1,600 MLB PLAYERS | 13,323 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
2011 WWBA Florida Qualifier
Winner only will receive an automatic paid invitation to the 2011 WWBA World Championships in Jupiter, FL. Water will be provided in every dugout. NO COOLERS will be allowed at any field.
Schedule/Scores Event Info   Pool Standings 11 Event Articles
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Dwyer Panthers Cheyne Bickel R91
Florida Diamond Pros 2012 Marcus Brakeman R91
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black Brett Morales R91
Cannons Baseball Corbin Olmstead R91
FTB Mizuno 17U Spencer Trayner R91
FTB Mizuno 17U Jason Carmichael R90
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black Aaron Chesson R90
IBAHS Knights Malcom J Diaz R90
IMG Baseball Academy Brett Hanewich R90
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black Andy Ward R90
Bucky Dent Academy Jesus Colon R89
Bucky Dent Academy Matthew Ferreira R89
Florida Pokers 18u White Cam Hokanson R89
FTB Mizuno 17U Sean Brady L88
Florida Diamond Pros 2012 Byron Ferguson R88
IMG Baseball Academy Max Foody L88
IBAHS Knights Robert M. Garcia Quiroz R88
Team Xtreme Jimmy Herget R88
FTB Mizuno 17U John Kilichowski L88
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Blue Tyler Leach R88
Bullets Baseball 18U Alex McGathey R88
FTB Mizuno 17U Ian McKinney L88
SWFL 18U Matthew Pearce R88
Miami Suns Gold Alex Perez R88
Bullets Baseball 18U TJ Peterson L88
Florida Diamond Pros 2012 Jeffrey Rehonic L88
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black Vinnie Rosace L88
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black Patrick Stephens R88
Bucky Dent Academy Alex Stettner R88
SWFL 18U Brad Torres R88
IMG Baseball Academy Cameron Varga R88
SWFL 18U Collin Woody R88
Orlando Baseball Academy Eric Birklund R87
FTB Mizuno 17U Adrian Chacon R87
Bucky Dent Academy Jacob De la Cruz R87
CBC Riverhawks Matt Fitzsimmons R87
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Blue Austin Goss R87
Palm Beach Select Michael Klement R87
SWFL 18U Brendan Long R87
Coastal Prospects 17U Nick McNeil R87
SWFL 18U Kyle Miller R87
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black MT Minacci R87
Bullets Baseball 18U Jose Munuz L87
Bucky Dent Academy Patrick Cahill R86
IBAHS Knights Brandon Diaz L86
Cyclones Baseball Jordan Doyle R86
Florida Pokers 18u White DJ Fenstermaker R86
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Adam Haseley L86
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Andrew Karp R86
Palm Beach Rockets Alec Lamerouex R86
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Jesse Lepore R86
FTB Mizuno 17U Nick Longhi L86
South Florida Breakers 18U Jeffrey Ortiz R86
SWFL 18U Clayton Payne R86
SWFL 18U Brendon Sanger R86
Palm Beach Rockets Bennett Sousa L86
Palm Beach Select Josh Thorne R86
Bucky Dent Academy Dulvis Borjas R85
IMG Baseball Academy Colin Brown R85
Team Xtreme Cameron Crosby R85
Cyclones Baseball Ben Emery R85
South Florida Giants Kevin Guthrie R85
Bullets Baseball 18U Matt Harris R85
Florida Pokers 18u White Alec Hayes R85
Bullets Baseball 18U Chayce Hubbard R85
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black Richard Lacell R85
FTB Mizuno 17U Jonathan Lipinski R85
Central Florida Bandits Upperclass John Pacheco L85
Orlando Scorpions 2012 Black Jered Petree R85
Florida Bruisers Kurt Pettay R85
South Florida Elite Squad Upperclass Peter Rantz R85
Palm Beach Select Luca Rispoli R85
Sarasota Baseball Club Broderick Rodocker R85
Florida Prospect Thunderbirds Joey Rodriguez R85
Palm Beach Rockets Mark Savarese R85
Team Xtreme Kyle Schindler R85
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Black Garrett Schrantz R85
Dwyer Panthers Nick Szapucki R85
Dwyer Panthers Thomas Szapucki L85
Bucky Dent Academy Hunter Thomas L85
Cannons Baseball Tyler Bender R84
Bullets Baseball 18U Brandon Brosher R84
IBAHS Knights Brandon Burgess R84
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Colton Campbell L84
Ostingers Baseball Academy 18U Wes Carter L84
Sarasota Baseball Club Joe Cavallaro R84
SWFL 18U Phillip Cloninger R84
Bullets Baseball 18U Eric Collier R84
Orlando Reds Preston Cronk R84
IMG Baseball Academy Philip Dilandro L84
South Florida Giants Brandon Elmy R84
Orlando Reds Derek Flynn L84
IMG Baseball Academy Lucas Friss R84
Dwyer Panthers Scott Handler R84
South Florida Giants Rex Ingerick L84
Team Xtreme Corey Johnson L84
Palm Beach Select Kyle Keatts R84
Orlando Scorpions 2012 Black Jason Kiracofe L84
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Blue Nick Knarr R84
Ostingers Baseball Academy 18U Garrett Kriston R84
Bullets Baseball 18U Austin Leeney R84
Gatorball Baseball Academy Matthew Lemons R84
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Caleb Maggio R84
Orlando Baseball Academy 2012 Brett Mantecon R84
Utica Brewers Scout Team Pablo Matos R84
SWFL 17U Dillon McDermott R84
Ostingers Baseball Academy 18U Bobby Mondoux L84
Utica Brewers Scout Team Jan Ramirez L84
Coastal Prospects 17U Troy Robertson R84
SF Prospects 17U Frank Rubio R84
Team IMPACT Riley Sanders R84
Gatorball Baseball Academy Kirby Snead L84
Cannons Baseball Luke Spangler L84
SF Prospects 17U Jason Stettner R84
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Blue Dakota Wehde L84
Central Florida Bandits Upperclass David Wood R84
Florida Pokers 18u White Michael Abreu R83
Palm Beach Select Vincent Anthonia L83
Palm Beach Select Kyle Blank R83
Utica Brewers Scout Team Travis Brown R83
SF Prospects 17U Alec Byrd L83
SF Prospects 17U Williams Durruthy R83
CFBL Elite Prospects Underclass Sam Fichthorn R83
South Florida Giants Josh Grubbs R83
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Purple John Hagan R83
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Purple Mitchell Jordan R83
West Coast Nine Devils Correlle Prime R83
CBC Riverhawks Kade Rapoza R83
Florida Prospect Thunderbirds Jonathan Ripoll R83
FTB Mizuno 17U Nick Rivera R83
Florida Sox Matthew Rodriguez R83
Dwyer Panthers Duke Stunkel, Jr. R83
Dwyer Panthers Johnny Weissler R83
SWFL 17U Garrett Anderson R82
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Purple Jason Bahr R82
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Purple Robbie Barrett R82
Miami Suns Gold Nicolas Bello R82
Coastal Prospects 17U Zach Berger R82
Miami Suns Gold Michael Busquet R82
Sarasota Baseball Club Nick Floyd R82
Palm Beach Rockets Parker Hamilton R82
Cyclones Baseball Grant Hodges R82
Central Florida Bandits Upperclass Kristopfer Hodges R82
Mizuno Edge Alex Kline L82
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Mark Labrador R82
Florida Prospect Thunderbirds Daniel Lann R82
Sarasota Baseball Club Jacob Mavrikas R82
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Blue Matt McCloskey R82
Bucky Dent Academy Red Skylar Mercado R82
Coastal Prospects 17U Will Miller R82
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Kyle Muth R82
Dwyer Panthers Patrick Pinak R82
Sarasota Baseball Club Hakeem Rhodes R82
Central Florida Bandits Upperclass Ben Richardson R82
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels Gold Nick Rodriguez L82
SF Prospects 17U Nick Salow R82
Mizuno Edge Lucas Santos R82
Florida Bruisers Zachary Santos R82
South Florida Breakers 18U Rich Sefarian L82
Central Florida Bandits Upperclass Cody Sharp L82
Utica Brewers Scout Team Austin Smith L82
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Blue Jordan Sopotnik L82
West Coast Nine Devils Tyler Souris R82
Ostingers Baseball Academy 18U Kyle Stallings L82
Orlando Scorpions 2012 Black Zach Stewart R82
Orlando Reds Billy Underwood R82
Gatorball Baseball Academy Derek Vail R82
Bucky Dent Academy Eric Vrissis R82
Florida Pokers 18u White David Webb R82
Utica Brewers Scout Team Brandon Brooks R81
Orlando Reds Cody Burgess R81
South Florida Breakers 18U Colby Costanza R81
Bucky Dent Academy John Galgano L81
Palm Beach Rockets Matt Harris R81
GCT Storm Jacob Jarreau R81
Utica Brewers Scout Team Tyler Kelley R81
SWFL 17U Kyle Klawonn R81
CBC Riverhawks Nathan Koslowski L81
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels Gold Keven Long R81
West Coast Nine Devils Christian Marsden L81
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Jonathan Mosos R81
Orlando Reds Jordan Neal R81
GCT Storm Chaz Pearson R81
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Blue Tyler Ragland R81
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Mitchell Rutherford R81
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Anthony Sellers R81
South Florida Giants Tyler Shambora R81
SWFL 18U Steven Sodrel L81
Ostingers Baseball Academy 18U Ryan Tauscher L81
Gatorball Baseball Academy Christian Tompkins R81
Orlando Baseball Academy Josh Wicker R81
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Ben Wright R81
South Florida Giants Tyson Albert R80
Bucky Dent Academy Red Josh Carpenito R80
South Florida Giants Tyler Coley L80
Miami Suns Gold Andrew Dennis L80
Cyclones Baseball Peter Drulias L80
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Purple Chris Giordano L80
SWFL 18U Branden Gutierrez R80
Orlando Reds Bryan Hathaway R80
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Rick Hord R80
Cannons Baseball Josh Jenkins L80
The Naturals Trent Johnson R80
Palm Beach Rockets Brendan Kelley L80
West Coast Nine Devils Scott Kelly L80
South Florida Giants Mike Knott R80
Central Florida Bandits Upperclass Connor Kolby R80
IBAHS Knights Carlos Lopez L80
Mizuno Edge Matt Marek L80
Cyclones Baseball Nicholas Mazzoni R80
Cannons Baseball Peter Mazzuca R80
Palm Beach Select Mikey Melindez L80
IMG Baseball Academy Mack Meyer R80
Gatorball Baseball Academy Bryan Neal L80
Orlando Scorpions 2012 Black Nick Olson R80
South Florida Lightning Andrew Paredes R80
GCT Storm Jordan Pendelton R80
South Florida Breakers 18U Austin Read R80
Central Florida Bandits Upperclass Ross Soard R80
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Hunter Strittmatter R80
Central Florida Bandits Underclass Matt Wagner R80
SWFL 16U Mike Zino R80
West Coast Nine Devils Tyler Beeman R79
SWFL 16U Luis Ferrer L79
Team IMPACT Timothy Flynn L79
Miami Suns Gold Calixto Garcia R79
Florida Diamond Pros 2012 Austin Green R79
South Florida Giants Cooper Hammond R79
Sarasota Baseball Club Joshua Knies R79
Gatorball Baseball Academy Justin Landers L79
Bucky Dent Academy Red Logan Madill R79
IBAHS Knights Dalton McCabe R79
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels Gold Lionar Morales L79
GCT Storm Jacob Moroff R79
Florida Sox Joseph Nunez R79
Mizuno Edge Jonny Ortiz L79
Team IMPACT Jesus Palacios L79
Florida Prospect Thunderbirds Juan Pimentel R79
South Florida Lightning Thomas Quintero L79
South Florida Giants Michael Rivera R79
South Florida Breakers 18U Tyler Robinson R79
Mizuno Edge Ronnie Rocca R79
Florida Sox Marvin Rodriguez R79
Florida Prospect Thunderbirds Lazaro Romero R79
SF Prospects 17U Eddie Saloman L79
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels Gold Cody Smith R79
Orlando Scorpions 2014s Cody Spivey R79
Orlando Baseball Academy Will Sutton L79
Miami Suns Gold Cody Swavely R79
Florida Sox Timmothy Tapia R79
South Florida Lightning Daniel Cepeda R78
Florida Sox Kellen Chambers R78
SWFL 17U Donovan Day R78
GCT Storm Jesse Dingman R78
CBC Riverhawks Sean Doyle R78
Utica Brewers Scout Team Timmy Farrell L78
CBC Riverhawks Zack Funkhouser R78
Central Florida Bandits Underclass Matt Gulik R78
GCT Storm Brent Horton R78
Miami Suns Gold Madison Kreitner R78
Cyclones Baseball Mac LeBoeuf L78
South Florida Breakers 18U Austin Lewis R78
CFBL Elite Prospects Underclass Dominic LuBrutto R78
Sarasota Baseball Club Zachary McMullen L78
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Dylan Morrissey R78
Cannons Baseball Taylor Owens L78
CBC Riverhawks Josh Pagliei R78
CFBL Elite Prospects 18U Red Kurt Prast R78
SWFL 16U Chaz Richards R78
Bucky Dent Academy Red Alton Savoye R78
Orlando Scorpions 2013 Purple Ramiro Sayaz R78
The Naturals Dalton Spikes R78
Palm Beach Select David Tavilla R78
Orlando Baseball Academy 2012 Taylor Tracy L78
SWFL 16U Michael Zimmerman L78
South Florida Breakers 18U Matt Bell R77
IMG Baseball Academy Griffin Gallagher R77
South Florida Giants Scott Kuffer L77
SWFL 16U Caleb Morrison R77
GCT Storm Brandon Oxiner L77
SWFL 17U Steven "Zeke" Pietrzyk L77
The Naturals Robbie Reed R77
Orlando Baseball Academy 2012 Robert Ritterhoff R77
IMG Baseball Academy TJ Rittweger R77
FTB Mizuno 17U Jeremy Vasquez L77
Bucky Dent Academy Red Raymond Catena L76
South Florida Breakers 18U Zach Crosno L76
Dwyer Panthers Victor DiDiego L76
Central Florida Bandits Underclass Justin Egan L76
IMG Baseball Academy Mitchell Gallagher R76
Bucky Dent Academy Red Ruben Garcia R76
SWFL 16U Jordan Gubelman R76
CFBL Elite Prospects Underclass Caleb Leach R76
South Florida Elite Squad Upperclass Andrew Pierson L76
Florida Sox Luis Rivera R76
South Florida Elite Squad Upperclass Erik Sanchez R76
Team IMPACT Brett Scafidi R76
Orlando Baseball Academy Tim Wood L76
Central Florida Bandits Underclass Adam Anderson R75
South Florida Lightning Victor Daza R75
South Florida Lightning Gonzalo DelRosario R75
South Florida Elite Squad Upperclass Tyler Draughon L75
Florida Sox Alex Espino R75
Palm Beach Rockets Enrique Esquivel R75
Florida Baseball Heaven Angels Gold Andrew Lovelace L75
Team IMPACT Jack McAvoy R75
Central Florida Bandits Underclass Dan Richard R75
South Florida Giants Chris Ridley L75
Bucky Dent Academy Red Chris Rodriguez R75
GCT Storm William Shay R75
Team IMPACT Ryan Egdes L74
Cannons Baseball Eddie Goscicki R74
Bucky Dent Academy Red Hunter Keatts R74
SWFL 16U Josh Morrison R74
Team IMPACT James Quattrocchi R74
Ostingers Baseball Academy 18U Tyler Thompson R74
Florida Bruisers James Jr. Walker R74
Central Florida Bandits Underclass Austin Heinz R73
Florida Bruisers Michael Mena R73
SWFL 16U Cole Nelson L73
Florida Prospect Thunderbirds Jeremy Ortiz L73
The Naturals Dalton Sweat R73
Team IMPACT Austin Baker L72
Dwyer Panthers Tristan McGinnis R72
CFBL Elite Prospects Underclass Jacon Sithong R72
CFBL Elite Prospects Underclass Connor Celentano R71
Sarasota Baseball Club Michael Friedman R71
Florida Prospect Thunderbirds Chris Grullon L71
Ostingers Baseball Academy 18U Billy Mulcahy R71
Central Florida Bandits Underclass Alex Overbay R71
Palm Beach Rockets Matthew Reardon R71
Palm Beach Rockets Kody Ruedisili R71
Bucky Dent Academy Red Romero Cartwright R67
Cannons Baseball Xavier German R66
Copyright 1994-2021 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.