Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2011 Southeast Underclass Showcase



Velocities from 2011 Southeast Underclass Showcase

NamePosGradTeamFastballHigh SchoolState
Bryan White RHP2013Red86EtowahGA
Logan Moseley RHP2014Royal85Mill CreekGA
Tyler Harrison RHP2013Royal84ChattahoocheeGA
William (Will) Small RHP2013Vegas Gold84Holy Innocents EpiscopalGA
Jordan Lane RHP2013Teal84Oak RidgeTN
Dalton Williams RHP2013White83AlbertvilleAL
Sean Wilson RHP2013Purple83LakesideGA
Ryan Avidano LHP2014Purple83Starrs MillGA
Austin Parrish RHP2013Texas Orange83RinggoldGA
Mac Crawford RHP2013White82Battle Ground AcademyTN
William Hartsell RHP2013Teal82EasleySC
Bryce Conley RHP2013Texas Orange82AlpharettaGA
Joe Vonderschmidt RHP2013Vegas Gold82LambertGA
Christopher Maze LHP2013Purple82HowlandOH
Matthew Holderfield LHP2013Steel82BakerAL
Charles Murrah RHP2013Steel81MaclayFL
Gabriel Rich RHP2013Vegas Gold81RinggoldGA
Terrell McCall II RHP2015Steel81StephensonGA
Zeke Bonner RHP2013Purple81MaryvilleTN
Taylor Korosec RHP2013White81Winter SpringsFL
Jonathan Conner LHP2014Red81Russell CountyAL
Bradley Earnest RHP2014Texas Orange81LakesideGA
Colby Loggins RHP2013Steel80WalhallaSC
Landon Hughes RHP2013Vegas Gold80SprayberryGA
Justin Barineau RHP2013White79Maclay SchoolFL
Greg Rengel RHP2014Texas Orange78PaceFL
Braxton Morris RHP2014Steel78AlbertvilleAL
David Peljovich LHP2015Red78RiverwoodGA
Will Dvorak RHP2013Vegas Gold78Lake Highland Preparatory SchoFL
Clarke Schmidt RHP2014Royal78AllatoonaGA
Alex Watkins LHP2014Teal78AlbertvilleAL
Ryan Madewell RHP2013Steel78PricevilleAL
James Higginbotham LHP2015Royal78Kings Ridge ChristianGA
Cody Wager RHP2013White78SantalucesFL
Aaron Rzucidlo RHP2014Purple78WaltonGA
Michael Strait RHP2015Teal77South ForsythGA
Hunter Bening RHP2013Purple77WhitewaterGA
Rhett Carroll RHP2015Texas Orange77JacksonGA
Brayden Miles RHP2014Royal76East CentralMS
Gabe Tiller RHP2015Steel75ArcherGA
Cooper Burdick RHP2013Red75Peachtree RidgeGA
Phillip Tucker RHP2013Texas Orange75MceachernGA
Chris Ramsey LHP2013Vegas Gold75Hilliard DarbyOH
Kyle Murphy RHP2013Steel75WestminsterGA
Taylor Davis RHP2013Texas Orange75GlenwoodAL
Jose Ponce RHP2014Red75DuluthGA
Trey Holditch RHP2013Texas Orange74GreenevilleTN
Matthew Krider LHP2013White74D.W. DanielSC
Hunter Smith LHP2015Royal74East HamiltonTN
Zach Reid LHP2014Teal73Trinity Presbyterian Sch IncAL
Dakota Ball LHP2013White73WoodlawnLA
Tristan McGinnis RHP2014Red73William T. DwyerFL
Eric Furphy RHP2015Royal72LambertGA
Oni Robertson RHP2013White72Broadmoor SeniorLA
Tri Nix RHP2015Purple72ValleyAL
Lincoln Hewett LHP2015Teal72North HallGA
Sam Miller RHP2014Teal70BloomingdaleFL
Ben Grieve RHP2014Red68South ForkFL
John Long RHP2014Texas Orange67David CrockettTN