorida Burn 2021 National
St. Petersburg College
Daniel Munroe RHP Pembroke Pines, FL Charles W FlanaganElite Squad 2021's Coppin State
Irvin Murr III SS Sanford, FL Winter SpringsScorpions
Giants (19)
Benjamin Murrell OF Ocoee, FL OlympiaFlorida Burn Platinum
Alex Mussenden OF Seffner, FL Strawberry CrestOstingers 2021 Reed
Brad Myers OF St Petersburg, FL NortheastTop Tier Roos 2022
Daniel Nava RHP Kissimmee, FL Reborn Christian AcademyHS team
Edian Y Negron Lindor 2B Clermont, FL Montverde AcademyElite Squad CFL
Anthony Nelson LHP Pembroke Pines, FL American HeritageElite Squad National East Tenn State
Skyler Netolicky LHP Tampa, FL HillsboroughHit Factory PRO
Will Newell RHP Tallahassee, FL Leon5 Star National McCray Lipscomb
Kay-Lan Nicasia SS Miami, FL Champagnat Cath Sch Of MiamiChampagnat Lions
Brewers (16)
Jan Luis Noa SS Kissimmee, FL Central Pointe ChristianFTB Central Pointe
Grant Nokes C North Venice, FL Venice SeniorFlorida Burn 2020 Little
Odessa College
Tyler Novik RHP Parkland, FL Marjory Stoneman DouglasElite Squad Wingate
Eddie Novoa C Pembroke Pines, FL American HeritageCannons Baseball Academy Fairleigh Dickinson
Gunnar Nusl C West Melbourne, FL Satellite SeniorFellowship of Christian Athletes
Palm Beach State
Jake O'Connell C Fort Myers, FL CanterburyTurn2 Montevallo
Marcus O'Malley SS Naples, FL Barron CollierPower Baseball Prime 2021 VCU
Connor O'Sullivan SS Bradenton, FL Venice SeniorFlorida Burn Platinum Horvath 2021 Stetson
Dalton Ogilvie RHP Bartow, FL Bartow SeniorRawlings Legends (Lakeland Batters Box)
Christian Olazabal RHP Hialeah, FL Miami Springs SeniorELEV/8 Barry
Jose Olmeda SS Orlando, FL BooneOrlando Lookouts
James Oman 2B Orange Park, FL St. John's Country DayFlorida Dodgers Scout Team
Chipola College
Christian Orduna LHP Miami, FL G. Holmes Braddockbeast mode prime 2021 Barry
Samuel Orozco RHP Lake Worth, FL Palm Beach CentralGT CLOWNS NATINAL Florida Tech
Anton Ortega LHP Clearwater, FL Clearwater 
Damian Ortega LHP Hialeah, FL Somerset Academy 
Diego Ortiz OF Ocoee, FL TNXL AcademyCanes Florida UAB
Brandon Paez 3B Miami, FL Miami ChristianBullsharks Ave Maria University
Mason Page OF Palmetto, FL PalmettoFlorida Burn 2021 - Platinum Little
Tallahassee CC
Chase Palmer OF Sarasota, FL Cardinal MooneySouthwest Florida Monarchs
Noah Palmese RHP Seminole, FL SeminoleEmpire 17U/18U
Jaden Paradoa LHP Port St Lucie, FL Treasure CoastFTB Tucci 2022
William Parkinson LHP Tampa, FL Berkeley PreparatoryTop Tier Roos 2021 Columbia
Evan Parmer RHP Tampa, FL Berkeley PreparatoryBaseball University 2021 Rowland VMI
Logan Pellicier OF Key West, FL Key WestStealth
Polk State
Hunter Pellinger RHP Davie, FL St. Thomas AquinasX Team 2021
Clino Penge 1B Sarasota, FL BookerSW Monarchs Belmont Abbey
Chris Perdomo SS Weeki Wachee, FL Weeki Wachee 
Lane Perdue 3B Lakeland, FL Lakeland Senior 
Cristian Perello OF Cooper City, FL Brito Miami Private 
Alain Perez RHP Palmetto Bay, FL Miami Palmetto SeniorPalm Beach Select 2021
Frank Perez OF Tampa, FL GaitherHit Factory Pro
Gabriel Perez OF Miami, FL Christopher ColumbusWebball Florida International
Gabriel Perez RHP Pembroke Pines, FL WesternFlorida legends Bethune-Cookman
Keagan Perez RHP Casselberry, FL Lake MaryFTB Tucci Embry-Riddle
Matt Perez LHP West Palm Beach, FL Cardinal NewmanVipers Baseball
Palm Beach State
Jackson Perkins RHP Tampa, FL Wharton 
Wilson Perkins RHP Niceville, FL Niceville SeniorEast Coast Sox
Layton Perry RHP Ponte Vedra Beach, FL EpiscopalFlorida Dodgers Scout Team 2021 Jacksonville
Zaylen Perry RHP Winterhaven, FL Auburndale SeniorFlorida Sluggers
Harrison Pesola OF Ocala, FL ForestDrive 14U
Peyton Petry RHP Land O Lakes, FL Cypress CreekOstingers Baseball Academy 2021 Saint Leo
Logan Piedra C Pembroke Pines, FL St. Thomas AquinasX Team Baseball 2021 Erskine College
Franklin Pinales Jr. OF Miramar, FL Pembroke Pines CharterElite Prospects International
Joel Pineiro RHP Pinecrest, FL Westminster ChristianFlorida Burn National Florida International
Francisco Pino RHP Miami, FL Miami ChristianSouth Fla Braves
Rodrigo Pirela