1,400 MLB PLAYERS | 12,776 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Brackets
18U Southeast Memorial Day Championship Bracket
         
  #1 MGBA 17U      
                5/26       
#16 Team Elite 17U Scout Team 12:30 PM @ KSU #16 Team Elite 17U Scout Team    
              5/26                GM: 59      
10:00 AM @ KSU      
              GM: 55 #16 Team Elite 17U Scout Team               5/26    

  5:00 PM @ KSU #16 Team Elite 17U Scout Team   
#17 5 Star National 17U Moss/Snyder                 GM: 67    
         
         
  #8 Beast Mode Prime      
                5/26      
  3:00 PM @ KSU      
                GM: 63 #9 eXposure 17U Prime    
 
     
  #9 eXposure 17U Prime                  5/27   
      11:30 AM @ ASC 1 #12 643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo
                    GM: 70  
  #4 MGBA 18U      
                5/26      
  11:30 AM @ Aviation 1 #4 MGBA 18U     
                GM: 61      
       
  #13 BCB Baseball               5/26    
    2:00 PM @ Aviation 1    
    GM: 65  #12 643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo  
         
         
  #5 5 Star National 17U McCray      
                5/26       
  9:00 AM @ Aviation 1      
                GM: 57 #12 643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo    
       
  #12 643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo       
         
        643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo 
        Champions
  #2 5 Star West 17U Black     5/27
                5/26     2:00 PM @ ASC 1
#15 Titans Baseball 17U 11:30 AM @ KSU M. #18 643 DP Jaguars 17U Coleman
  GM: 71
              5/26               GM: 60      
9:00 AM @ KSU M.        
              GM: 56 #18 643 DP Jaguars 17U Coleman               5/26    
  4:30 PM @ KSU M. #10 East Cobb Astros  
#18 643 DP Jaguars 17U Coleman                 GM: 68    
         
         
  #7 643 DP Cougars 16U Sterling      
                5/26      
  2:00 PM @ KSU M.      
                GM: 64 #10 East Cobb Astros
   
 
     
  #10 East Cobb Astros                 5/27  
      9:00 AM @ ASC 1
      GM: 69   #10 East Cobb Astros
  #3 Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines      
                5/26      
  11:30 AM @Sprayberry #3 Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines
   
                GM: 62      
 
     
  #14 Team Elite 17U National               5/26    
    2:00 PM @ Sprayberry    
                  GM: 66 #3 Georgia Bombers 17U Gaines  
         
         
  #6 eXposure 18U Prime      
                5/26      
  9:00 AM @Sprayberry      
                GM: 58 #6 eXposure 18U Prime    
 
     
  #11 Team Georgia 17U National      
         
         
         
Copyright 1994-2020 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.