1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
North East Baseball Jonathan Heasley R92
Florida Burn 2017 Bradford Jones R91
Elite Squad 17U Prime Jose Visaez R91
Team OppO 2016 Jakob Barker R90
Team OppO 2016 Gabe Bonilla R90
Tampa Terror 2016 Christian James R90
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Sam Keating R90
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Hunter McMullen R90
FTB Platinum Manuel Montero R90
North East Baseball Tyler Musselwhite R90
Miami Miracles Jhordi Ortega R90
North East Baseball Chase Solesky R90
Florida Legends 17U Niels Stone R90
Miami Miracles Robinson Taveras R90
Florida Stealth 17U Red Justin Alintoff R89
Florida Burn 2017 Rylee Buckmaster R89
FTB Mizuno Max Clark R89
North East Baseball Anthony Espinal R89
FTB Tampa Matthew Falzarano R89
Elite Squad 17U Prime Daniel Federman R89
South Florida Storm 18U Elijah Finney R89
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Nate Gillen L89
Florida Stealth 17U Red Sawyer Losey L89
North East Baseball Mike Pascoe R89
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Trent Valentine R89
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team Johnathan Daniel Arrieta Navas R88
North East Baseball Andrew Belcik R88
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Jordan Butler L88
Elite Squad 17U Prime Jeremy Cook L88
Tornadoes Baseball 17U David Flores R88
Lakeland Legends 18U Nelson Galendez Jr L88
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Colton Gordon-Zimring L88
Elite Squad 17U Prime Johnny Leone R88
FTB Mizuno Kemil Milanes R88
Miami Miracles Tyler Morales R88
Tampa Terror 2016 Danny Natelson R88
Florida Legends 17U Chauncey Nunez R88
Team Citius Warriors 17U Kevin Nunez R88
Florida Pokers Jack Sinclair R88
Miami Miracles Carlos Torres R88
Elite Squad 17U Prime Brenden Tuttle R88
Coastal Prospects 17U Justin Wager R88
Elite Squad 17U Prime Alex Wiederhold R88
Fort Caroline Indians Cooper Cain R87
FTB Tampa Lucas Dunn R87
Elite Squad 17U Prime Greyson Fletcher R87
FTB Platinum Tyler Keysor R87
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Doug Nikhazy L87
FTB Platinum Michael Perez L87
North East Baseball Jacob Salim R87
Team Citius Warriors 17U Henry Santiago R87
Florida Legends 17U Andrew Schreiber R87
Giants Baseball Taj Thompson R87
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team Eric Alejandro Venegas Sosa R87
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Bryan Wilcox L87
Triton Rays South Kyle Brana R86
Giants Baseball Kaleeq Brannigan R86
Florida Stealth 17U Red Max Charnin R86
Tornadoes Baseball 17U Christian Coleman R86
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Israel Cordero R86
Clippers Baseball TJ Densmore R86
Tallahassee Post 13 Chase Forester R86
Giants Baseball Jahshimo Hanley L86
North East Baseball Josh Hollifield R86
PDC-18U Zachary Lang R86
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Max Lazar R86
Xtreme 17U Navy David Mata R86
PV Thunder 17U Liam McCall R86
FTB Mizuno Brock Meier R86
FTB Platinum Chase Montanez R86
Giants Baseball Jahmoi Percival R86
Florida Pokers Cameron Schmidt L86
Coastal Prospects 17U Tucker Stack L86
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Caleb Williams L86
Team Citius Warriors 17U Jaylen Young L86
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Camo Alan Alonso R85
Team Citius Warriors 17U Britton Baxter R85
FTB Tampa Osvaldo Berrios Flores R85
Tampa Terror 2016 Connor Churchill R85
Tallahassee Post 13 Nicholas Collins R85
Team OppO 2016 Dylan Gobel R85
PV Thunder 17U James Hoelle R85
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team Kolton Hones R85
FTB Mizuno Vinny Kasholo L85
Florida Stealth 17U Red Josh Katinger L85
FTB WebGemz/Tucci Landon Kennedy R85
FTB WebGemz/Tucci Evan Michelson R85
Tampa Terror 2016 Colt Mink L85
FTB Orlando Orlando Ortiz R85
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Nicholas Rendina R85
Florida Stealth 17U Red Justin Rivero R85
FTB Orlando Alejandro Rodriguez R85
FTB Orlando Edgar Rosa L85
Triton Rays South Clayton Roth R85
PBA Black Hunter Tinsley R85
Florida Burn 2017 Matt Vetter R85
Tallahassee Post 13 Jake Webb R85
FTB Platinum Joshua Wilson R85
Carrollwood Gators 18U Kyle Blakenley R84
FTB Mizuno Hunter Connor R84
Florida Legends 17U Jose Raymundo Diaz R84
Elite Squad 17U Prime Elijah Gill L84
Giants Baseball Keshawn Gumbs R84
Tallahassee Post 13 Jake Hunkiar R84
PBA Black Matt LePoint R84
Florida Stealth 17U Red Jared Liza R84
Carrollwood Gators 2017's Logan Lyle L84
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Jose Martinez R84
Elite Baseball A2K 17U Justin McCranie R84
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Peyton Millrons R84
Elite Squad 17U South Christopher Nappi R84
Xtreme 17U Navy Sean Osceola R84
Lakeland Legends 18U Jacob Page R84
South Florida Storm 18U Philip Quinn R84
Carrollwood Gators 18U Noah Riffle R84
FTB Tampa Andres Rodriguez R84
Elite Squad 17U South Manuel Angel Rodriguez L84
Elite Baseball A2K 17U Trent Simmons R84
FTB WebGemz/Tucci Joseph Strong R84
Coastal Prospects 17U Jet Thomas R84
FTB Mizuno Bryce Van Horn R84
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Andrew Villa R84
Florida Stealth 17U Red Hakim Williams R84
Fort Caroline Indians Brett Wisely R84
Elite Baseball A2K 17U Phillip Wooley R84
Coastal Prospects 17U Tristen Adams R83
Carrollwood Gators 18U Al Alberger R83
Elite Squad 17U South Zachary Audet R83
Fort Caroline Indians Malik Barrington R83
Team Citius Warriors 17U Ryan Brewer R83
SF Warriors Jake Buxbaum R83
Miami Miracles Jhordis Castillo R83
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Fisher Cole R83
Carrollwood Gators 2017's Dave Crawford R83
Bradenton RBI Eric Crawford R83
PDC-18U Luke Dawson L83
Miami Miracles Raymundo De La Rosa R83
SF Warriors Jonathan Diaz R83
Florida Pokers Rafael Fernandez L83
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Ryan Fisher R83
Tornadoes Baseball 17U Gianny Galvez R83
Team OppO 2016 Dalton Gold R83
FTB Orlando Victor Gotay R83
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Camo Jason Grana R83
Florida Pokers Kevin Heinrich R83
FTB WebGemz/Tucci Eric Linder R83
FTB Mizuno Hunter Lucas L83
Elite Performance 17U Camo Frank Melero R83
Miami Miracles Adrian Mella R83
FTB Tampa Jan Mercado R83
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Ryan O'Neill R83
Lakeland Legends 18U Garrett Oliver R83
North East Baseball Ryan Rijo R83
PDC-18U Josue Rivera R83
Bradenton RBI Zachary Rodgers R83
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Jack Schmidt L83
Tampa Terror 2016 Braedon Spicer R83
Florida Burn 2017 Charlie Topp R83
PV Thunder 17U Logan Verrino R83
FTB Mizuno Bailey Wendel R83
Florida Pokers Sean Williams R83
Florida Stealth 17U Red Zach Yoder R83
PV Thunder 17U Eric Aleman R82
Florida Pokers Kyle Benson R82
Elite Squad 17U South Glenn Carlton L82
Carrollwood Gators 18U Jaryd Clary L82
Fort Caroline Indians Matthew Cordek R82
PDC-18U Michael Drasba R82
Elite Squad 17U South Jack Durkin R82
Carrollwood Gators 2017's Kelyn Dermaine Fox L82
Carrollwood Gators 2017's Nicky Gibbs R82
FTB Tampa Alexander Goff R82
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Thomas Haggerty R82
FTB Orlando Pedro Hernandez R82
Florida Burn 2017 Barry Holland R82
Elite Squad 17U South Mason Kemp R82
Xtreme 17U Navy Alier Martinez L82
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Thomas Neuman R82
Team OppO 2016 Andrew O'Brien R82
Elite Performance 17U Camo Chris Otero R82
Palm Beach Shockers 18U Luke Panakos R82
Triton Rays South Koree Peppers R82
Triton Rays South Logan Pittman R82
Florida Legends 17U Eddie Rivas R82
FTB Orlando Julian Rivera R82
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team Jesus Rivero L82
Elite Squad 17U South Conrad Schlegel L82
North East Baseball Bryan Seamster L82
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Stevan Shiner R82
Florida Burn 17U Eric Shrader R82
Carrollwood Gators 18U Drew Spencer R82
Lakeland Legends 18U Brock Weirather R82
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Tyler Young R82
Elite Performance 17U Camo Ryan Acosta R81
Xtreme 17U Navy Andrew Arsenault R81
Palm Beach Shockers 18U Andrew Attaway R81
Xtreme 17U Navy Gibson Bittner R81
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Black Roland Blandon R81
Tornadoes Baseball 17U Julian Cendejas R81
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Cade Davenport L81
Elite Squad 17U South Edgar Delgado R81
Florida Burn 2017 Platinum Dominic Diaz L81
Xtreme 17U Navy Matthew Doden R81
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team Bennet Estaban R81
Coastal Prospects 17U Jeffrey Fripp II R81
Coastal Prospects 17U Cody Grant R81
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Red Albert Gutierrez R81
Florida Pokers Thomas Lopez R81
Team OppO 2016 Miguel Martinez R81
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Camo Obryan Martinez R81
Carrollwood Gators 2017's Alex Mocny R81
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Ryan Powers R81
Carrollwood Gators 18U Will Roberts R81
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Black Francisco Roman R81
Tallahassee Post 13 Joe Ruth R81
Elite Squad 17U Prime Joseph Sanchez L81
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Black Gabriel Sejas R81
Fort Caroline Indians Jordan Speck R81
Team Citius Warriors 17U Caleb Talley R81
Team Citius Warriors 17U Tyler Tipton R81
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Dixon Waters R81
PV Thunder 17U Sean Backs R80
Florida Baseball Academy Uriah Brewer L80
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Nathan Briones R80
Team OppO 2016 Kyle Chiger R80
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Black Arthur Cordoves R80
Xtreme 17U Navy Ivan Cotto L80
SF Warriors Ernesto Delgado R80
FTB Tampa Keyber Escobar R80
PV Thunder 17U Jack Hahnemann L80
SF Warriors Thomas Hernandez L80
Tampa Terror 2017 Mathew Jaffe R80
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Camo Nicholas Labrada R80
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Camo Luis Lamarche R80
Florida Burn 17U Scott LeMaster R80
Carrollwood Gators 2017's Matthew Lewis R80
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team John Lochrie L80
SF Warriors Scott Matthews R80
Florida Burn 17U Alexander Montanez R80
Clippers Baseball Colbie O'Donnell R80
Palm Beach Shockers 18U Michael Pace Jr. R80
Team OppO 2016 Elijah Ramirez R80
Team OppO 2016 Travis Ritter R80
SF Warriors Ricardo Rodriquez R80
Tampa Terror 2017 Jackson Rossi R80
Carrollwood Gators 18U Cameron Rowe R80
Xtreme Underclass 17U Chris Sabo R80
FTB Platinum Marco Trejo R80
Tornadoes Baseball 17U Zach Urso R80
Palm Beach Shockers 18U Justin Varisco L80
SF Warriors Jake Walker L80
PDC-18U Bryce Watkins R80
PDC-18U Evan Wedlock R80
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Anfernee West R80
Tornadoes Baseball 17U Kyle Acosta R79
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Jacob Barton R79
Palm Beach Shockers 18U Jameson Bouchillon R79
Florida Burn 17U Duncan Cappar R79
PDC-18U Jackson Carman R79
PV Thunder 17U Evan Cerny R79
Elite Squad 17U South Tyler Colgan L79
Bradenton RBI Charlie Davidson L79
Fort Caroline Indians Josh Deal R79
Bradenton RBI Christian Diaz R79
PV Thunder 17U Dwyer Dominguez R79
Clippers Baseball Kyle Fernandez L79
Lakeland Legends 18U Aaron Garcia R79
SF Warriors Jeremie Garcia L79
Elite Squad 17U South Prime Adrian Garrastazu L79
Florida Stealth 17U Red Scott Gellman R79
Florida Legends 17U Adrian Gomez R79
Clippers Baseball Cameron Hilbert R79
Central Florida Prospects 18U Tyler Jones R79
Tampa Terror 2017 Austin Kersey R79
Elite Baseball A2K 17U Casey Lawson L79
FTB Platinum Chase Morales R79
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Michael Moreno R79
Fort Caroline Indians Bradley Parker L79
Elite Baseball A2K 17U Trent Phillips R79
PV Thunder 17U Sean Register R79
Florida Burn 17U Billy Ritter R79
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Jack Tompkins R79
Xtreme Underclass 17U Daniel Varner R79
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team Dylan Arnett L78
Xtremeline/Orioles Scout Team Caden Blanchard L78
Florida Legends 17U Nicholas Bolanos R78
Palm Beach Shockers 18U John Campagnuolo R78
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Ryan Capogrosso R78
FTB WebGemz/Tucci Nick D'Arpe R78
SF Warriors Garrett Knobel R78
Florida Burn 17U Hayden Lindsey R78
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Black Chris Lorenzo R78
Tampa Terror 2017 Jack Mackenzie R78
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Camo Justin Marcano R78
Team OppO 2016 Zachary McClellan R78
FTB Platinum Christian Millan-Olmeda R78
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Justin Morgan R78
FTB Orlando Adrian Navarro-Meléndez L78
South Florida Storm 18U Jaise Obloy L78
SF Warriors Anthony Pascucci R78
PV Thunder 17U Joey Perrone R78
Central Florida Prospects 18U Arthur Scott R78
Tampa Terror 2016 Deven Shulstad L78
FTB WebGemz/Tucci Brendan Tracy R78
Tallahassee Post 13 Zack Treadway R78
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Brandon Ussrey L78
Florida Pokers Preston Vegotsky L78
Xtreme Underclass 17U Trey Waltz R78
Team OppO 2016 Zachary Witfoth R78
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Daniel Acosta L77
PBA Black Tanner Beatty R77
Clippers Baseball Connor Brady R77
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Black Pablo Cabrera R77
PBA Black Matt Defoe R77
Clippers Baseball Christian Duran R77
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Marc Hidle R77
Florida Pokers Sean Houck R77
Coastal Prospects 17U Brian Intorcia R77
Xtreme Underclass 17U Mitchell Josie R77
SF Warriors Brian Manno L77
Clippers Baseball Maxwell Miednik R77
Florida Legends 17U Branden Perdomo R77
FTB Orlando Michael Roque R77
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Jacob Roth R77
Lakeland Legends 18U Carlos Valerio L77
Lakeland Legends 18U Jacob Wendle R77
Tornadoes Baseball 17U Austin Winsor R77
Florida Burn 2017 Matthew Coles L76
Fort Caroline Indians Caleb Davis R76
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Kyle DeJesus R76
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Red Marcus Diaz R76
Xtreme Underclass 17U Garrett Ewens R76
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Red Victor Feliz R76
Palm Beach Shockers 18U Owen Hartigan R76
Central Florida Prospects 18U Austin Hatfield R76
Florida Burn 17U Curt Leavens R76
Giants Baseball David Nicholas L76
North East Baseball Mike Pagacik L76
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Red Kelvin Rodriguez R76
Tornadoes Baseball 17U Aj Rojas R76
Xtreme Underclass 17U Zane Saunders R76
Tampa Terror 2017 Garret Schmid R76
Giants Baseball Aaron Shelford R76
Florida Baseball Academy Koby Smith R76
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Black Felipe Soto R76
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Manuel Vasquez R76
Elite Performance 17U Camo Marcus Villar L76
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Justin Byrd R75
Florida Legends 17U Brandon Diaz R75
North East Baseball Bernard Gilot R75
Carrollwood Gators 2017's Ryan Glass R75
PDC-18U Tyler Lopes R75
Tallahassee Post 13 Braden Peddie R75
South Florida Storm 18U Stephen Richards L75
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Jarrett Riffle R75
FTB Platinum Davis Rosario R75
Palm Beach Shockers 18U Dante Serino L75
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Pierre Vargas R75
Elite Performance 17U Camo Cristhian Alba L74
Xtreme Underclass 17U Jayden Blashinsky L74
Giants Baseball Rasheed McCleverty R74
South Florida Storm 18U Alexsi Pogrebnov R74
FTB Orlando Jacnel Rios R74
Giants Baseball Justin Roberts R74
Clippers Baseball Greg Slone R74
Florida Burn 17U Andrew Thomas R74
PBA Black Blake Thurman R74
Fort Caroline Indians Gary Weber R74
Elite Squad 17U South Carson Willis R74
PV Thunder 17U Michael Zenni R74
Bradenton RBI Tucker Berry R73
Tampa Terror 2017 Matthew Colvin R73
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Bradley Donelick L73
Coastal Prospects 17U Cameron Jones R73
Elite Baseball A2K 17U Garrett McCranie L73
Central Florida Prospects 18U Tucker Waldrop R73
Florida Stealth 17U Red Jason Wittenstein L73
Tampa Terror 2017 Roberto Annoni R72
Clippers Baseball Jacob Baker R72
Tampa Terror 2017 Sean Carney L72
Florida Baseball Academy Thomas Conley R72
Florida Baseball Academy Ryan Haythorn R72
Team OppO Underclass 2017 Kyle Horvath R72
Xtreme 17U Navy Dillon Lewis L72
Elite Performance 17U Camo Andres Lopez R72
FTB WebGemz/Tucci Daniel Sarmiento L72
Elite Performance Baseball 18U Red Ramses Gonzalez L71
Bradenton RBI Timothy Hill L71
Elite Performance 17U Camo Daniel Hernandez R70
Orlando Baseball Academy 2017 Kejwan Parker L70
Florida Baseball Academy Adam Gregory R69
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Daniel Klassen R69
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.