For all Red Flag Tournaments all entry gates and merchandise kiosks are now cashless. All purchases can be made by Visa, Mastercard, American Express or Discover. Thank you.
1,343 MLB PLAYERS | 12,618 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Brackets
2019 17U BCS Championship Bracket
      #1 Florida Burn 2020 Platinum 1
    GM: 270 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #16 Foundation Sports 17u Mingin 3  
  GM: 253 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #17 Elite Squad 17U National 0 #1 Florida Burn 2020 Platinum 2
    GM: 314 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ JetBlue Park
  #17 Elite Squad 17U National 11  
      #8 Top Tier Roos American 2 #8 Top Tier Roos American 1
      GM: 287 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
     
      #9 FBA Upperclass 1 #1 Florida Burn 2020 Platinum 2
      GM: 324 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ JetBlue Park
     
      #4 Team Elite 17U Scout Team 12 #4 Team Elite 17U Scout Team 0
      GM: 276 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #13 Batter’s Box Black 2  
  GM: 259 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #20 Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth 4 #4 Team Elite 17U Scout Team 3
    GM: 317 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ JetBlue Park
  #20 Tampa Terror 2020 Stealth 5  
      #5 Elite Squad 17U American 7 #5 Elite Squad 17U American 2
      GM: 277 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #12 Canes American 17U 9  
  GM: 260 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #12 Canes American 17U 0   #1 Florida Burn 2020 Platinum 2
    GM: 329 | 7/14 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ JetBlue Park
  #21 Gatorball 17U 0  
      #2 East Cobb Astros 17U Navy 5 #2 East Cobb Astros 17U Navy 0
      GM: 274 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 1 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #15 Dallas Patriots 2020 Stout 0  
  GM: 257 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 1 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #18 IBAHS KNIGHTS PRIME 2020 1 #2 East Cobb Astros 17U Navy 4
    GM: 315 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ JetBlue Park
  #18 IBAHS KNIGHTS PRIME 2020 1  
      #7 Team Elite 17U Prime 9 #7 Team Elite 17U Prime 0
      GM: 288 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Brett @ Terry Park Sports Complex
     
      #10 East Cobb Astros 17U Orange 5 #2 East Cobb Astros 17U Navy 8
    GM: 325 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ JetBlue Park
     
      #3 Power Baseball 2020 Gold 0 #19 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 0
      GM: 275 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #14 East Coast Lumberjacks 2020s 3  
  GM: 258 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #19 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 12 #19 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 12
    GM: 316 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ JetBlue Park
  #19 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 4  
      #6 Florida Pokers Upperclass Carolina Powered by Mizu 0 #22 5 Star National 17U McCray 4
      GM: 278 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #11 BVR 17 Bratsen 2  
  GM: 261 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #22 5 Star National 17U McCray 8
                   
  #22 5 Star National 17U McCray 5                  
2019 17U BCS Platinum Bracket
      #1 Beast Mode Prime 17u 8
    GM: 279 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
  #16 Florida Hurricanes 17U Blue 5  
  GM: 262 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
  #17 D-BAT ELITE East Coast 0 #1 Beast Mode Prime 17u 0
    GM: 306 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Brett @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #17 D-BAT ELITE East Coast 7  
      #8 SWFL 2020 Nation 8 #8 SWFL 2020 Nation 7
      GM: 290 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Mack @ Terry Park Sports Complex
     
      #9 JSB Tigers 16/17u 0 #4 Florida Burn 2020 Beisner 6
      GM: 319 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Brett @ Terry Park Sports Complex
     
      #4 Florida Burn 2020 Beisner 3 #8 SWFL 2020 Nation 9
      GM: 271 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Brett @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #13 FTB Jacksonville 5  
  GM: 254 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Brett @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #13 FTB Jacksonville 2 #4 Florida Burn 2020 Beisner 5
    GM: 308 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Mack @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #20 Freedom Baseball 2  
      #5 Academy baseball Canada 17u 12 #5 Academy baseball Canada 17u 4
      GM: 272 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Clemente @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #12 West Coast 9 Devils 0  
  GM: 255 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Clemente @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #21 DCP Rawlings 17U 4 #8 SWFL 2020 Nation 3
    GM: 331 | 7/14 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ JetBlue Park
  #21 DCP Rawlings 17U 2  
      #2 Florida Hurricanes 17U Platinum 0   #18 Colorado Recruits 17U 11
      GM: 280 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
  #15 Florida Hardballers 17U 0  
  GM: 263 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
  #18 Colorado Recruits 17U 3 #7 Team Nike New England 0
    GM: 305 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #18 Colorado Recruits 17U 1  
      #7 Team Nike New England 8 #18 Colorado Recruits 17U 12
      GM: 289 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Clemente @ Terry Park Sports Complex
     
      #10 SWFL UPPERCLASS 0 #18 Colorado Recruits 17U 10
    GM: 320 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ Terry Park Sports Complex
     
      #3 Florida League 17U 7 #22 South Florida Select 17U 2
      GM: 281 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
  #14 Eagles 2020 2  
  GM: 264 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
  #19 SBO 17U 1 #3 Florida League 17U 9
    GM: 307 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Clemente @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #19 SBO 17U 4  
      #6 Dallas Patriots 17u Stout 3 #22 South Florida Select 17U 13
      GM: 273 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Mack @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #11 Florida Dodgers Scout Team 2020 0  
  GM: 256 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Mack @ Terry Park Sports Complex
  #22 South Florida Select 17U 5
                   
  #22 South Florida Select 17U 1                  
2019 17U BCS Silver Bracket
      #1 5 Star West 17U 8
    GM: 282 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ JetBlue Park
  #16 Diamond Athletics Davila 3  
  GM: 265 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ JetBlue Park
  #16 Diamond Athletics Davila 0 #1 5 Star West 17U 6
    GM: 310 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #17 CBA Copperheads 0  
      #8 Banditos Florida Black 2020 0 #9 Mid Maryland United National Team 2
      GM: 292 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #9 Mid Maryland United National Team 5 #1 5 Star West 17U 4
      GM: 322 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 2 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #4 Bodyshop Baseball 2020 10 #4 Bodyshop Baseball 2020 2
      GM: 285 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ JetBlue Park
  #13 Canes Southwest Aleman 2020 7  
  GM: 268 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ JetBlue Park
  #13 Canes Southwest Aleman 2020 2 #4 Bodyshop Baseball 2020 1
    GM: 313 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #20 Titans Baseball 17U 6  
      #5 5 Star National 17U Moss/Snyder 0 #12 Diamond Elite 17u Mason 0
      GM: 295 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #12 Diamond Elite 17u Mason 1   #1 5 Star West 17U 2
    GM: 330 | 7/14 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
     
      #2 Elite Squad 17U Prospects 1 #11 Signature Park Thrashers 1
      GM: 283 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ JetBlue Park
  #15 ProBound USA Marucci 3  
  GM: 266 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ JetBlue Park
  #18 Mid-Atlantic Orioles 2020 7 #7 USA Mavericks 6
    GM: 311 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #18 Mid-Atlantic Orioles 2020 5  
      #7 USA Mavericks 11 #18 Mid-Atlantic Orioles 2020 12
      GM: 293 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #10 Banditos Florida Prospects 2020 5 #11 Signature Park Thrashers 3
    GM: 323 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #3 Scorpions 2020 Select O'Dell 1 #18 Mid-Atlantic Orioles 2020 0
      GM: 284 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ JetBlue Park
  #14 SWFL CANES 12  
  GM: 267 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ JetBlue Park
  #14 SWFL CANES 7 #11 Signature Park Thrashers 7
    GM: 312 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #19 Langan Baseball 0  
      #6 Patriots Elite 6 #14 SWFL CANES 2
      GM: 294 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #11 Signature Park Thrashers 7
                   
                     
2019 17U BCS Bronze Bracket
      #1 Central Florida USA 2020 Team Elite 6
    GM: 301 | 7/12 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ JetBlue Park
  #16 Team Elite 17U Premier 0  
  GM: 296 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 3 @ JetBlue Park
  #17 BPT Hurricanes 4 #1 Central Florida USA 2020 Team Elite 0
    GM: 318 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
@ City of Palms Park
  #17 BPT Hurricanes 1  
      #8 N Tx Bulls 17u Norman 3 #9 PRFBT 1
      GM: 291 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 1 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #9 PRFBT 10 #5 Baseball University 2020 Leslie 8
      GM: 328 | 7/13 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
@ City of Palms Park
     
      #4 Indy Sharks 12 #9 PRFBT 2
      GM: 300 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
@ City of Palms Park
  #13 Florida Burn 2020 Little 0  
  GM: 269 | 7/12 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
@ City of Palms Park
  #20 Legends 3 #4 Indy Sharks 2
    GM: 326 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
@ City of Palms Park
  #20 Legends 1  
      #5 Baseball University 2020 Leslie 1 #5 Baseball University 2020 Leslie 6
      GM: 303 | 7/12 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ JetBlue Park
     
      #12 5 Star 17U King 0   #5 Baseball University 2020 Leslie 6
    GM: 332 | 7/14 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Stadium @ CenturyLink Sports Complex
     
      #2 Canes Prospects 17U 10 #6 Legends 1 2
      GM: 302 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ JetBlue Park
  #15 Puerto Rico Baseball Academy & High School 1  
  GM: 297 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 4 @ JetBlue Park
  #15 Puerto Rico Baseball Academy & High School 2 #2 Canes Prospects 17U 0
    GM: 309 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 1 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #18 Vandals Fueled by Victus 0  
      #7 Tampa Terror 2020 Blue 4 #10 Florida 9 Hardball 1
      GM: 299 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 6 @ JetBlue Park
     
      #10 Florida 9 Hardball 10 #6 Legends 1 5
    GM: 327 | 7/13 | 10:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 1 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
     
      #3 Kings Baseball Academy 3 #10 Florida 9 Hardball 4
      GM: 304 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
@ City of Palms Park
  #14 Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach 7  
  GM: 286 | 7/12 | 12:30 PM | GAME RECAP
@ City of Palms Park
  #14 Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach 8 #6 Legends 1 9
    GM: 321 | 7/13 | 8:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 1 @ 5 Plex-Lee County Player Development Complex
  #19 Team Elite 17U National 6  
      #6 Legends 1 7 #14 Elite Squad 17U Palm Beach 4
      GM: 298 | 7/12 | 2:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 5 @ JetBlue Park
     
      #11 CCBA 2020 3
                   
                     
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.