FB Velocities

TeamPlayersTh.FB
Orlando Scorpions Prime Andrew Karp R93
En Fuego Baseball 18U Evan Smith L93
En Fuego Baseball 18U Keegan Curtis R92
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Alex Carpenter R91
Orlando Scorpions Prime Foster Griffin L91
Orlando Scorpions Prime Adam Haseley L91
SCORE International 17U Maikor Mora R91
Orlando Scorpions Prime Carson Sands L91
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Hunter Alexander R90
Florida Hardballers 17U Red Garrett Cave R90
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Brad Deppermann R90
Upstate Mavericks 18U Anders DeShields L90
SCORE International 17U Alex Faedo R90
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Sam Fichthorn R90
Coastal Prospects 17U John Heidecker R90
Coastal Prospects 17U Rollin Layton R90
Florida Burn Orange Ryan Miller R90
SCORE International 17U Ronny Orta R90
Upstate Mavericks 18U Tripp Rollings R90
Florida Burn Upperclass Garrett Schrantz R90
East Coast Grays National Tristan Widra R90
East Coast Grays National Zach Drury R89
Florida Heat 18U Eric Hepple R89
CRFS Fire Stones Jose Hernandez R89
CRFS Fire Stones Luiz Hernandez R89
Florida Express 17U Kyle Kemp R89
Mizuno Edge Nicholas Lawrence R89
Team Florida Erik Manoah Jr. R89
Hit & Run Baseball 17U David Paul R89
Florida Express 17U Jordan Baker R88
Upstate Mavericks 18U Tucker Burgess R88
SWFL 17U Garrett Bye L88
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Blair Calvo R88
Florida Barons 18U Robert Cancio L88
Florida Express 17U Tyler Carr R88
Orlando Scorpions Prime Logan Crouse R88
Orlando Scorpions Prime Weston Davis R88
Florida Sox 18U Abel Del Valle R88
Florida Heat 18U Gray Dorsey R88
Team IMPACT 18U Kit Fowler R88
Florida Barons 18U Daniel Garmendia R88
East Coast Grays National Evan Guillory R88
South Florida Stingers Billy Larimore L88
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Michael Mediavilla L88
Florida Hardballers 17U Red Zack Money R88
Florida Barons 17U Isaiah Musa R88
Team 941 Devin Pellien R88
Florida Burn Orange Michael Rivera R88
Florida Barons 18U Orlando Rodriguez-Dieguez R88
Orlando Scorpions Prime Blake Sanderson R88
The Naturals Will Whitlock R88
MPi Scout Team Grey Mauricio Amaral R87
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Brian Auerbach R87
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Michael Campos R87
Team Tampa Bay 17U Brandon Gigsby R87
Florida Hardballers 17U Red Sean Kamhoot R87
St. Pete Stars 18U Preston Kramer R87
En Fuego Baseball 18U Andrew Mahoney L87
SCORE International 17U Matthew Meyer L87
Florida Burn Upperclass Jake Mielock R87
Upstate Mavericks 18U Travis Moths R87
Florida Burn Upperclass Nolan Mullen R87
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Mark Nowatnick R87
Central Florida Prospects Bailer Perez R87
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U Zachary Pinchot R87
Florida Burn Upperclass Gabriel Rodriguez R87
Florida Burn Upperclass Mark Savarese R87
Florida Burn Orange Tyler Souris R87
Florida Express 17U Kyle Arjona R86
Florida Barons 17U Eric Artigues R86
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Kevin Balfour R86
Florida Burn Orange Brandon Elmy R86
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Robbie Emerson R86
FTB Louisville Slugger Ross Gardner R86
SCORE International 17U Levi Gilcrease R86
Upstate Mavericks 18U Andrew Gist L86
Palm Beach Shockers 17U Kyle Hanlon R86
FTB Louisville Slugger Brandon Keithley R86
Mizuno Edge Alex Kline L86
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Christopher Koppenhaver R86
Florida Hardballers 17U Red David Lee R86
Orlando Scorpions Prime Caleb Maggio R86
Florida Express 18u Dillon McDermott R86
CRFS Fire Stones Michael Melendez L86
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Danny Melgarejo R86
Florida Burn Upperclass Chad Miller R86
Florida Burn 18U Albert Neff R86
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Tyler Norris R86
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Adam Polansky R86
Florida Barons 18U Pablo Rubio R86
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Alex Sarmiento R86
Tallahassee Post 13 Brayson Smith R86
FTB Louisville Slugger Trevor Tinder R86
MPi Scout Team Grey Alex Valverde R86
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Carter Varga R86
East Coast Grays National Lawson Vassar R86
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Stephen Wells R86
Team Prospects International Mike White R86
SWFL 17U Matt Zino R86
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Bryce Baker R85
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Matt Barrington R85
Florida Burn Upperclass Daniel Broeseker R85
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Thatcher Brown R85
Florida Express 17U Lane Bullock R85
SCORE International 18U Tylor Craft R85
Florida Burn Orange Alex Detweiler R85
SCORE International 17U Gideon Dunn R85
North Florida Storm 18U Kevin Dupree R85
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Shawn Feltner R85
Team 941 Currie Michael Gauvreau R85
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Bobby Hearn L85
Florida Burn 18U Austin Heinz R85
Orlando Scorpions Prime Reid Long L85
FTB Louisville Slugger Anders Marini R85
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Jacob Martin R85
Orlando Scorpions Prime Ronnie May R85
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Ryan Melnick R85
FTB Louisville Slugger Evan Mendoza R85
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Devin Meyer R85
Team IMPACT 18U Jesus Palacios L85
East Coast Grays National Joey Pinney R85
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Steven Plaskett R85
MPi Scout Team Navy Jonathan Ripoll R85
Tampa Empire 18U Brenden Rivera L85
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Chris Rodriguez R85
Baseline Baseball William Sanchez R85
SCORE International 18U Joe Siegfried R85
SBC Elite Charlie Skantze R85
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Patrick Stephens R85
Suncoast Select 18U Zack Whitaker R85
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Chris Williams R85
North Florida Storm 18U Dan Williams R85
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Amiel Abreu R84
Florida Heat 18U Trevor Adams R84
Florida Express 18u Garrett Anderson R84
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Nick Angelastro L84
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Max Boling R84
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black Brett Brubaker R84
FTB Louisville Slugger Bay Buckley L84
South Florida Stingers Kyle Burrell R84
Orlando Scorpions Prime Colton Campbell L84
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Tanner Campbell R84
FTB Louisville Slugger Zachary Chappell R84
Bullets Baseball 17U Chad Colding R84
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Jason Cryar R84
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels 18U Lukas Douglas R84
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U Justin Duff R84
Suncoast Select 18U Blaine Duncan L84
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Ben Fitts R84
Coastal Prospects 17U Judson George R84
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Tyler Hawks R84
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Thomas Headley R84
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Alexis Herrera R84
FTB Louisville Slugger Mitchell Horowitz R84
Baseline Baseball Danny Iglesias R84
Florida Hardballers 17U Red Trent Johnson R84
Suncoast Select 18U Chris Lake R84
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Sam Lanier R84
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Jonathan Lorenzo R84
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Kyle Marman R84
Team Florida Octavio Mirabal L84
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Kyle Perez R84
BPA 2014 Chase Rimes R84
Carrollwood Gators 18U Danny Rodriguez R84
Florida Express 18u Luke Rolland R84
Florida Burn Orange Tyler Shambora R84
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Aaron Soto L84
Team IMPACT 18U Zakery Spivy R84
Florida Express 17U John Tuffano R84
BPA 18U Orange Jonathan Wilkins R84
FTB Louisville Slugger Brooks Wilson R84
Orlando Scorpions Prime Dash Winningham L84
Central Florida Prospects Manuel Aguilera R83
North Florida Storm 17U Rhett Aplin L83
Mizuno Edge Will Arpin R83
Florida Hardballers 17U Black Samuel Atwell R83
Naturals Florida 18U Danny Ayala L83
Players Edge Brennan Bosworth R83
Suncoast Select 18U Drue Brooks L83
Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Keaton Bruce R83
Bullets Baseball 17U Tyeler Checkley L83
Freshwater Storm White Tyler Cook R83
Tampa Empire 18U Jared Crescentini R83
Miami Suns 17U Andrew Dennis L83
Coastal Prospects 17U Luke Dill R83
Florida Hardballers 17U Red Clint Duke L83
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U Aaron Dyson R83
Florida Heat 18U Alex Ernestine L83
Baseline Baseball Justin Fernandez L83
Florida Burn Upperclass Josh Grubbs R83
Orlando Scorpions Prime Garrett Hall R83
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U John Ham R83
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Christian Hammond R83
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Troy Hamner R83
SCORE International 18U Jesse Haney R83
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Ben Hoffmann L83
BPA 18U Orange Brent Huber R83
BPA 18U Orange Chase Jarrell R83
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Cooper Jeffers L83
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Joshua Jimenez L83
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black Eric Keating L83
Florida Burn Orange Deacon Liput R83
NF Stars Andrea Marshell R83
FTB Louisville Slugger Zachary McMullen L83
SCORE International 17U Jimmy McPhail R83
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Matthew Mogilevsky R83
Team Tampa Bay 17U Angel Morales R83
Upstate Mavericks 18U Cade Mullins R83
Team 941 Austin Mumford R83
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Gavin Niquette R83
Central Florida Prospects Andrew O'Brien R83
Mizuno Edge Jonny Ortiz L83
SCORE International 18U Jose Pupo R83
Florida Barons 17U German Reyes L83
CRFS Fire Stones Juan Rodriguez R83
Hialeah Warriors 18U Damian Senices R83
Jacksonville Dynasty 18U Paul Sheffield R83
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Cody Spivey R83
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Kharlin Sued L83
Black Mambas Javier Valdes R83
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Ryan Welsh R83
Florida Burn Orange Tyson Albert R82
South Florida Stingers Eric Amrhein R82
Team 941 Chris Anders R82
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Raymond Apruzzese R82
Florida Heat 18U Blayne Baker R82
Team 941 Bryce Borngraeber R82
FTB Louisville Slugger Weston Clemente L82
Florida Burn 18U Kutter Crawford R82
Elite Performance Baseball Club Danilo De Armas L82
SWFL 17U Tristan DeLuna R82
Florida Barons 17U Abel Fernandez R82
BPA 2014 Daniel Fernandez L82
Elite Performance Baseball Club Omar Gonzalez R82
SCORE International 18U Eddie Goscicki R82
Deerfield Beach Demons Johnny Grassi L82
Florida Sox 18U Jacob Grenus R82
Bullets Baseball 17U Drew Grubb R82
Florida Heat 18U Sean Horner R82
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Dominic LoBrutto L82
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Keegan Maronpot R82
Hialeah Warriors 18U Alex Martinez R82
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels 18u Grey Alex Mathers R82
Florida Express 17U Jason Moore R82
Team IMPACT 18U David Oliger R82
SWFL 17U Jonah Owenby L82
Florida Burn 18U Nathan Reed R82
South Florida Thunder 18U Pedro Rivera R82
Mizuno Edge Mike Rodriguez R82
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Andy Rohloff R82
Team IMPACT 18U Cody Thoman L82
Freshwater Storm White Tyler Thorndike R82
Tallahassee Post 13 Tanner Treadway R82
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black Trey Van Der Weide L82
FTB Louisville Slugger Bailey Ward R82
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Tim Whalen R82
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Sawyer Wirth R82
Team Tampa Bay 17U Andrew Anderson R81
Suncoast Select 18U Adam Arrowood R81
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Louis Beck R81
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Alejandro Blanco R81
Team Prospects International Marcos Bolanos R81
Elite Performance Baseball Club Steven Brizuela R81
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Michael Bulmer R81
Black Mambas Joseph Campo R81
SCORE International 17U Michael Campoamor R81
SBC Elite David Chapman R81
Carrollwood Gators 18U Ty Cherry L81
North Florida Storm 18U Jordan Coefield L81
St. Pete Stars 18U Labrie Connor R81
SCORE International 18U Kyle Custer R81
Renegades Baseball Club Brett Cyr R81
Miami Suns 17U Andy Figueroa R81
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Sam Gatch R81
SWFL 17U Andrew Giddens R81
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Hayden Goldman R81
Freshwater Storm White Eric Green R81
Hialeah Warriors 18U Adan Gutierrez L81
Carrollwood Gators 18U Dylan Harris R81
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black Hunter Herr R81
Florida Express 17U Joey Howes R81
Renegades Baseball Club Alex Iacono R81
Florida Hardballers 17U Black Stephen Johnson L81
SWFL 17U Eric Joslin L81
Bullets Baseball 17U Chris Keigher R81
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Brent Kessinger L81
Team IMPACT 18U Mason Kleist L81
Mizuno Edge Austin Kramer R81
Tallahassee Post 13 Trent Larson R81
Florida Heat 18U Zach Lawrence R81
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Alex Lucre R81
SWFL Underclass Connor Malt L81
Tallahassee Post 13 Sam Manley R81
Florida Barons 17U Joseph Marcos R81
South Florida Thunder 18U Timothy Martinez R81
Naturals Florida 18U Willie Micco R81
Coastal Prospects 17U Brandon Miller R81
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Tyler Mills R81
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels 18u Grey Zach Mondoux R81
Orlando Scorpions 17U Purple Alex Moradian R81
MPi Scout Team Navy Dayron Moreno R81
Florida Heat 18U Josh Morrison R81
North Florida Storm 18U Chris Murdock R81
Coastal Prospects 17U B.B. O'Steen R81
Central Florida Prospects Roman Oliu R81
Miami Suns 17U William Penelas R81
North Florida Storm 17U Nathan Pouch R81
Florida Burn Orange Jared Pruett R81
Renegades Baseball Club Dave Rauschenberger R81
East Coast Grays National Zach Reid L81
SWFL Underclass Ernesto Xavier Rodriguez L81
Team IMPACT 18U Brett Scafidi R81
BPA 18U Orange Luke Schanback R81
Suncoast Select 18U Zack Scranton R81
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black Cole Sorvillo R81
Florida Burn Orange Dominick Stefanacci R81
St. Pete Stars 18U Garrett Sullivan R81
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Freddie Sultan L81
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Casey Sutherland R81
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple Bryce Tucker L81
Florida Barons 17U Zack Tyre R81
SCORE International 17U Tyler Tyson R81
Naturals Florida 18U Jake Washington R81
Mizuno Edge Eli Weldy R81
NF Stars Trevor Williams R81
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black Ryan Ashworth R80
Team Prospects International Luis Aspuru L80
Deerfield Beach Demons Alex Bertot R80
Team Florida Luis Broges R80
Palm Beach Shockers 17U Bradley Busch L80
Team Prospects International Christopher Contreras R80
Team Florida Isaac Dasilva R80
Team Prospects International Brian De La Nuez R80
Renegades Baseball Club Jarrett Deas R80
Team 941 Aaron Downard L80
SWFL Underclass Billy Edenfield R80
Central Florida Prospects Kody Glausier R80
Central Florida Prospects Harry Gonzalez II R80
North Florida Storm 18U Aaron Highsmith R80
South Florida Stingers Skyler Holt R80
Renegades Baseball Club Dominic Jeancola R80
Naturals Florida 18U Chris Kingsley R80
Carrollwood Gators 18U Andrew Lindsay L80
Florida Hardballers 17U Black Dalton Mauldin R80
En Fuego Baseball 18U Devin McCleskey R80
Deerfield Beach Demons Kyle Miller R80
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Sutton Miller R80
NF Stars Jason Nebrat R80
Florida Burn Orange Randy Oliva R80
Florida Express 18u Tanner Renegar L80
Florida Burn 18U Chris Ridley L80
Florida Heat 18U Zach Sands R80
Black Mambas Alan Saumell R80
En Fuego Baseball 18U Denny Singleterry R80
SBC Elite Angelo Terassi L80
Black Mambas Kevin Torres R80
North Florida Storm 17U Caleb Vaughn R80
Florida Hardballers 17U Black Jon Ward R80
Coastal Prospects 17U Paul Akra L79
Team Florida Jacob Allen R79
NF Stars Josh Allen R79
Baseline Baseball Kevin Alloroa R79
Team Florida DiAndre Amion L79
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Connor Cathcart R79
Florida Express 18u Donato DiNorcia Jr. L79
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Christian Dominguez R79
Long Island Pirates Elias Encarnaciom R79
St. Pete Stars 18U Kyle Frickmann R79
Tampa Empire 18U Michael Gonzalez R79
SBC Elite Joshua Hale R79
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels 18u Grey Michael Clifton Harris R79
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black James Hartley L79
Florida Hardballers 17U Red Levi Hollingsworth L79
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Michael Jenks R79
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Alejandro Kan L79
Palm Beach Shockers 17U Chaz Kaps L79
En Fuego Baseball 18U Tony Kutera L79
SBC Elite Christopher Labrie L79
South Florida Storm 18U Alejandro Lazcano R79
BPA 2014 J.D Lesage R79
South Florida Thunder 18U Chris Losada R79
North Florida Storm 17U Sal Martorano L79
Players Edge Sean McClaskie R79
Team Florida Devin Mead L79
Black Mambas Victor Morrell R79
SWFL 17U Cole Nelson L79
Suncoast Select 18U Levi O'Steen R79
Elite Performance Baseball Club Ricky Oursler R79
Long Island Pirates Paul Papandrew R79
Black Mambas Sergio Ramos R79
Team Prospects International Yoni Rodriguez R79
Team 941 Daniel Schroeder R79
BPA 2014 Roberto Shields-Rodriguez R79
Bullets Baseball 17U Cory Smith R79
MPi Scout Team Grey Jorge Suarez R79
Florida Sox 18U Zachary Tayes R79
South Florida Breakers 18U Shomarii Thomas R79
Florida Barons 17U Christian Torres R79
Long Island Pirates Ambioris Veras R79
Long Island Pirates Eric Vilchez L79
Orlando Scorpions 17U North Cooper Wallace L79
North Florida Storm 18U Jacob Ward R79
SWFL Underclass William Watkins R79
SWFL Underclass Tim Winter R79
Florida Burn 18U Ryan Ahearn L78
Mizuno Edge Eddy Angelbello R78
SWFL 17U Britton Araujo R78
BPA 18U Orange Daniel Baxter R78
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Austin Boam R78
Bullets Baseball 17U Austin Boatwright L78
Florida Burn 18U Nick Bodner R78
Florida Burn 18U Rhett Dinka R78
Deerfield Beach Demons William Edmunds R78
South Florida Stingers Ryan Erhardt R78
Team Florida Salvatore Finocchiaro R78
Tallahassee Post 13 Derrick Gearld R78
Florida Express 18u Sam Granoff L78
The Naturals Cody Head R78
CRFS Red Zone David Hernandez R78
North Florida Storm 18U Cameron Itani R78
Florida Baseball Academy Akedema Lucas Johnston R78
Hialeah Warriors 18U Peter Llerena R78
SWFL 17U Kenneth McGrath L78
Black Mambas Chris Medina R78
Naturals Florida 18U Anthony Napolitano L78
Florida Sox 18U Ivan Ortega R78
Palm Beach Shockers 17U Jake Paez L78
Central Florida Prospects Shawn Queen R78
South Florida Thunder 18U Chris Ramirez R78
CRFS Red Zone Norman Rodriguez R78
BPA 18U Orange Chad Royal R78
Tallahassee Post 13 Conall Smith R78
NF Stars AJ Spiegle R78
Freshwater Storm White Taylor Stamm R78
SWFL Underclass Connor Tomlinson R78
BPA 18U Orange Hugo Tula L78
Coastal Prospects 17U Jack Webb R78
Tallahassee Post 13 Garrett Woofter L78
North Florida Storm 18U Tyler Allen R77
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Robert Bamford L77
MPi Scout Team Grey Alex Beltran R77
South Florida Breakers 18U Edwin Bonilla R77
CRFS Red Zone Cody Clevenger R77
The Naturals Wyatt Collins R77
MPi Scout Team Grey Danny Diaz L77
Long Island Pirates Kevin Goldman R77
Tampa Empire 18U Ricky Green L77
Long Island Pirates Matt Harganon R77
Florida Hardballers 17U Black Loren Hendrickson R77
Florida Barons 18U Alex Lorenzo R77
South Florida Stingers Ryan McItrot R77
St. Pete Stars 18U Dylan Mlotkowski R77
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Jarred Neal R77
Players Edge Mitch Nerf R77
Hialeah Warriors 18U Eddie Salomon L77
South Florida Storm 18U Alex Schulz R77
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Rob Secrist R77
St. Pete Stars 18U David Sockol L77
Suncoast Select 18U Joey Spell R77
St. Pete Stars 18U Alex Wilson R77
Palm Beach Shockers 17U Nicholas Bates R76
Coastal Prospects 17U Jack Brady R76
North Florida Storm 17U Travis Coleman R76
NF Stars Wyatt Fish R76
Carrollwood Gators 18U Robbie Florich R76
Florida Burn Upperclass Cooper Hammond R76
South Florida Storm 18U Norberto Hernandez R76
SF Elite Squad Prime 17U Derek Jacobs L76
Florida Express 17U Wilson Lorenzo Jr. L76
Florida Baseball Academy Akedema Justin Mason R76
Florida Hardballers 17U Black Cyle Miller L76
Central Florida Prospects Mark Moclair R76
The Naturals Wyatt Nolan L76
Carrollwood Gators 18U Matt O'Malley L76
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Craig Olson L76
Carrollwood Gators 18U Christian Rengifo L76
Team Florida Curtis Rivas R76
Florida Burn 18U Brooks Robinson R76
BPA 18U Orange Anthony Rodriguez L76
BPA 2014 Lane Scott R76
CRFS Red Zone Christian Serrano R76
Deerfield Beach Demons Matthew Simons R76
Players Edge Austin Spitz L76
SBC Elite Brien Story R76
Palm Beach Shockers 17U Jake Summey R76
SF Elite Squad Louisville Slugger Sammy White L76
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Cole Williams L76
Team Prospects International Edgar Abreu R75
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Griff Anderson L75
Freshwater Storm White Donovan Brady R75
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Ross Bumgarner R75
SWFL Underclass Sam Carrillo L75
MPi Scout Team Navy Kieran Foreman R75
Renegades Baseball Club Chris Gaul R75
South Florida Stingers Carlos Herrera R75
Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black Jon Hoskinson L75
BPA 18U Orange Kyle Johnson R75
South Florida Storm 18U Kyle Kaplan R75
Orlando Scorpions 17U Black Bradley Landers L75
Baseline Baseball Javier Naranjo L75
Long Island Pirates Joseph Picillo R75
Renegades Baseball Club Corey Pownall R75
MPi Scout Team Navy Adam Quinones R75
Miami Suns 17U Ruben Ramos L75
St. Pete Stars 18U William Ramos R75
Deerfield Beach Demons Daniel Roth R75
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Luis Santana R75
FTB Louisville Slugger David Saunders L75
NF Stars Logan Schrock R75
Elite Performance Baseball Club Ibrahim Silwany R75
Hit & Run Baseball 17U Hansel Taveras L75
Freshwater Storm White Peyton Whitehead R75
En Fuego Baseball 18U Bryant Amburn R74
Baseline Baseball Fernando Bolanos L74
Florida Express 18u Sean Brady L74
NF Stars Matt Carter R74
Freshwater Storm White David Clymer R74
MPi Scout Team Navy Alec Diaz R74
South Florida Thunder 18U Alexander Iruela L74
Black Mambas Jonathan Rodriguez R74
Players Edge Franklin Russell L74
Florida Heat 18U Chris Verardi R74
Florida Sox 18U Tyler Carpenter R73
Team Prospects International Paul Castillo R73
South Florida Breakers 18U Joseph Corzo L73
SCORE International 18U Zach Hessinger L73
Freshwater Storm White Kennith Lewis R73
South Florida Storm 18U Dalton Bodell L72
SF Elite Squad TPX 17U Christopher Budden L72
Upstate Mavericks 18U Justin Friend R72
Players Edge Kenny Landis R72
Orlando Baseball Academy 2014 Brandon Stratton L72
Freshwater Storm White Logan Torres L72
SWFL Underclass Cordell Hale R71
The Naturals Denver Ripley L71
BPA 18U Orange Nick Seltenreich L71
Deerfield Beach Demons Blake Bowman R70
Caribes BBC Austin Brooks L70
MPi Scout Team Navy Jonathan Cerra R70
Players Edge Andrew DeVino L70
BPA 2014 Alex Escobar L70
Miami Suns 17U Andy Gonzalez R70
Baseline Baseball Anthony Lopez R69
Team Prospects International Yonel Rodriguez L69
Caribes BBC Andres Vazquez R69
South Florida Storm 18U Chad Wright R69
Freshwater Storm White Kamran Downs L68
NF Stars Steven Freed R68
CRFS Braves Ricardo L Mateo L68
Upstate Mavericks 18U Max Weiner R68
Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.