Super25

2017 PG Super25 12U North Florida Super Qualifier

Mar 11, 2017 - Mar 12, 2017

Southside Recreation Complex - 1963 SW Bascom Norris Dr Lake City, FL 32025 Map

- Southside Recreation Complex
  1963 SW Bascom Norris Dr Lake City, FL 32025 Map   

- Columbia High School
  469 Southwest Fighting Tiger Drive Lake City, FL 32025 Map   

* Effective immediately for PG Youth FL tournaments only, a pitcher can 
pitch 30 pitches before being required to take a day of rest.  Also, a 
pitcher may pitch in a second games of the day if he does not exceed 30 
pitches in the first game.

No Personal Coolers Allowed - 1 Team Cooler Allowed
Daily Entry Fee: $7 per person - Kids 10 & under Free

Daylights Savings will be this Saturday March 11th, 2017. Make Sure to turn your clocks forward one hour for the morning of Sunday March 12th. 

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy1Garrett Albright
CBC Black7David Brothers
SGSA Bandits4Gavin Brown
Team Elite South 12U Brettel71Jerandy Carballosa
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo8Ryker Chavis
Team Elite South 12U Brettel75Austin Clark
Scorpions North Youth22JD Coxwell
CBC Black10Dylan Davis
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u12Gaige Denby
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy27Antonio Diaz
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u33Devin Dizon
CBC Black34Owen Dominger
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo25Luke Dotson
SGSA Bandits5Matthew Dumas
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour55Cole Durham
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u1Brady Ellison
Florida Express 12U9Trenton Emerson
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo6Jace Estes
Florida Express 12U58Mack Estrada
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo25Josh Fernald
Florida Express 12U12Cole Flahart
CBC Black8Christopher Frew
Florida Express 12U11Parker Galberaith
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo66Grant Gallagher
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy3Billy Girgis
Scorpions North Youth30Jacob Gray
SGSA Bandits34Hayden Gustavson
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy13Lane Hallauer
CBC Black24Dominique Henry
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo24Bryce Jevyak
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour22Hayden Laney
SGSA Bandits1Qrey Lott
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour2Nove Masci
CBC Black21Shane McLaughlin
SGSA Bandits Cooper Melvin
Coastal Prospects 12u Navy12Jackson Mercer
Scorpions North Youth27Jacob Miller
SGSA Bandits25Dawson Mock
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour7Nate Morgan
CBC Black45Kolt Myers
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u5Ashton Nugent
Team Elite South 12U Brettel37Evan Odom
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia14Cole Perkins
CBC Black27Chase Perry
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u Colby Price
CBC Black12Tanner Reed
CBC Black3Kobe Riggs
Tallahassee Heat Demarini Voodoo13Eli Rimes
Scorpions North Youth42Alijah Robinson
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia16Andrew Scarff
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia15Ethan Smith
Florida Express 12U1Ethan Smith
Scorpions North "Prime" 12u28Daegan Strickland
Florida Express 12U25Bryan Urbaniak
Coastal Prospects 12u Columbia34Andrew Vaughan
FCA Blueclaws 12U Team Under Armour24Charlie Walsh
Team Elite South 12U Brettel21Cole Whatley
SGSA Bandits22Max Windham
Florida Express 12U8Kohl Wise
Scorpions North Youth4Collin Woods
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.