WWBA Tournament 14u/15u Perfect Game-East Cobb Invitational
Jun 5 - 9, 2013 East Cobb Complex - Marietta, GA  
Map

Coaches must email Justin Amidon (jamidon@perfectgame.org) if they would like to be scheduled for a consolation game on Saturday.  Please request a game even if you may make the playoffs. If you make the playoffs, we will adjust the consolation schedule.

All Tournament Team

TeamNo.Players 
East Cobb Team Alabama Jordan Acosta
Team DeMarini GA 15U Dylan Agard
East Cobb Expos 15U Jalen Atterbury
East Cobb Titans 14U Jason Avers
East Cobb Pride 15U Brady Barnes
Fat Cat Thunder Hunter Bauman
SEB 15u Sloan Bennett
East Cobb Astros 14U Will Benson
Knoxville Stars 15U Steven Black
East Cobb Blue Jays 14U Holland Boone
East Cobb Astros 14U Tucker Bradley
SOX Elite 15U Will Brooks
East Cobb Braves 15U Rocky Brown
Team DeMarini GA 15U Ken Brunson
Excel Blue Jays Lucas Bryant
East Cobb Longhorns 15U Taylor Buice
SOX Elite 15U Chad Butcher
Upstate Mavericks Zackary Byron
East Cobb Astros 14U Andrew Cash
MBA Pride Elite Jose Ciccarello
East Cobb Indians 15U Hampton Clark
East Cobb Rangers 15U Parris Collins
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black Bailey Cone
Georgia Jackets National Sean Connelly
East Cobb Astros 14U Cage Cox
East Cobb Titans 15U Logan Craighead
Georgia Roadrunners Michael Curry
East Cobb Astros 14U Xzavion Curry
Fat Cat Thunder Caleb Dixon
Naperville Renegades Will Drake
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Harrison Duncan
East Cobb Braves 15U Josh Dunson
East Cobb Expos 15U James (Adam) Durrett
East Coast Grays 14U Stephen East
Naturals Baseball Club John Eppy
Game Ready Athletics -15U Navy Logan Exum
PTI Baseball Maniacs Justin Farmer
643 DP Tigers 14u Jack Ferguson
East Cobb Pride 15U Sam Fleming
Georgia Roadrunners Benaiah Franklin
Naturals Baseball Club Kraig Gielow
Dunwoody Diablos Gold 14U Paul Gies
MBA Pride Elite Elijah Gill
East Cobb Astros 14U Donnie Gleneski
Tennessee Twisters 15U Chandler Hardiman
Knoxville Stars 15U Dylan Harris
Naperville Renegades Andrew Hennings
East Cobb Braves 15U Bryant Hines
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Ryan Hoff
Naperville Renegades Blake Honda
Excel Blue Jays Cole Ibsen
Team DeMarini GA 14U Black Jared Johnson
Fury Legion Jake Johnston
East Cobb Braves 15U Jacob Jones
Georgia Roadrunners Jahmai Jones
East Cobb Rangers 15U Josh Kean
TGBA 15U Red Robert Keramidas
East Cobb Titans 14U Nick Laster
Fury Legion Justice Law
East Cobb Pride 15U Brendan Lawler
Georgia Roadrunners Jake Lee
East Cobb Rangers 15U Hayden Lehman
East Cobb Rangers 15U Christopher Lucero
Naperville Renegades Zack Martin
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez J.D. Masters
Tennessee Twisters 15U Cameron McCoy
TGBA 14U Red Jay Mercer
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Daniel Mickelson
CBA Carolina Rays Aaron Miller
East Coast Grays 14U Hunter Milligan
East Cobb Titans 15U Luke Miltner
643 DP Tigers 14u Steven Minter
Home Plate Chilidogs 14U Stills Jenard Morris
Naperville Renegades Blake Nicolls
Tennessee Dores 15U John Orr
Knoxville Stars 15U Dylan Pacifico
East Cobb Expos 15U Brandon Perkins
Team Mizuno Will Pillsbury
Team DeMarini GA 15U Caleb Pruitt
SEB 15u Jonathan Ray
Team DeMarini GA 15U Austin Richardson
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Chaney Rogers
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Jason Rooks
MBA Pride Elite William Rosado
Georgia Elite MacKenzie (Mac) Ruedt
Team DeMarini Cyclones Josh Saavedra
MBA Pride Elite Alec Sanchez
MBA Pride Elite Chase Sanguinetti
Team Mizuno Will Sarsen
East Cobb Astros 14U Davis Schwartz
Doubleday Rockies Zee Scofield
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Turner Scruggs
Game Ready Athletics 15U Orange Turner Scruggs
Fury Legion Jonathan Sentell
East Cobb Pride 15U Daniel Seres
Home Plate Chili Dogs 15U Sanchez Allen Shad
Fury Legion Randy Shelton
Team DeMarini GA 15U Spencer Shields
Excel Blue Rays Jay Shirey
East Cobb Rockies 15U Dion Simpson
Team DeMarini GA 15U Kevin Smith
SOX Elite 14U Tanner Smith
Georgia Roadrunners Sawyer Steele
SLAM - BLUE Josh Stevens
East Cobb Team Alabama Will Stewart
TGBA 15U Blue Matt Studdard
East Cobb Titans 15U Jackson Svete
East Cobb Expos 15U Jordan (JT) Thomas
TGBA 15U Blue Anthony Trovato
Georgia Jackets Baseball 14U Cameron Turley
PSA 15U Team Rawlings Matt Turner
Georgia Roadrunners Cobie Vance
East Cobb Braves 15U Aaron Veres
East Coast Grays 14U Riley Watkins
Alabama Rays Baker Weldon
Excel Blue Rays Cole Whitman
Team DeMarini GA 15U Anthony Williams
Orlando Baseball Academy 14U Matthew Wiseman
TGBA 15U Blue Jarrett Wright
Georgia Roadrunners Cole Zabowski
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy :: Site Map :: Testimonials
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.