Updated PG COVID-19 Message   Read
1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,627 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Brackets
2018 WWBA Underclass World Playoff Bracket
             
             
  #1 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club (FL)          
             
             
  10/7 8AM @ Terry Park - Stadium #1 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club (FL)        
#32 Tri-State Arsenal FC (NJ) Game #331          
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Terry Park - Stadium            
Game #315 #33 FTB Tucci Black 2020 (FL)          
             
#33 FTB Tucci Black 2020 (FL)   10/7 10:15AM @ Terry Park - Stadium #1 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club (FL)      
#17 Ostingers (FL)   Game #339        
             
10/6 3:45PM @CenturyLink Fld 4 #17 Ostingers (FL)          
Game #300            
             
#48 Florida Hardballers 17U (FL) 10/7 8AM @ Terry Park - Mack          
#16 Dirtbags Platinum 2020 (VA) Game #330 #17 Ostingers (FL)        
             
10/6 3:45PM @ JetBlue Fld 1            
Game #299 #49 9ers Baseball Club (NJ)          
             
#49 9ers Baseball Club (NJ)     10/7 12:30PM @ Terry Park - Stadium #1 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club (FL)    
      Game #343      
             
  #9 Richmond Braves National 2020 (VA)          
             
             
  10/7 8AM @ Terry Park - Clemente #9 Richmond Braves National 2020 (VA)        
#24 Mid Atlantic Show 17U Select (NJ) Game #329          
             
10/6 3:45PM @ JetBlue Fld 4            
Game #307 #24 Mid Atlantic Show 17U Select (NJ)          
             
#41 Zoom Baseball Academy 16U (PA)   10/7 10:15AM @ Terry Park - Brett        
#25 FTB Tucci Northeast (NJ)   Game #338 #9 Richmond Braves National 2020 (VA)      
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Lee County Fld 5 #40 Zoom Baseball Academy (PA)          
Game #308            
             
#40 Zoom Baseball Academy (PA) 10/7 8AM @ Terry Park - Brett          
  Game #328 #40 Zoom Baseball Academy (PA)
       
             
             
#8 Diamond Skills Dodgers (MD)
             
        10/8 8AM @ JetBlue Fld 3 Winner of Game #344  
        Game #344    
             
  #4 US Elite 17U National (PA)          
             
             
  10/7 8AM @ JetBlue Fld 1 #4 US Elite 17U National (PA)        
#29 Canes Gold 17 (VA) Game #318          
             
10/6 3:45PM @ JetBlue Fld 2            
Game #312 #29 Canes Gold 17 (VA)          
             
#36 Royals Scout Team (MO)   10/7 10:15AM @ JetBlue Fld 1 #4 US Elite 17U National (PA)      
#20 Louisiana Knights Black (LA)   Game #333        
             
10/6 3:45PM @ JetBlue Fld 3 #20 Louisiana Knights Black (LA)          
Game #303            
             
#45 Scorpions 2020 Select (FL) 10/7 8AM @ JetBlue Fld 2          

Game #319 #13 Gatorball 17U (FL)        
             

           

#13 Gatorball 17U (FL)          
             

    10/7 12:30PM @ JetBlue Fld 6      

    Game #340 #12 Team Louisiana (LA)    
             

#12 Team Louisiana (LA)          

           
             

10/7 8AM @ CenturyLink Fld 3 #12 Team Louisiana (LA)        
#21 MLB Breakthrough Series (NY) Game #317          
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Terry Park - Clem            
Game #304 #21 MLB Breakthrough Series (NY)          
             
#44 East Coast Lumberjacks 2020's (NY)   10/7 10:15AM @ CenturyLink Fld 4        
#28 5 Star Carolina 17U (NC)   Game #332 #12 Team Louisiana (LA)      
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Terry Park - Mack #28 5 Star Carolina 17U (NC)          
Game #311            
            S
#37 SBA Canes - Premier (NC) 10/7 8AM @ CenturyLink Fld 4          
  Game #316 #5 FTB Tucci - Berryhill (FL)        
             
             
  #5 FTB Tucci - Berryhill (FL)          
        #1 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club (FL)  
             
             
      10/8 10:15AM @ JetBlue Stadium              
    Champion Game #346    
             
             
        #2 East Cobb Astros 17U (GA)   
  #2 East Cobb Astros 17U (GA)          
             
             
  10/7 8AM @ Lee County Fld 2 #2 East Cobb Astros 17U (GA)        
#31 Long Island Body Armor Titans (NY) Game #324          
             
10/6 3:45PM @Lee County Fld 1            
Game #314 #34 Premier Baseball Futures (TX)          
             
#34 Premier Baseball Futures (TX)   10/7 10:15AM @ Lee County Fld 2 #2 East Cobb Astros 17U (GA)      
#18 Nebraska Prospects (NE)   Game #336        
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Lee County Fld 3 #18 Nebraska Prospects (NE)          
Game #301            
             
#47 Dirtbags Bad Company 10/7 8AM @ Lee County Fld 3          

Game #325 #18 Nebraska Prospects (NE)        
             

           

#15 SWFL Underclass (FL)          
             

    10/7 12:30PM @ Lee County Fld 2 #2 East Cobb Astros 17U (GA)    
      Game #342      
             
  #10 Banditos Scout Team (TX)          
             
             
  10/7 8AM @ Lee County Fld 4 #42 Canes American 17 (VA)        
#23 Team Halo (GA) Game #327          
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Lee County Fld 2            
Game #306 #42 Canes American 17 (VA)          
             
#42 Canes American 17 (VA)   10/7 10:15AM @ Lee County Fld 5        
#26 FTB Rockets 2020 (FL)   Game #337 #26 FTB Rockets 2020 (FL)      
             
10/6 3:45PM @ CenturyLink Fld 6 #26 FTB Rockets 2020 (FL)          
Game #309            
             
#39 Iowa Select Black 2020 (IA) 10/7 8AM @ Lee County Fld 5          
  Game #326 #26 FTB Rockets 2020 (FL)        
             
             
  #7 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard (AR)          
             
        10/8 8AM @ Jet Blue Fld 6    
        Game #345 Winner of Game #345   
             
  #3 East Cobb Astros 16U (GA)          
             
             
  10/7 8AM @ JetBlue Fld 3 #3 East Cobb Astros 16U (GA)        
#30 Warriors Baseball - Meigs (GA) Game #320          
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Terry Park - Brett            
Game #313 #35 Team Warstic 2020 (TX)          
             
#35 Team Warstic 2020 (TX)   10/7 10:15AM @ JetBlue Fld 3 #3 East Cobb Astros 16U (GA)      
#19 API Cavaliers (MD)   Game #334        
             
10/6 3:45PM @ JetBlue Fld 6 #19 API Cavaliers (MD)          
Game #302            
             
#46 Flood City Elite Finley (PA) 10/7 8AM @ JetBlue Fld 4          

Game #321 #14 South Charlotte Panthers 2020 (NC)        
             

           

#14 South Charlotte Panthers 2020 (NC)          
             

    10/7 12:30PM @ JetBlue Fld 3      

    Game #341 #11 Canes National 17U (VA)     
             

#11 Canes National 17U (VA)          

           
             

10/7 8AM @ JetBlue Fld 5 #11 Canes National 17U (VA)        
#22 Futures Scout Team (OH) Game #323          
             
10/6 3:45PM @ JetBlue Fld 5            
Game #305 #43 Canes Florida 2020 Prime (FL)          
             
#43 Canes Florida 2020 Prime (FL)   10/7 10:15AM @ JetBlue Fld 6        
#27 On Deck O's 2020 (NC)   Game #335 #11 Canes National 17U (VA)      
             
10/6 3:45PM @ Lee County Fld 4 #38 D-BAT Elite 17U National (VA)          
Game #310            
             
#38 D-BAT Elite 17U National (VA) 10/7 8AM @ JetBlue Fld 6          
  Game #322 #6 643 DP Cougars Pralgo (GA)        
             
             
  #6 643 DP Cougars Pralgo (GA)          
             
             
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.