1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Trombly Baseball Daniel Marrs R93
All American Prospects 16U Red Ray Delphey R92
Team Adidas Keyvius Sampson R92
Dirtbags Hunter Cervenka L91
All American Prospects 16U Red Anthony Ferrara L91
East Cobb Braves 17U Quinton Miller R90
Team Connecticut Baseball Tommy Winegardner R90
Team Adidas Alberto Cardenas R89
All American Prospects 16U Red Gregory Conver R89
PG Gold Brian Ellington R89
South Florida Northeast Bandits Jason Esposito R89
Central Florida Renegades 17s Zack Levitt R89
East Cobb Astros Orange Cooper Moseley R89
Ezekiel Spruill R89
Team Connecticut Baseball Michael Theodore R89
Palm Beach County PAL 16u Sean Adelman R88
East Cobb Astros Gray Patrick Boling L88
Hammertime Warriors 17U John Brebbia R88
Charlotte Megastars 17u Joe Church R88
East Cobb Braves 17U Brett DeVall L88
Florida Powerhouse 17u Peter Ewart R88
Team Connecticut Baseball Jordan Jankowski R88
East Cobb Astros Orange Kevin Link R88
Georgia Roadrunners Nick Maronde L88
Trombly Baseball Brooks Pounders R88
Knoxville Yard 17U Matt Ramsey R88
Deep South FL Juan Carlos Sulbaran R88
Dirtbags Zach White L88
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy Derek Barnes R87
Trombly Baseball Gray Carden R87
Dirtbags Paul Devito L87
Team Adidas Jesse Ginley R87
New York Knights Daniel Healey R87
East Coast Grays 16U Dan Paolini R87
Tampa Bay Raiders Ronnie Richardson R87
Team Connecticut Baseball Lee Ridenhour R87
Ralph Ball Felix Roque R87
All American Prospects 16U Red Ryan Weber R87
All American Prospects 16U Red Ryan Acker R86
Dirtbags John Alphin R86
Team Connecticut Baseball Kyle Barbeck L86
Palm Beach County PAL 16u Brian Busch L86
Team Connecticut Baseball Elliott Byers R86
Tampa Bay Raiders Kristofer Castellanos L86
Baseball U Showcase Mike Dennhardt R86
Tampa Bay Raiders Luke Erickson L86
Georgia Roadrunners Kelly Holt L86
PG Gold Bryce Lane R86
Deep South FL Andrew Loynaz R86
Georgia Roadrunners Keifer Nuncio R86
Dirtbags Chad O'Connor R86
Florida Powerhouse 17u Maynor Portobanco R86
East Cobb Braves 17U Kyle Putkonen R86
Dirtbags Chad Rothlin R86
Matthew Sisto R86
The Bombers Cody Stiles R86
Deep South FL Kevin Youst R86
All American Prospects 16U Red Brent Adheen L85
Homeplate Baseball Andrew Austin R85
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays Matthew Barnes R85
Team Ontario 17's Nicholas Bucci R85
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Josh Dew R85
Harold "Jacob" Johnson R85
PG Iowa White Patrick Lala R85
South Florida Northeast Bandits Nicholas Lettas R85
Dirtbag's Tyler McSwain R85
Central Florida Renegades 17s Jeff Moyer R85
Team IBC Grey Casey Mulholland R85
Miami Wolverines Raymond Ortega R85
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays Mikie Pelekanos R85
Team Tampa 17u Dustin Phelps R85
Team Connecticut Baseball Dexter Price R85
All American Prospects 16U Red Adrian Puig R85
Neapolitan Bats Ryan Sadler R85
East Coast Grays 16U Aaron Schuldt R85
East Cobb Astros Gray William Scott R85
Hammertime Warriors 17U Ben Carhart R84
Georgia Roadrunners Shane Crain R84
East Cobb Braves 17U Jake Davies L84
Alabama Raw Dawgs Tyler Dial R84
Miami Wolverines Alejandro Garcia R84
Baseball Parks of America Anthony Gomez R84
PG Green Michael Heller R84
Knoxville Yard 17U Matthew Kirkland R84
Dirtbags Brian Litwin R84
Tampa Bay Raiders Erickson Luke L84
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Robbie Powell R84
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Peter Ramos R84
Palm Beach County PAL 16u Michael Rayl L84
Florida Powerhouse 17u Danny Sanchez R84
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Patrick Schuster L84
Knoxville Yard 17U Chandler Tarr R84
PG Gold Jardian Thomas R84
Georgia Roadrunners Jacob Tillotson R84
Taconic Rangers 18U Sean Trafford R84
Cody Asche R83
St. Louis Pirates Underclass Ryan Clubb R83
Matt Coutcher L83
Baseball U Showcase Steven D'Angelo R83
Knoxville Yard 17U Hunter Daniel L83
East Coast Grays 16U Christopher Fogleman R83
Georgia Roadrunners Preston Hatcher R83
East Cobb Astros Orange Justin Hess R83
Dirtbag's Jeffry Howell R83
Team Ontario 17's Billy Hurley R83
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Casey Johnston R83
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Christopher Knott R83
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays Brian Kownacki R83
Team IBC Black Tim Lamoureux R83
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Scott Levine R83
PG Iowa White Ryan Mabe R83
Ethan Miller R83
Georgia Roadrunners Dimitri Nunez L83
On Deck O's '08 Ryan Overcash R83
South Florida Northeast Bandits Matthew Parker R83
Florida Powerhouse 17u Ricky Perez R83
East Cobb Astros Orange Jacob Phillips R83
On Deck O's '08 Tyler Pilkington L83
PG Gold Luke Pritchett R83
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Terry Roberts R83
All American Prospects 16U Red Steven Rodriguez L83
Miami Wolverines Mario Rojas R83
PG Iowa White CJ Schreiber R83
South Florida Northeast Bandits Mark Skrapits R83
East Coast Grays 16U Blaze Tart R83
Baseball U Showcase Matthew Troisi L83
Baseball U Showcase Vincent Vinci R83
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Dillon Vitale R83
Miami Wolverines Andres Wiltz R83
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Gregg Bennis R82
Alabama Raw Dawgs Colt Boyette R82
Jacksonville Stars Kyle Bright R82
Miami Wolverines Brandon Casalis R82
Ralph Ball Cory Casuso R82
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Samuel Colen R82
East Cobb Astros Orange Cory Cronan L82
The Bombers Giovanni Cruz R82
Tampa Bay Raiders Matthew Fuglesang R82
Charlotte Megastars 17u Tony Hearrell R82
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Joey Hone R82
Baseball Parks of America Ethan Jackson R82
PG Green John Jeanes R82
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy Jeff Kelly R82
Team IBC Black Joe Lamoureux L82
Central Florida Renegades 17s Justin Leith L82
East Cobb Braves 17U Jamel Mann R82
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Ryan McChesney R82
Baseball Parks of America Jeffrey Parenty R82
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays AJ Rataic R82
Team Tampa 17u Robbie Scime R82
Southwest FL Baseball 16U David Sharpe L82
East Cobb Astros Gray Collin Snow R82
South Florida Northeast Bandits Danny Sorine L82
Hammertime Warriors 17U Evan Stermer L82
New York Knights Zach Vail R82
Mobile Admirals Eric Walters R82
Palm Beach County PAL 16u Daniel Whittemore R82
Palm Beach County PAL 16u Kyle Wolfe R82
Team Adidas Adam Albers R81
Jacksonville Stars Alan Baker R81
South Florida Northeast Bandits Mike Boltera L81
East Cobb Astros Orange Matt Bresnahan L81
Team Adidas Tyler Carpenter R81
East Cobb Astros Gray Matthew Crissy R81
PG Gold Tyler Erickson R81
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Zach Garrett R81
Florida Powerhouse 17u Danny Gonzalez R81
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Jeff Hall R81
East Cobb Astros Gray Reid Handler R81
Charlotte Megastars 17u Will Helms L81
Team Adidas David Holmberg L81
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays Thomas Kinzer R81
Charlotte Megastars 17u Trey Laney R81
East Cobb Astros Gray Jake Montgomery R81
Trombly Baseball James Munoz R81
Florida Powerhouse 17u Patrick Nichols R81
Team Ontario 17's Sean Pisarski L81
East Cobb Astros Orange David Randall R81
PG Iowa White Rick Sandquist R81
Charlotte Megastars 17u Ian Sidebottom R81
Hammertime Warriors 17U Kevin Siegrest L81
St. Louis Pirates Underclass Shawn Spainhoward L81
Mobile Admirals Nathan Sparks R81
Jacksonville Stars Jordan Stolte R81
Georgia Roadrunners Adam Thurman L81
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Bryant Tinsley R81
PG Gold Corey Turner L81
On Deck O's '08 Adam Waters R81
Homeplate Baseball Cody Whitaker R81
Central Florida Renegades 17s Michael Amador L80
New York Knights Joseph Attanasio L80
Alex Belew L80
Taconic Rangers 18U Brian Cappilino R80
Trombly Baseball Kevin Chambers L80
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Tyler Clark R80
The Bombers Matthew Clement R80
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy Tim Cooney L80
East Cobb Astros Gray Justin Goetz R80
East Cobb Astros Gray Jacob Hilderbrand R80
East Cobb Astros Gray Grant Hillis R80
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Jon Hudzina R80
Dirtbag's Seth Isaacs R80
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays William Kenyon R80
Mobile Admirals Turner Lee L80
Dirtbags Nicholas McBride R80
All American Prospects 16U Red Shane McCain L80
On Deck O's '08 Charlie McCready L80
David Mullins L80
Hammertime Warriors 17U Derek Neisman R80
Knoxville Yard 17U Hunter Newby R80
Team Adidas Brooks Oursler R80
Miami Wolverines Nicholas Quintero R80
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Brian Skonicki R80
Palm Beach County PAL 16u T.J. Thorton L80
Trombly Baseball Tony Valliant R80
Miami Wolverines Andrew Webster R80
Alabama Raw Dawgs Justin Wilson R80
Team Connecticut Baseball Brad Zapenas R80
Dirtbag's Josh Allman L79
Nicholas Berger L79
Homeplate Baseball Tom Bohrer R79
Team Ontario 17's Dan Callaghan R79
Knoxville Yard 17U Garrett Copeland L79
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) AJ DeAngelo R79
Team IBC Black Matt Fishman R79
Deep South FL Chris Fries R79
Palm Beach County PAL 16u Bradley Gero R79
Team IBC Grey Allen Glass R79
East Coast Grays 16U Chase Grissom L79
PG Iowa White Kyler Massner R79
Miami Wolverines Marco Mejia R79
PG Green Zack Montalbano R79
PG Iowa White Zeke Musselman R79
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Chris Mylenbusch R79
Florida Powerhouse 17u Leonardo Parrondo R79
Charlotte Megastars 17u Hunter Pate R79
Ralph Ball Nick Sam Marco L79
New York Knights Andrew Simpson R79
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy James Sims R79
Homeplate Baseball Zach Smith L79
Palm Beach County PAL 16u Dustin Albanese R78
Mobile Admirals C.T. Bradford L78
New York Knights Zachary Bunting L78
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Michael Ceci L78
Tampa Bay Raiders Evan Dell L78
Baseball Parks of America Frank DeSarno R78
Homeplate Baseball Kevin Dunn L78
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Philip Edwards R78
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Scott Hahlbohn R78
Team Adidas Cody Higgins R78
Ralph Ball Blake Holczman R78
Neapolitan Bats Andy Jaquith R78
Team Ontario 17's Lucas Kawa R78
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy W. Keenan Kish R78
South Florida Northeast Bandits Anthony Kosack R78
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy Mike Lubanski R78
Baseball Parks of America Matthew Mancini R78
Florida Powerhouse 17u Nick Morales L78
Taconic Rangers 18U Chris Nardo R78
Neapolitan Bats Zachary Pitts R78
PG Gold Casey Rasmus R78
Jacksonville Stars Aaron Reed L78
Central Florida Renegades 17s Robert Reina L78
Florida Powerhouse 17u Damian Rivera L78
Central Florida Renegades 17s Jacob Roberts L78
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Mike Robinson L78
Ralph Ball Alfonso Salcines L78
Brandon Simon R78
Baseball U Showcase David Ulrich L78
Greg Ackley R77
Team Ontario 17's Colin Adams R77
Florida Pokers Underclass (inactive) Mitch Buerosse L77
Central Florida Renegades 17s Ryan Jarvis R77
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Collin Metz R77
Taconic Rangers 18U Nicholas Modico R77
On Deck O's '08 Blake Parsley R77
Mobile Admirals Daniel Quinn L77
Neapolitan Bats Jason Redshaw R77
Jacksonville Stars Tim Rock R77
Central Florida Renegades 17s Damon Sarceno R77
Central Florida Renegades 17s Josh Scott L77
PG Iowa White Ben Strellner L77
Dirtbag's JT Trogdon R77
Neapolitan Bats Tyrone Wiley R77
All American Prospects 16U Red Kristian Willems L77
The Bombers Tyson Young L77
Florida Powerhouse 17u Armando Alvarez R76
Team IBC Grey Bill Baez R76
Team IBC Black Tim Blackmon R76
Team Ontario 17's Richard Burke R76
Charlotte Megastars 17u Andy Clifford L76
East Coast Grays 16U Matt Croglio R76
Baseball Parks of America Mike Esola L76
Team IBC Black Kevin Gregg R76
Southwest FL Baseball 16U Chris Haberman R76
Justin Hiller L76
St. Louis Pirates Underclass Joshua Hoguet R76
Deep South FL Ryan Kahn L76
Baseball Parks of America Michael Kanen R76
Neapolitan Bats Torre Locascio R76
Hammertime Warriors 17U Bradley Sprague R76
Team Ontario 17's Justin Willard L76
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy Robby Worrell R76
Baseball U Showcase Michael Yaccarine R76
Central Florida Renegades 17s Steven Arvanitis L75
Team IBC Grey Beau Combee L75
PG Green Cas Dean R75
Team IBC Grey Jeff Glenn R75
Florida Powerhouse 17u Peter Graffio R75
St. Louis Pirates Underclass Nathan Hall L75
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays Chris Howard L75
Team IBC Black Derrick Hudgins R75
New York Knights Ryan Kenealy R75
Ralph Ball Jose Linares L75
Baseball Parks of America John McGrath R75
Baseball U Showcase Ken Potis R75
Alabama Raw Dawgs John Mark Ramsey L75
All Star Baseball Academy 18U Navy Cole Sell R75
East Coast Grays 16U David Valle L75
Alabama Raw Dawgs Cody Weems R75
Ralph Ball Derek Pena R74
Hammertime Warriors 17U Lee Reumann L74
Knoxville Yard 17U Shane Glarrow R73
East Coast Grays 16U Lucas Mchale R73
Baseball U Showcase Jared Rodriquez L73
Taconic Rangers 18U Jared Shoemaker R73
Ralph Ball Chase Kahn L72
Deep South FL Andrew Rivera L72
Team IBC Grey Zach Strang L72
Atlanta Blue Jays 15U Chad Eakes L71
PG Gold William Stanford R71
Jacksonville Stars Danny English L70
Team IBC Black Josh Mc Clamma R70
Trombly Baseball Derek Waldron R70
Team IBC Grey Derek Self L69
Team Connecticut Baseball - Blue Jays Adam DeFelice L66
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.