1,370 MLB PLAYERS | 12,776 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Attention coaches: Visit your team page to enter probable pitcher(s) for each game.
Teams
Participating Teams
PlaceTeamFrom
Champion 5 Star National Dobbs Warner Robins, GA
Runner-Up Team Elite 17U Prime Winder, GA
Third Place Elite Squad 17U Select Pembroke Pines, FL
Third Place Florida Burn 2018 Premier Sarasota, FL
  5 Star American North Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Black Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Blackie/Bos Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Gold Warner Robins, GA
  643 DP Jaguars (Hightower) Marietta, GA
  Academy Baseball Canada 17u Montreal, QC
  Aces Baseball Club - Lehr Noblesville, IN
  Akadema Puerto Rico San Juan, PR
  Angels Baseball San Clemente, CA
  Banditos Houston - Jara Lufkin, TX
  Batter's Box Black Brenham, TX
  BLBA Lopez Waco, TX
  Broward Baseball Academy 17u Davie, FL
  Caloosa Cats LaBelle, FL
  Carolina Blue Charlotte, NC
  Carolina Rangers Charlotte, NC
  Castro Baseball Academy Houston, TX
  ChandlerWorld 17U Windermere, FL
  Cigar City Baseball tampa, FL
  Coastal Stars 17U Kathleen, GA
  Delco Diamonds Boothwyn, PA
  Diamond Baseball Woodstock, GA
  Dig In Baseball Frederick, MD
  East Coast Sandhogs 17u Clarks Summit, PA
  Elite Squad 17U North Wellington, FL
  Elite Squad 17U Prime Pembroke Pines, FL
  Evoshield Florida 2018 Academic Miami, FL
  Evoshield Florida 2018 Army Miami, FL
  Florida Burn 2018 Sarasota, FL
  Florida Burn 2018 Platinum Sarasota, FL
  Florida Hardballers 17U Gainesville, FL
  Florida Pokers - Original coral springs, FL
  Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Fort Lauderdale, FL
  Florida Stealth 2018 Founders Delray Beach, FL
  Frozen Ropes Georgia Watkinsville, GA
  FTB-Gulf Coast Lakewood Ranch, FL
  Gators Baseball 17U Granbury, TX
  Georgia WarHawks Tucker, GA
  GS Surge Team Akadema Prime Hillsdale, NJ
  Houston Banditos Houston, TX
  IBAHS Fajardo, PR
  ISB Parker city, IN
  Langan Baseball 17U Manalapan, NJ
  Long Island Whalers Farmingdale, NY
  Nation Elite Goodrich New Smyrna Beach, FL
  New York Swarm Mahopac, NY
  Newport Jr. Gulls Fall River, MA
  Ninth Inning Royals-Edwards Chamblee, GA
  North East Baseball Hudson, MA
  ORIOLES SCOUT TEAM Virginia Beach, VA
  Palm Beach Select 2018 North Tequesta, FL
  Palm Beach Select 2018 South Tequesta, FL
  Patriots Baseball Tampa Tampa, FL
  Patriots Elite 17U Northville, ME
  PBA Under Armour Southwest, FL
  Performance Baseball 17U Longview, TX
  Power Baseball 2018 Winter Garden, FL
  Power Baseball 2018 Navy Winter Garden, FL
  Puerto Rico Baseball Academy & High School Gurabo, PR
  SCORE International 17u Bama Ralph, AL
  SCORE international 17u Tampa Ralph, AL
  Scorpions 2018 Prime Longwood, FL
  Scorpions North 2018 oragne park, FL
  Scorpions North Purple 2018 oragne park, FL
  Scorpions Orlando 2018 Longwood, FL
  Scorpions Orlando 2018 Purple Longwood, FL
  Scorpions South 2018 Black Riviera Beach, FL
  Scorpions West sarasota, FL
  South Florida Contenders Miami, FL
  Southern Illinois Batters Box Swansea, IL
  SWFL Canes Fort Myers, FL
  SWFL Elite 2018 Fort Myers, FL
  SWFL Nation 2018 Fort Myers, FL
  TBSA Patriots 17u Clearwater, FL
  TCP 17U Bulldogs Bowie, MD
  Team Elite 17U Nation Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17U Premier Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17U Select Winder, GA
  Team Launch 17u Melbourne, FL
  Team Mizuno Northeast Shrewsbury, MA
  Team Rawlings PSA 17 Dalton, GA
  TEAM RBI dallas, GA
  Titans Baseball 17's Marietta, GA
  TNT Sports 17u New Brunswick, NJ

Accepted Teams
*requested an invite and are approved to attend
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.