2,034 MLB PLAYERS | 14,472 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Create Account
Sign in Create Account
Attention coaches: Visit your team page to enter probable pitcher(s) for each game.
Teams
Participating Teams
TeamClassificationFromCoach
5 Star Performance 2029 National (3-2-0 in 2024) 13Major Plano, TX Linty Ingram
BEAST Black (8-0-0 in 2024) 13Major Huntington, NY Jennifer Edwards
Canes Mid-Atlantic Gold (14-0-1 in 2024) 13Major Brookeville, MD William McNatt
East Cobb Astros 13U Orange (4-2-1 in 2024) 13Major Marietta, GA Wes Etheridge
Keystone State Bombers (2-4-0 in 2024) 13Major Manheim, PA Shaun Vernesoni
L&M baseball (0-0-0 in 2024) 13Major Slatersville , RI Michael Budz
MVP NY (0-0-0 in 2024) 13Major Bayside, NY Pete Kritikos
Prime Nationals 13U (0-0-0 in 2024) 13Major Elkhorn , NE Colin Shockey
Rockland Elite National (3-2-0 in 2024) 13Major Bardonia, NY Kevin Reim
Team Elite 13U National (0-0-0 in 2024) 13Major Atlanta, GA Brad Bouras

Accepted Teams
*requested an invite and are approved to attend
TeamFrom
5 Star National Classification: 13Major Alexandria, VA
5 Star National Mid Atlantic Mafia Classification: 13Major Alexandria, VA
5 Star National Team Carolina Classification: 13Major Wilmington, NC
Banditos LLT6 Classification: 13Major Cypress, TX
BPA Mississippi 2029 Classification: 13Major Oxford, MS
Central Florida Bad Boyz Classification: 13Major Ocoee, FL
DIAMOND ELITE 13U NATIONAL SCOUT TEAM Classification: 13Major Tampa, FL
Diamond Elite 13U Calahan Classification: 13Major Guyton, GA
FL Dodgers 13U Lucas Classification: 13Major Orange Park, FL
FTB Team Blanco 13U Select Classification: 13Major Doral, FL
Glenview EBHAS Elitesquad Classification: 13Major Ponce , PR
Knights Knation 2029-MIssissippi Classification: 13Major Oxford, MS
Northeast United 13u Classification: 13Major New City, NY
Original Florida Pokers / BID Sandoval Classification: 13Major Coral Springs / Parkland, FL
PLO White Classification: 13Major Cooper City, FL
SBA Bolts National 13U Classification: 13Major Charlotte, NC
SBA Select National 13U Classification: 13Major Charlotte, NC
Scorpions 13u Classification: 13Major Orlando, FL
Scorpions Team EASTON Classification: 13Major Spring, TX
Seacoast Pirates Gold Classification: 13Major Epping, NH
SmarTense 13U The Show Classification: 13Major Alpharetta, Georgia, GA
South Georgia Gnats Classification: 13Major Hahira, GA
Sports Academy Legends 13U Classification: 13Major Thousand Oaks, CA
Team Florida Ruff Ryders Classification: 13Major Orlando, FL
USA Prime Northeast 13u Scout Classification: 13Major Westampton, NJ
Valley Prime Black Classification: 13Major Fresno, CA
ZT Southeast American Classification: 13Major Buford, GA