1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Power Baseball 2020 Najer Victor R93
Miami Miracles International Stiwar Adames L91
Power Baseball 2020 Austin Amaral R91
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Nick Gorby L91
Cape Coast Canes 18U Karl Hartman R91
Scorpions Founders Club Jackson Nezuh R91
Miami Miracles International Jose Pichardo R91
Scorpions Founders Club Cade Udell R91
Cape Coast Canes 18U Ian Farrow R90
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Anthony Figueroa L90
Siege Scout Team Darian Fumero R90
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Wesley Hancock L90
Cape Coast Canes 18U Braden Ostrander R90
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Jack Potter R90
Miami Miracles International Johan Simón L90
SBO Florida Lucas Torres R90
PRIMAL 9 Royalty 18U Cooper Avery R89
IMG Academy Ascenders White Skyler Brown L89
CBC Elite Florida Darling Garcia R89
SWFL Canes 18U Jace Jones R89
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Satchell Norman R89
Scorpions Founders Club Brody Norris R89
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Cole Stallings R89
SWFL Nation 2020 Trey Bacon R88
Power Baseball 2020 Blake D'Arville R88
Vipers Baseball 2020 Dylan East R88
Siege Upperclass Gamaliel Gonzalez R88
Power Baseball 2020 Judson Hershiser R88
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Davion Hickson R88
Scorpions Founders Club Trent Lewis R88
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Luis Tyler Misla L88
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Caidan Peeples R88
B You Academy Omar Sanchez L88
ESCA Baseball School Josue Serrano R88
Cape Coast Canes 18U Jason Woodward R88
TSD ELITE Jeremy Ambert R87
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Bobby Boser R87
Power Baseball 2020 Bryce Braxton R87
ESCA Baseball School Pedro Crespo Duran R87
Miami Miracles International Yoansell Diaz R87
Charlotte Crush Upperclass John Dominguez Jr R87
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Tyler Donay R87
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Bryse Ingle R87
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Brandon Llewellyn R87
Miami Miracles International Osly Lopez R87
CBC Elite Florida Angel Mejias R87
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Joseph Montalvo R87
B You Academy Anthony Ortiz R87
SWFL Nation 2020 Tommy Ricketts R87
Scorpions Founders Club Nick Romagnola R87
Gatorball Tyler Shelnut R87
SWFL Nation 2020 Sammie Sloan R87
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Heston Tole R87
SWFL Nation 2020 Gavin Barnell R86
SWFL Upperclass Blake Barquin R86
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Edward Berry R86
Scorpions Founders Club Cade Bush R86
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Braden Calise R86
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Jaxson Crump R86
Cape Coast Canes 18U Dylan Dieguez L86
Florida Hardballers 18U Wyatt Duthu R86
Siege Upperclass Ricardo Garcia R86
Siege Scout Team Ricardo Garcia R86
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Trace Goforth R86
Scorpions Founders Club CJ Kayfus L86
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Christian Lasecki R86
Scorpions Founders Club Tj Melani R86
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Logan Schmidt R86
SWFL Nation 2020 Ridge Skarbek R86
X Team 2020 Riley Skeen R86
Florida Grinders 2021 Sean Sparling R86
Gatorball Scout Updike R86
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Tyler Zylstra R86
Scorpions Founders Club Joshua Allen L85
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Garrett Boeckle R85
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Bryan Boully R85
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Leo Bronakoski R85
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Jac Caglianone L85
SWFL Canes 18U Justin Clark R85
Team Pro Avery Gabriel R85
SBO Florida Renzo Gonzalez L85
Power Baseball 2020 Mitchell Harding R85
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Ethan Jones L85
Gatorball Bradley Peacock R85
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Harrison Povey R85
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Jayden Rivera R85
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Dominic Scavone R85
Team Pro Enrique Seda R85
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Reece Soper R85
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Benjamin Steward L85
X Team 2020 Cj Williams R85
X Team 2020 James Wilson L85
Scorpions Founders Club Zachary Bennett R84
Cape Coast Canes 18U Jason Blackstone R84
Siege Upperclass Juan Carbonell R84
PRIMAL 9 Royalty 18U Aaron Diaz R84
Siege Upperclass David Domis L84
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Sam Drumheller L84
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Camron Faucett R84
SBO Florida Giovanni Febus R84
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Trevor Finan R84
Florida Burn 2020 Beisner Reegan Jackowiak R84
Cape Coast Canes 18U Tray Jarvis L84
Gatorball Garfield Johns L84
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Carter Kim R84
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Sebastian Martinez R84
Siege Upperclass Roberto Mayorca L84
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Jack Owens R84
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Jackson Perkins R84
Power Baseball 2020 Caleb Pundsack L84
Miami Miracles International Carlos Rey L84
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Andalo Santangelo R84
IMG Academy Ascenders White Jack Thunberg L84
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Tripp Walls R84
Siege Upperclass Ethan Wilder R84
SWFL Upperclass Jackson Campbell R83
Siege Scout Team Joey Campbell R83
Charlotte Crush Upperclass Trace Christmas R83
Southern Squeeze Dalton Cleveland R83
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Aidan Corn R83
Scorpions Founders Club Chase Dunlap R83
IMG Academy Ascenders White Jack Fortin L83
Cape Coast Canes 18U Gage Garcia R83
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Sean Gibbons L83
Team Pro Daniel Gonzalez R83
PRIMAL 9 Royalty 18U Mason Graham R83
Florida Hardballers Underclass Ivan Markel R83
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Corbin Morrison L83
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Jake Nolan R83
South Florida Bullsharks Navy Damian Ortega L83
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Jose Pena R83
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Owen Puk R83
SBO Florida Luis Rodriguez R83
Power Baseball 2020 Tyler Shaw R83
Florida Burn 2021 Horvath Cole Starck R83
SBO Florida Juan Toledo R83
Miami Miracles International Jason Torres R83
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Carlos Vega R83
X Team 2020 Dillon Walters R83
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Andrew Ward R83
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Ben Waxler R83
X Team 2021 Josue Roberto Zuany R83
Southern Squeeze Noe Antuna R82
Cape Coast Canes 18U Julian Balzer L82
Florida Hardballers 18U Trent Becker L82
SWFL Nation 2020 Eddy Castellanos L82
CBC Elite Florida Caden Connell R82
Southern Squeeze Matthew Culbert R82
Florida Burn 2021 Horvath Jacob Danowski R82
FTB Tucci Tyler Dowdy R82
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Jacob Faulkner R82
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Benjamin Fiedler R82
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Gavin Galy R82
IMG Academy Ascenders White Aleksei Goldhill R82
Team Pro Erick Gonzalez R82
Cape Coast Canes 18U Pedro Gonzalez L82
CBC Elite Florida Allen Guerrero R82
Gatorball Jacob Guthrie R82
Charlotte Crush Upperclass Bryce Hayse R82
Southern Squeeze Nicholas Henry R82
X Team 2021 Efrain Isturiz Noriega L82
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Chase Jackson R82
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Landon Kiefer R82
IMG Academy Ascenders White Maximilian Mattern-Knuesel R82
Gatorball Dylan Mock R82
TSD ELITE Luis Rojas R82
Cape Coast Canes 18U Brady Skradski R82
Florida Pokers Carolina powered by Mizuno Luke Anderson L81
Florida Burn 2021 Horvath Aiden Beechy R81
FTB/SF Giants Scout Team 2021 Corey Braun L81
Charlotte Crush Upperclass Jacob Bubb R81
IMG Academy Ascenders White Brandon Connelly R81
X Team 2021 Jacob Dorn L81
Florida Burn 2020 Beisner Patrick Groark R81
Siege Scout Team Jamal Johnson R81
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Hunter Parris L81
X Team 2021 Bryce Pratt R81
Florida Burn 2020 Beisner Emmanuel Reyes R81
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Anderson Adler R80
Gatorball Austin Akey R80
SWFL Nation 2020 Justin Bethke R80
SWFL Nation 2020 Joshua Brooks R80
Siege Black Ethan Charles R80
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Layton Deloach L80
IMG Academy Ascenders White Carson Duncan R80
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Parker Fenton L80
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Jose Gil R80
ESCA Baseball School Dicky Gonzalez R80
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Steven Hotinski R80
Cape Coast Canes 18U Chase LeBlanc L80
Siege Upperclass Jeffrey Levenstone R80
Florida Burn 2020 Beisner Joseph Mangene R80
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Jake Marcantonio R80
SWFL Nation 2020 Brady Markham R80
Siege Black Antonio Martinez R80
SWFL Canes 18U Jake McGovern R80
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Kolby Miller R80
TSD ELITE Luis Morales R80
Florida Hardballers 18U Dylan Morrison R80
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Takeru Ohashi L80
Florida Grinders 2021 Cole Painter R80
Florida Pokers Carolina powered by Mizuno Andres Paret R80
Vipers Baseball 2020 Ryan Patterson L80
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Hunter Pellinger R80
Siege Scout Team Gabriel Perez R80
Beast Mode Prime 2020 J. Kane Piccininni R80
Florida Grinders 2021 Nathan Quinn L80
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Darius Robinson R80
SBO Florida Fernando Rodriguez L80
Coastal Prospects Upperclass Nick Scarpiello L80
SWFL Upperclass Bryce Shaffer L80
Gatorball Grant Shepherd L80
PRIMAL 9 Royalty 18U Jacob Tarbet R80
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Tommy Turkett L80
X Team 2021 Brandon Barcenas R79
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Travis Camp R79
Florida Pokers Carolina powered by Mizuno Mason Carr L79
X Team 2021 Dillon Cerone R79
Florida Grinders 2021 Daniel Garvin L79
Gatorball Coyle Giebeig R79
X Team 2020 Carlos Gonzalez R79
SWFL Giants 2020 Renee Gonzalez Marrero R79
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Noah Harsch L79
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Robert Krawczyk R79
IMG Academy Ascenders White Michael Millross R79
Florida Burn 2021 Horvath David Morgan L79
SWFL Canes 18U Braxton Roberts L79
SWFL Upperclass Kevin Rodriguez L79
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Gabe Rosica R79
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Daniel Vassallo R79
PRIMAL 9 Royalty 18U Kaleb Whitaker L79
X Team 2020 Duncan White R79
Colorado Rogue Mason Young R79
Scorpions Founders Club Ryan Carroll R78
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Bryce Courson L78
SWFL Giants 2020 Felix Cruz Jr. R78
SWFL Giants 2020 Cade Daugherty L78
Florida Hardballers 18U Jason DeMartino R78
SWFL Giants 2020 Jorge Garcia R78
Florida Burn 2021 Platinum Ian Jensen R78
Charlotte Crush Upperclass Cameron Koch L78
Florida Hardballers Underclass Tristan Legg R78
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Anthony Long R78
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Luke Mohr R78
Southern Squeeze Brayden Overmyer R78
Florida Burn 2020 Beisner Parker Pre-Genzer L78
Florida Burn 2021 Horvath Joey Rafaniello R78
ESCA Baseball School Jexdiel Rivera R78
Team Pro Guillermo Rivera Ortiz R78
Team Pro Christopher Rodriguez R78
ESCA Baseball School Jared Rosado R78
IMG Academy Ascenders White Joseph Slattery R78
X Team 2020 Cole Spicer R78
Florida Burn 2020 Beisner Hunter Szewczyk R78
SBO Florida Jose Toledano L78
Siege Scout Team Matthew Vargas R78
Miami Miracles International Brandon Villabrille R78
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Jaycob Caseres R77
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 Carson Caso L77
South Florida Bullsharks Navy Samuel Cheng R77
Vipers Baseball 2020 Preston Lang R77
Florida Burn 2020 Beisner Carter McGonigal R77
Florida Hardballers Underclass Blake McGriff R77
Florida Hardballers 18U Dave Mitchum R77
Siege Upperclass Jonathan Mora R77
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Noah Santiago R77
Southern Squeeze Steven Scherer R77
Vipers Baseball 2020 Colin Thomas L77
SWFL Canes 18U Josh Toadvine R77
TSD ELITE Kenneth Osmar Vargas Maldonado L77
SWFL Upperclass Charlie Verschaeve R77
Siege Scout Team Kolton Wik R77
SWFL Upperclass Wyatt Wilt R77
Siege Black Victor Acevedo L76
Colorado Rogue Anthony Allyn R76
SWFL Canes 18U Mason Bober L76
Siege Black Kyle Castle R76
B You Academy Willian Figueroa L76
SWFL Canes 18U Noah Kelly R76
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Austin Malvasio R76
Colorado Rogue Mason Odegard L76
SBO Florida Gian G Ortiz L76
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Michael Pomper R76
SWFL Giants 2020 Oscar Ramon L76
Siege Scout Team Jeffery Vega R76
SWFL Giants 2020 Blake Whitlock R76
X Team 2021 Frankie Billisi R75
Beast Mode Prime 2020 Charlie Calli R75
Florida Grinders 2021 Evan Leff L75
SWFL Giants 2020 Nick Long R75
ESCA Baseball School Jay Lozano Rivera R75
ESCA Baseball School Onix Marquez R75
Florida Pokers Carolina powered by Mizuno Zach Maudlin R75
Florida Hardballers 18U Brian Meert R75
Florida Hardballers Underclass Logan Peterson R75
Florida Burn 2021 Horvath Ryan Robinson L75
Florida Hurricanes 2020 Platinum Patrick Roth L75
SWFL Canes 18U Wyatt Sargent L75
Florida Hardballers Underclass Cole Smithers R75
X Team 2020 Blake Thomas L75
Team Pro Bradley Toro R75
Siege Upperclass Nash Adkins L74
Florida Burn 2020 Platinum Jason Englert R74
IMG Academy Ascenders White Max Galvin L74
Team Pro Saul Luna R74
Siege Black Kai'A Martinez R74
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Matias Munoz R74
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Douglas Schapley R74
SWFL Giants 2020 Ainsly L Burnette L73
TSD ELITE Francisco Caban L73
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Jeffery Fulcher R73
X Team 2021 Moses Lopez L73
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Brandon Losito R73
Florida Grinders 2021 Rylan Townsend R73
Florida Pokers Carolina powered by Mizuno Andrew Trombley R73
IMG Academy Ascenders White Isaac Bell R72
Florida Hardballers Underclass Logan Carlisle R72
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Carson Collins R72
Florida Burn 2021 Shambora Braxton Dukes L72
IMG Academy Ascenders Blue Jack Feigenbaum L72
Original Florida Pokers 2021 Adam Goldman L72
Vipers Baseball 2020 Parker Kelley L72
SWFL Upperclass Noah Petrovich R72
ESCA Baseball School Yadiel Quiles R72
Charlotte Crush Upperclass Zachary Schooley L72
SWFL Giants 2020 Carson Daugherty R71
South Florida Bullsharks Navy Gavin Mihoulides R71
TSD ELITE Javier Rosario Zayas R71
ESCA Baseball School Angel Santana Rosdo R71
Siege Black Matthew Horton R70
Charlotte Crush Upperclass Tyler McQueen R70
Florida Hardballers 18U Caden Massey R69
South Florida Bullsharks Navy Shane Pearson R69
Florida Grinders 2021 Anthony Bushem R68
Florida Hardballers Underclass Mason Tomchak R67
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.