Andrew Abrahamowicz
| RHP |
Lorain, OH
| Elyria Catholic | Midland Redskins |
Nebraska
|
|
Chas Adams
| LHP |
New Pekin, IN
| Floyd Central | |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Evan Aders
| OF |
Jasper, IN
| Jasper | Ironmen Baseball Club |
Evansville
|
|
Mason Adolfs
| RHP |
Lake Orion, MI
| Lake Orion Community | Lakes Area Dodgers |
|
|
Peter Ahn
| SS |
Delafield, WI
| Marquette | |
Michigan State
|
|
Nathan Aide
| OF |
Franklin, WI
| Franklin | Rawlings Hitters |
Madison College
|
|
Cole Albers
| SS |
Brooklyn Park, MN
| Champlin Park | MN Blizzard Elite/CP Legion |
Creighton
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Anthony Alepra
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| John F Kennedy | PG Select Black |
Northwestern
|
|
Jonathan Allen
| LHP |
Louisville, KY
| Christian Academy of Louisville | Evansville Razorbacks |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Micah Allen
| 3B |
Cincinnati, OH
| Lasalle | Cincinnati Flames |
|
|
Ronnie Allen Jr.
| C |
Hamilton, OH
| Cincinnati Country Day | |
Ohio State
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Ryan Altenberger
| SS |
Morton, IL
| Morton | |
Xavier
|
|
Rami Alul
| C |
Woodridge, IL
| Lemont Twp | Dupage County Hounds |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Alex Analytis
| RHP |
Shorewood, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | 17u Top Tier National |
IUSB
|
|
Brandon Anderson
| RHP |
Omaha, NE
| V.J. And Angela Skutt Catholic | Medicine Man Pharmacy |
Neosho County CC
|
|
Luke Anderson
| RHP |
Prairie Village, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | |
Missouri
|
Athletics (15)
|
Matt Anderson
| OF |
Fort Wayne, IN
| Homestead Senior | |
|
|
Nieto Andres
| RHP |
Middleton, WI
| Home School | |
|
|
Kyle Antos
| C |
Kenosha, WI
| Indian Trail Academy | Team DeMarini Wi |
Bradley
|
|
Kasen Anzelc
| LHP |
Medina, OH
| Walsh Jesuit | Brownlee Lookouts |
|
|
Kole Aping
| RHP |
Beech Grove, IN
| Beech Grove | |
|
|
Robert Archbold
| OF |
Gurnee, IL
| Warren | |
|
|
Matt Arens
| LHP |
Apple Valley, MN
| Apple Valley | |
Cal Poly
|
|
Kamrin Arons
| 1B |
Bettendorf, IA
| Bettendorf | Downers Grove Longshots |
NIACC
|
|
Nicolas Arrivo
| SS |
Ann Arbor, MI
| IMG Academy | Florida Pokers |
Eckerd College
|
|
AJ Ashley
| OF |
New Lenox, IL
| Lincoln Way West | Elite Baseball Training (Kopacz) |
|
|
Drew Ashley
| C |
Chandler, IN
| Reitz Memorial | Ironmen |
Indiana
|
|
Brett Bagus
| OF |
Oak Lawn, IL
| Brother Rice | |
|
|
Bradley Bahmer
| RHP |
Cuyahoga Falls, OH
| Archbishop Hoban | |
|
|
Josh Baker
| RHP |
Lockport, IL
| Lockport Township East | Longshots |
|
|
Weston Baker
| RHP |
Eureka, MO
| St. Louis University HS | Rawlings St. Louis Prospects |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Marius Balandis
| RHP |
Lithuania, IL
| St. Laurence | |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Bryce Barber
| OF |
Prospect, KY
| North Oldham | Vipers Baseball Club 17U |
Asbury
|
|
Kole Barkhaus
| RHP |
Woodburn, IN
| Blackhawk Christian Jr/Sr | Royville 9 |
|
|
Bobby Barnard
| C |
Tolono, IL
| Unity | Central State Spikes |
|
|
Casey Barr
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Francis W. Parker | Top Tier Baseball |
Bates College
|
|
Drew Bartholow
| OF |
Winnetka, IL
| Loyola Academy | Diamond Dawgz |
Emory
|
|
Ross Bastyr
| RHP |
Lakeville, MN
| Lakeville North | Lakeville North Legion |
|
|
Brian Baxa
| RHP |
Danville, KY
| Danville | Danville Mustangs |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Zach Baxley
| C |
Wichita, KS
| Andale | Wichita Sluggers |
Hutchinson CC
|
|
Blake Beagle
| OF |
Pleasant Hill, MO
| Pleasant Hill | Building Champions |
|
|
Christian Beal
| OF |
Flossmoor, IL
| Marian Catholic | Rhino Baseball |
Richmond
|
|
Hunter Becker
| 3B |
St. Louis, MO
| Chaminade College Prep | St Louis Gamers |
|
|
Tommy Bell
| SS |
Kettering, OH
| Kettering Fairmont | |
Old Dominion
|
|
Hayden Bender
| 3B |
Waterloo, IL
| Waterloo | St. Louis Recruits |
|
|
Steven Bender
| OF |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Catholic | Kentucky Baseball Club |
|
|
Eric Bennes
| RHP |
Palatine, IL
| Wm Fremd | Illinois Indians - Tribe |
|
|
Andy Bennett
| SS |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Bulls 17U Black |
Butler
|
|
Gregory Bennett
| MIF |
Peosta, IA
| Western Dubuque | HS team |
Middle Tennessee State
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Titen Bennett
| RHP |
New Castle, IN
| New Castle Chrysler | |
|
|
Cameron Bent
| OF |
Cincinnati, OH
| Bluffton | |
|
|
Blake Bergquist
| 1B |
Duluth, MN
| Duluth Marshall | |
Ellsworth CC
|
|
Jackson Berney
| OF |
Holdrege, NE
| Holdrege | Nebraska Sluggers |
Creighton
|
|
Jack Berry
| RHP |
New Lenox, IL
| Lincoln Way West | Illinois Sparks |
Maryville University of Saint Louis
|
|
Matt Berst
| C |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| John F Kennedy | |
Iowa
|
|
Ben Beutel
| LHP |
Davenport, IA
| Assumption | HS team |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Perry Bewley
| RHP |
Chardon, OH
| Chardon | |
|
|
Jon Beymer
| RHP |
Hopkinsville, KY
| Hopkinsville | Indiana Razorbacks |
Wabash Valley College
|
Royals (29)
|
Tommy Bick
| OF |
St. Louis, MO
| Bishop Du Bourg | |
|
|
Michael Bieterman
| C |
Wood Dale, IL
| Aurora Central Catholic | DuPage Training Academy Wildcats |
|
|
Nick Binnie
| RHP |
Uniontown, OH
| Hoover | |
|
|
Brandon Bischof
| OF |
Cuyahoga Falls, OH
| St Vincent-St Mary | |
|
|
John Bischoff
| 1B |
Brentwood, MO
| Brentwood | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Geordon Blanton
| SS |
Paintsville, KY
| Johnson Central | |
Marshall
|
|
Bryson Bloomer
| 3B |
Lexington, KY
| Paul Laurence Dunbar | Elite Baseball Club |
|
|
Marcus Bouley
| RHP |
Anoka, MN
| Anoka | Mn Blizzard Varsity / Anoka Legion |
College of St. Scholastica
|
|
Charlie Bourbon
| RHP |
Riverwoods, IL
| Adlai E Stevenson | Top Tier |
Northwestern
|
|
Joey Bowlin
| RHP |
Mason, OH
| William Mason | Grizzlies Baseball Club |
Northwood
|
|
Caleb Brenczewski
| 3B |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Prospects 2017 |
|
|
Reggie Brock
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Simeon Career Academy | White Sox ACE |
Chicago State
|
|
Juan Broom
| RHP |
Willoughby, OH
| Willoughby South | |
Ohio State
|
|
Christopher Brown
| RHP |
Skokie, IL
| Evanston Twp | Illinois Hawks |
State Fair
|
|
Kiley Brown
| 2B |
Germantown, WI
| Germantown | Prospect Training Academy |
|
|
Todd Brown
| RHP |
Aurora, IL
| East Aurora | |
|
|
Kyle Bruch
| OF |
West Chester, OH
| Lakota West | |
|
|
Mitchell Buban
| SS |
Kenosha, WI
| Tremper | Rawlings Hitters |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Brenden Bube
| RHP |
Corydon, IN
| Lanesville Jr-Sr | Indiana Prospects |
Taylor University
|
|
Johnny Buckner
| RHP |
Grayslake, IL
| Mundelein | |
|
|
Ty Buckner
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Ladue Horton Watkins | St. Louis Rawlings Prospects |
Missouri State
|
|
Danny Bullard
| LHP |
Livonia, MI
| Divine Child | BLBA Midwest Select |
Davenport University
|
|
Andrew Burke
| SS |
Warren, MI
| Cousino Senior | Little Caesars |
Saginaw Valley State
|
|
Graham Burke
| RHP |
Victoria, MN
| Southwest Christian | Hit Dawg Town Ball |
Olivet Nazarene University
|
|
Jace Burke
| RHP |
Akron, OH
| Walsh Jesuit | Ohio Elite 17U |
Evansville
|
|
Jimmy Burnette
| LHP |
Chicago, IL
| St. Laurence | Top Tier Americans |
Illinois
|
Blue Jays (18)
|
Kade Burns
| SS |
Edwardsville, IL
| Edwardsville | St. Louis Gamers |
|
|
Tyler Burthay
| C |
Kokomo, IN
| Western | Lids Indiana Bulls |
|
|
Nate Buss
| RHP |
Lowell, IN
| Lowell Senior | APEX Baseball |
|
|
Jonny Butler
| OF |
Channahon, IL
| Minooka Community | Illinois Hawks |
North Carolina State
Heartland CC
|
Athletics (14)
|
Tanner Bykowski
| 3B |
Salem, WI
| Westosha Central | Hitters Baseball Academy 2017 white |
|
|
Joe Cable
| RHP |
Waconia, MN
| Waconia | Blizzard Baseball |
|
|
Owen Callaghan
| LHP |
Fishers, IN
| Hamilton Southeastern | LIDS Indiana Bulls |
|
|
Robby Callistro
| 3B |
Rolla, MO
| Rolla Sr. | |
|
|
Jackson Campbell
| C |
Russellville, KY
| Logan County | Tn Knights 17u Platinum |
Southeastern Louisiana
|
|
Patrick Canby
| SS |
Mount Pleasant, IA
| Mount Pleasant | HS team |
|
|
Keaton Candor
| OF |
Merrill, IA
| Le Mars | HS team |
Concordia University (Nebraska)
|
|
Caleb Canter
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Moeller | |
|
|
Jack Carberry
| RHP |
Palos Heights, IL
| A B Shepard | |
Western Illinois
|
|
Jack Carlson
| RHP |
Minneapolis, MN
| Washburn | |
|
|
Caleb Casey
| RHP |
Richfield, MN
| Burnsville | Twin Cities Baseball Academy |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Michael Cessna
| RHP |
O'Fallon, MO
| Ft. Zumwalt West | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Brian Chandler
| RHP |
Bonne Terre, MO
| North Co. Sr. | Scorpions 17 Purple |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Morgan Chaney
| RHP |
Kettering, OH
| Kettering Fairmont | |
|
|
Austin Cheeley
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Lutheran South | Saint Louis Naturals |
Missouri
Jefferson College
|
|
David Chianelli
| OF |
Tinley Park, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Esp Select - Walsh 17u |
St. Xavier University
|
|
Ethan Chipps
| LHP |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS team |
|
|
Zach Clayton
| SS |
Oconomowoc, WI
| Oconomowoc | |
Oregon State
|
|
Ben Collazo
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Lake View | White Sox ACE |
Heartland CC
|
|
Reed Collins
| 3B |
Farmington, MN
| Farmington | TCBA/ Farmington Legion |
Ellsworth CC
|
|
Scott Combs
| C |
Dearborn, MI
| Divine Child | |
Michigan State
|
|
Reid Conlee
| C |
Ham Lake, MN
| Blaine | Ham Lake Heat Legion |
St. Cloud State
|
|
Dominic Connolly
| SS |
Lemont, IL
| Lemont Twp | Illinois Sparks |
|
|
John Cory
| 3B |
Lowell, IN
| Lowell Senior | Apex baseball |
|
|
Cam Cowan
| RHP |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial High School | Achs Jaguars Varsity Baseball |
Campbell
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Corbin Cox
| OF |
Pendleton, IN
| Pendleton Heights | Indiana Prospects |
Heartland CC
|
|
Sam Cox
| OF |
Sikeston, MO
| Sikeston Sr. | St Louis Recruits |
|
|
Sam Crail
| OF |
Sheridan, IN
| Sheridan | Indiana mustangs |
Indiana
|
|
Eli Crall
| RHP |
Mt Orab, OH
| Western Brown | |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Cameron Cratic
| OF |
Madison, WI
| Madison East | GRB Rays |
Madison College
|
|
Ashton Creal
| OF |
Aurora, IL
| Metea Valley | |
Southeastern Louisiana
John A. Logan College
|
Reds (21)
|
Riley Crean
| RHP |
Bloomington, IN
| Bloomington North | |
Georgia
|
White Sox (35)
|
Bryce Cross
| SS |
Greenville, WI
| Hortonville | Wisconsin Panthers |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Dan Cryan
| C |
Orland Park, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Illinois Ice |
|
|
Joshua Culliver
| RHP |
Omaha, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Five Points Bank Bluejays |
Minnesota
|
|
Joseph Curci
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| IMG Academy | Justin Stone'S Elite Baseball Training |
Rollins College
|
|
Josh Currier
| LHP |
Mokena, IL
| Lincoln-Way Central | Chicago Elite |
Valparaiso
|
|
Chad Cwik
| LHP |
Hometown, IL
| Oak Lawn Comm | |
Arkansas
|
|
Brett Daley
| SS |
Council Bluffs, IA
| Treynor | Treynor High School |
Central Arkansas
|
|
Trevor Damron
| LHP |
Amherst, OH
| Firelands | Ohio Elite (Ratcliff 17u) |
Coastal Carolina
|
|
Kurt Dankovich
| RHP |
Homer Glen, IL
| Providence Catholic | Team Demarini |
|
|
Breven Daugherity
| RHP |
Joliet, IL
| Joliet West | Longshots Baseball |
Chicago State
|
|
Levi Davidson
| OF |
Dakota City, NE
| Home School | American Legion Post 307 |
Morningside College
|
|
Bryce Davis
| RHP |
Rockford, MI
| Sparta Senior | Grand Rapids Diamonds |
Toledo
|
|
Cameron Davis
| SS |
Cincinnati, OH
| Cincinnati Country Day | Midland |
|
|
Chase Davis
| OF |
Jansville, WI
| Milton | Milton Legion |
Indiana University-Purdue, Fort Wayne
|
|
Jess Davis
| OF |
Kearney, MO
| Kearney | KC Barnstormers |
University of Alabama at Birmingham
|
|
Kevin Davis
| RHP |
Orland Park, IL
| Lockport Township East | Cangelolsi Sparks |
South Carolina-Upstate
Olney Central College
|
|
Peyton Deats
| LHP |
Tiffin, OH
| Calvert | |
Kent State
|
|
Bradley Deboutte
| LHP |
Brownstown, MI
| Woodhaven | 5-Tool Elite |
Wright State
|
|
Ian Delleman
| RHP |
Lagrange, IL
| Lyons Twp | |
|
|
Marques Denney
| LHP |
Johnstown, OH
| Johnstown | Midwest Mojo 2017/2018 |
Sinclair CC
|
|
Hunter Destival
| C |
Denver, IA
| Waverly-Shell Rock | HS Team |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Kolby Dewhirst
| RHP |
Livonia, MI
| Franklin | College Connect |
Eastern Michigan
|
|
Jamie Dewitt Jr.
| C |
Waukesha, WI
| Waukesha South | Poundtown Baseball |
|
|
Logan DeWulf
| RHP |
Huntley, IL
| Huntley | Pro Player Hurricanes |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Justin Diaz
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Lake View | Team DeMarini Illinois |
Illinois State
|
|
Thomas Digby
| RHP |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Catholic | |
|
|
Dillon Dingler
| C |
North Canton, OH
| Jackson | |
|
Tigers (2)
|
Hunter Dingman
| 1B |
Mason City, IA
| Mason City | |
NIACC
|
|
Jonathan Dominguez
| RHP |
Waukesha, WI
| Catholic Memorial | |
|
|
Colin Donahue
| C |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Indiana Prospects |
DePauw
|
|
Kevin Donahue
| SS |
Northfield, IL
| New Trier Township | Rambling Titans |
|
|
Darren Donofrio
| 3B |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield East | |
|
|
Brady Donohue
| RHP |
Marion, IA
| Marion | HS team |
Mount Mercy University
|
|
Davion Downey
| OF |
Bowling Green, KY
| Warren East High School | |
Baylor
|
|
Dalton Doyle
| RHP |
Olathe, KS
| Olathe North | Building Champions |
|
|
Derek Drees
| RHP |
Eden Prairie, MN
| Benilde-St. Margaret's | Minnesota MASH 17U |
Butler
|
|
Conor Dryer
| OF |
Fenton, MO
| Rockwood Summit Sr. | St. Louis Prospects |
Central Missouri
|
Rays (17)
|
Luke Duermit
| LHP |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | |
Ohio State
|
|
Damon Dues
| SS |
Dayton, OH
| Butler | Midland Redskins |
Wright State
|
|
Ryan Duffy
| LHP |
South St. Paul, MN
| South St. Paul | Mn Blizzard Blue |
Minnesota
|
|
Cooper Dundas
| RHP |
Oakland, MI
| Walled Lake Central | |
|
|
Blake Dunn
| RHP |
Saugatuck, MI
| Saugatuck | Indiana Prospects 17u |
Western Michigan
|
Reds (15)
|
Michael dunn
| RHP |
Downers Grove, IL
| Benet Academy | Longshots |
Lafayette
|
|
James Dupree
| RHP |
Lexington, KY
| IMG Academy | Cincinnati Spikes |
|
|
Will Dvorak
| LHP |
Elmhurst, IL
| York Comm | HS team |
|
|
Dalton Earich
| RHP |
Clinton, OH
| Manchester | |
|
|
Shane Easter
| OF |
Kalamazoo, MI
| Comstock | |
|
|
Zion Echols
| OF |
Van Lear, KY
| Prestonsburg | South Central |
Transylvania University
|
|
Mike Edwards
| RHP |
Oak Forest, IL
| Oak Forest Hs | Rhino Baseball |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Nate Egofske
| C |
New Berlin, WI
| New Berlin Middle | New Berlin West |
|
|
Justyn Eichbaum
| OF |
Tipp City, OH
| Tippecanoe | MIdland Tribe |
Campbell
|
|
Jake Eigner
| RHP |
Richfield, WI
| Germantown | Prospect Training Academy |
North Carolina Central
|
|
Blake Elam
| MIF |
Council Bluffs, IA
| Abraham Lincoln | HS sports |
Marshalltown CC
|
|
Nicholas Elsen
| OF |
Kenosha, WI
| Indian Trail Academy | GRB Rays |
Kent State
|
|
Davis Ernsdorff
| RHP |
Lenexa, KS
| St. Thomas Aquinas | |
|
|
Aaron Ernst
| RHP |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Lids Indiana Bulls Black |
Dayton
|
|
Sebastian Fabik
| LHP |
Lebanon, OH
| Moeller | Cincinnati Baseball Club (CBC) |
Ohio
|
|
Noah Farmer
| RHP |
Metropolis, IL
| Massac County | Nashville Knights 18U Platinum |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Thomas Farrell
| 1B |
Chicago, IL
| St. Laurence | Illinois Sparks |
University of Illinois-Chicago
|
|
Tom Farrell
| 1B |
Chicago, IL
| St. Laurence | Illinois Sparks |
University of Illinois-Chicago
|
|
Andrew Feist
| SS |
Bismarck, ND
| Bismarck | Bismarck Governors |
Southwest Baptist
|
|
Ryan Ferger
| 3B |
Overland Park, KS
| Blue Valley Northwest | Kc Barnstormers |
|
|
Hayden Fiala
| SS |
Sioux Falls, SD
| Washington | Sioux Falls Titans |
|
|
Tyler Fietek
| SS |
Lakeville, MN
| Lakeville North | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Lyle Fini
| C |
West Des Mones, IA
| Dowling Catholic | HS team |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Jacob Finkbeiner
| SS |
Saline, MI
| Saline | Little Ceasars |
|
|
Jared Fish
| LHP |
Farmington Hills, MI
| North Farmington | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Kyle Fitzgerald
| SS |
Brookfield, IL
| Riverside Brookfield Twp | Team Demarini |
St. Louis
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Brennan Fitzpatrick
| C |
St. Peters, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Jordan Fitzpatrick
| OF |
Springfield, MO
| Logan-Rogersville | Arkansas Express |
Missouri State
|
|
Seth Fleming
| SS |
Indianapolis, IN
| Lawrence Central | Apex |
|
|
Kevin Flood
| SS |
Indianapolis, IN
| Cathedral | Indiana Nitro |
|
|
Luke Florek
| OF |
Russiaville, IN
| Western | Indiana Bulls Black |
Purdue
|
|
Jared Flueck
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Colerain | |
|
|
Justin Foy
| RHP |
Taylor Ridge, IL
| Rockridge | |
Western Illinois
|
|
Sam Fradin
| 3B |
Deerfield, IL
| Deerfield | |
|
|
Andrew Frank
| RHP |
Moro, IL
| Edwardsville | |
|
|
Jacob Frankel
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| Waggener Traditional | Louisville Legends |
Indiana University Southeast
|
|
EJ Freeman
| RHP |
Turner, KS
| Turner | |
|
|
Grant Fremion
| LHP |
Carmel, IN
| St. Theodore Guerin | Indiana Prospects |
St. Louis
|
|
Dakota (Cody) Freppon
| LHP |
Belleville, IL
| Belleville East | Southern Illinois Batters box |
|
|
Zach Frieling
| SS |
Palos Heights, IL
| Southwest Chicago Christian Sc | Top Tier |
St. Louis
|
|
Michael Fuentes
| RHP |
Midlothian, IL
| Bremen | |
|
|
Izaya Fullard
| 3B |
North Liberty, IA
| Iowa City West | HS team |
Iowa
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Aaron Funk
| RHP |
Lawrence, KS
| Lawrence Free State | Mac-N-Seitz Elite |
University of Arkansas-Little Rock
|
|
Connor Gadbury
| RHP |
Batavia, OH
| Batavia | Cincinnati Tribe |
|
|
Alex Gamache
| C |
Lake Forest, IL
| Lake Forest Academy | Slammers 17u |
Georgetown
|
|
Chad Garisek
| 3B |
Zionsville, IN
| Zionsville Community | Lids Indiana Bulls Black |
Saint Joseph’s (Indiana)
|
|
Gavin Garmhausen
| OF |
Bradenton, FL
| Traverse City West | Inspiration Academy 18U |
Lansing CC
|
|
Aaron Gerdes
| SS |
Omaha, NE
| Millard North | Fairway Asset Mustangs/eXposure Baseball |
Hawaii
|
|
Jake Gilbert
| RHP |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS Team |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Tom Ginther
| RHP |
Rock Springs, WI
| Baraboo | GRB Rays, Madison WI |
North Dakota State
|
|
Graham Girdler
| RHP |
Bloomfield Village, MI
| Ernest W. Seaholm | Little Caesars |
|
|
David Giuliano
| OF |
Downers Grove, IL
| Downers Grove North | Longshots Baseball |
Cornell
|
|
Isaiah Glidden
| RHP |
Glendale, WI
| Nicolet | Pba-Demarini |
Bradley
|
|
Josh Glynn
| C |
Cincinnati, OH
| Sycamore | Cincy Flames |
|
|
Amani Godfrey
| RHP |
Southfield, MI
| Inspiration Academy | Arsenal Baseball (MI) |
|
|
Garrett Goetz
| RHP |
Aurora, IL
| Oswego East | |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Jacob Goraczkowski
| 3B |
Chaska, MN
| Chaska | MN Mash 17U |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Brooks Gosswein
| LHP |
Barrington, IL
| Barrington | DTA Wildcats |
Bradley
|
White Sox (4)
|
Parker Graf
| C |
Memphis, IN
| Providence | |
|
|
Blake Graham
| RHP |
Russellville, KY
| Butler County | |
|
|
James "Trey" Grassl III
| LHP |
New Berlin, WI
| Waukesha West | Hitters |
Concordia University Chicago
|
|
Tj Graves
| RHP |
Springfield, KY
| Washington County | Kbc |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Joseph Graziano
| LHP |
Schererville, IN
| Lake Central | Apex Baseball |
Butler
|
|
Trenton Gregg
| C |
Mount Perry, OH
| Sheridan | Licking County Mustangs |
|
|
Weston Griebel
| LHP |
London, KY
| North Laurel | KBC |
|
|
Michael Gunartt
| OF |
Skokie, IL
| Niles West | Top tier 16u Americans |
|
|
Connor Gurnik
| IF |
Naperville, IL
| Naperville Central | |
Cal Poly
|
|
Anthony Gutierrez
| C |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | Illinois Edge |
|
|
Jack Guzek
| RHP |
Manhattan, IL
| Brother Rice | |
Iowa
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Noah Gyldenvand
| 2B |
West Des Moines, IA
| Dowling Catholic | Dowling Catholic High School |
Century
|
|
Sammy Habayeb
| RHP |
North Riverside, IL
| Riverside Brookfield Twp | Chicagoland Panthers |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Max Habegger
| LHP |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Indiana Bulls |
Lipscomb
|
|
Brian Haberer
| RHP |
Loveland, OH
| Loveland | |
|
|
Derek Hackman
| C |
Johnston, IA
| Johnston | Johnston Senior High School Varsity |
South Dakota State
|
|
Brandon Haczynski
| RHP |
Crown Point, IN
| Crown Point | APEX Baseball |
|
|
Nick Hagedorn
| C |
Sedalia, MO
| Smith-Cotton | Midwest Nationals 16U Grey |
|
|
Nick Hagen
| C |
West Burlington, IA
| Burlington | |
Marshalltown CC
|
|
Ethan Hahn
| RHP |
Ames, IA
| Ames | |
|
|
Michael Hall
| C |
Mason, OH
| William Mason | Midland Braves |
|
|
Tanner Halvorson
| LHP |
Eau Claire, WI
| Eau Claire North | Eau Claire Pizza Hut Legion |
|
|
JC Hanley
| C |
Carmel, IN
| Carmel | Indiana Prospects |
Stevens Institute of Technology
|
|
Alex Hansen
| SS |
Lenexa, KS
| Olathe Northwest | KC Barnstormers |
Oklahoma Christian
|
|
Mitchell Hantack
| SS |
Saint Peters, MO
| Francis Howell Central | St. Charles Capitals 18U Gold |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Daniel Harper
| RHP |
Fairway, KS
| Bishop Miege | KC Barnstormers |
Kentucky
|
Phillies (17)
|
Alec Hartsell
| LHP |
Shorewood, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | |
Heartland CC
|
|
Cameron Harvey
| RHP |
Corydon, IN
| Lanesville Jr-Sr | Indiana Bulls Grey |
|
|
Cole Hassman
| 1B |
Altoona, IA
| Southeast Polk | HS team |
Lindenwood University
|
|
Ben Hauser
| OF |
Sun Prairie, WI
| Sun Prairie | |
Air Force
|
|
Jacob Hausmann
| RHP |
St. Charles, MO
| Christian Brothers College | Rawlings Prospects |
Missouri State
|
|
Houston Hawkins
| SS |
Milford, IA
| Spirit Lake | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Ethan Hayes
| OF |
Cedar Falls, IA
| Cedar Falls | HS team |
Wartburg College
|
|
Harrison Hayes
| 3B |
Western Springs, IL
| Fenwick | Cangelosi/Illinois Sparks |
|
|
Mason Hazelwood
| LHP |
Salvisa, KY
| Mercer County Senior | Elite Baseball Club |
Kentucky
|
|
Blake Hearn
| RHP |
, KS
| Olathe Northwest | |
|
|
Nathan Hefle
| RHP |
Germantown, WI
| Germantown | |
Indiana University-Purdue, Fort Wayne
|
|
Daniel Hegarty
| LHP |
Leawood, KS
| Blue Valley | Building Champions |
Kansas
|
|
Harry Hegeman
| OF |
St. Louis, MO
| Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day | St. Louis Prospects |
Yale
|
|
Brian Heidbreder
| OF |
Lake Forest, IL
| Lake Forest Community | Prospect Training Academy |
|
|
Jeff Heinrich
| MIF |
Lake In The Hills, IL
| Huntley | |
South Carolina
McHenry County College
|
Giants (40)
|
Cole Hensel
| RHP |
Millstadt, IL
| St. John Vianney | St Louis Pirates |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Bryan Hensley
| RHP |
Mount Vernon, IN
| Mt Vernon | |
|
|
Justin Hensley
| 1B |
Fishers, IN
| Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory | LIDS Indiana Bulls Black 17U |
Butler
|
|
Michael Henter
| RHP |
Waukee, IA
| Waukee | |
|
|
Jaxon Herchenbach
| 1B |
Darien, IL
| Hinsdale South | Team Demarini |
Austin Peay State
|
|
Matthew Higgins
| OF |
Louisville, KY
| Trinity | Ironmen 2018 or 17U |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Drew Hilbert
| 2B |
Fishers, IN
| | |
Olivet Nazarene University
|
|
Seth Hill
| RHP |
Barbourville, KY
| Knox Central | Morse Mustangs/Kentucky Halos |
|
|
Tyler Hillman
| MIF |
Pella, IA
| Pella | HS team |
North Dakota State
|
|
Ross Hingst
| LHP |
Waukee, IA
| Waukee | Waukee High School |
Luther College
|
|
Bayler Hinz
| RHP |
Overland Park, KS
| St. Thomas Aquinas | Mac - N - Sietz Elite |
|
|
Mac Hippenhammer
| OF |
Fort Wayne, IN
| R Nelson Snider | Mizuno Northern Indiana Elite |
Penn State
|
|
Joey Hiser
| OF |
Dexter, MI
| Dexter | |
Western Michigan
|
|
Sam Hodges
| SS |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Catholic | |
|
|
Cameron Hoeg
| RHP |
Traer, IA
| North Tama | HS team |
|
|
Nick Hofsommer
| RHP |
Solon, IA
| Solon | HS team |
|
|
Bo Hofstra
| RHP |
Schererville, IN
| Illiana Christian | Morris Baseball Indiana Chiefs |
Purdue
|
|
Collin Hohman
| C |
Peninsula, OH
| Trinity | |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Connor Holden
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | |
Murray State
|
|
Jack Hollinshead
| C |
Highland Heights, OH
| Mayfield | Midwest IronBirds |
Wittenberg University
|
|
Eric Hooper
| RHP |
West Chester, OH
| Lakota West | CIncy Flames |
|
|
David "Tripp" Horsey
| OF |
Springfield, MO
| Glendale | 417 Baseball |
Missouri-St. Louis
|
|
Mj Houdek
| C |
Brookfield, WI
| Brookfield Central | Brookfield Central High School |
|
|
Thomas House
| RHP |
Okeana, OH
| Ross | Midland |
Eastern Michigan
|
|
Zach Huffins
| OF |
West Lafayette, IN
| West Lafayette Jr/Sr | Indiana Mustangs |
Arizona State
Arizona Western College
|
Rays (13)
|
Hunter Hughes
| 3B |
Maineville, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Midland |
|
|
Jack Huisman
| RHP |
Holland, MI
| Holland Christian | |
Western Michigan
|
|
Daniel Hundley
| RHP |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southeast | St. Louis Gamers |
Southwestern CC
|
|
Griffin Hunt
| 3B |
Bay Village, OH
| St Ignatius | |
|
|
Jared Hunt
| 2B |
Chicago, IL
| Kenwood Academy | White Sox Ace |
Madison College
|
|
Mason Hunter
| RHP |
Columbia, MO
| Muriel Battle | Team Missouri |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Max Hunter
| LHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Clayton | St. Louis Pirates |
Dartmouth
|
|
Cameron Hupe
| RHP |
Tinley Park, IL
| Mount Carmel | Sparks |
Kalamazoo Valley CC
|
|
Noah Huseman
| RHP |
Fort Mitchell, KY
| Beechwood | Midland Braves |
Taylor University
|
|
Taylor Jackson
| OF |
Chicago, IL
| Kenwood Academy | |
Illinois
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Caleb Jacobs
| OF |
Normal, IL
| Normal Community West | Bnba Gold, Bloomington, Il |
Howard College
|
|
Ryan Jacobs
| OF |
Chagrin Falls, OH
| St Ignatius | Release Baseball |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Andrew Jaeger
| OF |
Hamilton, OH
| Lakota East | Cincy Flames |
|
|
Drey Jameson
| OF |
Greenfield, IN
| Greenfield-Central | |
Ball State
|
Diamondbacks (1 Comp)
|
Evan Jenkins
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Archbishop Mc Nicholas | Midland Braves |
|
|
Walker Jenkins
| SS |
Old Monroe, MO
| Christian | Team Missouri National |
|
|
Brandon Johnson
| RHP |
Bondurant, IA
| Bondurant-Farrar | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Nolan Johnson
| LHP |
Owensboro, KY
| Daviess County | |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Chandler Jones
| 1B |
Springfield, MO
| Kickapoo | Kickapoo |
|
|
Jake Jones
| RHP |
Oak Forest, IL
| Oak Forest | Illinois Sparks |
Murray State
|
|
Nate Jones
| OF |
Battle Creek, MI
| Lakeview | Midwest Athletics |
|
|
Ryan Jungbauer
| RHP |
Waterford, WI
| Waterford Union | |
|
|
Logan Kabrich
| RHP |
Brownsburg, IN
| Brownsburg | Indiana Prospects - Greene |
|
|
Danny Kapala
| LHP |
Eagan, MN
| Eastview | MN Mash |
Minnesota
|
|
Zach Karbowski
| RHP |
Portage, MI
| Portage Central | HBF Maroons |
Kellogg CC
|
|
Jacob Kates
| OF |
Liberty Township, OH
| Lakota West | Evoshield Canes |
Western Kentucky
Gulf Coast CC
|
|
Beau Keathley
| MIF |
Taylor, MI
| Truman | |
Oakland
|
|
Connor Kehl
| SS |
Eden Prairie, MN
| Eden Prairie | Eden Prairie Legion |
Stetson
Chipola College
|
|
Jack Kellams
| RHP |
Greenwood, IN
| Center Grove | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Tristan Kellogg
| RHP |
Rockford, IL
| Rockford East | East Coast Grays, Rockford Big Dogs 18 U |
McHenry County College
|
|
Brendan Kelly
| OF |
O'Fallon, MO
| Christian Brothers College | St. Louis Prospects |
Truman State
|
|
Jack Kelly
| C |
St. Michaels, MN
| St. Michael-Albertville | |
Northwestern
|
|
Brogan Kemp
| LHP |
Nashville, IL
| Nashville Comm | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Brandon Kendall
| RHP |
Hanover Park, IL
| Bartlett | Fastball U.S.A. |
|
|
Jack Kiernan
| OF |
Minnetonka, MN
| Minnetonka | Minnetonka 17AAA Travel |
|
|
Darren Kilpatrick
| RHP |
Fairfax, IA
| Prairie | HS team |
|
|
Sam Klare
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| St. Xavier High School | |
|
|
Will Klein
| RHP |
Bloomington, IN
| Bloomington North | 17 U Lids Indiana Bull |
Eastern Illinois
|
Royals (5)
|
Reece Kleinhelter
| RHP |
Jasper, IN
| Jasper | |
|
|
Charlie Klemm
| RHP |
Darien, IL
| Hinsdale South | Longshots |
|
|
Cam Kline
| OF |
Stacy, MN
| Forest Lake | Forest Lake Legion |
|
|
Cole Kmet
| LHP |
Lake Barrington, IL
| St. Viator | Rawlings Hitters Baseball |
Notre Dame
|
|
Keegan Kochis
| RHP |
St. Charles, IL
| St. Charles East | DTA Wildcats |
|
|
Lane Koenig
| SS |
Effingham, IL
| Effingham | |
|
|
Hunter Koep
| RHP |
Northfield, MN
| Northfield | Twin Cities Baseball Academy |
North Dakota State
|
|
Brandon Komar
| RHP |
Elkhorn, WI
| Elkhorn | Stiks Academy |
|
Padres (13)
|
Noah Konie
| LHP |
Lake In The Hills, IL
| Huntley | |
|
|
Kyler Kopacz
| OF |
New Lenox, IL
| Lincoln Way West | Elite Baseball Training-Kopacz |
Amherst College
|
|
Alex Kopriva
| OF |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS team/Schaumburg Seminoles |
|
|
Christopher Krennrich
| LHP |
McHenry, IL
| Johnsburg | Elite Baseball Training |
|
|
James Krick
| RHP |
Downers Grove, IL
| Downers Grove North | Hitmen |
|
|
Brenden Kuehl
| C |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS team |
DMACC
|
|
Trevor Kuncl
| SS |
Cincinnati, OH
| St. Xavier High School | CBC Elite Black |
George Washington
|
|
Alex Kuster
| LHP |
Lake Orion, MI
| Brother Rice | A. Green |
Ohio
|
|
Garrett LaBreche
| 2B |
Pleasant Prairie, WI
| Tremper | |
|
|
Colin Lacey
| LHP |
Pleasant Hill, IA
| Dowling Catholic | |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Ben Lambert
| RHP |
Washington, IN
| Washington | |
Indiana Tech
|
|
Michael Lane
| OF |
Leawood, KS
| Blue Valley | Mac N Seitz Elite |
|
|
Ryan Lane
| RHP |
New London, OH
| New London | EvoShield Canes 17u North |
Kent State
|
|
Aaron Lange
| 1B |
Valparaiso, IN
| Homeschool | Porter County Storm |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Griffin Lanoue
| RHP |
Inver Grove Heights, MN
| Rosemount | Rosemount Legion |
Xavier
|
|
Ryan Larsen
| RHP |
Libertyville, IL
| Vernon Hills | Prospect Training Academy |
|
|
Thomas Larson
| OF |
Joliet, IL
| Families of Faith Christian Academy | Cangelosi Sparks |
Parkland College
|
|
Michael Lasiewicz
| RHP |
McHenry, IL
| Mchenry-West Campus | |
|
|
Ty Lautenschlager
| RHP |
Terre Haute, IN
| West Vigo | |
Louisiana-Monroe
|
|
Quinn Lavelle
| LHP |
Shaker Heights, OH
| St. Edward | Release Baseball |
Northwestern
|
|
Carter Lawler
| RHP |
Hampshire, IL
| Hampshire | Illinois indians /Top Tier |
Eastern Illinois
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Luke Layton
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Mary Institute and St. Louis Country Day | St. Louis Rawlings Prospects |
Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
|
|
Andrew Lee
| RHP |
Brooklyn Park, MN
| Robbinsdale Cooper | |
Century
|
|
Braeden Lee
| SS |
Nicholasville, KY
| West Jessamine | Kentucky Baseball Club 17U Prime |
|
|
Yaki Lee
| C |
Chicago, IL
| Harlan Community Academy | Ace White Sox -2017 |
|
|
Brett Lemmons
| SS |
Valparaiso, IN
| Valparaiso | |
Western Carolina
|
|
Jared Leuthart
| RHP |
Louisville, KY
| Louisville Male | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Transylvania University
|
|
Aaron Levy
| SS |
Cincinnati, OH
| Princeton | Cincinnati Mustangs |
Ohio
|
|
Jake Lewis
| 1B |
New Albany, IN
| Our Lady Of Providence | Ironmen Baseball Prime Club |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
Adam Link
| RHP |
Springfield, MO
| Kickapoo | Midwest Nationals |
Jefferson College
|
|
Brodee Lipinski
| RHP |
Russiaville, IN
| Western | Indiana Stix |
|
|
Danny Little
| SS |
Redford, MI
| Renaissance | |
Alcorn State
|
|
Luke Loecher
| RHP |
Cedar Falls, IA
| Cedar Falls | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Cole Loeffelbein
| SS |
Pacific Junction, IA
| Glenwood Senior | HS team |
|
|
Nick Logusch
| RHP |
St. Louis, MO
| De Smet Jesuit | St. Louis Gamers |
East Carolina
Jefferson CC
|
|
Walter Long
| RHP |
Bondurant, IA
| Bondurant-Farrar | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Andy Lopez
| C |
Chicago, IL
| Brother Rice | Elite Baseball Training |
|
|
Evan Lorey
| OF |
Howell, MI
| Franklin Road Christian | Oakland Whitecaps |
Spring Arbor University
|
|
Brenden Lovell
| RHP |
Scotts, MI
| Vicksburg | HBF Maroons |
Western Michigan
|
|
Jaren Lovely
| OF |
Salyersville, KY
| Magoffin County | Huntington Hounds |
Marshall
|
|
Gavin Lovesky
| 3B |
Lockport, IL
| Lockport Township East | Rhino Baseball |
Missouri
|
|
Madison Lowery
| 1B |
Chicago, IL
| Simeon Career Academy | |
|
|
Andrew Lucas
| SS |
Saint Louis, MO
| Lafayette | Recruits Baseball Club |
Quincy
|
|
Joshua Lucas
| RHP |
Leavenworth, KS
| Leavenworth | Advanced Baseball Academy |
Johnson County CC
|
|
John Maccauley
| RHP |
Paducah, KY
| St. Mary | Nashville Knights |
Butler
|
|
Will Maclean
| RHP |
Mason, OH
| William Mason | Grizzlies Elite 8u |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Nate Madej
| LHP |
Lemont, IL
| Lemont Twp | Cangelosi Sparks |
Florida Southwestern State College
|
|
Mike Madura
| RHP |
Munster, IN
| Munster | Indiana Chiefs |
Central Michigan
|
|
Blake Malatestinic
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Cardinal Ritter | |
|
|
Austin Marchesani
| RHP |
Cedar Falls, IA
| Cedar Falls | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Noah Marcoux
| OF |
Saginaw, MI
| Saginaw Heritage Hs | South Oakland A'S |
|
|
Alex Markley
| 3B |
Maineville, OH
| St. Xavier High School | Cincinnati Mustangs |
|
|
Cameron Martin
| OF |
Brownsburg, IN
| Brownsburg | Indiana Prospects Kidd |
Wabash College
|
|
Deston Martin
| OF |
Joliet, IL
| Minooka Community | Illinois Hawks |
|
|
Oliver Martin
| MIF |
Coralville, IA
| Iowa City West | |
|
|
Bryce Masterson
| C |
Noblesville, IN
| Noblesville | Indiana Mustangs 17U Blue |
Dayton
|
|
Collin Mathews
| OF |
Lewis Center, OH
| Olentangy | |
Kent State
|
|
Mike Matovina
| RHP |
Canton, MI
| Plymouth | |
|
|
Ben Maurer
| RHP |
Waterloo, IL
| Waterloo | STL Gamers |
Webster University
|
|
Jordan Maxson
| C |
Wichita, KS
| Maize South | Kansas City Barnstormers |
Kansas State
|
|
Nick Mayerhofer
| SS |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | 17u Elite |
Illinois Springfield
|
|
Damon Maynard
| C |
Greenwood, IN
| Greenwood Community | Lids Indiana Bulls |
Illinois State
Olney Central College
|
|
Myles Mazeke
| MIF |
Canton, OH
| Glenoak | |
Army
|
|
Howard "Cal" McAninch
| RHP |
Columbus, OH
| Bishop Watterson | Ohio Elite |
Northern Kentucky
|
|
Barak McCann
| RHP |
Matteson, IL
| Rich Central Campus | |
|
|
Robbie McCargar
| OF |
Cumming, IA
| Dowling Catholic | HS team |
Butler
DMACC
|
|
Benjamin McClain Iv
| OF |
Lees Summit, MO
| Lees Summit West | KC Expos |
Arkansas
|
|
Brett McCleary
| C |
Iowa City, IA
| City High | HS team |
Iowa
|
|
Jack McCullough
| LHP |
Gurnee, IL
| Warren Township | Slammers |
Army
|
|
Matt McCumber
| RHP |
Cary, IL
| Cary-Grove Community | Pro Player Canes |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Kevin McCune
| C |
Munster, IN
| Andrean | Chi town cream |
Purdue-Calumet
|
|
Trey McDaniel
| RHP |
Williamsville, MO
| Greenville | Lumberjacks |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Chayce McDermott
| RHP |
Alexandria, IN
| Pendleton Heights | Indiana Bulls Black |
Ball State
|
Astros (4 Comp)
|
Robbie McGimpsey
| OF |
Glen Ellyn, IL
| Glenbard South | Longshots |
|
|
Johnny McIntyre
| RHP |
Wichita, KS
| Maize | Wichita Sluggers |
|
|
Christian McKelvey
| SS |
Germantown, WI
| Germantown | Pound Town Spiders |
|
|
Trent McMullen
| 1B |
Omaha, NE
| Montessori International School Of The Plains | Nebraska Sluggers |
|
|
Connor McMurry
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| The Summit Country Day | Cincy Flames |
Case Western Reserve University
|
|
Kaleb Meeks
| RHP |
Springfield, OH
| Kenton Ridge | |
|
|
Sonny Mentone
| LHP |
Antioch, IL
| Antioch Comm | |
|
|
Andrew Meschede
| RHP |
Valparaiso, IN
| IMG Academy | 2017 Scorpions South Prime |
|
|
Nolan Metcalf
| C |
Granger, IN
| Penn | Indiana Bluejays 18U |
Kansas
|
|
Ryan Metz
| P |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Prospects |
Virginia Tech
|
|
Ben Metzinger
| OF |
West Lafayette, IN
| Central Catholic Jr Sr Hi Schl | |
Purdue
|
|
Jacob Meyer
| RHP |
Spencerville, OH
| Spencerville | Locos Express ( Ohio) |
University of Cincinnati
Georgia Highlands
|
|
Jacob Meyer
| LHP |
Springboro, OH
| Archbishop Alter | |
George Washington
|
|
Jordan Mikel
| SS |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield South | |
Louisiana-Monroe
Howard College
|
|
Henry Miller
| RHP |
Mission Hills, KS
| Shawnee Mission East | KC Barnstormers |
Xavier
|
|
Maverick Miller
| MIF |
Marion, IA
| Marion | HS team |
Indian Hills CC
|
|
Ryan Missal
| OF |
Lowell, IN
| Lowell Senior | Midwest Irish |
Western Michigan
|
|
Mason Mitchell
| OF |
Ellisville, MO
| Marquette Senior | St. Louis Rawlings Tigers |
|
|
Jack Mizgalski
| RHP |
Sycamore, IL
| Sycamore | Fastball USA |
|
|
Landon Moberly
| C |
Lexington, KY
| Lexington Catholic | Kentucky Baseball Club |
Kentucky Wesleyan
|
|
Stephen Mogged
| OF |
Lindenhurst, IL
| Lakes Community | Prospect Training Academy |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Xavier Moore
| RHP |
Lorain, OH
| Lorain Southview Pride | |
Ohio State
|
Rangers (16)
|
Mark Moran
| RHP |
Wheaton, IL
| Benet Academy | |
|
|
Connor Morehouse
| C |
Weatherby Lake, MO
| Park Hill | Mac N Seitz Elite |
|
|
Josh Morgan
| OF |
Georgetown, KY
| Sayre | Kentucky Baseball Club Prime |
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Will Moriarty
| RHP |
Crestwood, KY
| South Oldham | Evansville Razorbacks |
Northwest Florida State College
|
Rangers (32)
|
Ryan Moritz
| SS |
Omaha, NE
| V.J. And Angela Skutt Catholic | Medicine Man Pharmacy/Legion team |
|
|
Ryan Morrissey
| C |
Bettendorf, IA
| Pleasant Valley | HS team |
Hesston College
|
|
Turner Morse
| RHP |
Sterling, IL
| Sterling | |
|
|
Dylan Moser
| OF |
Mequon, WI
| Homestead | Rawlings Hitters |
|
|
Billy Mote
| SS |
Bloomington, IL
| University | Chicago Elite |
Baylor
|
|
Sammy Mudd
| OF |
Louisville, KY
| St. Xavier | |
University of Southern Indiana
|
|
Westin Muir
| RHP |
St. Charles, IL
| St. Charles North | Elite9 All-Americans |
Wisconsin-Whitewater
|
|
Jacob Mulcahy
| 3B |
Henderson, KY
| Owensboro Catholic | Elite Baseball Club-Rice |
Bellarmine University
|
|
Jackson Murphy
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| IMG Academy | Midland Baseball Braves |
|
|
Lee Musgraves
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Von Steuben Metro Science | Team Demarini Elite |
Northwest Florida State College
|
|
Jack Myers
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Cathedral | Indiana Bulls |
Butler
|
|
Nathan Myslicki
| 1B |
Lagrange Park, IL
| Lyons Twp | Team Demarini Elite |
|
|
Jack Naal
| C |
Joliet, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Illinois Cangelosi Sparks |
|
|
Jared Nanney
| 2B |
Temperance, MI
| Bedford Senior | Arsenal |
|
|
Noah Navarro
| SS |
Avon, IN
| Avon | Indiana Outlaws |
Ball State
|
|
Nick Neibauer
| C |
Farmington Hills, MI
| Detroit Country Day Upper | Arsenal Baseball |
Bowling Green State
|
|
Braydon Nelson
| RHP |
Brecksville, OH
| St Ignatius | Release Baseball |
St. Bonaventure
|
|
Jacob Nelson
| OF |
Artemus, KY
| Knox Central | Morse Mustangs/Kentucky Halos |
|
|
Kyle Nicolas
| RHP |
Massillon, OH
| Jackson | Ohio Elite (McNerney) |
Ball State
|
Marlins (2 Comp)
|
John Nierman
| LHP |
Zionsville, IN
| Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory | Indiana Prospects |
Lipscomb
|
|
Ben Nisle
| OF |
Shererville, IN
| Lake Central | Lids Indiana Bulls |
Purdue
|
|
Trey Nixon
| LHP |
Council Bluffs, IA
| Abraham Lincoln | HS team |
Concordia University (Nebraska)
|
|
Duncan O'Boyle
| C |
Omaha, NE
| Bellevue West | Indiana Prospects Greene |
Lincoln Memorial
|
|
Killian O'Hanlon
| RHP |
Frankfort, IL
| St. Rita of Cascia | |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Sean O'Keefe
| RHP |
Saline, MI
| Saline | HBF Maroons |
Western Michigan
|
|
Casey O'Laughlin
| OF |
Glen Ellyn, IL
| Fenwick | Team Demarini |
Northwestern
|
|
William Oberg
| 3B |
Plymouth, MN
| Wayzata | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Ryan Och
| LHP |
Carver, MN
| Chanhassen | Minnesota Mash 17U |
University of Southern Mississippi
|
Padres (7)
|
Jack Ockerman
| LHP |
Versailles, KY
| Woodford County | Kentucky Baseball Club 17U Prime |
The Citadel
|
|
Braden Odom
| OF |
Chesterfield, IN
| Anderson | Mizuno Northern Indiana Elite |
Trevecca Nazarene University
|
|
Matt Olovich
| SS |
Fishers, IN
| St. Theodore Guerin | Indiana Prospects |
|
|
Sam Olson
| SS |
West Des Moines, IA
| Dowling Catholic | HS team |
Xavier
Heartland CC
|
|
Trevor Olson
| LHP |
Chippewa Falls, WI
| Chippewa Falls | |
Xavier
|
|
Nick Onomiya
| C |
St. Paul, MN
| Cretin Derham Hall | Minnesota Blizzard Blue |
Carleton College
|
|
Zach Orn
| SS |
Hamilton, IN
| Eastside Junior-Senior | Mizuno Northern Indiana Elite |
Valparaiso
|
|
George Osborne
| LHP |
Southfield, MI
| Southfield | Southfield Cardinals |
Alcorn State
|
|
Joe Oswald
| 1B |
Tinley Park, IL
| Victor J Andrew | Chicago Elite Baseball |
|
|
Matt Ottsen
| LHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Westminster Christian Academy | Easton St. Louis Tigers |
Bucknell
|
|
Brady Owen
| 2B |
Springfield, MO
| Willard | Willard |
North Central Missouri College
|
|
Jacob Owens
| OF |
Shawnee, KS
| St. James Academy | Midland Braves |
Wichita State
Johnson County CC
|
|
Andrew Padilla
| RHP |
Burbank, IL
| Reavis | |
|
|
Jack Pagliarini
| LHP |
Springboro, OH
| Springboro | Midland |
Northwestern
|
|
Trent Palmer
| RHP |
Ramsey, MN
| Anoka | Blaine Fusion |
Jacksonville
|
Blue Jays (3)
|
Ryan Panzitta
| SS |
Chesterfield, MO
| Lafayette | St Louis Gamers |
|
|
Todd Paperd
| C |
Sterling Heights, MI
| Adlai Stevenson | Little Caesars |
Saginaw Valley State
|
|
Walker Paris
| SS |
Mt Vernon, IN
| Mount Vernon | Indiana Spikes |
Vincennes University
|
|
Zach Parks
| SS |
Lakeville, MN
| Apple Valley | Apple Valley Legion |
Texas Rio Grande Valley
|
|
Rocky Pascente
| C |
Plainfield, IL
| Plainfield Central | |
Marshall
Pensacola State
|
|
Jaxon Passino
| SS |
Manchester, MO
| Rockwood Summit Sr. | Missouri Prospects |
|
|
Evan Patrick
| SS |
Fishers, IN
| Fishers | Indiana Aces |
Transylvania University
|
|
Chase Patterson
| SS |
Libertyville, IL
| IMG Academy | Prospect Training Academy |
Central Michigan
|
|
Jordan Patty
| RHP |
Midland, MI
| Midland | |
Central Michigan
|
|
Cameron Pauly
| SS |
Glenview, IL
| Glenbrook South | |
|
|
Douglas Payne
| 2B |
Cuba, MO
| Cuba | Team Missouri |
|
|
Michael Payne
| C |
South Bend, IN
| Clay | |
|
|
Jake Pease
| RHP |
Fort Wayne, IN
| Carroll | |
|
|
Jake Pennington
| RHP |
Hamilton, OH
| Hamilton | Midland |
Tarleton State
Sinclair CC
|
|
Tyler Pennington
| C |
Cary, IL
| Cary-Grove Community | |
|
|
Matt Perego
| RHP |
Ballwin, MO
| Parkway West | Rawlings Tigers |
Western Kentucky
John A. Logan College
|
|
Joey Perkins
| LHP |
Lebanon, OH
| Lebanon | Cincinnati Spikes |
|
|
Andrew Peters
| RHP |
Morris, IL
| Morris Community | Cangelosi Sparks |
South Carolina
John A. Logan College
|
Rays (21)
|
Kendall Peters
| OF |
Nicholasville, KY
| West Jessamine | |
|
|
Jackson Petersen
| C |
Libertyville, IL
| Libertyville | Prospect Training Academy |
Pennsylvania
|
|
Isaiah Peterson
| OF |
Lincoln, NE
| Lincoln Southwest | |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Joshua Peterson
| RHP |
Ham Lake, MN
| Legacy Christian Academy | MN Blizzard / Champlin Logators Amateur Team |
Truett-McConnell University
|
|
Paul Petit
| RHP |
Eleva, WI
| Eau Claire Christian | |
Minnesota-Duluth
|
|
Jeffrey Petkac
| RHP |
Middleburgh Heights, OH
| Berea-Midpark | Ohio Elite McNerny |
|
|
Charlie Peyla
| SS |
Junction City, KS
| Junction City | Next Level Baseball |
|
|
Colin Pfotenhauer
| SS |
Lemont, IL
| Marist | Longshots |
Taylor University
|
|
Zach Philbin
| LHP |
Omaha, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | Five Points Bank |
Hutchinson CC
|
|
Jack Phillips
| RHP |
Fishers, IN
| Cathedral | Indiana Prospects 17u Kidd |
Northern Illinois
|
|
Matthew Phillips
| C |
Yorktown, IN
| Yorktown | Indiana Prospects |
Indiana Tech
|
|
Kyle Phipps
| OF |
Wilmington, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Cincinnati Flames |
|
|
AJ Pierce
| RHP |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS team |
Central College
|
|
Gabriel Pilla
| RHP |
Bloomington, MN
| Academy Of Holy Angels | Holy Angels Legion |
North Dakota State
|
|
Cade Pipoly
| UT |
Medina, OH
| Medina | Ohio Elite |
Southeastern Louisiana
|
|
Trevor Pittman
| RHP |
Eaton, OH
| Eaton | Dayton Sluggers |
Kent State
|
|
Maxwell Ploof
| 3B |
Coon Rapids, MN
| Anoka | MN Blizzard |
Wayne State College (NE)
|
|
Jake Pomykalski
| RHP |
Frankfort, IL
| Lincoln Way East | ESP Select |
University of Illinois-Chicago
|
|
Devin Porter
| 1B |
Des Moines, IA
| Saydel | |
Ball State
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Ryan Potthoff
| RHP |
Chesterfield, MO
| Marquette Senior | Rawlings Tigers |
|
|
Riley Potts
| RHP |
Lafayette, IN
| Jefferson | Indiana Prospects |
Heartland CC
|
|
Luke Price
| 1B |
Louisville, KY
| Christian Academy of Louisville | Kentucky Baseball Club Prime |
Murray State
Heartland CC
|
|
Patrick Pridgen
| RHP |
Apple Valley, MN
| Eastview | Minnesota Mash 17u Select |
Oregon
NIACC
|
Tigers (15)
|
John Prudhom
| SS |
Racine, WI
| Horlick | |
|
|
Griffen Pschigoda
| C |
Wheaton, IL
| Wheaton Warrenville South | Downers Grove Longshots |
|
|
Janier Puente
| OF |
Perry, IA
| Perry | |
DMACC
|
|
Joel Quirin
| SS |
Glen Carbon, IL
| Edwardsville | St Louis Pirates |
|
|
James Raffauf
| RHP |
Richmond, IL
| Marian Central Catholic | Illinois Indians |
Heartland CC
|
|
Dane Randall
| OF |
North Liberty, IA
| Iowa City West | HS team |
|
|
Tyler Randick
| 3B |
Flushing, MI
| Flushing | Michigan Elite |
Ohio Northern University
|
|
Blaine Ray
| OF |
Ottawa, KS
| Ottawa | Building Champions 16u |
Kansas
|
|
Johnny Ray
| RHP |
Quincy, IL
| Quincy Notre Dame | St. Louis Pirates |
TCU
John A. Logan College
|
White Sox (12)
|
Jacob Raymond
| SS |
Shelby Township, MI
| Eisenhower | Little Caesars Baseball |
Oakland
|
|
Brennan Reback
| OF |
Vernon Hills, IL
| Vernon Hills | Slammers Illinois |
Central Arizona CC
|
|
Nolan Rebernick
| RHP |
Caledonia, WI
| Union Grove | |
|
|
Drew Reckart
| SS |
Trenton, OH
| Edgewood | Midland RedHawks |
Dayton
|
|
Drew Reed
| C |
Union, MO
| Union | St. Louis Gamers/Union Post 297 Aaa American Legio |
|
|
Brendan Regan
| SS |
Sagamore Hills, OH
| Walsh Jesuit | |
Michigan State
|
|
Evan Reifert
| RHP |
Wilton, IA
| Wilton | HS team |
North Carolina
NIACC
|
|
Brock Reller
| LHP |
Grand Forks, ND
| Central | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Parker Reynoso
| RHP |
Topeka, KS
| Shawnee Heights | Kansas Crush |
Kansas Wesleyan University
|
|
Derek Rich
| LHP |
Kalona, IA
| Mid-Prairie | HS team |
|
|
Jordan Richardson
| 1B |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | SI Batter's Box |
McKendree College
Southwestern Illinois College
|
|
Maddex Richardson
| RHP |
Owensboro, KY
| Owensboro Catholic | Kentucky Elite |
Western Kentucky
|
|
Bo Richey
| OF |
Carmel, IN
| Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory | Indiana Prospects 17u Kidd |
Lander
|
|
Obie Ricumstrict
| SS |
Mount Pleasant, MI
| Mt Pleasant | Cm Stars |
University of Cincinnati
|
Rangers (11)
|
Ryan Riddle
| C |
Omaha, NE
| Mount Michael Benedictine | ETC Knights |
Central College
|
|
Parker Ridge
| SS |
Marion, IA
| Marion | Rawlings National Hitters |
Wartburg College
|
|
Jake Ridgway
| RHP |
New Lenox, IL
| Brother Rice | Illinois Sparks |
Indiana State
|
|
Max Rimac
| LHP |
Chicago, IL
| Notre Dame College Prep | Elite Baseball Training |
Cisco Junior College
|
|
Jack Riney
| LHP |
Wildwood, MO
| Lafayette | St. Louis Rawlings Prospects |
Southeast Missouri State
|
|
Derek Ripp
| 1B |
Olathe, KS
| St. James Academy | Mac-n-Seitz Elite 17U |
Arkansas
|
|
Jace Robinson
| OF |
Mason, OH
| William Mason | Grizzlies Baseball Club |
Northwood
|
|
Alex Rodriguez
| SS |
Cudahy, WI
| Cudahy | Rawlings Hitters Navy |
Northern Illinois
|
|
William Rodruck
| OF |
West Des Moines, IA
| Valley | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Sam Rogers
| RHP |
West Des Moines, IA
| Valley | |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Collin Romel
| LHP |
Olmstead Falls, OH
| Olmsted Falls | |
Kent State
|
|
Max Rosenthal
| C |
Glencoe, IL
| New Trier Township | |
|
|
Aaron Rot
| RHP |
North Barrington, IL
| Wheaton Academy | Longshots Baseball |
|
|
Jake Ruby
| OF |
Groveport, OH
| Bishop Hartley | |
Ohio State
|
|
Austin Ruesch
| RHP |
Glen Carbon, IL
| Edwardsville | St. Louis Pirates |
Evansville
|
|
Corbin Ruth
| MIF |
Malcolm, NE
| Seward | Nebraska Sluggers |
|
|
Cade Rybolt
| RHP |
Springfield, OH
| Clark Shawnee High School | Reb Sports Academy |
Dayton
|
|
Logan Sabo
| LHP |
Loveland, OH
| Archbishop Moeller | Cincinnati Baseball Club 17U Elite Black |
|
|
Chas Sagedahl
| LHP |
Prairie Du Chien, WI
| Prairie Du Chien | PDC American Legion |
|
|
Antonio Saldana
| LHP |
Minooka, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Team Demarini |
Iowa Western CC
|
Giants (38)
|
Eddie Satisky
| RHP |
Lexington, KY
| Lafayette | Elite Baseball Club - Kentucky |
Nebraska-Omaha
Chattanooga State Technical CC
|
|
Alec Saulman
| C |
Corydon, IN
| Corydon Central | Indiana Prospects |
Olney Central College
|
|
Austin Savary
| LHP |
Dubuque, IA
| Wahlert | HS team |
Winona State
|
|
Nate Scantlin
| OF |
Rose Hill, KS
| Rose Hill | |
Iowa Western CC
|
Reds (15)
|
Weston Schad
| 3B |
St. Charles, MO
| Westminster Christian Academy | St. Louis Gamers 16 Blue |
Murray State
|
|
Hayden Schaefer
| SS |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | St. Louis Pirates |
McKendree College
|
|
Max Schaefer
| LHP |
O'Fallon, IL
| O'Fallon | Southern Illinois Batters Box |
|
|
Joshua Schattner
| RHP |
Twin Lakes, WI
| Wilmot | Pro Player Canes |
|
|
Tyson Scheumann
| C |
Lafayette, IN
| Mccutcheon | Indiana Bulls 17u White |
Purdue
|
|
August Schlaffer
| RHP |
Orland Park, IL
| Homewood-Flossmoor | |
|
|
Jake Schmidt
| RHP |
Dublin, OH
| Dublin Scioto | Ohio Elite |
Transylvania University
|
|
Logan Schmitt
| RHP |
Bolingbrook, IL
| Plainfield East | |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Joseph Schnoebelen
| RHP |
Iowa City, IA
| City High | HS team |
|
|
Garrett Schoenle
| LHP |
Fort Wayne, IN
| Northrop | |
University of Cincinnati
|
Reds (30)
|
Noah Schrader
| OF |
Pingree Grove, IL
| Hampshire | Illinois Indians |
Truman State
|
|
Jordan Schramel
| RHP |
Delano, MN
| Delano | DYBSA Tigers |
Minnesota State
|
|
Jake Schrand
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Colerain | Midland |
Wright State
|
Marlins (9)
|
Max Schreiber
| RHP |
Highland, OH
| Highland Sparta | |
Nebraska
|
|
Nate Schroer
| C |
Wapakoneta, OH
| Wapakoneta | Locos Express |
|
|
Connor Schultz
| RHP |
Cedar Falls, IA
| Cedar Falls | HS team |
Butler
|
|
Zach Schwartzenberger
| OF |
Saline, MI
| Saline | HBF Maroons |
Toledo
|
|
Peyton Scott
| OF |
Mason City, IA
| Newman Catholic | HS team |
Concordia University (Nebraska)
|
|
Dillon Sears
| SS |
Westphalia, IA
| Harlan Community | |
Western Illinois
|
|
Hayden Seeger
| RHP |
Cincinnati, OH
| Mariemont | Cincinnati Baseball Club Elite Black |
|
|
Nick Sensibello
| RHP |
Chardon, OH
| Chardon | Ohio Elite |
|
|
Parker Shannon
| C |
Strongsville, OH
| Strongsville | Ohio Glaciers |
Mercyhurst
|
|
Noah Shanteau
| RHP |
Carmel, IN
| Westfield | |
|
|
Aj Shaw
| RHP |
West Des Moines, IA
| Waukee | |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Austin Shepherd
| RHP |
Lexington, KY
| Paul Laurence Dunbar | Kentucky Baseball Club Prime |
Eastern Kentucky
|
|
John Sherman
| RHP |
West Chester, OH
| Lakota East | Cincinnati Baseball Club Elite Black |
Morehead State
|
|
Dalton Shoemake
| LHP |
Glasgow, KY
| Glasgow | KBC 18 u |
Western Kentucky
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Nate Shoemaker
| RHP |
Chanhassen, MN
| Minnetonka | MN Mash |
Creighton
|
|
Sam Shuman
| LHP |
Chicago, IL
| Whitney Young | Team Demarini |
|
|
Miles Simington
| OF |
Bloomington, IL
| Normal Community | Team Demarini elite |
Purdue
Heartland CC
|
|
Bryce Simon
| OF |
Cascade, IA
| Cascade | Perfect Game Select |
Morehead State
Southeastern CC
|
|
Jack Simonsen
| C |
Sioux Falls, SD
| Roosevelt | |
North Dakota State
|
|
Clifton Slagel
| RHP |
Fairbury, IL
| Prairie Central | Central Illinois Timber Rattlers |
Tulane
Heartland CC
|
|
Grant Smith
| RHP |
Highland, MI
| Lakeland | AGreen |
Northwood
|
|
Zachary Smith
| RHP |
Rochester, MN
| John Marshall | Rochester Legion Patriots |
North Dakota State
|
|
Tony Smodilla
| SS |
Terre Haute, IN
| Terre Haute North Vigo | Indiana Havoc |
Case Western Reserve University
|
|
Jon Snyder
| RHP |
Springboro, OH
| Bishop Fenwick | Midland Braves |
|
|
Evan Spears
| RHP |
Eureka, MO
| Eureka | Rawlings Tigers |
|
|
Max Spitzmiller
| RHP |
Saint Charles, MO
| Pattonville Sr. | Easton Tigers White |
Northwest Missouri State
|
|
Evan Spry
| IF |
Janesville, WI
| Craig | |
Creighton
|
|
Corey Stallings
| LHP |
Richton Park, IL
| Rich Central Campus | |
Tuskegee
|
|
Wade Stauss
| C |
Chesterfield, MO
| Lafayette | St. Louis Gamers |
|
|
Cameron Steffen
| 3B |
Dubuque, IA
| Dubuque Senior | HS team |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Dylan Steffens
| RHP |
Grayslake, IL
| Grayslake Central | |
|
|
Tommy Steier
| RHP |
Elkhorn, NE
| Creighton Preparatory | |
Creighton
|
|
Raymond Steilberg
| OF |
Louisville, KY
| Holy Cross | Kentucky Baseball Club 17u Red |
|
|
Andy Stekiel
| RHP |
Brookfield, WI
| Catholic Memorial | |
|
|
Tyler Steward
| RHP |
Norwalk, IA
| Norwalk | Hs Team |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Nate Stolze
| C |
Urbandale, IA
| Urbandale | HS team |
Heartland CC
|
|
Nick Stone
| OF |
Des Plaines, IL
| Maine West | Diamond Dawgz |
Loras College
|
|
Andrew Stratman
| RHP |
Bennington, KS
| Salina High Central | Midwest Elite |
Kansas State
|
|
Jack Strieker
| LHP |
Breese, IL
| Breese Central | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Michael Stupinski
| RHP |
River Forest, IL
| Fenwick | Prospect Training Academy |
Georgetown
|
|
Jack Surin
| C |
Plainfield, IL
| Joliet Catholic Academy | Elite Baseball Training |
|
|
Matt Svanson
| RHP |
Hawthorn Woods, IL
| Lake Zurich | Northern Knights |
Lehigh
|
Blue Jays (13)
|
Kenny Swart
| RHP |
Mokena, IL
| Lincoln Way East | Justin Stone Premier 16U |
|
|
Nolan Tackett
| SS |
Owenton, KY
| Owen County | Kentucky Baseball Club 17u Red |
|
|
Nick Tarney
| C |
Avoca, IA
| Harlan Community | Harlan Cyclones |
|
|
Ian Taylor
| OF |
Elk Grove Village, IL
| J B Conant | Illinois Hawks |
State Fair
|
|
Jacob Teichmeier
| LHP |
Camdenton, MO
| Camdenton | Stl Gamers Blue |
|
|
Cristian Tejada
| SS |
Twinsburg, OH
| Twinsburg | Midland |
Miami (OH)
|
|
Dan Theberge
| RHP |
Avon Lake, OH
| Avon Lake | Ohio Elite (Ratcliff) 17u |
Cuyahoga CC
|
|
Alex Theis
| LHP |
New Riegel, OH
| New Riegel | |
Ohio State
|
|
Craig Theiss
| RHP |
DeSoto, MO
| Desoto Sr. | De Soto Legion |
|
|
Jack (John) Thelen
| C |
West Bend, WI
| West Bend West | Stiks Academy |
Wisconsin-Milwaukee
|
|
Ben Thompson
| OF |
Bloomington, MN
| Jefferson | |
|
|
Jared Thompson
| LHP |
Vinton, IA
| Vinton-Shellsburg | HS team |
Kirkwood CC
|
|
Korren Thompson
| LHP |
Hamilton, OH
| Hamilton | |
University of Cincinnati
Wabash Valley College
|
|
Nate Thompson
| C |
Kansas City, MO
| Park Hill | Prodigy Baseball Academy |
|
|
Noah Thompson
| LHP |
Louisville, KY
| Louisville Male | Ironmen Prime |
Lipscomb
|
|
Sam Thoresen
| RHP |
Minnetonka, MN
| Minnetonka | |
Minnesota
|
|
Roy Thurman
| OF |
Indianapolis, IN
| North Central | Elite Squad Prime (17u) |
Akron
Lincoln Trail College
|
|
Riley Tirotta
| SS |
South Bend, IN
| Mishawaka | |
Dayton
|
Blue Jays (12)
|
Alex Tricoli-Walkanoff
| 2B |
Pleasant Prairie, WI
| Indian Trail Academy | Prospect Training Academy |
Heartland CC
|
|
Cooper Trinkle
| 2B |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus North | Indiana Outlaws |
Indiana
John A. Logan College
|
|
Bryan Truitt
| RHP |
Caledonia, IL
| Rockford Christian Schools | Hard Knox |
Iowa Western CC
|
|
Michael Turner
| SS |
Warren, OH
| Champion | Glaciers |
Kent State
|
White Sox (9)
|
Alex Unekis
| C |
Antioch, IL
| Antioch Comm | |
Concordia University (Wisconsin)
|
|
Nicholas Urban-Michalak
| SS |
Milwaukee, WI
| Walden Iii | Prospect Training Academy |
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi
|
|
Trentin Uttech
| RHP |
Lake Mills, WI
| Luther Preparatory | Rawlings Hitters White |
|
|
Carl Valk
| OF |
Appleton, WI
| Appleton | GRB Rays - Showcase |
Bradley
|
|
Luke Vallandingham
| RHP |
Millstadt, IL
| Belleville West | St. Louis Pirates |
|
|
Michael Van Riessen
| RHP |
Urbandale, IA
| Urbandale | HS team |
|
|
Conner VanCleave
| LHP |
Holcomb, KS
| Holcomb | South Charlotte Panthers |
Kansas
|
|
John Vanderploeg
| LHP |
Sheboygan Falls, WI
| Sheboygan Falls | HS team |
Campbell
McHenry County College
|
|
Nathan VanDeventer
| RHP |
Columbus, IN
| Columbus North | |
|
|
Joe Vascik
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| St. Laurence | |
|
|
Eric Alejandro Venegas Sosa
| RHP |
Middleton, WI
| Home School | |
|
|
Matt Verdun
| SS |
Homer Glen, IL
| St. Rita of Cascia | Cangelosi Sparks |
Lewis
|
|
Mason Vinyard
| RHP |
Paducah, KY
| McCracken County | Dulins Dodgers |
|
|
Tyler Vogel
| 3B |
North Vernon, IN
| Jennings County | |
Marian College
|
|
Michael Voss
| RHP |
Edina, MN
| Edina | |
|
|
Luke Waddell
| SS |
Loveland, OH
| Loveland | Midland Tribe |
Georgia Tech
|
Diamondbacks (32)
|
Austin Waeghe
| RHP |
Naperville, IL
| Neuqua Valley | 29ers Baseball |
Butler
|
|
Trevor Waite
| OF |
Granger, IN
| Penn | Indiana Nitro |
Dayton
|
|
Trenton Wallace
| LHP |
Rock Island, IL
| Assumption | HS Team |
Iowa
|
Blue Jays (11)
|
Matthew Walters
| OF |
Pickerington, OH
| Pickerington Central | Midwest Marlins |
Ashland
|
|
Colin Walton
| RHP |
Midlothian, IL
| Bremen | |
|
|
Matt Wantiez
| RHP |
Palos Heights, IL
| Amos Alonzo Stagg | |
Waubonsee CC
|
|
Tyler Wardwell
| SS |
Cincinnati, OH
| La Salle | Ohio Elite |
Duke
|
|
Jace Warkentien
| LHP |
Winnebago, IL
| Winnebago | |
Western Illinois
|
|
Kyle Warner
| LHP |
Marysville, OH
| Fairbanks | REBS Sports Academy |
|
|
Max Warren
| C |
Yorkville, IL
| Yorkville | Elite Baseball Training |
Lewis
|
|
Steven Washilewski
| LHP |
Dyer, IN
| St. Rita Of Cascia | Chi-Town Cream |
Kansas
|
|
Tommy Washington
| SS |
Chicago, IL
| Harlan Community Academy | |
Clemson
|
|
John Webb
| C |
Nicholasville, KY
| East Jessamine | East Jessamine |
|
|
Colten Weber
| RHP |
Jackson, MO
| Jackson Sr. | |
|
|
JT Weber
| 3B |
Metropolis, IL
| Massac County | Nashville Knights 18U Platinum |
Southern Illinois
|
|
Thomas Webster
| RHP |
Omaha, NE
| Gross Catholic | Nebraska Sluggers |
University of the Sciences in Philadelphia
|
|
Hunter Weddel
| 2B |
Kenosha, WI
| Tremper | Team Demarini of Wisconsin |
|
|
Jett Wedekind
| 2B |
Princeton, IL
| Princeton | |
Illinois Springfield
|
|
Jacob Weirich
| LHP |
, MO
| Jefferson City | |
|
|
Cullen Weiss
| OF |
Waukesha, WI
| Kettle Moraine | |
Iowa Central CC
|
|
Garrett Welch
| RHP |
New Castle, IN
| New Castle Chrysler | Indiana Bulls Black |
|
|
Zach Wells
| RHP |
Bargersville, IN
| Center Grove | |
|
|
Jordan Wendel
| C |
Schaller, IA
| Alta Senior | HS team |
Butler
|
|
William Wentz
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory | Indiana Twins |
|
|
Adam White
| LHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Bishop Miege | Cavalier Baseball Club |
Cowley County CC
|
|
Brett Wicklund
| RHP |
Chicago, IL
| Lane Technical | Elite Baseball Training |
Illinois State
Heartland CC
|
|
Joey Wiemer
| OF |
Temperance, MI
| Bedford Senior | A.Green Baseball/Indiana Prospects |
University of Cincinnati
|
Brewers (4)
|
Mitchell Wiese
| 1B |
Marion, IA
| Marion | |
Mount Mercy University
|
|
Cade Willard
| RHP |
Butler, IN
| Eastside Junior-Senior | Indiana Bulls 17U white |
|
|
Alex Williams
| RHP |
Gurnee, IL
| Warren | Prospect Training Academy |
|
|
Donivan Williams
| 3B |
Oak Lawn, IL
| Richards | White Sox Ace |
Illinois State
|
Cardinals (14)
|
Gaoshua Williams
| OF |
Joliet, IL
| Providence Catholic | Oklahoma Stars |
Central Michigan
|
|
Jacob Wilson
| 2B |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS team |
|
|
Jared Wilson
| RHP |
Kansas City, MO
| Platte County | Building Champions |
|
|
Jordan Wilson
| OF |
Ankeny, IA
| Ankeny Centennial | HS team |
|
|
Garrett Wissman
| RHP |
Dayton, OH
| Chaminade Julienne | |
|
|
Nick Wohlbold
| SS |
Columbia, MO
| Rock Bridge | |
Tennessee-Martin
|
|
Mike Wojcik
| 2B |
Spring Grove, IL
| Richmond Burton | Hitters Baseball |
|
|
Jackson Wolf
| LHP |
Gahanna, OH
| Gahanna Lincoln High School | Ohio Elite Ratcliff 17u |
West Virginia
|
Padres (4)
|
Grant Wood
| SS |
Jefferson City, MO
| Jefferson City | |
Missouri State
Jefferson CC
|
|
Jarred Wood
| RHP |
Cedar Rapids, IA
| Thomas Jefferson | Phenom Signature/Impact Baseball |
Northwest Missouri State
|
|
Tyler Wood
| SS |
Deerfield, IL
| Deerfield | Slammers-Illinois |
|
|
Wyell Woods
| OF |
Matteson, IL
| Marian Catholic | Rhino Baseball |
Eastern Illinois
|
|
Blake Wright
| RHP |
Piqua, OH
| Piqua | Reb's Sports Academy |
|
|
Carson Wright
| OF |
Farragut, TN
| Farragut | Exposure |
Lipscomb
|
|
Chase Wullenweber
| C |
West Chester, OH
| Lakota West | Grizzles Baseball Club |
Georgia State
|
|
Hayden Wynja
| LHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Heritage Christian | |
Purdue
|
Braves (30)
|
Andrew Yancik
| SS |
Glen Carbon, IL
| Edwardsville | |
|
|
Dennis Yingling
| LHP |
St. Louis, MO
| Lindbergh Senior | St. Louis Rawlings Prospects |
Missouri State
|
|
Nolan Young
| SS |
Marion, IN
| Mississinewa | Lids Indiana Bulls White |
Illinois State
|
|
Spencer Youngcourt
| RHP |
Indianapolis, IN
| Lawrence Central | Aces Baseball Club |
|
|
Tino Zach
| OF |
Elkhorn, NE
| Elkhorn South | Elkhorn Post 211 Legion |
Johnson County CC
|
|
Jeff Zack
| RHP |
Romeoville, IL
| Romeoville | |
University of Illinois-Chicago
Howard College
|
|
Christopher Zak
| RHP |
Shorewood, WI
| Shorewood | Rawlings Hitters |
|
|
Andrew Zapka
| RHP |
Willowbrook, IL
| Hinsdale Central | Downers Grove Longshots |
|
|
Sam Zarling
| 3B |
West Bend, WI
| Kettle Moraine Lutheran | 17u Wisconsin All-Stars Summer |
John A. Logan College
|
|
Casey Zarr
| 1B |
Bondurant, IA
| Bondurant-Farrar | |
Upper Iowa
|
|
Trey Ziegenbein
| RHP |
Blue Springs, MO
| Blue Springs | KC Barnstormers |
Arkansas
|
|
Jack Zigan
| RHP |
Eden Prairie, MN
| Eden Prairie | |
|
|
Jack Zimmerman
| LHP |
Akron, OH
| Green High School | Ohio Yankees Baseball Club |
Kent State
|
|
Jayden Zurita
| SS |
Burlington, IA
| West Burlington | HS team |
Southeastern CC
|
|
Nick Zwack
| LHP |
Monticello, MN
| Monticello | |
Xavier
|
Mets (17)
|
JJ Zywiciel
| SS |
Bolingbrook, IL
| Plainfield East | Bolingbrook Rampage |
Concordia University (Wisconsin)
|
|