BCS Tournament 14u BCS Finals
Jul 4 - 10, 2013 Terry Park - Fort Myers, FL  
Map

Alcohol is not permitted at any ballparks

- Terry Park  
  3421 Palm Beach Blvd Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

- TBD  
   , Map   

- JetBlue Player Development Complex  
  Power Alley Fort Myers, FL 33913 Map   

- CenturyLink Sports Complex (Twins)  
  14100 Ben C. Pratt/Six Mile Cypress Parkway Fort Myers, FL 33912 Map   

- City of Palms Park  
  2201 Edison Avenue Fort Myers, FL 33901 Map   

- Cape Coral Sports Complex  
  1410 Sports Blvd. Cape Coral, FL 33991 Map   

- 5-Plex - Player Development Complex  
  4301 Edison Ave Fort Myers, FL 33916 Map   

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
Midland Tribe Jordon "Jo" Adell
PBC PAL 14U Tyler Ahearn
Texas Spikes Baseball Club Brad Armastrong
Arena Starz Austine Jeremy Arocho
Bad Boys Baseball Eddy Arteaga
HCYP Raiders Gunnar Barnard
PBC PAL 14U Justin Barney
CFBL Mizuno Elite 2017 Jared Battista
Arena Starz Raphael Baumgardner
Academy Select Sun Devils-Ingram Trey Becerra
North Texas Longhorns - Gillespie  David Bedgood
Houston Banditos Black Weston Bizzle
Houston Banditos Black Dylan Bohnert
Houston Banditos Black Tucker Bradley
Dirtbags Alec Brurleson
Xtreme Baseball Jordan Butler
East Cobb Titans Ethan Cady
IBAHS Knights Julio Canales
Powermill Baseball 14U  Dylan Carlson
East Cobb Titans Cash Case
Osting Baseball Academy Black Nathan Chevalier
Banditos - White Yuuki Chilcutt
Tampa Terror - Blue Connor Churchill
North Texas Longhorns - Gillespie  Luke Collis
Georgia Jackets  Sean Connelly
South Florida Breakers 14U Israel Cordero
Bullets Gold 14U Clayton Coringrato
Team Elite Black Aubrey Davis
Dallas Tigers Woods Zachary DeLoach
Tampa Boltz Jared Desantolo
Team Elite Gray Steven Diamond
Elite Baseball Training Bryant Diel
Arena Starz Brandon Dorsey
Bullets Gold 14U Tim Elko
Arena Starz Ian Elliott
Houston Banditos Black Hayden Evans
Houston Banditos Black Blake Faecher
PBC PAL 14U Emanuel Fernandez
Academy Select Sun Devils-Ingram Brock Figueroa
Big Diamond Rockets Jeffrey Fripp II
Arena Starz Ethan Gallagher
IBAHS Knights Gabriel Garcia
Tampa Boltz Matt Gele
Team Elite Black Chase Gonzalez
Big Diamond Rockets Connor Gonzalez
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Caleb Grace
East Cobb Titans Luke Gray
South Troy Dodgers Jim Griffin
Houston Banditos Black Jaxx Groshans
Prosource Athletics-Abbott Austin Gross
Houston Banditos Black Samuel Hicks
Academy Select Sun Devils-Ingram Jonathan Hobart
Midland Tribe Dawson Hogan
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Evan Hooper
Team Victus Everett Hurst
Arena Starz Blake James
Georgia Jackets  Blake James
Tampa Terror - Blue Christian James
Orlando Scorpions 2017s Tyler Jones
6-4-3 DP Tigers Bennett Kahn
Bullets Gold 14U Matthew Kaslow
Next level Baseball 14U Tommy Kinney
South Troy Dodgers Carter Knapek
Florida Pokers Cameron Krzeminski
Texas Spikes Baseball Club Josh Lapierre
East Cobb Titans Nick Laster
PBC PAL 14U Tarik Latchmansingh
6-4-3 DP Tigers Matthew Lazzaro
Georgia Jackets  Kale Ledford
PBC PAL 14U Andrew Lee
Big Diamond Rockets Willie T. Lee III
BigStix Gamers Thomas Leone
Team Elite Black Spencer Lewis
North Texas Longhorns - Gillespie  Nick Llorente
Georgia Jackets  Will Lumpkin
Academy Select Sun Devils-Ingram Tristen Lutz
PBC PAL 14U James Marinan
IBAHS Knights Alan Marrero
Midland Tribe Brennen Martin
Academy Select Sun Devils-Ingram Jared Martin
Orlando Scorpions 2017s Seth Martin
North Texas Longhorns - Gillespie  Jacob Martinez
Bad Boys Baseball Ryan Masterson
Next level Baseball 14U Garrett Mathes
Team Missouri Connor McCoy
Next level Baseball 14U Bucky McGlamry
Houston Banditos Black Colton McKee
Xtreme Baseball Christian Menendez
Houston Banditos Black Landon Miner
6-4-3 DP Tigers Steven Minter
Houston Banditos Black Matthew Mitchell
CFBL Mizuno Elite 2017 Jake Molle
Dallas Tigers Woods Joseph Montenegro
Tampa Boltz Patrick Morris
Eagles Baseball 14U Jacob Napoli
Team Victus Riley O'Day
Academy Select Sun Devils-Ingram Adam Oviedo
Prosource Athletics-Abbott Jack Owens
Osting Baseball Academy Black Pablo Diaz Perez
East Coast Grays 14U Jordan Reed
Bad Boys Baseball Adam Reis
North Texas Longhorns - Gillespie  Collin Reiter
Midland Tribe Mitch Robinson
North Texas Longhorns - Gillespie  Christopher Rodgers
Florida Pokers Anthony Rodriguez
Dallas Tigers Woods Christian Rodriguez
Georgia Jackets  Chaney Rogers
HCYP Raiders Max Rogers
Bullets Gold 14U Josh Rulli
Florida Express Chris Sabo
South Florida Breakers 14U Preston Sam
HCYP Raiders Jack Schroeder
Tampa Boltz Jonah Scolaro
South Troy Dodgers Shawn Seabury
Chain Mavericks Ryan Sellers
CFBL Mizuno Elite 2017 Angelo Serrano
Next level Baseball 14U Peter Setterich
Georgia Jackets  Cole Shelton
Dirtbags Cameron Smetak
Dallas Tigers Woods Russell Smith
Orlando Scorpions 2017s Michael Spears
Xtreme Baseball Nash Stegemann
St. Lucie Mets Elite 14U Brandon Stone
Bullets Gold 14U Corbett Stoskopf
Midland Tribe Jefferson Szydlowski
Team Elite Black Connor Tate
Tampa Boltz Kris Terry
SWFL Baseball 14U Forrest Theune
BigStix Gamers Bryson Tolley
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Cade Tucker
Georgia Jackets  Cameron Turley
Next level Baseball 14U Alex Tyson
Xtreme Baseball Javier Valdes
BigStix Gamers Brooks Veal
Midland Tribe Luke Waddell
Prosource Athletics-Abbott Babe Walker
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Paxton Wallace
St. Lucie Mets Elite 14U Wade Walton
PBC PAL 14U Tyler Ward
Chain Mavericks Brant Watson
Georgia Jackets  Austin Weiermiller
Bullets Gold 14U Robby Wertman
Georgia Jackets  Will West
Seneca War Eagles Jake Wills
Houston Banditos Black Jonathan Windham
HCYP Raiders Jacob Wyandt
Rawlings Arkansas Prospects Drew Young
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy :: Site Map :: Testimonials
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.