14u/15u Perfect Game-East Cobb Invitational
Jun 5 - 9, 2013 East Cobb Complex - Marietta, GA
Event menu    
Coaches must email Justin Amidon (jamidon@perfectgame.org) if they would like to be scheduled for a consolation game on Saturday.  Please request a game even if you may make the playoffs. If you make the playoffs, we will adjust the consolation schedule.

FB Velocities

TeamPlayersTh.FB
East Cobb Pride 15u Brenton Burgess R88
East Cobb Pride 15u Matt Cole R86
Georgia Roadrunners Michael Curry R86
Alabama Rays Davis Daniel R86
Georgia Roadrunners Jake Lee R85
East Cobb Astros 14U Brady Scott R85
Georgia Roadrunners Cobie Vance R85
East Cobb Expos 15U Jalen Atterbury R84
East Cobb Astros 14U Weston Bizzle R84
East Cobb Astros 14U Xzavion Curry R84
East Cobb Expos 15U James (Adam) Durrett R84
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez J.D. Masters L84
Team DeMarini GA 15U Derrick Pickvet R84
Team Mizuno Will Pillsbury L84
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Cameron Turley R84
Excel Blue Rays Cole Whitman L84
East Cobb Braves 15U James Williams R84
Tennessee Twisters 15U Brandon Willingham R84
Georgia Roadrunners David Hout R83
Georgia Roadrunners Adam Moore R83
Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Stills Jenard Morris R83
MBA Pride Elite Tyler Myrick R83
East Cobb Team Alabama Griffin Rivers R83
East Cobb Team Alabama Will Stewart L83
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Will West R83
Doubleday Rockies Sam Hunt R82
East Cobb Longhorns 15U Joshua Lowe R82
CBA Carolina Rays Aaron Miller R82
Knoxville Stars 15U Dylan Pacifico R82
TGBA 15U Blue Evan Porter R82
East Cobb Pride 15u Daniel Seres R82
Excel Blue Rays Jay Shirey R82
Georgia Roadrunners Sawyer Steele R82
SOX Elite 14U Cole Whitfield R82
East Cobb Titans 15's Cameron Allison L81
Georgia Jackets National Luke Berryhill R81
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Logan Betts R81
East Cobb Astros 14U Tucker Bradley L81
East Cobb Titans 14U Ethan Cady L81
Fat Cat Thunder Charley Edwards R81
East Coast Grays 14U Hugh Fisher L81
MBA Pride Elite Brady Greene R81
SOX Elite 15U Alex Knight R81
East Cobb Rangers 15U Christopher Lucero R81
TGBA 15U Blue Hayden Magill R81
Naperville Renegades Zack Martin R81
East Coast Grays 14U Hunter Milligan L81
East Cobb Titans 15's Luke Miltner R81
SOX Elite 15U Matthew Myers R81
Naperville Renegades Blake Nicolls R81
Upstate Mavericks Jacob Oaks R81
Team DeMarini GA 15U Anthony Ratliff R81
Georgia Roadrunners Christian Ryder R81
Team DeMarini GA 15U Kevin Smith L81
PSA 15U Team Rawlings Matt Turner R81
East Cobb Astros 14U Brett Usry R81
SEB 15u Taylor Wilkes R81
East Cobb Longhorns 15U Jamar Williams R81
East Cobb Braves 15U Ben Brock R80
SOX Elite 15U Chad Butcher R80
Georgia Roadrunners Zach Cornell L80
Team Mizuno Ryan Fultz L80
East Coast Grays 14U Tyler Gentry R80
East Cobb Team Alabama Carson Griffis R80
Tennessee Twisters 15U Chandler Hardiman L80
East Cobb Braves 15U Drew Hinton R80
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Chancellor Johnson R80
East Cobb Titans 14U Nick Laster R80
East Cobb Pride 15u Brendan Lawler R80
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Jared Mihalik R80
Excel Blue Rays Chase Robinson L80
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Jason Rooks R80
Georgia Aces Max Ryan L80
MBA Pride Elite Matt Schroer R80
East Cobb Astros 14U Davis Schwartz R80
TGBA 15U Blue Matt Studdard R80
Naturals Baseball Club Noah Thaggard R80
East Cobb Expos 15U Jordan (JT) Thomas L80
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Cole Varner R80
Team DeMarini GA 15U Austin Wilkinson R80
Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Stills Kevin Barham L79
Team Mizuno Ron Boyce R79
Knoxville Stars 15U Zach Cardwell R79
CBA Carolina Rays Kristopher Collins R79
Naperville Renegades Will Drake R79
East Cobb Rangers 15U Miles Dutton R79
Georgia Roadrunners Brian Eichhorn R79
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Logan Exum R79
East Cobb Pride 15u Sam Fleming R79
Fury Legion Alexander Fowler R79
Georgia Roadrunners Tyler Fox R79
Naturals Baseball Club Kraig Gielow R79
East Cobb Rangers 15U Michael Goddard R79
East Cobb Blue Jays Richard Goetz L79
Knoxville Stars 15U Trey Hinton R79
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black Jared Johnson L79
TGBA 15U Red Joseph Macrina R79
SOX Elite 15U Justin Milam R79
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Peyton Millirons R79
643 DP Tigers 14u Steven Minter R79
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Hayden Onorato L79
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Chaney Rogers L79
Team DeMarini Cyclones Shane Rosen R79
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Turner Scruggs R79
PTI Baseball Maniacs Nicholas L. Smith R79
Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Stills Makenzie Stills R79
East Coast Grays 14U Riley Watkins R79
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Austin Weiermiller L79
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Hunter White L79
Upstate Mavericks Will Abbott R78
East Cobb Team Alabama Saige Benson R78
SOX Elite 14U Dane Bevell R78
East Cobb Titans 15's Jake Bogosian R78
East Cobb Longhorns 15U Taylor Buice R78
Upstate Mavericks Zackary Byron L78
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Tyler Calvert R78
East Cobb Rangers 15U Michael Chiavelli R78
Georgia Roadrunners Luke Corbin L78
East Cobb Astros 14U Cage Cox R78
Team DeMarini Cyclones Steven Curry R78
643 DP Tigers 14u Jack Ferguson L78
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Jack Gersten R78
Fury Legion Jaquarious Glover R78
643 DP Tigers 14u Alfredo Granier R78
SEB 15u Jake Hershman R78
Georgia Roadrunners Garrett Hodges R78
East Cobb Orioles 15U Wyatt Hughes R78
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Will Lumpkin R78
Tennessee Twisters 15U Cameron McCoy R78
SEB 15u Koree Peppers R78
East Cobb Expos 15U Brandon Perkins R78
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Adam Richards R78
Team DeMarini Cyclones Josh Saavedra R78
SOX Elite 14U Tanner Smith R78
West GA Warriors Team AXE Bat Zach Stotts L78
Renegades Kody Timmons R78
TGBA 15U Blue Anthony Trovato R78
SOX Elite 15U Tyler Trussell R78
East Cobb Expos 15U Justin Washington R78
Dunwoody Diablos Gold 14U Andy Wilson R78
Knoxville Stars 15U Peyton Alford L77
SEB 15u Coleman Barbee L77
CBA Carolina Rays Austin Chesser R77
East Cobb Titans 15's Logan Craighead R77
Fury Legion Jordan Dye R77
Georgia Jackets National Tyler Garner R77
East Cobb Astros 14U Donnie Gleneski R77
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Ryan Hoff R77
Excel Blue Jays Cole Ibsen R77
Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Stills Stone Kasten R77
Alabama Rays Austin Kyser R77
East Cobb Rangers 15U Hayden Lehman R77
East Coast Grays 14U Nathan McMeans R77
Excel Blue Jays Dillen Miller R77
East Cobb Longhorns 15U Matthew Reed R77
PSA 15U Team Rawlings Gavin Rogers R77
MBA Pride Elite Chase Sanguinetti L77
East Cobb Titans 14U Clifton Shepherd R77
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Killian Smith R77
Alabama Rays Caleb Sullivan R77
TGBA 15U Blue Alex Sutton R77
Naturals Baseball Club Jacob Bennett R76
Tennessee Twisters 15U Trey Catanzaro R76
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Bill Clark L76
TGBA 15U Red Clay Davis R76
Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Stills Chase Evans R76
Tennessee Dores 15U Brock Fortner R76
East Cobb Expos 15U Cole Ganopulos L76
MBA Pride Elite Elijah Gill L76
Dunwoody Diablos Gold 14U Preston Jenkins R76
TGBA 15U Blue Alec Kliphouse L76
SLAM - BLUE Caden Lemons R76
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Franklin Luo R76
Fury Legion Sean McNeil R76
Fat Cat Thunder Akshay Muralisrinivasan R76
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Brian Oliver R76
SOX Elite 15U Jacob Phillips R76
SOX Elite 15U Will Pierce R76
PSA 15U Team Rawlings Jordan Ransom R76
West GA Warriors Team AXE Bat Seth Robinson R76
Upstate Mavericks Toby Robson R76
East Cobb Rockies 15U Dion Simpson L76
West GA Warriors Team AXE Bat Will Thomas R76
TGBA 15U Red Tommy Trautwein R76
East Cobb Braves 15U Aaron Veres R76
TGBA 15U Blue Ben Walker L76
TGBA 15U Blue Andrew Wilson R76
East Cobb Scorpions 14U Drew Bolden R75
East Cobb Orioles 15U Chris Chandler L75
East Coast Grays 14U Luke Coker R75
East Cobb Rockies 15U Harrison Corley R75
East Cobb Indians 15U Jamal Deng R75
Fat Cat Thunder Caleb Dixon R75
Georgia Aces Alex Eitenmiller R75
Naturals Baseball Club Kyle Franklin R75
East cobb Stars Eric Goldstein R75
East Cobb Titans 14U Luke Gray R75
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Lawson Hill R75
Naperville Renegades Blake Honda R75
Renegades Jacob Jenkins R75
TGBA 15U Red Robert Keramidas R75
West GA Warriors Team AXE Bat Jacob Kincaid R75
TGBA 14U Red Steve Kinderman R75
Renegades Jared Knight R75
Norcross Blue Devils Cameron Lee R75
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Jared McFall L75
Blue Chip Bulls 14U Adam Medicus R75
643 DP Tigers 14u Andrew Mitchell R75
Blue Chip Bulls 14U Jacob Nelson R75
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Harrison North R75
643 DP Tigers 14u Mike O'Connell L75
Tennessee Dores 15U John Orr R75
Team DeMarini GA 15U Caleb Pruitt R75
SEB 15u Jonathan Ray R75
East Coast Grays 14U Jordan Reed R75
SLAM - BLUE Caleb Roberson R75
MBA Pride Elite Jordan Schulefand R75
Fury Legion Jonathan Sentell R75
643 DP Tigers 14u Benjamin Siegel R75
Naturals Baseball Club Alex Stevenson R75
SOX Elite 14U Timothy Stone R75
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Warren AJ Summers R75
TGBA 15U Red Jeff Sweat R75
Renegades Garrett Taylor R75
East Cobb Longhorns 15U Chase Uter R75
East Coast Grays 14U JJ Askins R74
Renegades Bailey Baker R74
East Cobb Rockies 15U Nick Barlow L74
East Cobb Pride 15u Brady Barnes L74
Georgia Aces C.J. Copeland R74
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Garrett Evans R74
East Coast Grays 14U Adrian Hannah R74
East Coast Grays 14U Houston Harding L74
643 DP Tigers 14u Jacob Hester L74
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Lee Kay L74
Fury Legion Justice Law R74
Team DeMarini Cyclones Jack Leckemby R74
TGBA Blue 14U Reed McAllister R74
643 DP Tigers 14u Cole McBay R74
East Cobb Team Alabama John Marc Mullins R74
PTI Baseball Maniacs Harrison Mundy R74
MBA Pride Elite Russell Olsey R74
SOX Elite 15U Drake Pace R74
TGBA 14U Red Alden Pascucci R74
East Cobb Astros 14U Kalen Puckett R74
East Cobb Longhorns 15U Johnathan Richardson L74
Doubleday Rockies Sam Season R74
East Cobb Blue Jays Blake Walker R74
East Coast Grays 14U Keegan Westbrook R74
East Cobb Expos 15U Franklin Mason Williams R74
East Cobb Titans 14U Jake Wotell R74
PSA 15U Team Rawlings Corey Bates L73
TGBA 14U Red Frank Bradshaw L73
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black Austin Campbell R73
East Cobb Indians 15U Hampton Clark R73
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black Bailey Cone R73
TGBA 14U Red Brandon Crews R73
East Cobb Blue Jays Tristan Dobbs R73
East Cobb Titans 14U Carrington Evans R73
Tennessee Twisters 15U Coleman Hobson R73
Georgia Aces Zach Kazerooni R73
East Cobb Rangers 15U Josh Kean R73
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Warren Jared Kumro R73
East Cobb Rockies 15U Corey Linz L73
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Kyle Martin R73
TGBA 15U Red Ryan Martin R73
TGBA 15U Red Nick Palermo L73
Georgia Aces William Pasha R73
Renegades Steve Pine R73
Fury Legion Matthew Porubiansky R73
Dunwoody Diablos Gold 14U Thomas Snipes R73
SLAM - BLUE Josh Stevens R73
CBA Carolina Rays Matthew Ticer L73
Georgia Elite Max Tracey R73
East Cobb Orioles 15U Tyler Welch R73
SOX Elite 14U Robbie Woody R73
East Cobb Scorpions 14U Michael Wright R73
L.E.A.D. Jr. Ambassadors Octavious Battle R72
SEB 14u Brooks Beddow R72
East Cobb Scorpions 14U Chris Cathcart L72
PTI Baseball Maniacs David DeGenaro R72
SOX Elite 14U Jacob Garrard L72
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Grant Gibbons R72
East Cobb Titans 14U Bernard Gilot R72
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black Rowdey Jordan R72
SLAM - BLUE Reed McMahon R72
L.E.A.D. Jr. Ambassadors Reginald Parham L72
Georgia Aces Reese Pownall R72
TGBA Blue 14U Davis Shanley R72
TGBA 14U Red Matthew Sharon L72
Excel Blue Jays Adam Shultz R72
PTI Baseball Maniacs Jacob Stearns L72
Naturals Baseball Club Christian Stelling L72
Blue Chip Bulls 14U Mason Stewart R72
SEB 14u Colton Stotts R72
Knoxville Stars 15U Steven Black R71
CBA Carolina Rays Samuel Blanton R71
East Cobb Blue Jays Holland Boone R71
Team DeMarini GA 15U Ken Brunson R71
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Warren Dahlton Cash R71
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Evan Cheney R71
Doubleday Rockies Parker Covington L71
PTI Baseball Maniacs Dominic Diaz L71
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Bradley Donelick L71
East Cobb Orioles 15U Jacob Good L71
Georgia Elite Zachary Green R71
TGBA Blue 14U Justin Gustafson R71
East Cobb Indians 15U Christopher Hofmann R71
Blue Chip Bulls 14U Tyler Kirkland L71
Team DeMarini Cyclones Jack Kouloukis R71
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Michael Largey L71
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Nick Mackedon R71
TGBA Blue 14U EJ Magill R71
Naperville Renegades Michael Mlotek R71
CBA Carolina Rays Zachary Owens R71
TGBA 14U Red Connor Paine R71
Team DeMarini Cyclones Kyle Parry R71
East Cobb Scorpions 14U Jason Rogers R71
Doubleday Rockies Zee Scofield R71
Fury Legion Randy Shelton L71
TGBA 15U Blue Carey Spratlin L71
Naturals Baseball Club Jimmy Tegethoff L71
East Cobb Titans 14U Lou Velasco R71
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Rob Collison R70
Naperville Renegades Sam Cummings R70
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Chandler Hampton R70
Renegades Brennan Harper R70
East Cobb Rockies 15U Matthew Herndon R70
East Cobb Braves 15U Bryant Hines R70
Tennessee Dores 15U Hayden Hollingsworth R70
East Cobb Indians 15U Joshua Johnson R70
East Cobb Braves 15U Jacob Jones L70
East Cobb Team Alabama Robbie Lively R70
Georgia Elite Duncan McCance R70
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Daniel Mickelson R70
643 DP Tigers 14u Hunter Moody R70
TGBA Blue 14U Reese Morgan R70
Georgia Elite MacKenzie (Mac) Ruedt R70
TGBA 14U Red Harrison Sloan R70
Blue Chip Bulls 14U Chase Stephens R70
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Warren Seth Thomason R70
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Jay Thompson L70
Norcross Blue Devils Chris Waid R70
East Cobb Indians 15U Jalen West R70
Naperville Renegades Kevin Wollnik R70
Upstate Mavericks Cole Ayers L69
Norcross Blue Devils Luke D'Agostino R69
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Cade Davenport L69
East Cobb Braves 15U Jordan Dobson L69
PTI Baseball Maniacs Jared Finger R69
East cobb Stars Devin Gilley R69
SEB 14u Tanner Hamby L69
Georgia Aces Ben Kewin R69
Team DeMarini GA 14U Gold Josh Meadows L69
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Pranav Prabu R69
East cobb Stars Logan Cox R68
Georgia Elite Michael Gelb R68
Blue Chip Bulls 14U Daniel Hart L68
East Cobb Blue Jays Simon Herrick R68
East Cobb Scorpions 14U Aaron Innes R68
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Warren Alex Rivera R68
PTI Baseball Maniacs Alec Titmus R68
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Sam Utt R68
Dunwoody Diablos Gold 14U Eli Allen R67
Doubleday Rockies Tucker Cleveland R67
L.E.A.D. Jr. Ambassadors Vernard Kennedy R67
PTI Baseball Maniacs Franklin Mateo R67
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Harrison Duncan R66
Doubleday Rockies Jack Haney R66
Norcross Blue Devils Cory Shine R66
Blue Chip Bulls 14U Beau Thompson R66
East cobb Stars Alex Williams L66
TGBA Blue 14U Alex Zobenica R66
Norcross Blue Devils Logan Brown R65
SEB 14u Josh Garner R65
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Todd Mahaffey L65
SEB 14u Avery Ragsdale R65
L.E.A.D. Jr. Ambassadors DeMario Smith R65
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Brandon Ussrey L65
SLAM - BLUE Jack Brittle L64
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Brandon McMullen R64
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Warren Tyren Milliner R64
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Jared Moore R62
L.E.A.D. Jr. Ambassadors Sharod Poon L62
Norcross Blue Devils Ryan Grosswald R60
Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.