Event Rosters

TeamNo.Players GradSchoolCitySt.CountryPosCommitDraftedPG Rank
27-Navy48Walker Allen2023Mountain BrookBirminghamALUSASS  Premium Content
27-Navy49Nate Berenberg2023ColumbiaMaplewoodNJUSAC  Premium Content
28-Orange58Brad Burnes2023IMG AcademyBelvedereCAUSAOF  Premium Content
28-Orange48Jared Cohen2022Byram HillsArmonkNYUSASS  Premium Content
26-Gold48Dylan Cupp2023UndecidedCedartownGAUSASS  Premium Content
28-Orange43Jake Dally2023Nazareth AreaBethlehemPAUSAOF  Premium Content
28-Orange49Dylan Deleo2023Winter Haven SeniorWinter HavenFLUSA1B  Premium Content
27-Navy50Johnny Dibenedetto2022Bishop McLaughlin CatholicSpring HillFLUSASS  Premium Content
28-Orange44Lance Eilbacher2023HillsboroughHillsboroughNJUSA2B  Premium Content
28-Orange45Logan Eilbacher2023HillsboroughHillsboroughNJUSAC  Premium Content
27-Navy58Logan Ervine2023Villa RicaVilla RicaGAUSARHP  Premium Content
27-Navy68Stephon Gryskiewicz2023Palm Beach CentralWest Palm BeachFLUSA1B  Premium Content
27-Navy59Ryan Jaros2023CranfordCranfordNJUSA1B  Premium Content
26-Gold65Lleyton Jones2024Peachtree RidgeDuluthGAUSAMIF  Premium Content
26-Gold49Javier Jordan2023Timber CreekOrlandoFLUSAOF  Premium Content
28-Orange50Luis A Lorenzo2023Mater Academy LakesHialeahFLUSASS  Premium Content
26-Gold43Nicolas Lorenzo2023The Pingry SchoolMaplewoodNJUSASS  Premium Content
26-Gold51Tommy Marsh2023Cherry CreekEnglewoodCOUSA3B  Premium Content
26-Gold54Victor Martinez2023Lake NonaOrlandoFLUSA1B  Premium Content
27-Navy52Kaedon Diego Mas2022EtiwandaRancho CucamongaCAUSA2B  Premium Content
28-Orange59Antretz McDowell2023Druid HillsDecaturGAUSA3B  Premium Content
26-Gold44Brennan Morris2022Fleming IslandFleming IslandFLUSASS  Premium Content
26-Gold45Dylan Oliver2022Ocean CitySeavilleNJUSAOF  Premium Content
26-Gold56Matthew Ossenfort2023UndecidedSioux FallsSDUSALHP  Premium Content
26-Gold63Aidan Paradine2023BayonneBayonneNJUSAC  Premium Content
27-Navy54Matthew Perez2023N/AProvidenceRIUSASS  Premium Content
26-Gold61Ryan Perez2022GreenwichGreenwichCTUSAOF  Premium Content
26-Gold52Dylan Radaszewski2023Holy Innocents EpiscopalSandy SpringsGAUSAOF  Premium Content
27-Navy53Alberto Rigual2022Southwest MiamiMiamiFLUSAC  Premium Content
28-Orange46Dylan Rose2022Foundation AcademyWindermereFLUSASS  Premium Content
27-Navy60John Sayres Jr2023Home SchoolLeesburgVAUSA1B  Premium Content
28-Orange51Benjamin Segura2023St cloudSt CloudFLUSARHP  Premium Content
27-Navy61Ben Smith2023Springfield Catholic High SchoSpringfieldMOUSARHP  Premium Content
27-Navy62Maddux Stahl2024LegendCastle RockCOUSAOF  Premium Content
26-Gold64Addison Stockham2023SayreLexingtonKYUSA1B  Premium Content
28-Orange60Dakota Thomas2023WaverlyLincolnNEUSARHP  Premium Content
28-Orange52Gavin Thomas2023The Master's AcademyLake MaryFLUSAOF  Premium Content
27-Navy43Justin (Juice) Tobin2023GodwinRichmondVAUSA2B  Premium Content
28-Orange62Tony Woodie2023Palm Beach CentralLoxahatcheeFLUSA1B  Premium Content
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.