2,072 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
2023 14U PGBA JUNE JAM (AAA)
7U (AA) 8U (AA) 9U (AA) 10U (AA) 10U (AAA) 11U (AA) 11U (AAA) 12U (AA) 12U (AAA) 13U (AA) 13U (AAA) 14U (AA) 14U (AAA)
10AAA is being moved to Magnolia field 7 starting at 9:30am 14u games at Knights of Columbus were moved to Magnolia field 8 Check schedules Lindsey Lyons field 8 9 6 12 and 13 will start at 10am. Lindsey Lyons field 11 will start at 11am. Doss 1 2 4 will start at 10am. Doss field 3 will start at 11am. 10AA Gold Bracket and 12AAA Silver bracket fields are not playable and I am working on addl fields for those divisions. WIll have an update on those 2 divisions at 8am.
Jun 3 - 4 |  Doss Park | Houston, TX
Schedule/Scores Brackets Event Info   Pool Standings
Brackets




ZOOM
Gold Bracket



#1 The Show 2      
GM: 20 | 6/4 | 2:00 PM
Field 7 @ The Farm League
      
      
#8 Texas Twelve Black - The Woodlands 0  #1 The Show 6   
  GM: 24 | 6/4 | 4:00 PM
Field 7 @ The Farm League
   
     
#4 HTB Black 14u 5  #5 Texas Elite Lobos - Allen 0   
GM: 21 | 6/4 | 8:00 AM
Field 7 @ The Farm League
      
      
#5 Texas Elite Lobos - Allen 10      #1 The Show 2
     GM: 26 | 6/4 | 8:00 PM
Field 7 @ The Farm League
     
#3 Team Houston Blue- Lucky 0     #6 C2 Baseball 2027- Blue 1
GM: 22 | 6/4 | 10:00 AM
Field 7 @ The Farm League
      
      
#6 C2 Baseball 2027- Blue 5  #2 Rampage 1   
  GM: 25 | 6/4 | 6:00 PM
Field 7 @ The Farm League
   
     
#2 Rampage 5  #6 C2 Baseball 2027- Blue 11   
GM: 23 | 6/4 | 12:00 PM
Field 7 @ The Farm League
      
      
#7 Crush Bsbl Blue 0      
Silver Bracket



#4 WBA 14u Angel 4  #1 Showtime Baseball - 13u 5   
GM: 27 | 6/4 | 11:30 AM
Field 8 @ Magnolia Baseball Association
  GM: 30 | 6/4 | 4:45 PM
Field 8 @ Magnolia Baseball Association
   
     
#5 Premier Baseball Elliott 7  #5 Premier Baseball Elliott 6   
     #5 Premier Baseball Elliott 1
     GM: 32 | 6/4 | 8:15 PM
Field 8 @ Magnolia Baseball Association
#2 Nation Elite-Medlock 4     
GM: 28 | 6/4 | 1:15 PM
Field 8 @ Magnolia Baseball Association
      #6 Showtime - East 5
      
#7 643 14u White 0  #2 Nation Elite-Medlock 1   
  GM: 31 | 6/4 | 6:30 PM
Field 8 @ Magnolia Baseball Association
   
     
#3 Gladiator Baseball Katy 2027 0  #6 Showtime - East 3   
GM: 29 | 6/4 | 3:00 PM
Field 8 @ Magnolia Baseball Association
      
      
#6 Showtime - East 2      
Bronze Bracket



#1 Mizuno - Robertson 1   
GM: 33 | 6/4 | 2:00 PM
Field 13 @ Lindsey Lyons
   
   
#4 Victus Elite 14u - Blanton 3  #3 Rc Elite Mizuno-Red 0
  GM: 35 | 6/4 | 5:30 PM
Field 13 @ Lindsey Lyons
  
#2 Texas Invaders 5   #4 Victus Elite 14u - Blanton 4
GM: 34 | 6/4 | 3:45 PM
Field 13 @ Lindsey Lyons
   
   
#3 Rc Elite Mizuno-Red 7