2,090 MLB PLAYERS | 14,476 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
FB Velocities
TeamPlayersTh.FB
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Collin Lock R89
Florida Patriots Neil Gornto R88
Freshwater Storm 16u American Skyler Jersey R88
Florida Sluggers 2025 Connor McAfee R88
Storm Baseball Of Florida 16u Elias Murdock L88
Ohio Power- Wyatt Cournell Bennett McCoy R87
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Anthony Filice R87
Team Vision Brady Martin R87
CBC ELITE 16U Sebastian Rivera R87
South Florida Bandits/Orioles Scout Team 16u Sebastian Rivera R87
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Taylor Church R86
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Nicholas Gonzalez R86
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Kaniel Rosado L86
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Jonathan Guillen R85
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Nathan Ricko R85
Ohio Power- Wyatt Dylan Thompson R85
Freshwater Storm 16u American Dallas Rasmussen R84
Freshwater Storm 16u American Chase Carney R83
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Jack Costa R83
Freshwater Storm 16u American Jordan Payne R83
Team Vision Yahir Burgos L82
Mba 2025 Select Team Griffin Edenfield R82
Jbr Academy White Miguel Figueroa L82
South Florida Bandits/Orioles Scout Team 16u Sean Gallagher R82
Mba 2025 Select Team Riley Hofrichter R82
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Aidan Hutson R82
South Florida Bandits/Orioles Scout Team 16u Jared Lopez R82
Ohio Power- Wyatt Jaekyn Ridout R82
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Clayton Williams L82
2 Way Athletics 16u Nicolas Arnold R81
Mba 2025 Select Team Jack Bernard R81
Team Vision Landon Hawkins R81
Freshwater Storm 16u National Chris Kable R81
Dme Academy 16u Jayden Lochiatto R81
Team Vision Harley Messer R81
Florida Patriots Sean Miskowiec L81
Storm Baseball Of Florida 16u Caysen Nobles R81
Jbr Academy White Carlos Quintero R81
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Jayden Benfer R80
Jbr Academy White Jesus alejandro Cabarcas R80
Freshwater Storm 16u American Jace Gelinas R80
South Florida Bandits/Orioles Scout Team 16u Fabian Hurtado R80
Freshwater Storm 16u Underclass Landon Norton R80
Freshwater Storm 16u American Brady Prior R80
Jbr Academy White Roger Silva R80
Freshwater Storm 16u National Parker Armstrong R79
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Connor Cook R79
2 Way Athletics 16u Logan Miller R79
Southern Squeeze 2025 Ewing Aidan Murphy R79
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Ismael Rivera L79
Central Florida Rays 16U Abimelec Acevedo R78
Jbr Academy White Marcus Alf R78
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Jesus Barreto R78
Scorpions 2025 Purple Parker Bauknecht R78
South Florida Bandits/Orioles Scout Team 16u Cody Bergeron R78
South Florida Bandits/Orioles Scout Team 16u Damian Brooks R78
Ohio Power- Wyatt Cameron Coleman R78
JBLN 16U Keiyanno Hinzey R78
JBLN 16U Nathan Miller R78
Mba 2025 Select Team Bode Moore R78
Central Florida Rays 16U Maicol Yandel Santiago R78
Storm Baseball Of Florida 16u Caleb Walker R78
2 Way Athletics 16u Tucker Anthony R77
Central Florida Rays 16U Luis Ayala R77
Florida Patriots Landen Echols R77
Southern Squeeze 2025 Ewing Jason Forgey R77
Southern Squeeze 2025 Oliver Eli Hoffmann L77
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Phillip Jones R77
Team Vision Sport Middlebrooks R77
Dme Academy 16u Drew Potter R77
Team Vision Cade Burdette L76
Mba 2025 Select Team Evan Cannon R76
Scorpions 2025 Purple Thomas Chiuchiolo R76
Freshwater Storm 16u National Dominic Diorio R76
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Parker Hill R76
Freshwater Storm 16u American Devon Jackameit R76
Ohio Power- Wyatt Bryson Mills R76
Florida Sluggers 2025 Brayden Richter R76
Storm Baseball Of Florida 16u Cristian Rodriguez R76
Team Vision Riley Rowe R76
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Ignacio Yanez L76
Freshwater Storm 16u American Angel Agosto R75
JBLN 16U Javier Bowe Jr. R75
Scorpions 2025 Purple Jordan Brewer R75
Freshwater Storm 16u National Cody Cobb R75
Florida Sluggers 2025 Nathan Cramer R75
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Jagarii Gardner R75
Southern Squeeze 2025 Ewing Hayden Knowlton L75
JBLN 16U Anthony Miller R75
Freshwater Storm 16u National Davis Peters R75
CBC ELITE 16U Annan Rahming L75
Mba 2025 Select Team Hunter Schlegel L75
Team Vision Timothy (Tj) Wood R75
CBC ELITE 16U Gustavo Orlando Martinez R74
Dme Academy 16u Ty Mitzel R74
Freshwater Storm 16u Underclass Ryan Spanburgh R74
Florida Sluggers 2025 Wrigley Bates R73
Scorpions 2025 Purple Evan Bizik R73
Central Florida Rays 16U Ian Colon R73
South Florida Bandits/Orioles Scout Team 16u Cameron Morgan R73
CBC ELITE 16U Jayln Pinder R73
Freshwater Storm 16u Underclass Brady Tomazin R73
Freshwater Storm 16u Underclass Luke Williams L73
Dme Academy 16u Cameron Wilson R73
Freshwater Storm 16u National Alexander Maldonado R72
Freshwater Storm 16u American Hunter Morrow L72
2 Way Athletics 16u Dayton Prater L72
CBC ELITE 16U Brady Sineus R72
Jbr Academy White Luis Olivares R71
Central Florida Rays 16U Jahzel Velazquez R71
Jbr Academy White Brandon Early R70
CBC ELITE 16U Luis Velez R70
CBC ELITE 16U Arturo Veloz Victoria R70
Dme Academy 16u Andrew Walker R70
Central Florida Rays 16U Aaron Green R68
Team Vision Logan Gregson R68
Storm Baseball Of Florida 16u Nigel Sejda R68
2 Way Athletics 16u Ayden Ussery R68
Freshwater Storm 16u Underclass Anderson Ford L67
Arbelo Baseball 2025 Blue Tyler Severs R67
Storm Baseball Of Florida 16u Gavin Kellam L66