WWBA Tournament

2017 Perfect Game West MLK Championship (Underclass)

Jan 13, 2017 - Jan 16, 2017

Camelback Ranch-Dodgers and White Sox Spring Training - 10710 West Camelback Rd. Phoenix, AZ 85037 Map

- Camelback Ranch-Dodgers and White Sox Spring Training
  10710 West Camelback Rd. Phoenix, AZ 85037 Map   

- Youngker HS
  3000 S Apache Rd Buckeye, AZ 85326 Map   

- La Joya HS
  11650 W Whyman Ave Avondale, AZ 85323 Map   

- Sunrise Mountain HS
  21200 North 83rd Avenue Peoria, AZ 85382 Map   

- Westview HS
  10850 West Garden Lakes Avondale, AZ 85392 Map   

- Sierra Linda HS
  3434 S. 67th Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85043 Map   

- Raymond S. Kellis HS
  8990 W. Orangewood Ave. Glendale, AZ 85306 Map   

- Copper Canyon HS
  9126 W Camelback Rd Glendale, AZ 85305 Map   

- Maryvale Baseball Park
  3600 N. 51st Ave. Phoenix, AZ 85031 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Wilson Sandlot10Mick Abel
Premier Baseball Futures Nixon12Christian Aleman
JG Baseball35Cole Andavolgyi
MN Blizzard 15U1Ian Bahn
San Diego Show18Daniel Becerra
CAB Soldiers Underclass22Ryan Belluomini
San Diego Padres Scout Team99Brenden Blakeman
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Navy1Kane Brock
Las Vegas Scorpions50Payton Brooks
Team Citius32Brett Brown
San Diego Show5Cade Brown
All9Baseball33Ethan Brown
Minnesota Blizzard 16U46Tyler Brown
MN Blizzard 15U2Will Busch
San Diego Show Blue50Justin Campos
San Diego Show24Thomas Carter
PrimeTime Baseball19Cal Carver
Las Vegas Scorpions21Johnny Castaneda
JG Baseball40Mario Castro
San Diego Show Blue6Juan Cerda
All9Baseball12Ben Click
Wilson Sandlot8Branden Cohn
LVR32Peyton Cole
Las Vegas Scorpions9Matthew Cox
Dodgers Scout Team7Connor Culp
Minnesota Blizzard 16U49Kathan Decker
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Underclass1Kyle Dernedde
CBA18Jake Dillon
CBA Bruins68Sam Ebersole
MN Blizzard 15U5John "Jack" Erickson
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Navy21Jack Folkins
PrimeTime Baseball18Connor Fremin
San Diego Padres Scout Team8Michael Gill
LVR56Jacob Godman
LVR52Jaret Godman
NorCal 201915Zach Gonsiorowski
PrimeTime Baseball3Logan Green
CAB Soldiers Underclass44Steven Grizzle
Sticks Baseball Academy26Sean Guilbe
NorCal 201971Peter Hansen
Minnesota Millers 17U10Jack Hanson
Minnesota Millers 17U24Parker Hermansen
Minnesota Millers 16U11Brady Higgins
IP Prospects48Foster Hilchey
Team Northwest15Brady Hinkle
LVR53Brennan Holligan
LVR31Campbell Holt
IP Prospects9Garrett Houston
Las Vegas Scorpions61Andrew Hunter
Dodgers Scout Team14Christopher Johnson
San Diego Show19Noah Kaagan
Illinois Indians4Jackson Kaplowitz
Team Northwest3Jonas Kim
Minnesota Starters5Ben Kinney
Minnesota Millers 17U15Rafael Lewis
CBA Wave23Jared Littlefield
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Underclass2Michael Lobue
JG Baseball7Frankie Loucks
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Underclass21Damon Lux
CAB Soldiers Underclass21Jordan Lym
Illinois Indians12Cole Manley
Illinois Indians3Rory Marino
San Diego Show Blue25Alex Markowisz
Kings4Kenyon Martinez
Sticks Baseball Academy7Max Marusak
CAB Soldiers Underclass12Danny Marzo
Minnesota Millers 17U9Noah Matousek
CAB Soldiers Underclass2Jarred Mazzaferro
LVR10Sam McCoy
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Underclass8Tanner McDonald
Minnesota Blizzard 16U53Dalton McNamara
San Diego Padres Scout Team14Treyjen Meza
Joes Bait Shop17Anthony Migliaccio
Las Vegas Scorpions1Matthew Minkoff
MN Blizzard 15U8Matt Moore
Dodgers Scout Team25Dawson Netz
Sticks Baseball Academy21Connor Noland
San Diego Show Blue11Carlos Oquita
CBA Bruins18Christopher Ortiz
San Diego Padres Scout Team15Leonardo Palacios
Minnesota Millers 17U3Joe Parenteau
Sticks Baseball Academy13Mitchell Parker
CBA Wave6Gustavo Perez
MN Blizzard 15U11James Pfarr
Sticks Baseball Academy17Jesse Pierce
Minnesota Millers 16U34Kirby Pieri
AZ T-Rex Rawlings22Jarrett Pille
IP Prospects6Brandon Pitts
San Diego Show27Zack Prajzner
EJ Sports Warriors Eric Prough
PrimeTime Baseball4Hudson Pullin
Team Citius5Jackson Pullin
CBA12Brandon Reynolds
Wilson Sandlot58Josh Ripper
Joes Bait Shop43Trevor Rush
San Diego Padres Scout Team4Cooper Rust
Las Vegas Scorpions26Isaiah Salas
San Diego Padres Scout Team9Austin Sample
Pacific Northwest Regional Baseball Underclass4Max Samson
EJ Sports Warriors11Grant Sanders
LVR36Osvaldo Alex Sardina
IP Prospects40Riley Schick
CBA Wave18Matt Schlesener
Wilson Sandlot9Jacob Shaver
Sticks Baseball Academy4NIck Silcox
Dodgers Scout Team15Alex Snader
CBA Bruins52Andrew Sojka
IP Prospects60Dylan Solie
Las Vegas Scorpions27Hunter Staley
Minnesota Millers 17U35Ben Stolar
CBA50Rayn Stratton
Minnesota Blizzard 16U56Bennett Theisen
San Diego Padres Scout Team36Jared Thomas
Team Northwest9Gavyn Tinsley
CBA Bruins38Tyler Todd
Sticks Baseball Academy19Hayden Travinski
IP Prospects19Justin Van Achte
All9Baseball22Cade Verdusco
PrimeTime Baseball13Zach Visser
Sticks Baseball Academy2Hunter Watson
All9Baseball6Bryan Webb
Team Citius31Austin West
Kings85Darrin Weston
Premier Baseball Futures Nixon96Jack Williams
CAB Soldiers Underclass14Tyler Williams
NorCal 201913Robbie Wilson

Perfect Game Training Partners

About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Site Map
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.