1,643 MLB PLAYERS | 13,326 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Pool Standings
Pool seeding tie breaker rules
Pool standings are subject to be overridden by event director if other tie breaker proceedings are needed.
Pool A PCT W L T RA RS
1 Upstate Mavericks ST 0.857 5 0 2 10 32
2 Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout 0.786 4 0 3 17 37
3 Mid-Atlantic Red Sox 0.714 4 1 2 10 23
4 Go Pro 2020 Daly 0.643 4 2 1 11 34
5 US Elite 2020 Mid-Atlantic 0.357 2 4 1 34 25
6 eXposure 17U Louisville Slugger 0.357 2 4 1 39 19
7 Charlie Culberson Baseball 17U 0.286 2 5 0 25 9
8 Scorpions South 2020/17U 0.000 0 7 0 50 17
Pool B PCT W L T RA RS
1 Dirtbags 17U Skrap Pak 1.000 7 0 0 7 40
2 Texas Twelve Maroon 0.714 5 2 0 23 58
3 MA Show 17U Select 0.643 4 2 1 16 42
4 NorthStar Baseball 17u Navy 0.571 3 2 2 37 31
5 Hounds Baseball Stewart 0.429 3 4 0 34 27
6 Nelson Baseball School 17u Red 0.286 2 5 0 36 16
7 VBA 17u Red 0.214 1 5 1 48 13
8 Rawlings Southeast 16u National 0.143 1 6 0 41 15
Pool C PCT W L T RA RS
1 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club 0.857 6 1 0 21 41
2 Yalobusha Giants 2020 0.714 5 2 0 30 45
3 Texas Twelve Black 0.500 3 3 1 26 35
4 Zoom Baseball Academy- Smurfs 0.429 3 4 0 34 27
5 Tri State Arsenal NY 17U National 0.429 3 4 0 34 42
6 East Cobb Colt .45's 17U Brown 0.429 3 4 0 40 27
7 Dirtbags 17U Jolly 0.429 3 4 0 46 33
8 Chattanooga Cyclones 17U 0.214 1 5 1 41 22
Pool D PCT W L T RA RS
1 Lonestar Baseball Club National 2020 0.786 5 1 1 18 31
2 Sheets Baseball 0.786 5 1 1 17 32
3 East Coast Sandhogs 17u - McGloin 0.714 5 2 0 15 41
4 East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s 0.571 4 3 0 17 31
5 643 DP Jaguars 16U Mang 0.500 3 3 1 27 34
6 Rake City 2020 0.500 3 3 1 31 28
7 Maryland Monarchs 0.071 0 6 1 53 17
8 Top Prospect 2020 0.071 0 6 1 55 19
Pool E PCT W L T RA RS
1 Atlanta Blue Jays 17U 0.857 6 1 0 25 47
2 St. Louis Pirates 0.714 5 2 0 24 39
3 MSI 2020 National Team 0.714 5 2 0 26 32
4 Florida Burn 2020 Platinum 0.571 4 3 0 11 36
5 Central Alabama Brewers 0.500 3 3 1 39 31
6 Bodyshop Baseball 2020 0.429 3 4 0 40 29
7 Mid Maryland United National Team 0.214 1 5 1 39 27
8 East Cobb Angels 17U 0.000 0 7 0 50 13
Pool F PCT W L T RA RS
1 United 0.857 6 1 0 18 38
2 South Charlotte Panthers 2020 0.714 5 2 0 15 29
3 Stars Baseball 17u Sisk 0.714 5 2 0 31 38
4 East Cobb Astros 17U Orange 0.571 4 3 0 23 30
5 Illinois Lightning 0.429 3 4 0 34 22
6 Bell Ringers 17U 0.286 2 5 0 28 21
7 Excel Blue Sox 17U 0.286 2 5 0 31 26
8 Florida Burn 2020 Little 0.143 1 6 0 42 18
Pool G PCT W L T RA RS
1 East Cobb Astros 17U Navy 1.000 7 0 0 10 38
2 Dirtbags Platinum 17U 0.857 6 1 0 30 45
3 Rockies 17's Gold 0.571 4 3 0 22 28
4 St. Louis Prospects Scout Kirchner 0.571 4 3 0 28 42
5 Team Warstic Dubose 2020 0.333 2 4 0 31 17
6 Whiz Kids 17U American 0.286 2 5 0 47 39
7 NABA Nationals 17U 0.167 1 5 0 39 21
8 Baseball University 2020 Leslie 0.143 1 6 0 46 23
Pool H PCT W L T RA RS
1 Arlington A’s Acton 0.857 6 1 0 18 59
2 East Cobb Astros 16U X 0.857 6 1 0 19 42
3 VIrginia Cardinals 2020's 0.786 5 1 1 15 33
4 Clarksville Orioles 17u 0.429 3 4 0 41 39
5 Top Gun Baseball 0.357 2 4 1 40 29
6 Florida Burn 2020 Beisner 0.286 2 5 0 36 30
7 GBG-NC 17u Signature 0.286 2 5 0 37 26
8 Zone Baseball 0.143 0 5 2 59 7
Pool I PCT W L T RA RS
1 643 DP Jaguars 17U Coleman 0.857 6 1 0 23 40
2 Knights Baseball 17u Platinum 0.714 5 2 0 16 33
3 Stars Baseball 17u Red 0.643 4 2 1 29 40
4 Premier Baseball Futures- Memmert 0.500 3 3 1 25 29
5 St. Louis Prospects Scout Oliff 0.500 3 3 1 29 35
6 New England Ruffnecks 0.357 2 4 1 27 28
7 Dirtbags 17U Alberts 0.286 2 5 0 40 16
8 Slammers Baseball 17U Hodge 0.143 1 6 0 54 22
Pool J PCT W L T RA RS
1 643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo 1.000 7 0 0 7 48
2 Dulin's Dodgers 16U Ince 0.857 6 1 0 14 40
3 Dirtbags 17U All Blacks 0.571 4 3 0 30 32
4 Arlington A’s Ashford 0.429 3 4 0 37 37
5 Coastal Prospects 17U 0.429 3 4 0 25 31
6 Mid-Atlantic Rookies 0.286 2 5 0 50 30
7 Stars Baseball 17u Blue 0.286 2 5 0 50 26
8 MVP Black 0.143 1 6 0 51 20
Pool K PCT W L T RA RS
1 Giants Scout Team-FTB 0.857 6 1 0 20 39
2 Team Georgia 17U Gold 0.714 5 2 0 21 40
3 GRB Rays Yellow 0.643 4 2 1 16 25
4 Zoom Baseball Academy - Black 0.500 3 3 1 18 28
5 Rawlings Southeast Cross Hit 0.429 3 4 0 32 31
6 Carolina Combat 0.357 2 4 1 41 30
7 Dirtbags Premier VA 17U 0.357 2 4 1 52 22
8 Dallas Tigers 17U - Hernandez 0.143 1 6 0 36 21
Pool L PCT W L T RA RS
1 San DIego Show 1.000 7 0 0 7 51
2 VBA 17u Black 0.857 6 1 0 9 40
3 5 Star Carolina 17U Taylor 0.714 5 2 0 35 49
4 Long Island Body Armor Titans 17U 0.571 4 3 0 23 35
5 Florida Hardballers 17U 0.286 2 5 0 36 27
6 East Cobb Prime 17U Zilleox 0.214 1 5 1 46 26
7 D-BAT ELITE East Coast 0.214 1 5 1 47 14
8 St. Louis Pirates 2020 0.143 1 6 0 55 16
Pool M PCT W L T RA RS
1 Nelson Baseball School 17u Black 0.857 6 1 0 17 53
2 Banditos Scout Team 17U 0.857 6 1 0 9 41
3 Triton Rays Scout Team 0.571 4 3 0 36 34
4 Wladyka Baseball 0.571 4 3 0 36 32
5 Sox Baseball 17U 0.429 3 4 0 32 35
6 Southern California Elite Baseball USA-Friars 0.286 2 5 0 49 29
7 Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Powered by Mizu 0.286 2 5 0 54 29
8 Carolina Cubs 2020 0.143 1 6 0 34 14
Pool N PCT W L T RA RS
1 eXposure 17U Prime 0.929 6 0 1 19 48
2 East Cobb Astros 16U Z 0.857 6 1 0 23 50
3 Easley Baseball Club 2020 0.714 5 2 0 20 52
4 Taconic Rangers 0.643 4 2 1 36 47
5 Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth 0.286 2 5 0 30 23
6 Nelson Baseball School 17u White 0.286 2 5 0 51 40
7 Dig In Baseball 0.286 2 5 0 54 30
8 Dirtbags 17U Bingham 0.000 0 7 0 70 13
Pool O PCT W L T RA RS
1 Canes National 17 1.000 7 0 0 10 42
2 Team Nike New England 0.714 5 2 0 22 36
3 Indiana Prospects 17U Fauquher 0.643 4 2 1 19 30
4 Scoutz USA 2020 0.429 3 4 0 32 23
5 Houston Athletics - Gold 0.357 2 4 1 19 25
6 Charlotte Megastars 2020 0.357 2 4 1 27 33
7 Knights Baseball 17u Premier 0.357 2 4 1 35 17
8 Palm Beach Select 2020 0.143 0 5 2 62 20
Pool P PCT W L T RA RS
1 Gamers 17 Blue 1.000 7 0 0 19 50
2 Canes American 17U 0.857 6 1 0 12 57
3 Power Baseball 2020 Navy 0.500 3 3 1 26 34
4 MVP BEAST 0.429 3 4 0 45 35
5 Austin Banditos Scout Team 2020 0.357 2 4 1 30 20
6 Diamond Devils 17u Blue 0.286 2 5 0 36 24
7 East Cobb Yankees 17U 0.286 2 5 0 48 25
8 TPL Pro Elite 0.286 2 5 0 52 23
Pool Q PCT W L T RA RS
1 Home Plate Chilidogs 17U Copeland 0.786 5 1 1 15 37
2 Florida Hurricanes 17U Platinum 0.714 5 2 0 20 35
3 CBA Rays 17U 0.714 5 2 0 22 37
4 Richmond County Nationals 17U Doyle 0.714 4 1 2 27 28
5 PNT 17U 0.429 3 4 0 27 37
6 HITTERS 2020 0.357 2 4 1 34 27
7 Cincinnati Baseball Club Black 0.286 2 5 0 42 31
8 Game On Futures 17U 0.000 0 7 0 70 25
Pool R PCT W L T RA RS
1 Team Louisiana 0.714 5 2 0 23 31
2 29ers Baseball - Black 0.714 4 1 2 35 42
3 Team Warstic Sanguillen 2020 0.571 3 2 2 22 36
4 Slammers Baseball 17U Jenkins 0.571 3 2 2 26 40
5 Baseball U 2020 0.500 2 2 3 21 23
6 Canes Showcase 17U 0.500 3 3 1 32 36
7 East Cobb Prime 16U Zilleox 0.286 1 4 2 37 28
8 Power Baseball 2020 Gold 0.143 1 6 0 53 13
Pool S PCT W L T RA RS
1 Louisiana Knights 17U Black 0.857 5 0 2 14 33
2 Canes South 17U 0.786 5 1 1 27 61
3 Midland Baseball 0.643 3 1 3 24 50
4 Original Florida Pokers 2020 0.571 4 3 0 35 47
5 Flood City Elite - 2020 0.500 3 3 1 39 28
6 Dulin's Dodgers 17U Turnbow 0.286 2 5 0 47 25
7 643 DP Tigers 16U Hawkins 0.214 1 5 1 49 27
8 5 Star 17U King 0.143 0 5 2 57 21
Pool T PCT W L T RA RS
1 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 0.929 6 0 1 14 35
2 Tri State Arsenal 2020 National 0.786 5 1 1 21 29
3 Bullpen Redstitch 108 17U 0.714 5 2 0 22 31
4 Banditos 17U Texas 0.571 4 3 0 26 31
5 Invaders Baseball 17U 0.429 3 4 0 38 41
6 Team Ohio Pro Select 0.286 2 5 0 27 33
7 5 Star 17U South 0.143 1 6 0 39 26
8 East Cobb Patriots 16U 0.143 1 6 0 60 21
Pool U PCT W L T RA RS
1 Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U 0.714 4 1 2 15 49
2 DBACKS 17U Lopez 0.643 4 2 1 18 31
3 Ninth Inning Royals 17U Edwards 0.643 4 2 1 21 28
4 Dallas Tigers Arias 0.643 4 2 1 32 39
5 Richmond Braves 17U American 0.500 3 3 1 22 28
6 Renegades Elite 17U 0.429 3 4 0 46 34
7 5 Star Carolina 17U Bumgardner 0.286 2 5 0 51 29
8 GS Surge Team Akadema Black 0.143 1 6 0 56 23
Pool V PCT W L T RA RS
1 Canes Central 17U 0.857 5 0 2 11 32
2 Louisiana Knights White 0.786 5 1 1 14 41
3 Baseball U Prospects 0.714 5 2 0 14 48
4 Lexington Baseball Club Owls 0.643 4 2 1 19 30
5 UA Building Champions 17U Grey 0.429 3 4 0 32 30
6 Titans Baseball 17U 0.357 2 4 1 31 13
7 5 Star Carolina 17U Daddio 0.143 0 5 2 53 14
8 Extreme Elite 0.071 0 6 1 44 10
Pool W PCT W L T RA RS
1 South Texas Sliders 17U Mayer 0.857 6 1 0 9 42
2 Canes Midwest 0.786 5 1 1 11 55
3 Game On Prospects 17U 0.786 5 1 1 17 37
4 NY Gothams 17U (20) 0.571 4 3 0 47 34
5 Ninth Inning Royals 17U Bartlewski 0.357 2 4 1 50 34
6 5 Star 17U Lookouts 0.286 2 5 0 46 21
7 Hit After Hit Outlaws - Britt 0.214 1 5 1 45 29
8 West Coast Braves - Rawlings 2020 0.143 1 6 0 47 20
Pool X PCT W L T RA RS
1 Richmond Braves 17U National 0.857 6 1 0 14 37
2 Diamond Devils 17u Black 0.786 5 1 1 9 54
3 East Cobb Patriots 17U 0.643 4 2 1 21 25
4 Power Baseball 2020 0.571 4 3 0 23 33
5 UA Building Champions 17U Navy 0.429 3 4 0 24 22
6 Antonelli Baseball 0.357 2 4 1 40 31
7 Morris Baseball Chiefs 2020 0.357 2 4 1 46 34
8 Tri State Arsenal 2020 National 2 0.000 0 7 0 62 3
Pool Y PCT W L T RA RS
1 US Elite 17U National 0.857 6 1 0 11 41
2 MN Blizzard 0.714 4 1 2 19 33
3 On Deck O's 2020 0.643 4 2 1 25 39
4 Team Elite 17U American 0.643 4 2 1 33 42
5 East Coast Sox 17U Prime 0.500 3 3 1 30 30
6 5 Star Midwest 17U 0.286 2 5 0 44 16
7 Foundation Sports 17u Mingin 0.214 1 5 1 34 23
8 West Florida Scorpions 2020 Select 0.143 1 6 0 44 16
Pool Z PCT W L T RA RS
1 643 DP Cougars 16U Sterling 0.714 5 2 0 22 41
2 TPL National 0.714 5 2 0 10 35
3 Top Tier Roos American 2020 0.571 4 3 0 23 26
4 Slammers Baseball 17U Zavaras 0.571 4 3 0 26 22
5 Team BEAST 2020 Gibson 0.571 4 3 0 30 30
6 Farrah Scout 0.357 2 4 1 24 26
7 5 Star 17U Midsouth 0.286 2 5 0 50 18
8 KBC 17U Blue 0.214 1 5 1 27 14
Pool AA PCT W L T RA RS
1 BPA 17U 0.857 6 1 0 17 49
2 East Coast Sox 17U Elite 0.857 6 1 0 12 49
3 5 Star West 17U 0.714 5 2 0 24 49
4 Ontario Blue Jays- Steed 0.643 4 2 1 25 29
5 Florida Dodgers Scout Team 2020 0.429 3 4 0 26 22
6 US Elite 17U Prospects Flanley 0.357 2 4 1 44 30
7 Rockies 17's Purple 0.143 1 6 0 52 19
8 Complete Game 2020 0.000 0 7 0 61 14
Pool BB PCT W L T RA RS
1 Team CBC 0.786 4 0 3 29 36
2 UMGA Red 17U 0.643 3 1 3 33 41
3 FTB Tucci - Berryhill 0.571 3 2 2 31 40
4 D-BAT ELITE 17U NATIONAL 0.571 4 3 0 37 40
5 Staten Island Orioles Scout 0.500 3 3 1 46 33
6 Team Boston Braves 0.357 2 4 1 29 28
7 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Stroth 0.286 2 5 0 33 31
8 Team Halo 0.286 1 4 2 38 27
Pool CC PCT W L T RA RS
1 Dallas Patriots 17u Stout 0.929 6 0 1 20 55
2 ASBA Futures National 17U 0.643 4 2 1 20 30
3 BigStix Gamers 2020 0.643 4 2 1 28 46
4 RBI Titans 17U 0.571 4 3 0 31 34
5 FTB Jacksonville 0.500 3 3 1 21 34
6 5 Star 17U Jones 0.429 3 4 0 44 29
7 Team BEAST 2020 Rocchio 0.214 1 5 1 46 13
8 East Coast Sox 17U Bomb 0.071 0 6 1 51 20
Pool DD PCT W L T RA RS
1 Performance Baseball Texas 17U 0.929 6 0 1 21 48
2 KBC 17U Prime 0.714 5 2 0 13 32
3 Academy Baseball Canada 17U 0.714 5 2 0 31 42
4 DCP Rawlings Aces 2020 0.643 4 2 1 35 33
5 PA Shockers 0.500 3 3 1 26 40
6 ChandlerWorld/Padres 0.286 2 5 0 42 17
7 East Coast Sox 17U Diamond 0.214 1 5 1 32 34
8 GBSA Rays 17U 0.000 0 7 0 63 17
Pool EE PCT W L T RA RS
1 Canes North 17U 0.786 5 1 1 22 32
2 Stix 2020 Davenport 0.714 5 2 0 22 37
3 BPA Black 17U 0.714 5 2 0 29 51
4 Nebraska Prospects 17U Scout 0.500 3 3 1 24 30
5 Scorpions 2020 Select Golinski 0.429 3 4 0 34 36
6 Game On Stealth 17U 0.286 2 5 0 31 20
7 Louisiana Knights Green 0.286 2 5 0 40 24
8 ASBA Futures American 17U 0.286 2 5 0 51 23
Pool FF PCT W L T RA RS
1 East Coast Sox 17U Select 1.000 7 0 0 7 55
2 Legends Baseball Club 2020 0.857 6 1 0 31 59
3 Southern California Bombers 2020 Black 0.714 5 2 0 22 47
4 MGBA 17U 0.571 4 3 0 38 28
5 Florida Grinders 0.286 2 5 0 58 26
6 Home Plate Chilidogs 17U West 0.214 1 5 1 36 33
7 Rawlings Southeast 16u American 0.214 1 5 1 45 19
8 L & M Baseball 2020/17U 0.143 1 6 0 56 26
Pool GG PCT W L T RA RS
1 GRB Rays 0.786 5 1 1 5 44
2 Show Baseball New England 17U Showcase Team 0.786 5 1 1 20 49
3 Premier Baseball Futures- Mathis 0.583 3 2 1 27 34
4 Beast Mode Prime 17u 0.571 4 3 0 28 38
5 Indiana Nitro 17U Gold 0.571 3 2 2 20 20
6 Rawlings Stars 0.333 2 4 0 33 16
7 IBAHS KNIGHTS PRIME 2020 0.214 1 5 1 42 21
8 Richmond Braves 17U 0.143 1 6 0 56 9
Pool HH PCT W L T RA RS
1 Indiana Bulls 17U Black 1.000 7 0 0 20 46
2 5 Star Carolina 17U Wright 0.786 5 1 1 13 35
3 Excel Blue Wave 17u 0.714 5 2 0 26 37
4 Georgia Bombers 16U 0.429 3 4 0 33 33
5 Stix 2020 Mendoza 0.429 2 3 2 29 33
6 9ers Baseball Club 0.286 2 5 0 39 30
7 Elite Squad 17U Prospects 0.214 1 5 1 39 20
8 MVP Royals National 2020 0.143 1 6 0 46 11
Pool II PCT W L T RA RS
1 Team Georgia 17U National 1.000 7 0 0 8 43
2 Tidewater Orioles 0.714 5 2 0 18 30
3 CBA Northeast 0.643 4 2 1 23 31
4 SWFL 2020 Nation 0.500 3 3 1 16 32
5 Ohio Elite 17U Byrne 0.286 2 5 0 29 26
6 Canes Southwest Gips 2020 0.286 2 5 0 36 20
7 Team Elite 17U Futures 0.286 2 5 0 53 18
8 East Coast Clippers 17U 0.286 2 5 0 41 24
Pool JJ PCT W L T RA RS
1 D-BAT Elite Gavin 0.786 5 1 1 21 48
2 Royals Scout Team 17U 0.714 5 2 0 21 64
3 NCBA Golden Spikes 0.714 5 2 0 27 28
4 ChandlerWorld Florida Scout Team 0.571 4 3 0 29 35
5 Rawlings Southeast 17u National 0.500 3 3 1 31 26
6 Sportika Gallagher Elite 17U 0.357 2 4 1 38 24
7 Service Baseball - Pararescue 0.214 1 5 1 47 16
8 Little Caesars Baseball 0.143 1 6 0 51 24
Pool KK PCT W L T RA RS
1 Marucci Elite Texas Thames 2020 0.857 6 1 0 21 45
2 Indiana Expos-National 0.714 5 2 0 14 33
3 Batters Box 17U 0.643 4 2 1 31 30
4 North East Baseball Rays 0.571 4 3 0 19 32
5 Team Elite 17U National 0.429 3 4 0 27 28
6 Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach 0.357 2 4 1 29 19
7 US Elite 2020 South 0.286 2 5 0 38 21
8 Team East Cobb 17U 0.143 1 6 0 52 23
Pool LL PCT W L T RA RS
1 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard 0.857 6 1 0 8 44
2 Team All American Underclass 0.643 4 2 1 19 31
3 Florida Aces 0.571 4 3 0 23 22
4 EJ Sports Warriors 17U 0.571 4 3 0 40 25
5 Elite Baseball Club 0.429 3 4 0 23 26
6 CBC Baseball Club 0.429 3 4 0 26 22
7 Georgia Jackets 16U National 0.286 2 5 0 36 16
8 5 Star National 17U McCray 0.214 1 5 1 26 15
Pool MM PCT W L T RA RS
1 Rawlings Tigers St. Louis - 17U Velo 0.786 5 1 1 15 34
2 Combat/Scanzano 2020 0.714 5 2 0 26 31
3 Canes Southwest Premier 2020 0.643 4 2 1 27 29
4 Cincy Flames 17U 0.571 4 3 0 27 32
5 SBA 2020 Futures 0.500 2 2 3 16 21
6 Georgia Jackets 17U National 0.500 3 3 1 20 35
7 NEB Jaxx 0.143 1 6 0 50 15
8 Signature Park Thrashers 0.143 1 6 0 24 8
Pool NN PCT W L T RA RS
1 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 1.000 7 0 0 7 33
2 Action Baseball 17U Pettit 0.714 5 2 0 21 31
3 All Out Scout Team 0.643 4 2 1 25 28
4 Team Elite 17U Premier 0.429 3 4 0 49 31
5 NOCA Select 17U 0.429 2 3 2 25 23
6 Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines 0.357 2 4 1 40 19
7 Indiana Prospects 17U Hinds 0.286 2 5 0 22 29
8 TPA Nationals 0.143 1 6 0 33 28
Pool OO PCT W L T RA RS
1 Georgia Bombers 17u 0.786 5 1 1 9 32
2 FTB Rockets 2020 0.714 5 2 0 21 54
3 Old Dominion Hitters 2020 - Bottigliero 0.643 4 2 1 22 36
4 Bo Jackson Elite 17U 0.571 3 2 2 16 30
5 Long Island Titans-Parso 17U 0.571 4 3 0 33 29
6 SBA 2020 Nationals 0.429 3 4 0 31 41
7 D-BAT Villanueva 0.214 1 5 1 49 9
8 Team Elite 17U Prospects 0.071 0 6 1 59 9
Pool PP PCT W L T RA RS
1 Cangelosi Sparks 2020 Black 0.857 6 1 0 18 61
2 Next Level Baseball 17U 0.857 6 1 0 21 58
3 South Jersey Elite 2020 0.643 4 2 1 36 31
4 Baseball Country 17u 0.500 3 3 1 49 34
5 Sticks Baseball Academy - Hankins 0.429 3 4 0 35 37
6 Georgia Roadrunners 0.429 3 4 0 37 35
7 Triton Rays Georgia 17u 0.286 2 5 0 39 29
8 Team Elite 17U Select 0.000 0 7 0 64 14
Pool QQ PCT W L T RA RS
1 Elite Squad 17U American 0.857 6 1 0 16 37
2 C3 Futures-VP 0.714 5 2 0 11 36
3 Duluth Noles 17U 0.571 4 3 0 15 25
4