Create Player Profile
Southeast Ia Allstars, 18U-Gold-Hartsock
Team Points
185 Leaderboard
QUALIFICATION NOT QUALIFIED
CLASSIFICATION A
HOMETOWN Iowa City, IA
ORGANIZATION
Southeast IA Allstars
AGE DIVISION 18U
MEMBERSHIP YEAR 2022-2023
PG RECORD
11-17-0 Overall
1-1-0 vs.18u Non-classified
8-13-0 vs.18u A
2-0-0 vs.18u B
0-2-0 vs.16u A
8-14-0 Pool Play
3-3-0 Bracket Play
7-6-0 Home
4-11-0 Away
5-5-0 Last 10
PERSONNEL
Need a fix?
TEAM LEADERS
Batting Average
Earned Run Average (Outs >= 6)
TEAM SCHEDULE
  
 
 
Sep 24
Sat
W, 0-5 vs. Iowa Gold Prospects 18U- Gold (31-26-4)
18U A Pool B
Probable Pitchers
RICE CREEK 2 @ Rice Creek Fields
Sep 24
Sat
L, 0-6 @ Minnesota Force 18u Standering (8-2-1)
18U A Pool B
Probable Pitchers
RICE CREEK 1 @ Rice Creek Fields
Sep 24
Sat
L, 8-0 vs. Iowa Premier 18u Gold (13-7-0)
18U A Pool B
Probable Pitchers
RICE CREEK 1 @ Rice Creek Fields
Sep 24
Sat
W, 10-1 @ 17U Minnesota Renegades National (4-11-1)
18U A Pool B
Probable Pitchers
RICE CREEK 2 @ Rice Creek Fields
Sep 25
Sun
W, 2-4 vs. Minnesota Elite 18u Gabler (2-3-0)
18U A Playoffs Round 1
Probable Pitchers
RICE CREEK 3 @ Rice Creek Fields
Sep 25
Sun
L, 0-10 @ Iowa Bandits (48-11-1)
18U A Quarterfinals
Probable Pitchers
RICE CREEK 2 @ Rice Creek Fields
STATS
Total Fall Spring/Summer
TEAM BATTING AVG
--
AVG RUNS SCORED
--
AVG RUNS ALLOWED
--
SUBSCRIBE TO
FULL ROSTER
NoNamePosB/TGradHtHSHometownRankCommitment
1 Ryleigh Allgood LHPL/L20235-5Lisbon Lisbon, IA Upper Iowa
Chance Colbert SSR/R20255-4Virginia Secondary Tower, MN
Adyson Evans RHPR/R20245-9Mason City Mason City, IA Mount Mercy University
Brogan Evans SSR/R20265-4Mason City Mason City, IA
Maddyn Gates RHPR/R20275-10Solon Solon, IA
Finley Hall CL/R20235-8West Liberty West Liberty, IA
11 Sydney Hoskins CR/R20245-7Albia Albia, IA
8 Jenifer Jarrett RHPL/R20255-6Muscatine Muscatine, IA
Emma Kjergaard OFL/R20255-8Northeast Goose Lake Clinton, IA
19 Madison Kluever RHPR/R20245-7Northeast Goose Lake Charlotte, IA DMACC
6 Aeslyn Massey CR/R20245-2Clear Creek Amana North Liberty, IA
7 Kathyrne Morgan 2BR/R20235-2  Cedar Rapids, IA
12 Ailya Myers 3BL/R20235-5Albia Blakesburg, IA
3 Lilea Prahm MIFR/R20235-3  Cedar Rapids, IA
4 Kate Scholl SSR/R20255-6Bettendorf Bettendorf, IA DMACC
10 Mia Stahle OFL/R20245-3Solon Solon, IA
Morgan Stecher CR/R20245-6Louisa-Muscatine Letts, IA
Ella Trenkamp OFR/R20245-9Northeast Goose Lake Charlotte, IA NIACC
2 Kali Washburn OFR/R20255-3Center Point-Urbana Center Point, IA
15 Madi Wells CR/R20235-5Linn-Mar Marion, IA
5 Emma Wennersten 1BR/R20255-9  Maple, WI
Copyright 1994-2024 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.