1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,625 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Scorpions 2016 Prime Todd Peterson R93
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Anthony Molina R92
Scorpions 2016 Purple Trey Piesco R92
WTD Panthers Baseball Tyler Ahearn R91
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Kyle Farjad L91
TGW International Baseball Robert Gutierrez R91
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Trevor Holloway R91
IMG Academy Blue Anthony Holubecki R91
Tampa Terror 2016 Christian James R91
Scorpions 2016 Prime Tobias Myers R91
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Daniel Rivero R91
SWFL 18U Cooper Bradford R90
Scorpions 2016 Prime Jared Cenal R90
Next Level 18U Matt Cronin L90
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Tyler Dyson R90
Ostingers Baseball Academy Brandon Harris R90
Scorpions 2016 Purple Morgan Harrison R90
Scorpions 2016 Prime Ross Korosec R90
Coastal Prospects Will Pillsbury L90
WTD Panthers Baseball Colten Rendon R90
Scorpions South 2016 Prime James Reynolds R90
Scorpions 2016 Prime Deaundre "D.J." Roberts R90
SCORE International 2016s Shameko Smith R90
Scorpions 2016 Prime Thomas Spinelli L90
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Collin Sullivan R90
SCORE International 2016s CJ Van Eyk R90
TGW International Baseball Darryl Best R89
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Brian Brown R89
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Kody Gardere R89
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Nate Gillen L89
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Corey Ireson R89
SCORE International 2016s Jarlin Lara R89
SCORE International 2016s Tommy Mace R89
IMG Academy Blue Ian McEachern R89
Scorpions 2016 Prime Mark Potter R89
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Cooper Swanson R89
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Riley Troutt R89
SWFL 18U Josh Winckowski R89
Florida Legends Giovanni Arriera R88
FTB Mizuno Blake Baker R88
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Nikolas Bitner R88
Florida Burn 2017 Pennant Rylee Buckmaster R88
Jacksonville Warriors Mitchel Campion R88
Tampa Terror 2016 Connor Churchill R88
Nation Elite Lenny Degirolmo R88
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Muhammed Eid R88
IMG Academy Blue Tyler Esplin R88
Florida Legends Roger Garcia R88
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Elijah Gill L88
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Andrew Jones R88
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Nick MacDonald R88
SCORE International 2016s Travis Macgregor R88
Gamewear Nationals Tyler Perez R88
FTB Rawlings Hunter Ruth R88
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Tyler Santana R88
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Dalton Senger R88
Scorpions 2016 Black Liam Silvagnoli R88
TGW International Baseball Carlos Torres R88
TGW International Baseball Carlos Vivas R88
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Wade Walton R88
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Cameron Weinberger R88
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Alex Wiederhold R88
Nation Elite Austin Wood R88
ProTime Baseball Ronald Acosta R87
Florida Surge Kyle Brana R87
Florida Legends Raymond Burgos L87
Florida Pokers Carolina Nikolas Constantakos R87
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Daniel Federman R87
Florida Burn 2017 Pennant Sam Keating R87
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Johnny Leone R87
Coastal Prospects Christopher Mauloni R87
South Tampa Baseball Academy Brock Meier R87
Florida Pokers Carolina Tyler Morales R87
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Blue Jonathan Ortiz R87
Scorpions 2016 Prime Drew Parrish L87
IMG Academy Gray Alston Pough R87
WTD Panthers Baseball Shane Roberts R87
SBO Florida Christian Rodriguez L87
IMG Academy Blue Jacob Salim R87
Tampa Terror 2016 Braedon Spicer R87
Gatorball 18U Dante Torino L87
Scorpions 2016 Purple Will West R87
Scorpions 2016 Prime Cole Beavin R86
Vipers Baseball Club CJ Bottiglieri R86
Nation Elite Zachery Bryant R86
Ostingers Baseball Academy Nathan Chevalier R86
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Dylan Cloonan L86
Vipers Baseball Club Richie Cotromano R86
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Trey Fields R86
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Blue Manuel Martinez R86
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Michael Matter R86
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Kyle McMullen R86
PAL Elite Baseball Connor Metelski R86
FTB Platinum Manuel Montero R86
Coastal Prospects Joe Pearson R86
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Andres Perez R86
Florida Legends Kevin Perez R86
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Austin Phelps R86
Brevard Aces Jackson Prater R86
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Zakary Sprankle R86
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Ryan Stark R86
IMG Academy Blue Brett Tivnan R86
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Trent Valentine R86
SWFL 18U Devyn White R86
Ostingers Baseball Academy Cody Wilson R86
FTB Sarasota Joshua Wilson R86
Brevard Aces Zak Wilson R86
Next Level 18U Alec Aleywine L85
TGW International Baseball Nelson Alvarez R85
Scorpions 2016 Purple Grant Baker R85
Nation Elite Cole Beverlin R85
Florida Pokers Carolina Samuel Brunnig R85
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Drew Cleveland L85
Scorpions 2016 Prime Carlos A Cortes B85
Ostingers Baseball Academy Carson Crouse R85
ProTime Baseball TJ Densmore R85
Gamewear Nationals Jose Raymundo Diaz R85
SWFL-PC Jacob Eastman R85
Florida League 17U William Harrison R85
Inspiration Academy Ronnie Hinton R85
WTD Panthers Baseball Jack Iervolino R85
Scorpions 2016 Black Alec Larue L85
WTD Panthers Baseball Daniel Lynch R85
Next Level 18U Max McKinley R85
Tampa Terror 2016 Colt Mink L85
Gamewear Nationals Chauncey Nunez R85
FTB Rawlings Samuel F Peralta L85
Scorpions 2016 Purple John Radetsky R85
Brevard Aces Jake Riffee R85
Trojan Baseball Nik Sanders R85
Florida Burn 2017 Pennant Tyler Shuck R85
FTB Mizuno Robyn Steenstra L85
IMG Academy Blue Andrew Wilkinson R85
FTB Mizuno Jeremy Williams R85
TGW International Baseball Angel Zerpa L85
WTD Panthers Baseball Justin Alintoff R84
TGW International Baseball Jorge Almuroso L84
FTB Platinum Andrew Bernstine R84
SWFL 18U Blake Beyel R84
Jacksonville Warriors Blake Bodin R84
Scorpions 2016 Prime Roland AJ Chacon L84
Brevard Aces Kevin Clanton R84
Tampa Terror 2016 Nicholas Daniels R84
SWFL 18U Bryan Eberle R84
FTB Sarasota Jordan Ely L84
FTB Platinum Julio Flores R84
Scorpions 2016 Purple Mikey Giordano R84
Florida Burn 2017 Pennant Colton Gordon-Zimring L84
Gamewear Nationals Jason Grana R84
Gatorball 18U Kole Harris R84
FTB Rawlings Jaison Heard R84
SCORE International 2016s Hunter Huseby R84
Phenom Florida Nicholas Little R84
FTB Sarasota Tyler Mattes R84
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Blue Ryan Munoz L84
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant John Pichman R84
Inspiration Academy Daniel Pierce L84
SWFL-PC Matt Ranson R84
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Garret Rukes L84
Brevard Aces Sebastian Samuels R84
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Mitchell Senger L84
Florida Pokers Carolina Jarod Sherrod R84
Trojan Baseball Jack Sinclair R84
SBO Florida Marc Sotto R84
Scorpions 2016 Black Kevin Stiles R84
Storm Chiefs Tyler Suellentrop R84
FTB Mizuno Robin Allen R83
Next Level 18U Justin Barr R83
SCORE International 2016s Ryan Boyd R83
Phenom Florida Brayan Carrelo R83
Trojan Baseball Logan Costanzo R83
Next Level 18U Michael Cullen R83
Scorpions 2016 Black Christian Dahlstrom R83
Jacksonville Warriors Chris Eichorn R83
SBO Florida John Guzman R83
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Joseph Hobin R83
FTB Sarasota Caleb Jackson R83
Ostingers Baseball Academy Alex Kachler R83
Florida League 17U Timmy Kaiser R83
Inspiration Academy Vinny Kasholo L83
Brevard Aces Zach Kaye L83
Florida Burn 2017 Pennant Kyle Koncal R83
Elite Athlete Academy Landon Krekel R83
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Brenden Kudlinski L83
Vipers Baseball Club Kyle Lamb R83
Inspiration Academy Niko Leontarakis R83
SWFL-PC Matt LePoint R83
FTB Platinum Devin Lopez R83
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Jagger McCoy L83
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Matthew Patricio L83
Xtreme Baseball Devin Ramirez R83
Florida Legends Alex Rodriguez R83
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Raymond Sanchez L83
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Gold Bryan G. Santiago L83
Florida Surge Kevin Soto R83
SCORE International 2016s Kevin Tabares R83
Florida Surge Fernando Vivili R83
FTB Rawlings Kyle Wiseman R83
Outlaws Angel Almonte R82
GCBA Black Sox Andrew Arsenault R82
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Alex Ballard R82
Storm Chiefs Kyle Benson R82
Davie Wildcats Christian Coleman R82
Florida Burn 2016 Easton Michael Cortelli R82
FTB Rawlings Tyler Edling R82
Florida Burn 2016 Easton Joe Eischen R82
Gatorball 18U Josh Harper R82
PAL Elite Baseball Richard Joa L82
Seminole Nats "A" Logan Lipsch R82
Gatorball 18U Andrew MacNeil L82
Ostingers Baseball Academy Brendan Mafnas R82
WTD Panthers Baseball Sean Maletzke R82
FTB Rawlings David Mendez R82
IMG Academy Blue Chris Messer R82
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Christopher Nappi R82
FTB Mizuno Kody Parsons R82
FTB Platinum Michael Perez L82
Florida Surge Logan Pittman R82
ProTime Baseball Matthew Rumpf R82
Trojan Baseball Cameron Schmidt L82
Nation Elite Adam Smith R82
Nation Elite Mason Strickland L82
Ostingers Baseball Academy Andrew Tubb R82
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Brandon Valentin R82
Elite Athlete Academy Zachary Wahba R82
Nation Elite Nathan Warren R82
South Tampa Baseball Academy Stephen Wilmer L82
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Mark Bejar L81
SWFL 18U Ben Berggren L81
Seminole Nats "A" Connor Berry R81
TGW International Baseball Leonardo Chirguita L81
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Jaryd Clary L81
Florida Burn 2016 Easton Jack Clemons III R81
Tampa Terror 2016 Cody Coghan R81
Scorpions 2016 Purple Casey Coleman R81
Inspiration Academy Michael DeLisi R81
South Tampa Baseball Academy Luis Duran R81
Florida Pokers Carolina Caleb Flores R81
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Rhys Friedman L81
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Kevin Gutierrez R81
Scorpions 2016 Black Nadeem Haddad R81
Jacksonville Warriors Chris Hawkins R81
Florida Burn 2016 Easton Brody Howe R81
Phenom Florida Nathan James R81
Ostingers Baseball Academy Wylie Johnson R81
WTD Panthers Baseball Kyle Khachadourian L81
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Eric Kimsey R81
SBO Florida Joel Francisco Martes L81
Coastal Prospects Austin Massebeau R81
IMG Academy Gray Andrew Meschede R81
Xtreme Baseball Dylan Ogozaly R81
Vipers Baseball Club Jonathan Prokos R81
IMG Academy Gray Joseph Quintal R81
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Ryan Schoonover R81
IMG Academy Gray William Simeone R81
Trojan Baseball Ben Soto R81
IMG Academy Blue JT Turley L81
ProTime Baseball Aaron Weldy R81
Jacksonville Warriors Carter Welsh R81
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Bryan Wilcox L81
FTB Sarasota Matthew Ambrosino L80
Nation Elite Zach Asnes R80
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Gold Pedro Ballester L80
Xtreme Baseball Gibson Bittner R80
SWFL-PC Corey Brightman L80
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Brett Carter R80
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Baron Carvel R80
Jacksonville Warriors Cameron Cooper L80
Elite Squad Underclass Prime Israel Cordero R80
Xtreme Baseball Josh Crouch R80
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Gold Gloymer Cuevas R80
IMG Academy Gray Nathan Fernandez R80
IMG Academy Gray Yacoub Ghajar L80
IMG Academy Gray Zach Goins R80
Ostingers Baseball Academy Justin Gross L80
Baseline Baseball Marcel Guardarrama R80
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Albert Gutierrez R80
Storm Chiefs Isaiah Hood L80
Scorpions South 2016 Prime Jaret LaCagnina L80
FTB Rawlings Jacob Leiffer R80
Seminole Nats "A" Sean Lorigan R80
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Blue Jaime Miranda L80
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Ryan Moralejo L80
Elite Squad Upperclass Select Eric Morera R80
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Max Munroe R80
SWFL-PC Devin Rack R80
Seminole Nats "A" Alex Raymonds L80
Florida Surge Zack Retzler R80
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Gold Jose Rosa R80
Brevard Aces Tyler Stephens R80
Florida Burn 2017 Pennant Charlie Topp R80
Florida Burn 2016 Pennant Cody Woodring R80
Florida Pokers Navy Brant Brown R79
Florida Burn 2016 Easton Tyler Calabrese R79
Trojan Baseball Preston Clark L79
Baseline Baseball Edgar Delgado R79
FTB Rawlings Franklin Fitzgerald L79
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Nicholas Gambardella R79
QBA Hurricanes Alexander Goff R79
Inspiration Academy Michael Grable R79
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Mason Hatch R79
QBA Hurricanes Omar Jimenez L79
Trojan Baseball Noah Kaplan R79
SWFL 18U Max McKettrick L79
QBA Hurricanes Steven Paradas R79
Baseline Baseball Antonio Peetoom L79
Scorpions South 2016 Purple Sam Prince R79
IMG Academy Gray Shawn Rapp L79
Trojan Baseball Daniel Roth R79
Coastal Prospects Jordan Speck R79
Outlaws Cameron Stadler L79
Florida Pokers Navy Matthew Sullivan L79
Scorpions 2016 Purple Spencer Taylor R79
Ostingers Baseball Academy Alec Titmus R79
Next Level 18U Alex Tyson L79
Davie Wildcats Zach Urso R79
Seminole Nats "A" Christian Vizaro R79
Florida Pokers Navy Sebastian Zieba L79
Tampa Terror 2016 Reid Zitzelberg R79
Phenom Florida Addison Barger R78
Seminole Nats "A" Seth Bauerlein L78
Nation Elite Christian Bennett R78
Nation Elite Blake Brown R78
Storm Chiefs Jake Buxbaum R78
Florida Pokers Navy Cristhian Caro R78
Vipers Baseball Club Mike Decker R78
IMG Academy Blue Larry Frishberg R78
SWFL 18U Justin Mason R78
Scorpions 2016 Black David McLeod L78
Storm Chiefs Michael Muley R78
Florida Pokers Carolina Ivan Nunez R78
SWFL 18U Dylan Owens R78
Storm Chiefs Anthony Pascucci R78
Baseline Baseball Brandon Rios R78
Davie Wildcats David Rivera R78
Elite Athlete Academy Boris Rodriguez L78
Florida Pokers Navy Preston Sam R78
Elite Athlete Academy Orlando Serrano R78
Elite Athlete Academy Emilio Velez R78
Florida League 17U Mason Allison R77
Inspiration Academy Jacob Barton R77
South Tampa Baseball Academy Nick Boesch R77
Vipers Baseball Club Dominic Bologna R77
Seminole Nats "A" Cameron Cuellar R77
Florida League 16U Justin David R77
Storm Chiefs Bennett Esteban R77
Florida Burn 2016 Easton Caleb Eyre R77
Gamewear Nationals Boris Fouchard R77
Florida League 17U Jonah Gorgone R77
Gatorball 18U Kestler Harbuck R77
Storm Chiefs Cameron Krzeminski R77
Florida Pokers Carolina Casey Lemke R77
Inspiration Academy Josh Losek R77
Florida League 16U Sage McCoy R77
PAL Elite Baseball James Morrissey R77
Nation Elite Stephen O'Connor R77
Trojan Baseball Jaise Obloy L77
FTB Mizuno Alec Pascale R77
ProTime Baseball Ryan Powers R77
FTB Platinum Michael Roque R77
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Gold Eduardo Vega R77
Gatorball 18U Kyler Adams L76
Seminole Nats "A" Matt Carey R76
Florida League 16U Joel Corredor R76
SWFL-PC Dominic Delgadio R76
SBO Florida Victor Manuel Figueroa R76
Storm Chiefs Bryon Giles R76
Xtreme Baseball Alier Martinez L76
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Blue Jonathan Martinez R76
FTB Platinum Scott Olson R76
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Matthew Perez L76
Criollos-SBO PR Juan Carlos Rodriguez R76
FTB Platinum Davis Rosario R76
Trojan Baseball Jacob Roth R76
Scorpions 2016 Purple Will Sarsen R76
Outlaws Jake Walker L76
Outlaws Doug Weimann R76
Phenom Florida Payton Weinberg R76
Carlos Beltran Baseball Academy Gold Francisco Cirilo R75
SWFL-PC Matthew Columbia L75
IMG Academy Gray Shane Dempsey R75
Seminole Nats "A" Matt Emerick R75
Davie Wildcats Tyler Gaffney R75
Elite Athlete Academy Joseph Gil R75
Florida League 17U Chance Hall R75
Baseline Baseball Julian Hidalgo L75
Scorpions 2016 Black Hunter Johnson L75
Vipers Baseball Club Tyler Lavery L75
GCBA Black Sox Matthew McDade R75
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Kenneth Moreno-Costa R75
SBO Florida Christian Perez R75
Elite Squad Upperclass Slugger Preston Vegotsky L75
Florida League 17U Trey Weathers R75
Seminole Nats "A" Benjamin Botham R74
Inspiration Academy Anthony Cavalier R74
Outlaws Isaiah Cordero R74
Florida Pokers Navy Cameron Dover R74
Florida League 17U Robbie Ginther R74
Florida League 16U Will Jachens R74
Outlaws Brandon Newland L74
Criollos-SBO PR Jean Torres L74
South Tampa Baseball Academy Matt Voda L74
Davie Wildcats Austin Winsor R74
IMG Academy Gray Tanner Beachy L73
Seminole Nats "A" Travis Capitani L73
Elite Squad Upperclass Prime Derek Cartaya R73
Florida League 16U Jaxon Mellenberndt R73
Florida League 16U Adrian Navarro-Meléndez L73
PAL Elite Baseball Rich Olsen L73
Seminole Nats "A" Seth Parker R73
Outlaws Trevor Reto L73
PAL Elite Baseball Joe Santanello R73
Phenom Florida Yamil Varela R73
Florida Burn 2016 Easton Jason Figueroa L72
Davie Wildcats Brannigan Hart R72
Florida League 16U Gerry Kelly L72
Florida League 17U Brandon Torrence L72
Florida Pokers Navy Chad Cutler L71
QBA Hurricanes Nicholaus Deese R71
Florida Pokers Navy Hogan Green R71
GCBA Black Sox Christian Johnson R71
Baseline Baseball Kaleb Matthews L71
PAL Elite Baseball Robert Mustillo L71
Davie Wildcats Maverick Story R71
Outlaws Josh Townsley R71
South Tampa Baseball Academy Blake Carroll R70
Elite Athlete Academy Ian J. Diaz L70
Davie Wildcats Dylan Lonhstreth L70
FTB Platinum Andrew Lambridis R69
Outlaws Nathan Rodriguez R69
Florida Pokers Navy Wesley Devos L63
Florida Pokers Carolina John Lechler L63
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.