All Tournament Team

Champion Elite Squad

Third Place Canes Black 2020

Third Place FTB-Tucci Cleveland


MV-Player Kolbe Aven    (Elite Squad)

MV-Pitcher Alejandro Rosario    (Elite Squad)


All Tournament Hitters

All Tournament Pitchers
Players TeamGradCitySt.
Josh AlgarinSchutt Sacramento Speed Elite2021SunnyvaleCA
Dane ArmsonTeam PowerNet2020MontoursvillePA
Kolbe AvenElite Squad2020DavieFL
Vinnie BachelierSchutt Sacramento Speed Elite2020SacramentoCA
Michael BaginskiNew Jersey Rangers2020MillvilleNJ
Matthew BarnhorstFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum2020Ponte Vedra BeachFL
Kyle BarnowskiScorpions South 20202021WellingtonFL
Josh BeattieSlammers Zavaras2020GoldenCO
Jay BeshearsJSB TIGERS2020NaplesFL
Mark BlackTeam All American 20202020PittsburghPA
Vince BonanniFTB Rockets 20202020Palm Beach GardensFL
Enrique A. Bradfield Jr.Elite Squad2020HialeahFL
Nic BrittCanes Black 20202020ChesapeakeVA
Dominic BronkSlammers Zavaras2020GoldenCO
Marcus BrownDulins Dodgers-Booker2020SpringdaleAR
Cade BushScorpions South 20202021Palm Beach GardensFL
Andrew ButeraASBA Futures Atlantic 17U2020CollegevillePA
Jordan CarrionElite Squad2020MiamiFL
Trey CarrollScorpions West2020BradentonFL
Gavin CasasElite Squad2020Pembroke PinesFL
Brandon CastelliniNew Jersey Rangers2020MillvilleNJ
Casey CaufieldASBA Futures Atlantic 17U2020West ChesterPA
Santino CervoneFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum2020Fort MyersFL
Pierce Chambers5 Star Gold2020Treasure IslandFL
Ben ChurchHammerheads Baseball 15U2020Cape May ChNJ
Mac CioccoTeam PowerNet2021VenetiaPA
Diego ClariotFTB Rockets 20202020Palm BeachFL
Garrett ClarkX Team 20212021MargateFL
Colton CocaHitters Baseball2020RacineWI
Lucas CostelloElite Squad2020MiamiFL
Zachary Cole CothrenSWFL Nation 20202020Plant CityFL
Joey CraskaTeam All American 20202020GibsoniaPA
Bryson DansberryCanes Black 20202020SuffolkVA
Blake D'ArvillePower Baseball 2020 White2020ApopkaFL
Hunter DaySTiKS Academy Vipers 20202020RichfieldMN
Pablo DelgadoPower Baseball 20202020WindermereFL
Nick DeRoseBaseball U 20202020Toms RiverNJ
Jacob DevorkinHitters Baseball2020MilwaukeeWI
Jordan DissinASBA Futures Atlantic 17U2020PottstownPA
Austin DormanSchutt Sacramento Speed Elite2020Plumas LakeCA
Corey Dowdell5 Star Gold2020KingslandGA
Gunnar DoyleHitters Baseball2020Oak CreekWI
Sam DrumhellerFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum2020TampaFL
Christian EiroaElite Squad2020MiamiFL
Alec ElgesSlammers Quarton2020LittletonCO
Brandon EspinosaJSB TIGERS2020NaplesFL
Sawyer FellerElite Squad2020Boca RatonFL
Nicholas FereticEast Coast Lumberjacks 2020s2020East WindsorNJ
Giuseppe FerraroElite Squad2020Ft. LauderdaleFL
Dale FrancisFTB Rockets 20202020Fort PierceFL
Kishon FrettGatorball 16u2020OcalaFL
Joshua FrisbeeCBC Mark Lumber Red2020St. JohnsFL
Sam FunkeIowa Select Black 20202020North LibertyIA
Alex GalvanNew Jersey Rangers2020BrielleNJ
Ricci GiambrunoSlammers Quarton2020ParkerCO
Evan GibbsScorpions West2020SarasotaFL
Jack GinsburgASBA Futures Atlantic 17U2021DowningtownPA
Matt GluckDiamond Jacks Super 162020CalifonNJ
Jodian Gonzalez IBAHS Knights Prime2020Río Grande PR
Damian GoulartCF Outlaws 20202021OrlandoFL
Jackson GrabskyFTB-Tucci Berryhill2020OviedoFL
Joseph GrassiUS Elite 2020/South2020HollidaysburgPA
Caden GreenSandlot 2020s (Scout)2020TulsaOK
Michael GrovesCanes Black 20202020Holly SpringsNC
Ryne GuidaFTB Rockets 20202020Fort LauderdaleFL
Brady GumpfCanes White 20202020South BendIN
Adam HaidermotaScorpions 2020 Prime2020TampaFL
Jake HarwoodCanes Black 20202020WhitevilleNC
Luke HatcherGatorball 16u2020Cross CityFL
Andrue HenryIowa Select Black 20202020DubuqueIA
Jacob HensorUS Elite 2020/South2020PetersburgPA
Reynaldo HernandezCanes Florida 2020 Black2020MiamiFL
Calvin HewettFTB-Tucci Cleveland2020GreenlandNH
Jackson HobbsOstingers Baseball Academy 20202020BrandonFL
McGwire HolbrookFTB-Tucci Berryhill2020OrlandoFL
John HollFlorida Grinders 20202021SanfordFL
Thomas HughesHammerheads Baseball 15U2020RunnemedeNJ
Connor Hults5 Star Black2020St. JohnsFL
Isaac HumphreyScorpions South 20202020CalhounKY
Mason JanzRebels 20212021EllentonFL
Brady JerniganRebels 20212021SarasotaFL
Gavin JohnsonCBC Mark Lumber Red2020JacksonvilleFL
Blaze JordanDulins Dodgers-Booker2021SouthavenMS
Markel Jordan5 Star Gold2020WillacoocheeGA
Tyler JosephDiamond Jacks Super 162020BloomsburyNJ
Ryan KabusDiamond Jacks Super 162020South Bound BrookNJ
Aidan KaneDiamond Jacks Super 162020MadisonNJ
Jenner KeheSlammers Zavaras2020GoldenCO
Rj KehoeEast Coast Lumberjacks 2020s2020Port Jefferson StationNY
Kevin KeisterASBA Futures Atlantic 17U2020SmyrnaDE
Jake Killingsworth5 Star Gold2020HeadlandAL
Hunter KirbySandlot 2020s (Scout)2020DrumrightOK
Jt LambetaFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum2020OdessaFL
Corbin LanowitzUS Elite 2020/South2020KernersvilleNC
Joseph "Karson" LigonRebels 20212021SarasotaFL
Sean LynchCBC Mark Lumber Red2020St JohnsFL
Ryan LynnSandlot 2020s (Scout)2020Broken ArrowOK
Sean (Grady) MaguireOstingers Baseball Academy 20202020TampaFL
Tj ManteufulHitters Baseball2020FranksvilleWI
Jadiel MartinezFlorida Grinders 20202020Winter SpringsFL
Jordan MartinezJSB TIGERS2021NaplesFL
Corbin McCloudCanes White 20202020ChesapeakeVA
Declan McDermottTri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy2020VieraFL
Caleb MeisterhansCBC Mark Lumber Red2021St. AugustineFL
Caleb MeisterhansCBC Mark Lumber Black2021St. AugustineFL
Jayden MelendezFTB-Tucci Berryhill2021Palmetto BayFL
Christopher MillsFTB Rockets 20202020WellingtonFL
Coltin MilnerDulins Dodgers-Booker2020TupeloMS
Garrett MoffettCanes Gold 20202020CaryNC
Connor MorganFTB-Tucci Berryhill2020BrooksvilleFL
Jack MossSlammers Zavaras2020Cherry Hills VillageCO
Sebastian MuellerBaseball U 20202020PottersvilleNJ
Ian MuniNew Jersey Rangers2020Princeton JunctionNJ
Kyle MurphyMVP Banditos North2021Lake WorthFL
Alec MursuliUS Elite 2020/South2020Boynton BeachFL
James MylerTeam BEAST 20202020Middle IslandNY
Cooper NelsonTampa Terror 2020 Stealth2020Palm HarborFL
Gage NormanScorpions South 20202020StilwellKS
Steven OndinaIBAHS Knights Prime2020GuraboPR
Buddy PackishJSB TIGERS2020NaplesFL
Joe PellegrinoTeam BEAST 20202020CommackNY
Joseph PenceTri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy2020Mount LaurelNJ
Trent PierceTri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy2020SwarthmorePA
Jonathan Ponder5 Star Gold2020LawrencevilleGA
Kyren PowerSTiKS Academy Vipers 20202020PlainfieldIN
Kade ReinertsonSlammers Quarton2020HuxleyIA
Brady RenfroSTiKS Academy Vipers 20202020AntigoWI
Nick RichirSWFL Nation 20202020Cape CoralFL
Tommy RickettsFTB-Tucci Cleveland2020Babson ParkFL
Collin RileySlammers Quarton2020ParkerCO
Maximus RivasBaseball U 20202020Toms RiverNJ
Britten RobinsonCanes Gold 20202020BereaKY
Jesse RobinsonUS Elite 2020/North2020BeltsvilleMD
Caleb RodriguezDiamond Jacks Super 162020North BrunswickNJ
Tomas RodriguezScorpions South 20202020StuartFL
Micheal RossSWFL Nation 20202020LakelandFL
Austin RusomaroffCBC Mark Lumber Red2021St. JohnsFL
Alex RyanSTiKS Academy Vipers 20202020Lake MillsWI
Dylan SaaleCanes Gold 20202020LeesburgVA
Michael "MC" SagaroBanditos Scout Team2020DavieFL
Gavin SchommerScorpions South 20202020Jensen BeachFL
Colby ShadeSlammers Zavaras2020WellingtonCO
Anthony ShaverFTB-Tucci Berryhill2020ClermontFL
Carson SirowyIowa Select Black 20202020ElyIA
Riley SkeenX Team2020Pompano BeachFL
Ryan SlaterTampa Terror 2020 Stealth2020Palm HarborFL
Jordan SmithRichmond Braves National2020Virginia BeachVA
Cole StallingsOstingers Baseball Academy 20202020LithiaFL
Hayden StapletonCanes Gold 20202020GreenvilleSC
Hayden StapletonCanes Gold 20202020GreenvilleSC
Travis StapletonPower Baseball 20202020ClermontFL
D'Ante StarksCanes Florida 2020 Black2020OcalaFL
Jacob StarlingFTB-Tucci Berryhill2020OrlandoFL
Kobe StensonBaseball U 20202020North SyracuseNY
Reid SturnFlorida Pokers Underclass Navy2020FircrestWA
Hunter SzewczykFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum2020North PortFL
Ryan TaylorSTiKS Academy Vipers 20202021VeronaWI
Jimmy ThiesX Team 20212021Fort LauderdaleFL
Darryl TorresFTB-Tucci Cleveland2020SarasotaFL
Aidan TroyRebels 20212021SarasotaFL
Tyler TscherterIowa Select Black 20202020ReinbeckIA
Marc TurnerSandlot 2020s (Scout)2020TulsaOK
Brenden VernFTB-Tucci Cleveland2020LakelandFL
Ben VespiElite Squad2020Boynton BeachFL
Najer VictorPower Baseball 20202020ClermontFL
Sean VitugRebels 20212021BradentonFL
Matthew VoiklisNorth Atlantic Select2020CommackNY
Troy WachterEast Coast Lumberjacks 2020s2021ShorehamNY
Ryan WaldschmidtRebels 20212021BradentonFL
Austin Walker5 Star White2020HamiltonGA
Landon WallaceSchutt Sacramento Speed Elite2020RosevilleCA
Tristan WernerEast Coast Lumberjacks 2020s2020Mount SinaiNY
Declan WiesnerSlammers Zavaras2020Castle RockCO
Brock WilkenOstingers Baseball Academy 20202020ValricoFL
Mack Williams5 Star Black2020ColumbusGA
Tj WilliamsCanes Gold 20202020GermantownMD
Jace Wilson5 Star Black2020EatontonGA
Jonah WronskiHitters Baseball2020BaysideWI
Chase YniguezRebels 20212020Lakewood RanchFL
Brandon YonkerScorpions West2020Myakka CityFL
Mario ZabalaIBAHS Knights Prime2020San JuanPR
Josue Roberto Zuany X Team 20212021Pompano BeachFL
PA AB AVG 1B 2B 3B HR RBI SB OBP OPS
Subscribe to DiamondKast Annual Subscription to see the Statistics
Sign in
Purchase DiamondKast
Annual Subscription for $40

*Access to any DiamondKast event while
subscription is active

All Tournament Pitchers

Players TeamNo.GradCitySt.
Walker AdlamPower Baseball 2020 White 2020Winter GardenFL
Noah AgerEast Coast Lumberjacks 2020s 2020Ocean CityMD
Scott Allen5 Star White 2020ColumbusGA
Luke AndersonSchutt Sacramento Speed Elite 2020CalamusIA
Dane ArmsonTeam PowerNet 2020MontoursvillePA
Michael BaginskiNew Jersey Rangers 2020MillvilleNJ
Matthew BarnhorstFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum 2020Ponte Vedra BeachFL
Jude BaxtFTB Rockets 2020 2020WellingtonFL
Nick BeetelBaseball U 2020 2020JacksonNJ
Jay BeshearsJSB TIGERS 2020NaplesFL
Elijah BotelleScorpions South 2020 2020StuartFL
Braison BourneFlorida Pokers Underclass Navy 2020LexingtonSC
Cole BurgessCBC Mark Lumber Red 2020St. JohnsFL
Michael CabreraFlorida Pokers Underclass Navy 2020MiamiFL
Caleb CainSandlot 2020s (Scout) 2020FateTX
Braden CaliseCanes Florida 2020 Black 2021Fort PierceFL
Jordan CarrionElite Squad 2020MiamiFL
Jackson Carter5 Star Black 2020MilledgevilleGA
Carson CasoOstingers Baseball Academy 2020 2020LutzFL
Brandon CastelliniNew Jersey Rangers 2020MillvilleNJ
Dillon CeroneX Team 2021 2021WestonFL
Santino CervoneFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum 2020Fort MyersFL
Caden ChamberlinRebels 2021 2021BradentonFL
David ChenowethBigStix Gamers 16U Prime 2020RexGA
Tucker ChristensenIowa Select Black 2020 2020NorwalkIA
Ben ChurchHammerheads Baseball 15U 2020Cape May ChNJ
Casper ClarkCanes Black 2020 2020North VernonIN
Joey CraskaTeam All American 2020 2020GibsoniaPA
Matthew DadlaniPower Baseball 2020 2020OrlandoFL
Blake D'ArvillePower Baseball 2020 White 2020ApopkaFL
Hunter DaySTiKS Academy Vipers 2020 2020RichfieldMN
Angelo DeerCanes Gold 2020 2020West OrangeNJ
Brennan DeyoCanes White 2020 2020TaylorsSC
Austin DormanSchutt Sacramento Speed Elite 2020Plumas LakeCA
Tyler DowdyFTB-Tucci Cleveland 2020Plant CityFL
Zachary DrozdowskiCrabFest Sophomore All Americans 2020WashingtonDC
Sam DrumhellerFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum 2020TampaFL
Jake FallersHammerheads Baseball 15U 2020MonroevilleNJ
Jacob FaulknerFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum 2020VeniceFL
Jacob FischerSTiKS Academy Vipers 2020 2020WatertownWI
Nolan FreyIowa Select Black 2020 2020Iowa CityIA
Darian FumeroBanditos Scout Team 2020HialeahFL
Jared GaySandlot 2020s (Scout) 2020PiedmontOK
Doyle GehringSandlot 2020s (Scout) 2020TulsaOK
Tommy GessnerHammerheads Baseball 15U 2020Little Egg HarborNJ
Coyle GiebeigGatorball 16u 2020Lake CityFL
Jack GinsburgASBA Futures Atlantic 17U 2021DowningtownPA
Nick GorbyCanes Florida 2020 Black 2020Port St LucieFL
Tanner GoswickTampa Terror 2020 Stealth 2020Palm HarborFL
Justin GreccoScorpions 2020 Prime 2020ClermontFL
Cooper GriffithsHitters Baseball 2020TrevorWI
Mac GuscetteFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum 2020NokomisFL
Nick GuzziNew Jersey Rangers 2020Point Pleasant BoroughNJ
Matthew HendrixX Team 2020Coral SpringsFL
Michael HendronTampa Terror 2020 Blue 2020OdessaFL
Landon HiggersonCanes White 2020 2020ChesapeakeVA
Patrick HollomanBigStix Gamers 16U Prime 2020McDonoughGA
Danny HolmesFTB Rockets 2020 2020Palm Beach GardensFL
Braedin HuntNew Jersey Rangers 2020Old BridgeNJ
Shane HuntsbergerMVP Banditos North 2021Coral SpringsFL
Shane HuntsbergerX Team 2021 2021Coral SpringsFL
Justin JacksonJSB TIGERS 2022NaplesFL
Mason JanzRebels 2021 2021EllentonFL
Garfield JohnsGatorball 16u 2020StarkeFL
Ethan JonesOstingers Baseball Academy 2020 2020Wesley ChapelFL
Trevor JonesOstingers Baseball Academy 2020 2020TampaFL
Kevin KeisterASBA Futures Atlantic 17U 2020SmyrnaDE
George KlassenHitters Baseball 2020Port WashingtonWI
Sabastian KlossHitters Baseball 2020MilwaukeeWI
Jt LambetaFlorida Burn 2020 Platinum 2020OdessaFL
Jacob LangFTB-Tucci Cleveland 2020Lake WalesFL
Brady Lejeune-DeacutisSlammers Quarton 2020Highlands RanchCO
Tyler MadlTri-State Arsenal 2020 Navy 2020MelbourneFL
Dwanye MaduroPower Baseball 2020 2020ClermontFL
Connor ManningElite Squad 2021Coral SpringsFL
Josh ManorCanes Florida 2020 Black 2020Vero BeachFL
Reece MarleyTampa Terror 2020 Stealth 2020Palm HarborFL
Michael MarreroFlorida Grinders 2020 2020CorozalPR
Coby MayoBanditos Scout Team 2020Coral SpringsFL
Bryce McBrideFTB-Tucci Berryhill 2020Port St LucieFL
Ryan McCauleyTampa Terror 2020 Stealth 2020TrinityFL
Jon McCulloughTeam All American 2020 2020Cranberry TownshipPA
Jonathan McMathFlorida Pokers Underclass Navy 2020BrooksvilleFL
Garrett MoffettCanes Gold 2020 2020CaryNC
Michael MoralesTeam All American 2020 2021EnolaPA
Connor MorganFTB-Tucci Berryhill 2020BrooksvilleFL
Nick NasoPower Baseball 2020 2020Winter GardenFL
Cooper NelsonTampa Terror 2020 Stealth 2020Palm HarborFL
Lucas NidoElite Squad 2020MiamiFL
Gabe NutterCanes Black 2020 2020Kansas CityMO
Jimmy O'BoyleEast Coast Lumberjacks 2020s 2020CommackNY
Oscar OsborneTeam BEAST 2020 2021BrooklynNY
Albert PadronFTB-Tucci Cleveland 2020TampaFL
Nicholas PapageorgeTeam BEAST 2020 2020Old WestburyNY
Caleb PundsackPower Baseball 2020 White 2020GrovelandFL
Brady RenfroSTiKS Academy Vipers 2020 2020AntigoWI
Luis RiveraFlorida Grinders 2020 2020OrlandoFL
Joel RodriguezBanditos Scout Team 2020MiamiFL
Micheal RossSWFL Nation 2020 2020LakelandFL
Caden RothbaumMVP Banditos North 2021Delray BeachFL
Austin RusomaroffCBC Mark Lumber Red 2021St. JohnsFL
Dylan SaaleCanes Gold 2020 2020LeesburgVA
Izaiah SantiagoBaseball U 2020 2020CanadensisPA
Mason SatterfieldRichmond Braves National 2020ViennaVA
Gavin SchommerScorpions South 2020 2020Jensen BeachFL
Michael SeegersHitters Baseball 2020OconomowocWI
Dustin SnyderX Team 2020Coconut CreekFL
Reid SondermeyerJSB TIGERS 2021NaplesFL
Cameron SorgeFTB Rockets 2020 2020JupiterFL
Cole StallingsOstingers Baseball Academy 2020 2020LithiaFL
Andrew StubbsCanes Florida 2020 Black 2020Fort PierceFL
Kc SwordsCanes Florida 2020 Black 2020Vero BeachFL
Cody Tomasik5 Star Black 2020Lost CreekWV
Grant UmbergerASBA Futures Atlantic 17U 2020Chester SpringsPA
Ben VespiElite Squad 2020Boynton BeachFL
Najer VictorPower Baseball 2020 2020ClermontFL
Sean VitugRebels 2021 2021BradentonFL
Jarod WadeASBA Futures Atlantic 17U 2020West ChesterPA
Austin WallerPower Baseball 2020 White 2020TavaresFL
Logan WashScorpions 2020 Prime 2020LongwoodFL
Aaron WilliamsUS Elite 2020/South 2020MocksvilleNC
Christian WorleyUS Elite 2020/South 2020AltonVA
W L ERA IP H K BB ER WHIP
Subscribe to DiamondKast Annual Subscription to see the Statistics
Sign in
Purchase DiamondKast
Annual Subscription for $40

*Access to any DiamondKast event while
subscription is active
Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.