Attention coaches: Visit your team page to enter probable pitcher(s) for each game.

Teams

Participating Teams  

PlaceTeamFrom
Champion Orlando Scorpions Underclass Purple ,
Runner-Up Midland Braves/Kansas City Royals Scout Team ,
Third Place East Cobb Braves 17U ,
Third Place Florida Mustangs ,
8 Dallas Patriots ,
8 East Cobb Astros ,
8 FTB Mizuno ,
8 NJ Mariners Blue / Jaguars Scout Team ,
16 Baseball U Underclass ,
16 Canes South ,
16 Homeplate Chili Dogs 16u ,
16 Marucci Elite 16's ,
16 NJ Super 17 ,
16 NVTBL Stars ,
16 South Charlotte Panthers 2011 ,
16 Team Georgia Baseball Academy ,
32 All American Prospects 16U Blue ,
32 All Star Baseball Academy Futures ,
32 Atlanta Blue Jays ,
32 CBC 2011 Diamond Rats Army ,
32 Dirtbags ,
32 East Cobb Astros 17's ,
32 Farrah Builders 16U ,
32 Florida Brewers 17s ,
32 Florida Stars Grey ,
32 Giants Scout Team ,
32 Hitters Baseball ,
32 Houston Banditos Black ,
32 Longshots Baseball '11 ,
32 Orlando Baseball Academy ,
32 Schaumburg Seminoles ,
32 South Florida Bandits '11 American ,
  2011 On Deck O's - Black ,
  2011 On Deck O's - Orange ,
  All American Prospects 16U Red ,
  All Star Baseball Academy 2012 ,
  Apopka Black Sox - Pro 1 ,
  Big Leagues Academy ,
  Black and Gold Baseball ,
  Burkburnett Black Sox 17u ,
  Canes North ,
  Collegiate Athletics ,
  Coral Springs Diamonds ,
  Deep South FL ,
  Dirtbags 16's ,
  Dulin Dodgers ,
  DuPage Training Academy Wildcats ,
  East Coast Grays North ,
  East Coast Grays South ,
  East Coast Grays Underclass ,
  Florida Bombers Scout Team Blue ,
  Florida Bombers Team Blue ,
  Florida Brewers 16 ,
  Florida Diamond Pros 17u Black ,
  Florida Hardballers 17U ,
  Gators Baseball ,
  Hendry County Crush ,
  Houston Banditos White ,
  Houston Heat Black ,
  IMG Baseball Academy ,
  Iowa Select Underclass ,
  Jack Cust Diamond Jacks ,
  Jacksonville Warriors ,
  Kentucky Baseball Club 15's ,
  Long Island Storm 17u ,
  Maple Zone Muck Dawgs ,
  Marucci Elite ,
  Miami Chiefs ,
  Minnesota Starz 16U ,
  Mizuno Edge 16u ,
  NJ Twins 2011 ,
  NorCal East ,
  Orlando Reds ,
  Orlando Scorpions Underclass Black ,
  Ostingers Baseball Academy 16U Select ,
  Ostingers Baseball Academy 17U Select ,
  Phoenix Bat Baseball ,
  Primetime ,
  Ralph Ball ,
  Richmond Braves National '11 ,
  Richmond Braves National '13 ,
  South Florida Bandits '11 National ,
  South Florida Bandits '12 ,
  South Florida Bandits '13 ,
  South Florida Elite Squad Black ,
  South Florida Elite Squad Red ,
  South Florida Snappers ,
  Southwest FL Baseball 16U ,
  Southwest Florida Baseball 17U ,
  St. Louis Pirates Underclass ,
  Tampa Tigers ,
  Team Orlando ,
  Teel Ravens ,
  The Florida Game ,
  Tri-State Arsenal ,
  Triple Threat Baseball 17u Red ,
  US Baseball Stars ,
  West Coast Wave Underclassmen ,
  West Florida Shockers ,
  World of Baseball ,

Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.