2,072 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
2022 10U PG Hurricane Harvey Memorial Super Regional NIT (MAJOR)
7U (AA) (CP) 8U (AA) (CP) 8U (AAA) (CP) 9U (AA) 9U (AAA) 9U (Major) 10U (AA) 10U (AAA) 10U (Major) 11U (AA) 11U (AAA) 11U (Major) 12U (AA) 12U (AAA) 12U (Major) 13U (AA) 13U (AAA) 13U (Major) (54/80) 14U (AA) 14U (AAA) 14U (Major)
BUSA WILL CHARGE AN $8 CASH ONLY GATE. SCHIEL RD WILL CHARGE A $10 CARD ONLY GATE. PREMIER WILL CHARGE A $10 CASH ONLY GATE. RAC WILL CHARGE A $10 CASH OR CARD GATE
Perfect Game merchandise will be sold at the following parks.

SAT ONLY:
Bear Creek

SUN ONLY:
West Little York Park

SAT & SUN:
Baseball USA
Premier Baseball of Texas
Katy National Little League
Schiel Road Park
Big League Dreams
The RAC
Schedule/Scores Brackets Event Info   Pool Standings
Brackets




ZOOM
Super NIT Championship Bracket



#8 Premier Baseball - Ireland 1  #1 Stx Banditos Black 10      
GM: 41 | 10/9 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
  GM: 48 | 10/9 | 1:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
      
        
#9 Texas Made 3  #9 Texas Made 4      
         
     #1 Stx Banditos Black 4   
#4 Rbc-Red 10u 2     GM: 52 | 10/9 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
   
GM: 42 | 10/9 | 11:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
        
     #5 South Texas Heat 7   
#13 Gold Culture 9  #5 South Texas Heat 5      
  GM: 49 | 10/9 | 3:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
      
        
#5 South Texas Heat 9  #13 Gold Culture 4      
GM: 43 | 10/9 | 9:45 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
         
         
#12 NTX ACES 10U 0         
         #5 South Texas Heat 8
        GM: 54 | 10/9 | 8:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
#2 Prospects Baseball Academy Adams 5        
GM: 44 | 10/9 | 1:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ Baseball USA
        #14 Austin Sun Devils - 10U Whinery 0
         
#15 Austin Banditos-Black 4  #2 Prospects Baseball Academy Adams 4      
  GM: 50 | 10/9 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ Baseball USA
      
        
#7 Tx Militia 10u 2  #10 League City Impact 5      
GM: 45 | 10/9 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ Baseball USA
         
         
#10 League City Impact 7     #10 League City Impact 3   
     GM: 53 | 10/9 | 6:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ Baseball USA
   
        
#3 Houston Wildcatters – 10u – Martinez 7     #14 Austin Sun Devils - 10U Whinery 4   
GM: 46 | 10/9 | 11:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ Baseball USA
         
         
#14 Austin Sun Devils - 10U Whinery 8  #11 Banditos 10u Black 5      
  GM: 51 | 10/9 | 3:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ Baseball USA
      
        
#6 Premier Buenrostro 4  #14 Austin Sun Devils - 10U Whinery 9      
GM: 47 | 10/9 | 9:45 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ Baseball USA
         
         
#11 Banditos 10u Black 7         
Silver Bracket



#1 SA Kings 10u 8   
GM: 55 | 10/9 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 7 @ Baseball USA
   
   
#4 Texas Bombers Elite 6   #1 SA Kings 10u 13
  GM: 57 | 10/9 | 6:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 7 @ Baseball USA
  
#2 Tx. Wolverines Black 8  #2 Tx. Wolverines Black 2
GM: 56 | 10/9 | 3:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 7 @ Baseball USA
   
   
#3 Scorpions Team Easton 0