1,511 MLB PLAYERS | 12,794 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Attention coaches: Visit your team page to enter probable pitcher(s) for each game.
Teams
Participating Teams
PlaceTeamFrom
Champion Elite Squad 17U American (21-2-1 in 2018) Pembroke Pines, FL
Runner-Up Florida Burn 2019 Platinum (24-6-2 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
Third Place 5 Star National Weaver 17U (10-6-1 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
Third Place Diamond Elite 2019 (7-1-1 in 2018) Ashburn, VA
  5 Star American Mizell 17U (2-11-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star American Shouse 17U (6-6-1 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Estrada 17U (3-10-0 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star Grant 17U (5-8-1 in 2018) Warner Robins, GA
  5 Star National 17U Dobbs (7-4-1 in 2018) Perry, GA
  Austin Boom (14-6-1 in 2018) Austin, TX
  Banditos Florida Prospects 17U (9-7-1 in 2018) Miami, FL
  Baseball University 17U Bombers (8-7-0 in 2018) Tampa, FL
  Baseball University 17U Navy (1-4-1 in 2018) Tampa, FL
  Batter's Box Black (6-3-1 in 2018) Brenham, TX
  Bodyshop Baseball 17U (3-2-1 in 2018) Lexington, SC
  Boys of Summer 17U Showcase (1-5-0 in 2018) Shelton, CT
  Brazos Valley Renegades 17 Maroon (4-10-0 in 2018) College Station, TX
  Broward Baseball Academy 17u Gold (7-5-1 in 2018) Davie, FL
  Canes American 17U (9-5-2 in 2018) Fredericksburg, VA
  Canes Prospects 17U (3-4-0 in 2018) Fredericksburg, VA
  CBA Bulldogs (4-9-1 in 2018) Ontario, CA
  Central Florida Seminoles 2019 (1-4-1 in 2018) Orlando, FL
  ChandlerWorld 2019 (9-11-2 in 2018) Windermere, FL
  Cigar City Baseball (4-12-0 in 2018) tampa, FL
  CK Cardinals Prospect (4-4-0 in 2018) Morganville, NJ
  Dallas Tigers - Burgos (15-9-1 in 2018) Dfw, TX
  Dallas Tigers Doe 17U (5-3-0 in 2018) Coppell, TX
  East Coast Lumberjacks (1-5-0 in 2018) Wading River, NY
  East Coast Sandhogs 17u (2-4-0 in 2018) Clarks Summit, PA
  East Cobb Astros 17u (34-8-2 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  Elev8 Baseball Academy (3-9-1 in 2018) Delray Beach, FL
  Elite Squad 17U Morales (6-10-1 in 2018) Pembroke Pines, FL
  Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach (6-6-2 in 2018) Palm Beach, FL
  Elite Squad 17U Southwest (3-14-0 in 2018) Fort Myers, FL
  ETA (26-15-4 in 2018) Lilburn, GA
  eXposure 17U Prime (14-7-1 in 2018) Chattanooga, TN
  Fla Baseball Association upperclass (3-4-0 in 2018) St. Augustine, FL
  Florida Burn 2019 Premier (16-8-2 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Florida Burn 2019 UHit (6-8-0 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Florida Burn2019 deCervo (4-11-0 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Florida Hardballers 17U (2-8-3 in 2018) Gainesville, FL
  Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Powered by Mizuno (8-8-0 in 2018) Hollywood, FL
  FTB Mid-Atlantic 17u Kail (1-4-1 in 2018) Falls Church, VA
  FTB-Gulf Coast 16U (8-17-1 in 2018) Lakewood Ranch, FL
  Gallagher Newtown (4-4-3 in 2018) Newtown, PA
  Georgia Scorpions Select 2019 (21-13-1 in 2018) Rome, GA
  Go Pro Baseball 17u (1-4-1 in 2018) plainfield, IL
  GS Surge Team Akadema Select (4-9-0 in 2018) Hillsdale, NJ
  HTB (5-5-0 in 2018) Houston, TX
  IBAHS Black (4-2-0 in 2018) Trujillo Alto, PR
  Knights Prime 2019 (2-4-0 in 2018) Carthage, NC
  Langan Baseball 17U (3-3-0 in 2018) Manalapan, NJ
  Lights Out Baseball Club - Orloski (6-3-0 in 2018) San Antonio, TX
  Lights Out Baseball Club - Walls (0-6-0 in 2018) San Antonio, TX
  Miami Jays Prospects Puerto Rico (4-6-0 in 2018) Miami, FL
  Mid Maryland United 17U (8-12-0 in 2018) Point Of Rocks, MD
  Midwest Astros 17U Ancelet (5-4-1 in 2018) Indianapolis, IN
  Midwest Dodgers 17U (10-5-2 in 2018) Fairview Heights, IL
  Mizuno Aces American 2019 (6-4-1 in 2018) Berlin, MD
  New York Swarm (0-5-1 in 2018) Mahopac, NY
  NJ Tigers (6-4-1 in 2018) Hamilton, NJ
  North Atlantic Select Team Surge 2019s (13-6-0 in 2018) Rock Tavern, NY
  North Texas Bulldogs 17U (10-5-3 in 2018) Fort Worth, TX
  Northeast Dragons Baseball Club (2-4-0 in 2018) Granby, CT
  Ohio Bulldogs (4-7-1 in 2018) Franklin, OH
  Ohio Glaciers (6-1-1 in 2018) Boardman, OH
  Palm Beach Select 2019 (5-10-1 in 2018) Tequesta, FL
  Phenom Southeast (11-24-2 in 2018) Marietta, GA
  Puerto Rico Legends (1-6-0 in 2018) Juncos, PR
  Rawlings Stealth FL Underclass (9-3-1 in 2018) Boynton Beach, FL
  Royals Scout Team 17U (25-11-4 in 2018) Kansas City, MO
  Scorpions 2019 Legacy Black (5-6-2 in 2018) Winter Park, FL
  Scorpions 2019 Legacy Purple (2-10-1 in 2018) Winter Park, FL
  Scorpions 2019 Select (4-8-1 in 2018) Winter Park, FL
  Signature Park Thrashers (10-23-0 in 2018) Buford, GA
  SJ Young Guns (12-12-0 in 2018) Erial, NJ
  Smartense Angels 17U Black (2-11-0 in 2018) Alpharetta, GA
  South Florida Breakers 17u (2-4-0 in 2018) Davie, FL
  SWFL 2019 ELITE (7-9-1 in 2018) cape coral, FL
  SWFL NATION 2019 (16-5-0 in 2018) cape coral, FL
  Team Avenue Baseball (1-16-1 in 2018) Fresno, CA
  Team Axis Minutemen (3-7-0 in 2018) Waltham, MA
  Team Elite 17U Nation (19-11-2 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17U Premier (20-26-2 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17U Prime (53-9-1 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17U Select (8-21-1 in 2018) Winder, GA
  Team Nike New England 17U (20-4-1 in 2018) Hampton, NH
  The Clubhouse Elite 2019s (22-8-3 in 2018) Fairfield, CT
  The Scrappers (1-5-0 in 2018) York, PA
  Top Tier Roos American 2019 (10-4-1 in 2018) Tampa Bay, FL
  Top Tier Roos National 2019 (3-4-0 in 2018) Tampa Bay, FL
  TR Baseball (2-4-0 in 2018) Miami, FL
  Triton Rays Georgia Blue (10-20-2 in 2018) Dallas, GA
  US Elite Florida Scout Team (8-4-2 in 2018) Duncansville, PA
  USA Mavericks 16U (18-20-0 in 2018) Portsmouth, NH
  West Coast 9 Devils (3-6-1 in 2018) Palmetto, FL
  West Florida Scorpions Legacy 17U (4-8-2 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  West Florida Scorpions Select 17U (6-6-2 in 2018) Sarasota, FL
  Xtreme Baseball (5-10-0 in 2018) CAPE CORAL, FL
  Xtreme Heat (2-6-2 in 2018) Springfield, IL

Accepted Teams
*requested an invite and are approved to attend
Copyright 1994-2021 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.