2,064 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
Brackets




ZOOM
2023 17U BCS Playoff Bracket
      #1 eXposure 17U National - Church 3  
    GM: 281 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Twins 4 @ Lee Health Sports Complex
 
       
      #32 Cbu 2024 United 1 #1 eXposure 17U National - Church 8  
    GM: 291 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Twins 4 @ Lee Health Sports Complex
 
       
      #16 Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team 1 #17 Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 17u 0  
      GM: 283 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Baseball @ South High School
 
       
      #17 Team Francisco Notorious 9 Select 17u 2 #1 eXposure 17U National - Church 8  
      GM: 297 | 6/28 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Twins 4 @ Lee Health Sports Complex
 
       
      #9 South Charlotte Panthers 2024 Marucci 4 #8 Fbh Angels 17u 7  
      GM: 282 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Twins 6 @ Lee Health Sports Complex
 
       
      #24 Dirtbags Grays 6 #8 Fbh Angels 17u 9  
    GM: 290 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Twins 3 @ Lee Health Sports Complex
 
       
      #8 Fbh Angels 17u 7 #24 Dirtbags Grays 4  
      GM: 280 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Twins 3 @ Lee Health Sports Complex
 
       
      #25 Florida Burn 2024 American 3 #1 eXposure 17U National - Church 1  
    GM: 304 | 6/29 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Red Sox 3 @ JetBlue Park
 
       
      #4 Canes Midwest 10 #5 USA Prime Scout Team 9  
      GM: 292 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #29 Tbt Joros 2024 2 #4 Canes Midwest 6  
    GM: 298 | 6/28 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #13 eXposure 17U National - Hale 7 #13 eXposure 17U National - Hale 1  
      GM: 284 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #20 5 Star National 17U Black 6 #4 Canes Midwest 1  
    GM: 302 | 6/28 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #12 Top Tier Roos American 2024 Navy 5 #5 USA Prime Scout Team 8  
      GM: 285 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #21 Prospect Factory National 6 #5 USA Prime Scout Team 3  
    GM: 299 | 6/28 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #5 USA Prime Scout Team 7 #21 Prospect Factory National 2  
      GM: 293 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #28 Figs Baseball Prospects 17U 1 #5 USA Prime Scout Team 3  
                      GM: 306 | 6/29 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Red Sox 3 @ JetBlue Park
 
                         
      #2 Diamond Code Baseball 2024 9   #11 Original Florida Pokers 2024 5  
      GM: 276 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
 
       
      #31 Xtreme Heat 1 #2 Diamond Code Baseball 2024 2  
    GM: 288 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
 
       
      #15 Cbu 2024 Scout Team 5 #15 Cbu 2024 Scout Team 13  
      GM: 277 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Mack @ Terry Park Sports Complex
 
       
      #18 East Coast Lumberjacks 2024s 3 #10 Fl Dodgers 2024 Scout Team 4  
    GM: 296 | 6/28 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
 
       
      #10 Fl Dodgers 2024 Scout Team 6 #15 Cbu 2024 Scout Team 7  
      GM: 278 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Clemente @ Terry Park Sports Complex
 
       
      #23 Mmw Colorado Braves Victus 2 #10 Fl Dodgers 2024 Scout Team 6  
    GM: 289 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Brett @ Terry Park Sports Complex
 
       
      #7 Northeast Supreme 2024 National 1 #26 Swfl 2024 Nation 2  
      GM: 279 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Brett @ Terry Park Sports Complex
 
       
      #26 Swfl 2024 Nation 4 #11 Original Florida Pokers 2024 7  
    GM: 305 | 6/29 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Red Sox 6 @ JetBlue Park
 
       
      #3 Artillery Baseball 2024 Scout 10 #15 Cbu 2024 Scout Team 3  
      GM: 295 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #30 PYF Rays FL 17U 2 #3 Artillery Baseball 2024 Scout 7  
    GM: 301 | 6/28 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #14 USA Prime Coastal 7 #14 USA Prime Coastal 6  
      GM: 287 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #19 Service Baseball 17u - The 82nd 2 #3 Artillery Baseball 2024 Scout 0  
    GM: 303 | 6/28 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #11 Original Florida Pokers 2024 7 #11 Original Florida Pokers 2024 2  
      GM: 286 | 6/28 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #22 Top Tier Roos National 2024 Navy 1 #6 East Coast Ghost Scout 0  
    GM: 300 | 6/28 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #6 East Coast Ghost Scout 6 #11 Original Florida Pokers 2024 8  
      GM: 294 | 6/28 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
 
       
      #27 Stix West 2024 Prospects Black 5