1,760 MLB PLAYERS | 13,338 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Sign in
Create Account
View List


Rawlings and Perfect Game announce Underclassmen Preseason All-American Teams

Annual awards recognize the top Underclass athletes at the high school level

St. Louis, Mo. (March 17, 2022) – Rawlings and Perfect Game announced today its Preseason All-American Teams to recognize the top underclass high school baseball athletes in the U.S (Class of 2023, 2024, 2025).

The Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All American 1st, 2nd and 3rd team recognizes 300 players from the U.S., Canada and Puerto Rico. Each team consists of 100 players who are currently juniors, sophomores, or freshmen in high school. There is also a high honorable mention and all region lists to identify other potential top underclassmen.

“With more than 450,000 high school baseball players in the nation, the Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason Underclass All-American players represent the very best in their class,” said Mike Thompson, chief marketing officer for St. Louis-based Rawlings. “Rawlings and Perfect Game are synonymous with the game of baseball, and the preseason awards allow us to recognize and reward these elite athletes for their hard work and contribution to the game.”

“To receive the Rawlings-Perfect Game Preseason All-American or All-Region Award is a tremendous achievement for these high school student-athletes,” said Jerry Ford, president of Cedar Rapids, IA-based Perfect Game. “We are proud to recognize their talent as they prepare for their careers playing collegiate or professional baseball.”

About Rawlings:
Established in 1887, Rawlings is an innovative leading global brand and manufacturer of premium baseball and softball equipment, including gloves, balls, and protective headwear. Rawlings' unparalleled quality, innovative engineering and expert craftsmanship are the fundamental reasons why more professional athletes, national governing bodies and sports leagues choose Rawlings. Rawlings is the Official Baseball, Helmet, Face Guard and Glove of Major League Baseball, the Official Baseball of Minor League Baseball and the Official Baseball and Softball of the NCAA and the NAIA. The company is headquartered in St. Louis. For more information, please visit Rawlings.com.

About Perfect Game:
Perfect Game is considered to be the elite amateur baseball scouting organization in existence, producing hundreds tournaments and showcases each year across the country. Perfect Game is dedicated to giving amateur players exposure to take their game to the next level, whether that be in college or in the professional ranks. At Perfect Game events, players are performing with top-level competition in front of college recruiters and professional scouts from all over the country. Because of this, these events prove to be invaluable to the college coaches as well as Major League Baseball as they can scout a large population of talented ballplayers in one location. To date, 1,760 players that have played in a Perfect Game event have also played in Major League Baseball. Since 2003, 13,338 Perfect Game alumni have been selected in the MLB First-Year Amateur Player Draft. For more information, please visit www.perfectgame.org

First Team, Second Team, Third Team, and Honorable Mention Underclass All American Teams

Atlantic Region - MD, NC, PA, SC, VA, WV

California - CA

Central Region - IL, IN, IA, KS, KY, MI, MN, MO, NE, ND, OH, SD, WI

Florida - FL

Northeast Region - CT, DE, ME, MA, NH, NJ, NY, RI, VT

Southeast Region - AL, AR, GA, LA, MS, TN

Texas - TX

West Region - AK, AZ, CO, HI, ID, MT, NV, NM, OK, OR, UT, WA, WY

Canada/Puerto Rico - Canada and Puerto Rico

West Region All High School Underclass 1st Team

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Tyler Ball RHP Highland, UT SkyridgeMountainWest baseball academy Stanford
Bradyn Barnes LHP Chandler, AZ BashaAZWE Arizona State
Finley Bates SS Castle Rock, CO Douglas CountyColorado Yard Dawgs San Diego State
Cam Caminiti OF Scottsdale, AZ SaguaroChicago Cream 18U Louisiana State
Roch Cholowsky SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonCanes National UCLA
Ryan Cooney SS Portland, OR JesuitBenz Boys Oregon
Sebastian David SS Medina, WA LakesideNorCal 2022 Blue Stanford
James DeCremer III RHP Scottsdale, AZ Brophy College PreparatoryArtillery & Alpha Prime Oregon State
Zach Edwards RHP Riverton, UT RivertonMBA Grays 2024 Oregon State
Jet Gilliam OF Henderson, NV Desert OasisGBG Long Beach State
Donte Grant OF Puyallup, WA PuyallupNew Level College Prep Washington State
Owen Hall RHP Edmond, OK Edmond NorthOklahoma Fuel Vanderbilt
Matt Hansen SS Colorado Springs, CO Air AcademySlammers Zavaras 2024 Brigham Young
Elijah Ickes SS Wahiawa, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama CaHawai’i Elite 2G ; HBG Hawaii
Bryce Johnson RHP Sammamish, WA Eastlake  Washington
Zachary Justice C Bend, OR SummitTrosky National 2023 Oregon
Aukai (Jaydon) Kea C Kapolei, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama CaBanditos Scout 2024
Zane Kelly OF Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranChi Town Cream San Diego State
Ryan Kucherak SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonDirtbags 17U National
Burke Mabeus C Henderson, NV Bishop GormanUSA Prime TCU
Walker Martin SS Eaton, CO EatonSlammers Duman17U Arkansas
Connor Mattison RHP Litchfield Park, AZ Canyon View3D Gold Long Beach State
Kash Mayfield LHP Elk City, OK Elk CityUSA Prime National Oklahoma State
Colter McAnelly SS Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne EastPost 6 Utah
Carson McEntire OF Peoria, AZ Mountain RidgeAZBC Oregon State
LJ Mercurius RHP Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranOhio Warhawks UNLV
Noble Meyer RHP West Linn, OR JesuitBaum Bat NW Oregon
Steven Milam SS Las Cruces, NM CentennialUSA Prime National Louisiana State
Brody Mills 1B Yakima, WA West ValleySweets 18U Arizona State
Cooper Neville SS Glendale, AZ Mountain RidgeAZBC/Mets scout team Grand Canyon
Chris Newstrom SS Phoenix, AZ ChaparralUSA prime national 2024 Tennessee
Xavier Neyens 3B Mount Vernon, WA Mount VernonTrosky National Oregon State
Carson Ohland C Maple Valley, WA Tahoma SeniorRock Creek Select Washington
Samuel Pease C Fort Collins, CO Fossil RidgeUSA Prime West 2023
Kamdyn Perry RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG Vegas St. Mary's
Kyler Proctor SS Silo, OK SiloDulins Dodgers Oklahoma State
Duce Robinson OF Phoenix, AZ Pinnacle3D GOLD
Weston Rouse LHP Fort Gibson, OK Fort GibsonSandlot-Russell Oklahoma State
Derek Schaefer RHP Phoenix, AZ Cactus ShadowsUSA Prime National Tennessee
Will Shelor RHP Chandler, AZ Hamilton3D Gold Arizona
Easton Shelton 1B Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG Vegas UNLV
Garrett Shull SS Enid, OK EnidEnid Plainsmen Oklahoma State
Grant Smith RHP Phoenix, AZ PinnacleCanes West 2023 Arizona State
Tate Smith RHP Greeley (Eaton), CO EatonSlammers Duman 17u Oklahoma State
Ty Southisene SS Henderson, NV BasicUSA Prime Tennessee
Nolan Souza SS Honolulu, HI Punahou3n2 Sticks Brewster Arkansas
Max Stanley RHP Parker, CO Douglas CountyColorado Yard Dawgs
Zach Swanson RHP Castle Rock, WA Toutle LakeCoast to Coast Oregon State
Drew Talavs RHP West Linn, OR West LinnPremier Oregon State
Josh Tiedemann 3B Chandler, AZ HamiltonCanes National 17U TCU
Carson Tinney C Castle Pines, CO Valor ChristianSlammers Duman Notre Dame
Zach Wadas 1B Phoenix, AZ HamiltonCanes National TCU
Jaxon Willits SS Fort Cobb, OK Fort Cobb-BroxtonEast Coast Sox 2023 Scout Oklahoma
Paul Wilson LHP Lake Oswego, OR LakeridgeLakeridge Summer Team/Benz Baseball Oregon State

West Region All High School Underclass 2nd Team

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Carter Bailey SS Chandler, AZ Mountain PointeSandlot California
Easton Barrett LHP Springville, UT SpringvilleTrosky platinum Arizona State
Camden Bates SS Washington, OK WashingtonUSA Prime National 17U Tennessee
Lane Bledsoe LHP Bristow, OK BristowTeam Citius Texas Tech
Jack Bleier OF Chandler, AZ BashaHit Dogs 2024 National Team
Reeve Boyd SS Seattle, WA Seattle PrepCity Baseball 18 Showcase Oregon State
Buddy Brands RHP Tigard, OR TigardGunderson Baseball Oregon
Braylon Brooks SS Tuttle, OK TuttleOK Fuel 2024 Oklahoma State
Andrew Cain 3B Oro Valley, AZ Ironwood RidgeUSA Prime American Washington State
Brex Caldwell RHP Red Oak, OK Red OakArkansas Sticks National Oklahoma State
Cole Carlon LHP Tempe, AZ Corona Del SolCanyon Thunder 2023 Arizona State
Justin Chambers LHP Gilbert, AZ BashaAZBC Washington State
Austin Charles OF Avondale, AZ LibertyPhillies San Diego State
Tanner Chun SS Honolulu, HI St. LouisHawaii Elite 2G
Owen Coil 2B Stillwater, OK StillwaterArkansas Sticks
Brett Crossland RHP Phoenix, AZ Mountain PointeAZ T-Rex
Will Dart SS Spanish Fork, UT Spanish ForkMountain West 2024, MVP Hustle, Canes National Arizona State
Easton Davies RHP Orem, UT Orem  Arizona State
AJ Diaz SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonMountain West Baseball Academy Arizona
Drew Douglas SS Chandler, AZ BashaCanes West Long Beach State
Davis Downer OF Mukilteo, WA O'DeaElevate Northwest Washington State
Bradley Feezer RHP Cheyenne, WY Cheyenne Central  Nebraska
Dylan Franco 3B Las Vegas, NV Shadow Ridge 
Max Fraser LHP Camas, WA CamasNW Futures 16u elite/ Baum Bat NW Washington State
Gerardo Gonzalez 3B Phoenix, AZ Liberty 
Adam Haight SS Snohomish, WA Cedar Park ChristianElevate Northwest Oregon
Kailand Halstead C Puyallup, WA PuyallupNew Level Extreme Stanford
Cooper Hansen LHP Riverton, UT RivertonMBA Navy 2024
Dallin Harrison RHP Gilbert, AZ Basha  San Diego
Gavin Hasche RHP Parker, CO LegendSlammers- Duman Boston College
Ethan Holliday 3B Stillwater, OK StillwaterOrlando Scorpions Oklahoma State
Jayden Holloway OF Seattle, WA Seattle PrepCity Baseball 18u Showcase Oregon State
Gabe Howard RHP West Linn, OR West LinnGunderson Baseball 18u Oregon
Boston Jensen 3B Camas, WA CamasNW Futures 14U Select Washington State
Bjorn Johnson LHP Seattle, WA LincolnCity Baseball Washington
Olin Johnson RHP Bellingham, WA McCallie SchoolOrlando Scorpions Marucci 2023 Washington State
Kooper Jones C Pasco, WA RichlandNorthwest Athletics Washington State
Levi Jones 3B Portland, OR JesuitGunderson baseball Oregon State
Boston Kellner SS Colorado Springs, CO Pine CreekCanes National 15u Louisville
Cole Kershaw 1B Salt Lake City, UT JordanTrosky National 2023 Utah
Cayne Killion LHP Mesa, AZ Red MountainWilson Sandlot UC Santa Barbara
Payton Knowles SS Gig Harbor, WA Gig HarborNarrows BBC Gonzaga
Brock Lansville RHP Centennial, CO Thunder RidgeTeam Elite Scout 2024 Arizona State
Michael Lejeune LHP Lakewood, WA Bellarmine PreparatoryNew Level Extreme Ringrose Gonzaga
Austin Lemon OF Nichols Hills, OK Heritage HallSandlot Scout Team Oklahoma State
Tyler Logan LHP University Place, WA CurtisNew Level Xtreme Washington State
Seth Lyons OF Las Vegas, NV Desert OasisLVR 18U UC Santa Barbara
Anthony Marnell, IV C Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanLVR 15u Oregon State
Tommy Marsh 3B Englewood, CO Cherry CreekSlammers Tulane
Maxton Martin SS Kennewick, WA SouthridgeRCA 18U Oregon
Sax Matson LHP Olympia, WA OlympiaNew Level College Prep Washington State
Bryce McKnight RHP Phoenix, AZ Desert VistaTrosky National 2023 Arizona
Giovanni Melchione C Gilbert, AZ Desert RidgeGeorgia jackets , Braves Gonzaga
Maddox Molony SS Springfield, OR ThurstonGunderson Baseball Oregon
Cooper Moore C Bixby, OK BixbyChi-Town Cream Kansas
Dane Most 3B Broomfield, CO BroomfieldSlammers Zavaras
Nate Murphy C Bixby, OK BixbySandlot 15u Glad Kansas State
Cameron Nielson SS Holladay, UT CottonwoodCanes American 2023 Utah
Dylan Osborne LHP Vancouver, WA UnionBaum Bat NW Washington
Traig Oughton RHP Sun City West, AZ LibertySticks 17u Brewster Mississippi
Blade Paragas RHP Makaha, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama Ca 
Drake Piersall 3B Riverton, UT RivertonTrosky National
Mason Pike SS Puyallup, WA PuyallupNew Level Xtreme Oregon State
Payton Pudenz RHP Mesa, AZ Red MountainUSA Prime National
Dylan Raiola C Chandler, AZ ChandlerUSA PRIME 2024 NATIONAL Ohio State
Leo Reeves OF Eugene, OR South EugeneSpringfield Timbers Oregon
Nico Rijo-Berger 3B Peoria, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorScottsdale dirtbags (chavez) Brigham Young
Ryder Robinson SS Cedar Hills, UT American ForkMountain West TCU
Jax Ryan SS Claremore, OK VerdigrisSandlot 17U Glad Oklahoma
Dawson Santana 2B Lake Oswego, OR LakeridgeMercedes Benz
Ryker Schow SS Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant GroveMountain West Baseball Academy Brigham Young
Ty Silva OF Las Vegas, NV Shadow RidgeGBG Washington
Lane Simonsen RHP Lynden, WA LyndenNor Cal U 2024 Washington
Nuri Todd SS Laveen, AZ Brophy College PreparatoryTrosky Long Beach State
Sean Togher 3B Fort Collins, CO Fort CollinsTeam Colorado Braves
Ethan Unruh RHP Woodinville, WA WoodinvilleElevate Northwest Oregon State
Ryan Vandenbrink C Tualatin, OR West LinnTrosky National 2024 Oregon State
Hustyn Wheeler OF Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorAZBC 2023 Oregon State
Carson Wiggins RHP Roland, OK RolandArkansas Rawlings Prospects Arkansas
Luke Williams OF Owasso, OK Owasso  Oklahoma

West Region Honorable Mention

NamePosHometownHSSummerCommitmentDrafted
Jaisen Abner SS Seattle, WA O'DeaCity Baseball Academy Seattle
Tyler Acton SS Buckeye, AZ Verrado  New Mexico State
Ethan Adams RHP Parker, CO ChaparralSlammers Holzemer
Bruin Agbayani SS Mililani, HI IolaniGBG Pono Hawaii
Garrett Ahern RHP Gilbert, AZ Campo VerdeAZBC
Isaac Ahokovi C Kailua, HI IolaniHawaii Elite
Tyler Alleman RHP Portland, OR JesuitBenz Santa Clara
Hunter Allen C Castle Pines, CO Rock CanyonSlammers Zavaras
Roman Amaro OF Goodyear, AZ MillenniumNationals 15U
Noah Andersen RHP Glendale, AZ ThunderbirdCanyon Thunder
Isaac Anderson OF Phoenix, AZ PinnacleCanes Arizona
Stevyn Andrachick SS Kalispell, MT Home SchoolGlacier Twins
Daren Ansell SS Phoenix, AZ   
Connor Apeceche C Las Vegas, NV Green ValleyMountain West Nevada 2024
Aidan Aragon OF Albuquerque, NM La CuevaCanes West 2025
Matthew Arrey RHP Las Vegas, NV Shadow RidgeGBG Vegas/Nevada Road Dawgs
Eli Athanas SS Castle Rock, CO Douglas CountyColorado Rockies Scout Team
Tallen Bagwell RHP Roff, OK  South Central LouSeals
Smith Bailey RHP Peoria, AZ Mountain Ridge 
Noah Baker 3B Highlands Ranch, CO Mountain VistaColorado Yard Dawgs
Cade Baldridge SS Roff, OK   
Nathan Balser SS Parker, CO LegendThe Baseball Academy
Ryder Banks 1B Colorado Springs, CO Air AcademyColorado Yard Dawgs 2023
Nicolas Barela RHP Albuquerque, NM SandiaAtlanta Blue Jays New Mexico State
Michael Barham 3B Duncan, OK Duncan 
Sean Barta OF Highlands Ranch, CO Rock CanyonUSA Prime American
Keagan Baugh SS Goodyear, AZ MillenniumMmw Victus Az 2023
Carson Beam 1B Edmond, OK Heritage HallVeteran Bat Company 16U
Ryan Beaumont C Goodyear, AZ Canyon ViewCV Rangers/Sticks Southwest
Luke Beeler C Jenks, OK Holland HallScorpions 2025 Scout Team
Pryce Bender SS Edmond, OK Edmond North2024 the Show 405 Baseball
Kincaid Bergthold MIF Tucson, AZ Catalina FoothillsHills Baseball
Kody Bialas 3B Las Vegas, NV Palo VerdeLVR 18u Pacific
Lauren Binney C Las Vegas, NV LibertyTeam California Black
Billy Bird 1B Provo, UT TimpanogosCanes West 2023 Utah
Matthew Blackmon RHP Federal Way, WA Federal Way SeniorWalla Walla Sweets
Roman Blaser 3B Eagle, ID EagleTrosky National
Carter Boone RHP Gilbert, AZ BashaSandlot
Zekey Borel OF Highlands Ranch, CO Mountain Vista 
Brody Bouwman 1B Lyndon, WA Lynden Christian Schools 
Austin Bowker RHP Lone Tree, CO Rock CanyonSlammers Zavaras
Braiden Boyd LHP Chelan, WA Chelan  Washington State
Drew Boyles RHP Pearl City, HI Pearl City  Hawaii
Cooper Brass SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonUSA Prime American 16U
Jacob Bresnahan LHP Sumner, WA SumnerNW Cryofreeze Seattle
Brody Briggs C Broken Arrow, OK UnionSandlot Scout Team Arizona State
Mason Bright RHP Severance, CO WindsorColorado Yard Dawgs Bates
Michael Brown SS Las Vegas, NV Shadow RidgeLV Stallions 18U/Baseball 101/SN Baseball Hofstra
Gavin Brubaker 2B University Place, WA CurtisNew Level College Prep
Liam Bryan RHP Chandler, AZ ChandlerAngels 2023
Jackson Bucholz 1B Phoenix, AZ PinnacleCanes West Regional 2023
Bryden Bull OF Las Vegas, NV Nevada StateCBA Bulldogs Long Beach State
Brendan Burke C Phoenix, AZ Desert VistaT Rex
Braden Burness OF Phoenix, AZ   
Darian Burnett RHP Erie, CO ErieYard Dawgs - Dillinger
Zane Burns RHP Chandler, AZ Chandler 
Max Bushyhead C Mannford, OK MannfordSandlot 2025 Oklahoma
Josh Butler RHP Peoria, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorMarucci Athletics 2023 Tewers Arizona State
Eli Buxton RHP Sand Springs, OK Charles PageOklahoma Pride 2024
Damian Cabrera 3B Yuma, AZ YumaAggies National
Will Cahill OF Seattle, WA Seattle PrepCity Baseball 16u Green
Zachary Carlson OF South Jordan, UT Juan Diego CatholicScottsdale Dirtbags
Quinn Carrier SS Phoenix, AZ ArcadiaCanes West 2023
Nathan Carrillo C Phoenix, AZ HorizonTeam Dinger
Gabriel Carrizoza 1B Phoenix, AZ Corona Del SolCanes AZ 2023 Black
Michael Caruso RHP Phoenix, AZ Desert Vista 
Lucas Casey OF Oro Valley, AZ Canyon Del OroJuggernaught
Michael Casillas SS Pueblo, CO Pueblo EastColorado Shamrocks
Roanan Cason C Portland, OR WestviewNorthwest Futures
Andres Castro RHP Tucson, AZ Pusch Ridge Christian AcademyMVP Hustle
Chase Cecil 2B Arvada, CO Ralston Valley SeniorSlammers Fiscus
Luke Chaney C Vancouver, WA UnionBaum Bat NW Underclass
Tommy Chiappetti OF Buckeye, AZ VerradoSticks Southwest
Benjamin Christensen 3B Portland, OR GrantRose City Baseball
Liam Christensen OF Fall City, WA Mount SiBoys of Summer 18U Premier
Kory Chu 3B Kaneohe, HI MaryknollHawaii Elite 2G
Griffen Clapp LHP Peoria, AZ Sunrise Mountain 
Kennedy Claridge RHP Anthem, AZ Cactus Shadows 
Ethan Clauss SS Las Vegas, NV Palo VerdeLVR Texas A&M
Tyler Clementz 3B Gilbert, AZ BashaCanes West
Trevor Collins RHP Phoenix, AZ SunnyslopeCanyon Thunder Baseball AZ
Alex Conover C Tuttle, OK TuttleMVP
Jackson Copeland 1B Puyallup, WA PuyallupNew Level Xtreme
Deegan Cordova C Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu 
Justin Corless OF Chandler, AZ Corona Del SolCanyon Thunder
Dylen Cotton RHP Ada, OK   
Kaden Coutts C Peoria, AZ ThunderbirdCanyon Thunder 2023
Chase Cowan 3B Scottsdale, AZ Chaparral 
Hunter Crain RHP Scottsdale, AZ   
Connor Crossland 3B Phoenix, AZ Mountain PointeAZ T-Rex
Jake Cumming RHP Fernley, NV FernleyReno mustangs Nevada
Austin Cupic RHP Mercer Island, WA Mercer IslandRock Creek 18U Premier
Andrew Dalconzo RHP Thornton, CO Broomfield 
Caleb Danzeisen OF Laveen, AZ Valley ChristianUSA Prime National
Noah Darnell SS Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 
JT Davis RHP Collinsville, OK OwassoDallas Bandits
Christie Davis-Cumming RHP Fernley, NV FernleyUSA prime national Nevada
Jamaal Dean SS El Mirage, AZ IronwoodLA Rockstars
Jase DeSantis SS Las Vegas, NV Arbor ViewGBG San Diego / GBG Vegas 14u
Erick Dessens 3B Scottsdale, AZ Notre Dame PreparatoryAZ T-Rex Easton
Louis Dion SS Henderson, NV CoronadoNSA Stars Baseball
Dustin Doherty SS Beaverton, OR International School Of BeavertonCoast to Coast Astros
Tanner Donner SS Parker, CO ChaparralSlammers Duman 2023’s
Seth Dreeszen RHP Arvada, CO Arvada West 
Ian Duarte OF Star, ID EaglePlaya vista Orioles
Cashel Dugger C Castle Pines, CO Valor ChristianColorado Yard Dawgs-Bates Michigan
Miller Durham 1B Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranBPA 2023 National
Robert Durnan RHP Mesa, AZ EastmarkCBA Cowboys
Miles Durvasula RHP Seattle, WA IngrahamCity 18U Showcase
Brok Eddy RHP Brighton, CO BrightonColorado yard Dawg bates Arizona State
Brett Ellingson LHP Federal Way, WA PuyallupNew Level College Prep Seattle
Austin Ellis C Saratoga Springs, UT WestlakeArtillery National 2024
Brady Engelhardt RHP Scottsdale, AZ   
Crew Erickson OF Heber City, UT WasatchRA Baseball Academy
Trey Evans OF Washington, UT   
Evan Falke OF Greenwood Village, CO Cherry CreekThe Baseball Academy
Jackson Farrell LHP Jenks, OK Owasso 
Jacob Faust OF Salt Lake City, UT OlympusMBA 2023
Nick Fazio RHP Puyallup, WA Emerald RidgeNew level Jr College Prep Washington State
Emilio Feliciano SS Auburn, WA Auburn MountainviewSeattle Stars Premier 18u
Paxton Fenberg RHP Kirkland, WA Lake WashingtonRedmond Dudes
Kevin Ferguson 1B Battle Ground, WA Battle GroundTrosky National 2023 Hawaii
Joel Fernandez C Yakima, WA DavisNew Level Extreme-Ringrose
Evan Festa LHP Henderson, NV CoronadoWest Coast Meta
Kameron Fickert RHP Gilbert, AZ PerryAZ NATIONAL BASEBALL ACADEMY 14 RED
Drake Fittro OF Choctaw, OK ChoctawOklahoma Fuel
Scotty Flanagan RHP Morrison, OK MorrisonPremier okc Athletics (14U
Emerson Fleck OF Spokane, WA Mead SeniorSpokane Expos 16u Blue
Hunter Flores 3B Chandler, AZ Chandler 
Branden Floyd OF Owasso, OK OwassoSandlot
Jackson Forbes SS Peoria, AZ Mountain RidgeAZBC 2024 Arizona
Joe Forbes C Peoria, AZ Mountain RidgeAZBC 2025 Arizona
Brady Foster RHP Seattle, WA O'DeaCity Baseball Gonzaga
Cooper Foster LHP Gilbert, AZ GilbertScottsdale Dirtbags 2023
Chandler Fowler SS Jenks, OK   
Kaemyn Franklin 3B Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow  Oklahoma
Taylor Franklin RHP Sammamish, WA Bellevue ChristianWashington A's Premier
Sammy Fredrich RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG Vegas
David Galindo C Phoenix, AZ St. Mary'sTREX 2023
Sebastian Galvez SS Glendale, AZ LibertyT-Rex
Dominic Gamueda OF Parker, CO MullenSlammers Zavaras
Oscar Gandara 3B Mesa, AZ Mesa 
Nicholas Garcia RHP Edmond, OK Edmond NorthOklahoma Sandlot Scout 2023
Tate Gargasz RHP Monument, CO Palmer RidgeTeam Colorado Braves
Gage Geiger OF Oklahoma, OK WestmooreMVP
Michael Getzinger RHP Moses Lake, WA Moses LakeCrew Athletics, Spokane WA Gonzaga
Antonio Gianni OF Cave Creek, AZ Cactus ShadowsUSA prime Kansas
Victor Gil OF Scottsdale, AZ HorizonUSA Prime AZ
Kaleb Giles SS Mesa, AZ HighlandAZWE
Ashtin Gilio 2B Lafayette, CO Alexander DawsonSlammers Howard Georgetown
Owen Glasgow RHP Colorado Springs, CO Vista Ridge 
Cowley County CC
Richard Gonzales 3B Phoenix, AZ ApolloNor cal valley
Stunner Gonzales RHP Carlsbad, CA La Costa Canyon 
Hunter Gotschall RHP Peyton, CO Douglas CountyColorado Yard Dawgs Hawaii
Austin Graffius RHP Casa Grande, AZ Casa Grande UnionAZWE UA 2023
Seth Graham-Pippin RHP Henderson, NV Desert OasisGBG Vegas
Nathan Gray 1B Queen Creek, AZ Queen CreekUS Elite (AZ)
Chance Greene C Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeTB SoCal Easton
Cam Grenert SS Scottsdale, AZ Horizon3D Gold
Christian Gross OF Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranGBG
Luke Gurr RHP Sammamish, WA SkylineRedmond Dudes
Brett Haggerty 1B Olympia, WA North ThurstonDriveline 18u
Ian Haines C Buckeye, AZ MillenniumScottsdale Dirtbags 2024
Landon Hairston OF Queen Creek, AZ CasteelWilson Sandlot 17u Arizona State
Royce Hale SS Marysville, WA Marysville PilchuckAces 18u Seattle
Brady Hall RHP Timnath, CO Rocky MountainHS team
Logan Hall 3B Snohomish, WA Glacier PeakAces Baseball Club
Regan Hall LHP Albuquerque, NM Volcano Vista  Illinois
Wyatt Halvorson RHP Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralCanes Arizona 2023 Gold
Brady Hamilton RHP Edmond, OK Deer Creek17U sandlot -Glad
Kale Hammer LHP Snohomish, WA SnohomishGBG Gonzaga
Stephen Hammergren 3B Kelso, WA Mark MorrisFCA Baseball
Mason Hamon RHP Gilbert, AZ GilbertScottsdale Dirtbags
Jace Hampson 3B Everett, WA LynnwoodElevate Northwest Oregon
Tyler Hansen LHP Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralScottsdale Dirtbags 2023 Chavez
Dom Harris 3B Scottsdale, AZ HorizonSwarm Red Elite
Malik Harris 3B Draper, UT Juan Diego CatholicMidland Redskins Grand Canyon
Myles Harrison RHP Chandler, AZ Corona Del Sol 
Matthew Hart OF Goodyear, AZ Canyon ViewCanyon View Rangers 2023
Braden Hartley OF Rochester, WA RochesterDriveline 18u
Kenan Harvey OF Gilbert, AZ Williams FieldAggies National
Spencer Hatch LHP Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranLVR
Xavier Hattenburg C Spokane, WA Mead SeniorSpokane Expos
Zakye Hawkins SS Las Cruces, NM Las CrucesBaseball Next Level
Terry Hayes RHP Renton, WA LibertyRock Creek Select
Mitch Haythorn RHP Eaton, CO EatonTeam Colorado Braves
Charles Heil RHP Chandler, AZ Seton CatholicMarucci Athletics 2023 Gardner Army
Conrad Henkel OF Black Diamond, WA Tahoma SeniorStods Vipers
Matthew Henning OF Seattle, WA West SeattleRijo Athletics Washington
Carter Hines RHP Fruita, CO Fruita MonumentSlammers Embry 2024
Kaden Hodson 3B Cedar Hills, UT Lone PeakMBA Utah 2023
Erik Hoffberg RHP West Linn, OR LakeridgeGunderson Baseball Portland
Coleman Hollabaugh OF Normandy Park, WA John F Kennedy CatholicFederal Way Knights 18u
Peter Hollabaugh 3B Normandy Park, WA John F Kennedy CatholicFederal Way Knights 18u
Jordan Holloway OF Seattle, WA O'DeaCity Baseball Green 16u Washington
Ka'Olu Holt RHP Kapolei, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama CaHawaii Elite 2G
Jett Hope RHP Bixby, OK Victory ChristianPhenom Baseball
Logan Howard C Puyallup, WA Gov John RogersNew Level
Frankie Hughes RHP Bixby, OK Home SchoolSandlot 16u Glad
Nathan Huie 1B Sahuarita, AZ SahuaritaBNL Arkansas
Caden Hunt OF Henderson, NV CoronadoMountain West 2023
Gavin Hunt OF Castle Pines, CO Valor ChristianUSA Prime West Moddelmog
Owen Hunter OF Edmond, OK Oklahoma ChristianOKC Sandlot
Loren Iwata LHP Keaau, HI  RBI
Brody Jacobs 1B Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 
Gabriel Jacobs RHP Parker, CO PonderosaSlammers Duman
Reid Jacobson SS Albuquerque, NM La CuevaUSA Prime American 15U
Nainoa Jarvis C Mililani, HI MililaniGBG National
Parker Jimenez 1B Fort Collins, CO Polaris Expeditionary LearningUSA Prime National
Andrew Johnson 1B Gilbert, AZ GilbertLos Banditos AZ, Canyon Thunder
Brad Johnson SS Arlington, WA Archbishop MurphyNW Naturals 17
Carson Johnson RHP Chandler, AZ Hamilton3D Gold / USA Prime American Hawaii
Tyler Johnson RHP Gilbert, AZ Williams FieldCanes Black
Luke Jones C Gilbert, AZ Campo VerdeWilson Sandlot
Toby Jones 3B Berthoud, CO BerthoudHS team
Jian Jung RHP Graham, WA Cascade Christian SchoolsNew Level
Isaiah Kabua RHP Kaneohe, HI Maryknoll 
Juan Carlos Kalemera OF Phoenix, AZ Pinnacle3D Gold
Austin Kalsek RHP Goodyear, AZ Canyon ViewRangers
Cole Katayama-Stall OF Portland, OR   
Kaohu Kawelu MIF Hilo, HI   
Ian Kersten C Parker, CO Valor ChristianColorado Braves
Alaka'i Kiakona OF Kailua, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama CaHawaii Elite
Luke Kimmel LHP Orem, UT OremRA Academy
Connor Kirby OF Bixby, OK   
Luke Klooster C Duvall, WA O'DeaSeattle City Baseball 18u Showcase
Aaron Kniffin OF Scottsdale, AZ Notre Dame PreparatoryUSA Prime Western Team
Max Knight OF Jenks, OK BixbyChiTown Cream 18U Oklahoma State
Owen Kramkowski RHP Sahuarita, AZ Walden GroveeXposure Arizona
Logan Krei OF Chandler, AZ HamiltonSCBC
Athan Kroll RHP Brighton, CO Valor ChristianTeam Colorado Braves Dallas Baptist
Noah Kubo 2B Waipahu, HI Mid Pacific InstituteHawaii Elite2g
Chance Kuhlmann C Ewa Beach, HI St. LouisCBA
Cade Kunz LHP Littleton, CO HeritageUSA Prime American 16u
Cole LaCrue C Broomfield, CO Broomfield3n2 Warriors
Jack Lafflam RHP Scottsdale, AZ Brophy College PreparatoryTRex 2024
Blake Lamb SS Tulsa, OK JenksPWP 16U
Andre Landeros 3B Oklahoma City, OK SouthmooreDSP 16U Baez
Kolby Landon RHP Idaho Falls, ID Thunder Ridge Thunder Ridge
Trevor LaPres OF Las Vegas, NV Lake Mead Christian AcademyMountain West Nevada 2023
Chase Lashley 1B Midwest City, OK Carl AlbertMVP
Mana Lau Kong SS Honolulu, HI IolaniGBG San Diego/GBG Hawaii Hawaii
Vayden Lawrence RHP University Place, WA CurtisNew level
Nicholas Lay LHP Thornton, CO HorizonSlammers Howard 2023's
Austin Laycock RHP Lehi, UT American ForkMountain West
Finn Leach SS Seattle, WA Nathan Hale  Arizona State
Darren Ledford C Council Hill, OK OktahaUSA Prime
Journey Leialoha 1B Hilo, HI Kamehameha Schools Hawaii CampBig Island Wood Bat Academy
Ben Leikam LHP Parker, CO Valor ChristianTrosky national
Nathan Lewis OF Denver, CO Regis Jesuit 
Mason Lindquist RHP Oklahoma City, OK WestmooreMVP 2023
Sam Lindsey OF Santa Clara, UT Snow CanyonMountain West 2023
Ty Linster RHP Battle Ground, WA Battle Ground 
Andrew Lombana LHP South Jordan, UT Juan Diego CatholicTrosky National / RA Academy
Trevin Long SS Battle Ground, WA Battle GroundPremier Baseball Club
Jesus Lopez C Tucson, AZ   
Quinton Lorgeree LHP Anthem, AZ Boulder CreekCanes Arizona 2023 Gold
Seandavid Loya LHP Phoenix, AZ SunnyslopeATB 16U
Steven Lukasiewicz C Centennial, CO Valor ChristianUSA Prime Colorado Quarton
Braxton Lyon RHP Park City, UT Park CityMountainWest Green 2023
Mack Mabrey LHP Carlsbad, NM CarlsbadABA Baseball- Albuquerque, NM
Levi Maddela 1B Wailuku, HI   
Phoenix Madsen RHP Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeLos Banditos
Carsen Mann MIF ARIZONA, AZ   
Colby Mann RHP Moore, OK MooreSandlot 16U Troxell
Grady Maples RHP Beaverton, OR SouthridgeNorthwest Diamond Sports 18U
Christopher Margarella RHP Scottsdale, AZ SaguaroMotor City Hit Dogs
Sean Marlow C Highlands Ranch, CO Mountain VistaColorado Yard Dawgs University of St. Thomas
Jacob Martin OF Vancouver, WA Mountain View 
Brayden Marx RHP Pleasant Grove, UT Pleasant GroveMGF Marshalls, Trosky National ‘23 Hawaii
Malosi Mata'afa-Alferos SS Ewa Beach, HI St. LouisTB SoCal
Brody Matcuk OF Gilbert, AZ ChandlerT-Rex and MVP Hustle
Marcus Matias OF Henderson, NV Bishop GormanGBG Las Vegas 2023
Jeter Mauzey OF Chandler, AZ HamiltonBuilding Champions New Mexico State
Tate Maynard 3B St. George, UT Dixie 
Jonah Mayoral SS Highlands Ranch, CO HeritageSlammers - Zavaras
Max Mazinter RHP Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralCanes
Ryan McClaskey RHP Camas, WA CamasFCA 18U Gold
Ky McGary OF Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorScottsdale Dirtbags Black
Bowen McKee SS Highlands Ranch, CO Thunder RidgeUSA Prime Munro 2023
Chapman McKown OF Norman, OK Norman NorthRISIN
Tyler McLellan RHP Lacey, WA   
Aidan McMullin OF West Valley City, UT CyprusMBA Utah 2023
Mark McNaney SS Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque AcademyNext Level International
Chaz McNelis 2B Las Vegas, NV Green ValleyTeam California
Mattix Meade C Chandler, AZ ChandlerAZ TRex 2023
Tommy Meluskey OF Yakima, WA   
Jay Mentink OF Lake Tapps, WA SumnerNW Cryotherapy Freeze Princeton
Marcel Mercado LHP Tacoma, WA StadiumNew Level College prep
Luke Mertlich LHP Puyallup, WA Gov John RogersNew Level 18U- Peterson
Cal Miller C Centerville, UT ViewmontMBA Navy 2025
Easton Miller RHP Fort Collins, CO Fossil RidgeTriple Crown
Kai Miller SS Bothell, WA North CreekElevate NW Premier
Nolan Miller OF Salem, UT Salem HillsMountainWest 2023
Ketch Mills RHP Hillsboro, IL HillsboroAdidas Athletics Illinois
Bryson Mitchell OF Stillwater, OK StillwaterSandlot Tulsa
Devin Mitchell OF Edmond, OK Edmond Santa Fe  Tarleton State
Austin Mittelstedt RHP Scottsdale, AZ HorizonMarucci AZ Athletics
Matteo Momo RHP Greenwood Village, CO Regis Jesuit 
Anthony Montez SS Vail, AZ CienegaCanes West 2025
Derek Montijo SS Rio Rico, AZ Rio RicoBNL
Gerardo Montoya OF Phoenix, AZ AlhambraHeaters Baseball Academy / Long Island Titans
Carson Moody OF West Jordan, UT RivertonMBA Scout Navy / Trosky Platinum Utah
Casey Moore OF Litchfield Park, AZ   
Dietrich Moore OF Broken Arrow, OK Broken ArrowSandlot 14u Glad
Hayden Moore RHP Parker, CO Regis JesuitYard Dawgs - Bates
Marlon Moore SS Washington, OK Washington5 Star Performance National 2024 Tulane
Barrett Morgan RHP Stillwater, OK StillwaterSandlot- Russell
Connor Morrison C Chandler, AZ Arizona College Prep ErieAZWE Rawlings 2023
Logan Morrow RHP Chandler, AZ  Trex
Matt Moses OF scottsdale, AZ   
Dylan Mosher 3B Waddell, AZ Shadow Ridge 
Parker Murrow OF Littleton, CO ChatfieldColorado Yard Dawgs Charleston Southern
Gunnar Myro 3B Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanDodgers Elite UNLV
Tyler Naha RHP Denver, CO Denver EastSlammers Zavaras
Jayden Nakamura SS Beaverton, OR AlohaNew Level 14U Neil/Moore
Cade Nalder C Riverton, UT JordanMBA Mountain West 2023
Truman Natt OF Tulsa, OK   
Isaiah Hugo Nava SS Phoenix, AZ LibertyAZ T-Rex Easton
Luis Pablo Navarro LHP Amado, AZ Walden GroveAngels Amateur Baseball Academy
Tanner Nelson OF Scottsdale, AZ SaguaroScottsdale Dirtbags 2023
Nathan Nichols OF Gilbert, AZ Basha 
Caleb Nieman OF Peoria, AZ Cactus ShadowsScottsdale Dirtbags
Hunter Nishina OF Aiea, HI Punahou 
Tanner Norman 1B Midwest City, OK Carl AlbertThe Show 405 Baseball 2024
Robert Nunez 3B Rio Rancho, NM St. Pius X 
Liam O'Connor SS Evergreen, CO Conifer Senior 
Easton O'Neal C Spokane, WA West ValleyArtillery Baseball 2024 scout team Xavier
Taylin Oana SS Honolulu, HI Henry J KaiserHawaii Elite
Mark "Buddy" Olson 1B Auburn, WA Auburn Senior18u Driveline Academy
Robert Orloski RHP Middleton, ID MiddletonIdaho Rockies Texas San Antonio
Reese Orrison 1B Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralDesert Bandits 14u
Avery Ortiz SS Tulsa, OK UnionBBA Titans 17u Ridenhour Oklahoma State
Troy Osborne C Grants Pass, OR Grants PassBenz Baseball
Luis Ozuna OF Phoenix, AZ ChaparralScottsdale Dirtbags Baseball
Davin Pace 2B Pleasant Grove, UT American ForkMBA Green 2023
Marco Pacheco 1B Phoenix, AZ Alhambra 
Jake Paczkowski C Highlands Ranch, CO HeritageSlammers Duman
Laif Palmer RHP Golden, CO Golden 
Holden Pantier 3B Erie, CO ErieColorado Yard Dawgs Wichita State
David Pardey Jr. 1B Kent, WA Kentlake16U Bulldogs Blue
Ty Parker 3B Garber, OK Pioneer-Pleasant ValeThe Show 405
Joseph Parrish RHP Anthem, AZ Boulder CreekUSA prime 17u
Jaylen Payne OF Chandler, AZ HamiltonPhenom Signature 2025/Trosky National
Morgan Pearson OF Ardmore, OK PlainviewOK Sandlot 17U White
Maddax Peck RHP Riverton, UT BinghamMountain West 2023
Jack Peppler 1B Scottsdale, AZ Chaparral 
TK Perkins SS Lake Stevens, WA Lake StevensCanes of Wa
Jacob Petersen RHP Sammamish, WA SkylineRedmond Dudes
Kyle Pettigrew SS Scottsdale, AZ Desert MountainScottsdale Dirtbags 15U Black
Nolan Phillips RHP Colorado Springs, CO Palmer RidgeUSA Prime West 2023 University of St. Thomas
Aiden Pollock OF Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanGBG
Crew Price OF Queen Creek, AZ CasteelCanyon Thunder
Tanner Primeaux 1B Jenks, OK JenksOklahoma Mudcats 15u
Henry Prindl RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop Gorman 
Ford Puplava OF Phoenix, AZ ChaparralScottsdale Dirtbags Gray
Diego Ramos SS Vian, OK VianSandlot Glad 16u
Xander Ras SS Phoenix, AZ Desert VistaCanyon Thunder 2023
Linden Reaburn RHP Gilbert, AZ CasteelAZ Athletics 2023 New Mexico State
Cole Reece 3B Gilbert, AZ Arizona College Prep ErieAZWE
Jackson Reid OF Gilbert, AZ Campo VerdeAZBC
Jaxson Reiser RHP Riverton, UT Bingham 
Derek Render SS Henderson, NV Boulder CityNSA
Ryan Reynolds RHP Blackfoot, ID BlackfootMBA Navy 15u
Alex Rhynes SS Las Vegas, NV Centennial 
Eli Rimer RHP Blanchard, OK DibbleB45
Tristan Ringrose MIF Tacoma, WA PuyallupNew Level
Maddox Riske SS Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanChicago cream
Dillon Roberts RHP Cave Creek, AZ Cactus ShadowsCanes West 2022
Bryce Robinette SS Parker, CO PonderosaSlammers Baseball
Jake Robinson LHP Boise, ID Borah SeniorIdaho Rockies 18u
Brooks Rodarte RHP Castle Rock, CO Castle ViewSlammers Howard
Cole Rogers SS Phoenix, AZ Mountain PointeScottsdale Dirtbags & Mountain Pointe High School
Dylan Rogers RHP Reno, NV Damonte RanchNor Cal UNLV
Ezekiel Rojas SS Lakewood, CO LakewoodColorado Recruits16u
Ezequiel Rojas MIF Arvada, CO LakewoodColorado Recruits16u
Jake Romaine OF Phoenix, AZ Desert VistaCanyon Thunder
Marcus Romero OF Brighton, CO LegacyUSA Prime West - Moddelmog
Christian Roncal OF Glendale, AZ IronwoodAz Athletics
Luke Rose RHP Parker, CO Cherry Creek 
Samuel Round RHP Phoenix, AZ PinnacleCanes West Black 2023
Brett Rozman C Grand Junction, CO Palisade 
Dominick Rush OF Las Vegas, NV LibertyHS
Eathen Rush OF Mesa, AZ Arizona College Prep ErieAZWE
Mason Russell LHP Queen Creek, AZ CasteelUSA Prime National Arizona
Tyler Russell OF Queen Creek, AZ CasteelCanyon Thunder Arizona
Devin Saltiban OF Hilo, HI Hilo 
Aldolfo Sanchez LHP Phoenix, AZ   
Brandon Sanchez SS Broomfield, CO LegacyUSA PRIME AMERICAN 17U
Henry Sandberg SS Spokane, WA Gonzaga PreparatorySpokane Expos
Troy Sanders SS Tucson, AZ Catalina FoothillsBNL Grand Canyon
Jake Sanko SS Peoria, AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 
William Scaldeferri SS Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanLVR 18u
Cory Schilling 3B Gillette, WY Thunder BasinGillette Riders
Luke Schimmels OF Edmond, OK Deer CreekSandlot Tulsa
Jabe Schlehuber MIF Sand Springs, OK   
Grant Scholzen SS Hurricane, UT HurricaneCBA Summit / ‘23 Trosky National Pacific
Benjamin Schroeder RHP Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranCanes American /Canes Las Vegas / Canes West
Matthew Schulz 1B Peoria, AZ Sunrise MountainAZ Thunder 2022
Noah Scott RHP Westminster, CO BroomfieldSlammers Duman
Carter Seely RHP Selah, WA SelahNew Level Xtreme 16U
Blake Sehorn C Hillsboro, OR GlencoePortland Baseball Club 18u
Collin Senior SS Scottsdale, AZ HorizonCanes West 2023
JT Shank 1B Castle Pines, CO Rock CanyonSlammers Pacific
Cody Sheets RHP Colorado Springs, CO Air AcademyColorado Yard Dawgs - Navy
Cooper Sheff 2B Las Vegas, NV Basic  Oregon
Carson Sherrill RHP Littleton, CO ChatfieldUSA Prime American
Jonah Shields MIF Henderson, NV LibertyTeam California Cal State Bakersfield
Jak Sinclair RHP Draper, UT Corner CanyonMBA Utah 2023
Adam Smith SS Highlands Ranch, CO Rock CanyonSlammers
Anthony Smith RHP Stillwater, OK   
Gavin Smith SS Chandler, AZ BashaScottsdale Dirtbags
Hunter Smith RHP Castle Rock, CO Valor ChristianFive Star Mafia
Logan Smith RHP Las Vegas, NV CentennialGBG Vegas
Keegan Snooks RHP Gardnerville, NV DouglasTrosky American
Brady Snow RHP Littleton, CO ChatfieldSlammers Zavaras
Steve Solorzano 3B Las Cruces, NM Las CrucesUSA Prime American New Mexico State
Micah Soque OF Honolulu, HI St. LouisCBA Team Hawaii
Cesar Soto RHP PHOENIX, AZ   
Tate Southisene SS Henderson, NV BasicUSA Prime
Tee Southisene RHP Henderson, NV BasicTrosky Platinum 2024
Jace Souza OF Honolulu, HI Kamehameha Schools Kapalama CaHawaii Elite 2G
Tre Speer SS Stillwater, OK GlencoeSandlot
Tre Spivey SS Chandler, AZ HamiltonAZ Kings Baseball Club
Landon Springmeyer C Gilbert, AZ Corona Del SolCanyon Thunder
Maddux Stahl OF Parker, CO LegendTeam Elite 15U Prime
Bryce Stanton C Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeHit Factory
Brex Starley C St. George, UT HurricaneCBA Summit 15u
Cole Startin LHP Spokane, WA Mead SeniorSpokane Expos
Ben Steele 1B Centennial, CO Cherry CreekSlammers Duman
Shane Stephan SS Anchorage, AK DimondAmerican Legion Post 21
Matthew Stewart C Phoenix, AZ Boulder CreekScottsdale Dirtbags
Thomas Stewart RHP Lakewood, CO MullenSlammers Black Virginia
Taber Stokes SS Mustang, OK MustangSandlot Scout Team 2023
Carson Stoller LHP Phoenix, AZ Sandra Day O'ConnorRangers / Sticks
Brock Streun 3B Vian, OK SallisawRawlings Arkansas Prospects Scout
Dylan Strom RHP Ferndale, WA Ferndale 
Cale Sudderth 1B Ardmore, OK Lone GroveFuel Baseball
Brandon Swanson 3B Las Vegas, NV Faith LutheranLVR 16u
Jacob Syverson RHP Westminster, CO Holy Family CatholicColorado Yard Dawgs Missouri State
Coby Tabet OF Scottsdale, AZ Scottsdale Christian Academy2023 canes Arizona
Zechariah Takahashi C Waipahu, HI MililaniTeam KADO Hawaii
Liam Taylor 3B Coweta, OK CowetaSandlot 16u Glad
Luke (LT) Taylor C Holladay, UT OlympusTrosky Utah
Paul Thomas Teel C Rio Rico, AZ NogalesUSA Prime American New Mexico State
Simon Tesfaye SS Henderson, NV The MeadowsLVR
Gage Thompson SS Puyallup, WA PuyallupNew Level Extreme (Pike) Oregon State
Kade Thompson C Gilbert, AZ CasteelCanyon Thunder Arizona
Ty Thompson RHP Brighton, CO Riverdale RidgeSlammers Duman 2023
Caiden Thomsen LHP Richland, WA KamiakinNorthwest Athletics Portland
Landon Thornburgh SS Poteau, OK WisterSandlot 13u Glad
Kyler Thruston SS Glendale, AZ Northwest ChristianAZBC
Jeremy Tilby RHP Draper, UT Corner CanyonMountainWest
Taylor Tomlin OF Edmond, OK Deer CreekTexas Premier Isenhower/Evans National Houston
Zach Tomlinson 3B Chandler, AZ HamiltonSouth Chandler Baseball Club
Anthony Treto RHP Brighton, CO BrightonColorado Recruits
Brady Trombello RHP Ridgefield, WA PrairieCoast to Coast Portland
Ryder True C Eaton, CO EatonSlammers Howard 2023
Alfonso Trujillo OF Goodyear, AZ   
Gene Trujillo 1B Albuquerque, NM St. Pius XAlbuquerque Baseball Academy
Mariano Valdez SS Rio Rancho, NM Volcano VistaNext Level/Legacy
Reece Van Devander 1B Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralUSA PRIME AMERICAN
Miles Vandenheuvel SS Scottsdale, AZ ChaparralScottsdale Dirtbags
Mark Vargas OF Surprise, AZ Shadow RidgeSurprise Rebels
Hudson Voggesser OF Fort Collins, CO LovelandSlammers Howard
Owen Wade SS Phoenix, AZ PinnacleCanes West Army
Reece Wagner RHP Parker, CO LegendMidland Redskins Pacific
Ryker Waite SS Queen Creek, AZ Queen CreekBPA
Jett Walker SS Cedar Hills, UT American ForkTrosky National
Tyler Walker LHP Burlington, WA Burlington EdisonNorCal 2025
Carter Walsh OF Boise, ID TimberlineIdaho Prospect Baseball
Nicholas Walter LHP Mesa, AZ Red Mountain 
Joshua Ward OF Hilo, HI WaiakeaTrosky National Team 2023
Silas Ward C Edmond, OK CrossingsPremier Baseball 2023 Isenhower/Evans
Gavin Watkins RHP Ardmore, OK Lone GroveDallas Tigers - Hernandez 2023
Ryan Weaver 2B Gilbert, AZ Arizona College Prep ErieAZWE
Kanon Welbourne C Henderson, NV Boulder CityNSA
Ryan Weller OF Phoenix, AZ HorizonAtlanta Blue Jays
Liam Whalen OF Litchfield Park, AZ Canyon ViewSW Sticks
James Whitaker RHP Las Vegas, NV Bishop GormanSouthern Nevada Baseball Louisiana State
Chase Whitley OF Surprise, AZ Shadow Ridge 
Tadum Widner RHP Albuquerque, NM Rio GrandeNext Level 2024
Boston Williams SS Draper, UT JordanMountain West Baseball Academy
Cash Williams C Choctaw, OK ChoctawThe Show 405 Baseball 2024
Jack Williams RHP Bixby, OK   
Bryan Williams Jr. OF Midwest City, OK Midwest City 
Easton Wills OF Parker, CO LegendUSA Prime West
Chade Wilson OF Mesa, AZ   
John Witt RHP Phoenix, AZ SunnyslopeCanyon Thunder
Christian Wood 3B Timnath, CO Rocky MountainSlammers Howard
Trey Wood SS Wagoner, OK WagonerSandlot Russell
Nathan Woodside C Woodinville, WA WoodinvilleFCA 18u Showcase
Grady Woodward OF Redmond, WA EastlakeSweets Washington
Hagen Wright OF Mesa, AZ Red MountainArtillery 2025 Scout Arizona State
Sean Yamaguchi 3B Aiea, HI St. LouisTB SoCal
Joseph Young RHP Sapulpa, OK SapulpaOklahoma Process 17U
Thomas Young OF Carson City, NV DouglasNevada Elite
Trevor Young RHP Bothell, WA BothellMercedes Benz Baseball
Nicholas Yu C Las Vegas, NV Arbor ViewWest Coast Meta
Logan Yule OF Phoenix, AZ PinnacleAz Trex 2023
Ashton Zacher C Litchfield Park, AZ Canyon ViewAZBC 2023

First Team, Second Team, Third Team, and Honorable Mention Underclass All American Teams

Atlantic Region - MD, NC, PA, SC, VA, WV

California - CA

Central Region - IL, IN, IA, KS, KY, MI, MN, MO, NE, ND, OH, SD, WI

Florida - FL

Northeast Region - CT, DE, ME, MA, NH, NJ, NY, RI, VT

Southeast Region - AL, AR, GA, LA, MS, TN

Texas - TX

West Region - AK, AZ, CO, HI, ID, MT, NV, NM, OK, OR, UT, WA, WY

Canada/Puerto Rico - Canada and Puerto Rico