1,369 MLB PLAYERS | 12,620 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Daily Leaders  | Playoff Bracket

Cages Available at: 
Terry Park, 5-Plex Player Development Complex, and JetBlue Complex (down by fields).  No other complex has cages available.

City of Palms Parking info: Please park in the Grass lot across the street from the Stadium. If you park in paved parking lot next to the grass lot, you will be towed.
Attention coaches: Visit your team page to enter probable pitcher(s) for each game.
Teams
Participating Teams
PlaceTeamFrom
Champion SF Giants Scout Team Christman Noblesville, IN
Runner-Up Evoshield Canes 17 Fredericksburg, VA
Third Place FTB55 Elite Kissimmee, FL
Third Place Royals Scout Team 16u Kansas City, MO
  29ers Baseball Sugar Grove, IL
  643 DP Baseball Academy Marietta, GA
  7 Tools Baseball Guaynabo, PR
  9ers Baseball Club 16U Wall, NJ
  9ers Baseball Club 17U Wall, NJ
  Akadema Warriors BBA Middletown, DE
  All Out Baseball 17U Mickleton, NJ
  All Out Pack 2018's Mickleton, NJ
  Antonelli Baseball National Showcase Boston, MA
  APEX Baseball Schererville, IN
  Arlington A's Grapevine, TX
  ASBA Futures Atlantic 2018 Chadds Ford, PA
  ASBA Futures Atlantic 2019 West Chester, PA
  ASBA Futures East 2018 Chadds Ford, PA
  ASBA Futures North 2018 West Chester, PA
  ASBA Futures South 2019 West Chester, PA
  ASBA Futures West 2018 West Chester, PA
  Banditos Elite Tomball, TX
  Baseball Genius Academy Bombers Atlanta, GA
  Baseball U 2018 Howell, NJ
  Baseball U 2019 Howell, NJ
  Baseball U CT Fairfield, CT
  BigStix Gamers 16U McDonough, GA
  BigStix Gamers 17U McDonough, GA
  Birmingham Baseball Pinson, AL
  Blackhawks National Lititz, PA
  Bo Jackson Elite Columbus, OH
  Boston Braves Lynn, MA
  Cangelosi Baseball 2018 Black Lockport, IL
  Cangelosi Baseball 2018 White Lockport, IL
  Cangelosi Baseball 2019 Black Lockport, IL
  Carolina Vipers 2018 Waxhaw, NC
  CBC Black Cincinnati, OH
  CBC Elite Clearwater, PR
  Central Florida Gators Altamonte Springs, FL
  Chain 16U Burress Warner Robins, GA
  Chain 17U Dobbs Warner Robins, GA
  Chet Lemon's Juice Tavares, FL
  Chicago Scouts Association Chicago, IL
  Chicago White Sox ACE Chicago, IL
  Coastal Prospects Underclass Navy Jacksonville, FL
  Complete Game of PA Royersford , PA
  Connecticut Capitals Hartford, CT
  CT Blue Jays Bristol, CT
  CT Outlaws Middletown , CT
  DB Hawks Showcase Pelham, NY
  Diamond Jacks Super 16 Flemington, NJ
  Diamond Jacks Super 17 Flemington, NJ
  Diamond Pro Baseball Rochester , NY
  Diamond Skills Dodgers Silver Spring, MD
  Dirtbags - Mid Atlantic Ashburn, VA
  Dirtbags 16's Greensboro, NC
  Dirtbags 17's Greensboro, NC
  Dirtbags 17's Falcon Greensboro, NC
  Doubleday Dodgers 17 Plainville, GA
  Dulins Dodgers Henson Cordova, TN
  East Coast Lumberjacks 2018s Wading River, NY
  East Coast Sox Select Cordova, TN
  East Cobb Athletics 17U Mareitta, GA
  ECNE Expos Beverly, MA
  Elev8 Delray Beach, FL
  Elite Baseball Club 2018 Nicholasville, KY
  Elite Baseball Club 2019 Nicholasville, KY
  Elite Baseball Training 2018 Chicago, IL
  Elite SBO Caguas , PR
  Elite Squad 2019's Pembroke Pines, FL
  Elite Squad Underclass Black Pembroke Pines, FL
  Elite Squad Underclass Red Pembroke Pines, FL
  Elite Squad Underclass White Pembroke Pines, FL
  Evoshield Canes 16U Black Fredericksburg, VA
  Evoshield Canes 16U Gold Fredericksburg, VA
  Evoshield Canes 17 Black Fredericksburg, VA
  Evoshield Canes 17 Gold Fredericksburg, VA
  Evoshield Canes Northeast Peabody, MA
  eXposure Baseball Chattanooga , TN
  Farrah Scout 1 Neptune, NJ
  Fastball USA Schaumburg, IL
  Firebirds Miami, FL
  Flood City Elite 2018 Johnstown/Altoona, PA
  Flood City Elite 2019 Altoona/Johnstown, PA
  Florida Burn 2018 Platinum Sarasota, FL
  Florida Burn 2019 Sarasota, FL
  Florida Burn 2019 Platinum Sarastoa, FL
  Florida Canes Pembroke Pines , FL
  Florida Pokers Underclass Navy Pembroke Pines, FL
  FTB Kudagra Kissimmee, FL
  FTB Max Bats Kissimmee , FL
  FTB Rockets Underclass Blue Jupiter, FL
  FTB Rockets Underclass White Jupiter, FL
  FTB Tucci/Webgemz Kissimmee, FL
  Gallagher Team Mizuno 16U Trenton, NJ
  Gallagher Team Mizuno 17U Trenton, NJ
  Game on Stealth 2018's Albany, GA
  Gamers 16U St. Louis, MO
  Georgia Bombers Alpharetta, GA
  Georgia Bombers 17U Alpharetta, GA
  GRB Rays Madison, WI
  Hit & Run Outlaws Elite Class of 2018 Lake Hopatcong, NJ
  Hitters Baseball Racine , WI
  Houston Heat Houston , TX
  IBAHS Knights Trujillo Alto, PR
  Illinois Indians Des Plaines, IL
  IMG Academy Gray Bradenton, FL
  IMG Academy Silver Bradenton, FL
  Indiana Prospects Fishers, IN
  Jacksonville Warriors Jacksonville, FL
  Jersey Boyz Scout Team Middlesex, NJ
  Jersey Shore Prospects Eatontown, NJ
  KBC Underclass Prime Nicholasville , KY
  Knights Baseball Black Nashville, TN
  Knights Baseball Platinum Nashville, TN
  Lids Indiana Bulls Indianapolis, IN
  Locked In Baseball Expos Morristown, NJ
  Long Island Body Armor Titans Bayport, NY
  Long Island Titans White Bayport, NY
  Longshots Baseball Navy Downers Grove, IL
  Longshots Baseball Teal Downers Grove, IL
  Lou Collier A's/Kansas City Royals Scout Team Chicago, IL
  Louisiana All Stars Baton Rouge, LA
  Louisiana Knights Mandeville, LA
  Marucci Elite Baton Rouge, LA
  Marucci Elite 16U Baton Rouge, LA
  Marucci Elite Underclass Baton Rouge, LA
  Memphis Tigers Green Bartlett, TN
  Memphis Tigers White Bartlett, TN
  Mid-Atlantic Rookies Gettysburg, PA
  Midland Redskins Cincinnati, OH
  Midwest Elite Norman, OK
  Midwest Marlins Lancaster, OH
  Midwest Rangers Chicago Heights, IL
  Mississippi Royals Southaven, MS
  Mizuno Aces National 17U Ocean City, MD
  Morris County Cubs 17U Flanders, NJ
  MSI 2018 Grad National Garnet Valley, PA
  MSI 2019 Grad National Garnet Valley, PA
  MVP Beast Commack, NY
  Nebraska Prospects 2018 Kenny Omaha, NE
  Nelson Baseball School Black Kennesaw, GA
  Nelson Baseball School Red Kennesaw, GA
  Next Level Baseball 2018 Jericho, NY
  Next Level Baseball 2019 Jericho, NY
  Niagara Thunderwolves Lockport, NY
  Ninth Inning Royals Edwards Chamblee, GA
  North East Baseball Hudson, MA
  Northeast Pride Select Hawley, PA
  Old Dominion Hitters 2018 Virginia Beach, VA
  On Deck O's Pineville, NC
  OppO Prime 17U New Port Richey, FL
  Orioles Scout Team Fort Lauderdale , FL
  Ostingers Baseball Academy Lithia, FL
  PAL Elite Baseball Howell, NJ
  Palm Beach Select Prime Jupiter, FL
  Penn Ohio Scout Team Youngstown, OH
  Phenom Texas Dallas, TX
  Philadelphia Blue Sox Philadelphia, PA
  Philadelphia Whiz Kids Conshohocken, PA
  Pony Express Baseball Indianapolis,, IN
  Potros LCA Rio Piedras, PR
  Power Alley Academy Noblesville, IN
  Power Baseball 2018 Winter Garden, FL
  Power Baseball 2019 Winter Garden, FL
  Power Baseball 2020 Winter Garden, FL
  Pro Player Canes McHenry, IL
  Puerto Rico Prospect Yabucoa, PR
  Rawlings MD Prospects Gambrills, MD
  Rawlings Prospects NC 2018 Oxford, NC
  RBA South 2018's Midlothain, VA
  Reality Baseball Academy Portland, ME
  Richmond Braves National 2018 Richmond, VA
  Richmond Braves National 2019 Richmond, VA
  RISE Baseball 2018 Midlothian, VA
  Sandlot Sox Broken Arrow, OK
  SBA Canes Charlotte, NC
  SBA Marucci 2018 Donathan Indian Trail, NC
  SCORE International Underclass Tampa, FL
  Scorpions 2019 Prime Altamonte Springs, FL
  Scorpions 2020 Altamonte Springs, FL
  Scorpions 2020 Select Altamonte Springs, FL
  Scorpions South Underclass Altamonte Springs, FL
  Scorpions Underclass Altamonte Springs, FL
  Scorpions West Underclass Sarasota, FL
  Seacoast United Pirates 17U Showcase Hampton , NH
  SF Giants Scout Team Estep Westfield , IN
  Show Baseball New England Lawrence, MA
  Slammers Cronican/Asnicar Englewood, CO
  Slammers Martin/Holzemer Englewood, CO
  South Charlotte Panthers 2018 Charlotte, NC
  South Florida Bandits Boca Raton, FL
  South Jersey Sand Sharks Hayes Galloway, NJ
  Sportika Manalapan, NJ
  St. Louis Gamers St Louis, MO
  St. Louis Pirates (RSB) St. Louis, MO
  Stars Baseball 17U Blue Reston, VA
  Stars Baseball 17U Red Reston, VA
  Stars Baseball 17U White Reston, VA
  Staten Island Orioles Underclass Black Staten Island, NY
  Staten Island Orioles Underclass Gray Staten Island , NY
  Suncoast Select Underclass Spring Hill, FL
  SWFL 2018 Fort Myers, FL
  SWFL 2019 Fort Myers, FL
  SWFL Canes Ft. Myers, FL
  Taconic Rangers Fishkill, NY
  Team All American Underclass Trafford , PA
  Team Citius Blue Dallas, TX
  Team Citius Elite Dallas, TX
  Team Colorado Bard Parker, CO
  Team Demarini Lemont, IL
  Team Demarini 16U Lemont, IL
  Team Elite 16's Nation Winder, GA
  Team Elite 16's Premier Winder, GA
  Team Elite 16's Prime Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17's Nation Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17's Premier Winder, GA
  Team Elite 17's Prime Winder, GA
  Team GA Elite 17U Atlanta, GA
  Team GA/MBA Atlanta, GA
  Team Marucci P.R. San Juan, PR
  Team Mississippi Prospects Starkville, MS
  Team Ohio Pro Select Hudson , OH
  Team Rocky Top Woodstock, GA
  The Clubhouse Elite Fairfield, CT
  Top Tier Americans 17U McCook, IL
  Tri State Arsenal 2018 Prime Mt.Laurel, NJ
  Tri State Arsenal 2019 Prime Mt. Laurel, NJ
  Triple Crown Royals Galena, OH
  Triton Rays Montgomery, AL
  TSD Travel Cayey, PR
  TSD Travel Black Rio Piedras, PR
  Upstate Mavericks Lyman, SC
  US Elite Baseball 2018's Duncansville, PA
  US Elite Baseball 2019's Duncansville, PA
  Viper Baseball Academy Huntsville, AL
  Virginia Cardinals 2018's Midlothian, VA
  VIrginia Cardinals 2019's Midlothain, VA
  White Sox Elite (Bulls/Sox Academy) Lisle, IL
  Zepp Prospects 17U Franklin, WI

Accepted Teams
*requested an invite and are approved to attend
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.