For all Red Flag Tournaments all entry gates and merchandise kiosks are now cashless. All purchases can be made by Visa, Mastercard, American Express or Discover. Thank you.
1,313 MLB PLAYERS | 12,616 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Brackets
16U WWBA Championship Bracket
  #32 Rawlings Southeast MAD Mavericks 3   #1 Team Elite 16U Scout Team 6  
  GM: 1381 | 7/10 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  GM: 1394 | 7/11 | 9:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
     
  #33 Canes National 16U 6   #33 Canes National 16U 4 #1 Team Elite 16U Scout Team 10  
      GM: 1410 | 7/11 | 2:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #16 D-BAT Elite 16U 1                      
  GM: 1375 | 7/10 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #49 Georgia Bombers 16U 2  
    #48 X Team 2021 6  
  #49 Georgia Bombers 16U 5   GM: 1395 | 7/11 | 9:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
       
  #17 Marucci Elite Texas 16U Biggers 2   #49 Georgia Bombers 16U 14 #1 Team Elite 16U Scout Team 2  
  GM: 1376 | 7/10 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  GM: 1414 | 7/11 | 4:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
                       
  #48 X Team 2021 3   #8 Molina Stars 0  
      #9 Canes Midwest 5  
      GM: 1391 | 7/11 | 9:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #24 East Coast Sox 16U Elite 1    
  GM: 1385 | 7/10 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #41 Memphis Tigers 16U Griggs 7 #8 Molina Stars 6  
    GM: 1407 | 7/11 | 1:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #41 Memphis Tigers 16U Griggs 7    
      #8 Molina Stars 3 #41 Memphis Tigers 16U Griggs 2  
      GM: 1390 | 7/11 | 9:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #25 Tri State Arsenal Scout Team 8    
  GM: 1384 | 7/10 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #25 Tri State Arsenal Scout Team 2 #1 Team Elite 16U Scout Team 6  
    GM: 1418 | 7/12 | 10:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #40 643 DP Jaguars 16U Mang 3    
      #4 Dulins Dodgers 16U Godwin 10 #13 Wilson Sandlot 5  
      GM: 1403 | 7/11 | 11:45 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #29 Chet Lemon's Juice 16U 3    
  GM: 1382 | 7/10 | 7:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #36 Florida Hurricanes 16U Platinum 1 #4 Dulins Dodgers 16U Godwin 3  
    GM: 1411 | 7/11 | 2:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #36 Florida Hurricanes 16U Platinum 8    
      #13 Wilson Sandlot 4 #13 Wilson Sandlot 5  
      GM: 1402 | 7/11 | 11:45 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #20 eXposure 16U Prime 8    
  GM: 1374 | 7/10 | 7:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #20 eXposure 16U Prime 1 #13 Wilson Sandlot 5  
    GM: 1415 | 7/11 | 4:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #45 Cincinnati Baseball Club 16U Red 0    
      #12 BPA 16U 4 #44 Dulin's Dodgers 16U Ince 2  
      GM: 1399 | 7/11 | 11:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #21 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects 16U Allen 1    
  GM: 1373 | 7/10 | 7:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #44 Dulin's Dodgers 16U Ince 14 #37 615 Baseball Club 2  
    GM: 1406 | 7/11 | 1:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #44 Dulin's Dodgers 16U Ince 11    
      #5 Ostingers 2021 Reed 3 #44 Dulin's Dodgers 16U Ince 5  
      GM: 1398 | 7/11 | 11:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #28 Rawlings Southeast 16U National 2    
  GM: 1383 | 7/10 | 7:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #37 615 Baseball Club 4   #1 Team Elite 16U Scout Team 5  
                      GM: 1420 | 7/12 | 12:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #37 615 Baseball Club 4                      
      #2 Sheets Baseball 0 #6 Academy Select 16U Ingram 4  
      GM: 1397 | 7/11 | 9:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
#31 East Cobb Astros 16U X 6
  GM: 1386 | 7/10 | 7:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 1 @ East Cobb Complex
  #31 East Cobb Astros 16U X 13 #15 Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black 5  
    GM: 1413 | 7/11 | 2:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #34 Florida Rebels 1    
      #15 Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black 4 #31 East Cobb Astros 16U X 3  
      GM: 1396 | 7/11 | 9:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #18 Banditos Scout Team 16U 2    
  GM: 1380 | 7/10 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #18 Banditos Scout Team 16U 2 #7 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club 1  
    GM: 1417 | 7/11 | 4:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #47 Canes North 16U 0    
      #10 Thrive-Haugen 7 #15 Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black 2  
      GM: 1392 | 7/11 | 9:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #23 eXposure 16U North Prime 3    
  GM: 1377 | 7/10 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #42 Nebraska Prospects 6 #7 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club 6  
    GM: 1408 | 7/11 | 1:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #42 Nebraska Prospects 8    
      #7 Scorpions 2021 Founders Club 13 #10 Thrive-Haugen 2  
      GM: 1393 | 7/11 | 9:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #26 East Cobb Astros 16U Z 1    
  GM: 1389 | 7/10 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #39 FTB Tucci 16U Orlando 6 #6 Academy Select 16U Ingram 3  
    GM: 1419 | 7/12 | 10:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #39 FTB Tucci 16U Orlando 7    
      #3 Elite Squad 16U Gulf South 7 #15 Cangelosi Sparks 2021 Black 2  
      GM: 1404 | 7/11 | 11:45 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #30 East Coast Sox 16U Diamond 7    
  GM: 1387 | 7/10 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #30 East Coast Sox 16U Diamond 5 #3 Elite Squad 16U Gulf South 3  
    GM: 1412 | 7/11 | 2:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #35 Excel Blue Wave 16U 6    
      #14 Elite Squad 16U National 0 #19 5 Star National 16U Burress 5  
      GM: 1405 | 7/11 | 11:45 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #19 5 Star National 16U Burress 5    
  GM: 1379 | 7/10 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #19 5 Star National 16U Burress 3 #6 Academy Select 16U Ingram 8  
    GM: 1416 | 7/11 | 4:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #46 Austin Banditos Black 2021 4    
      #11 South Charlotte Panthers 2021 4 #19 5 Star National 16U Burress 6  
      GM: 1401 | 7/11 | 11:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #22 Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez 8    
  GM: 1378 | 7/10 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #22 Dallas Tigers 2021 Hernandez 2 #6 Academy Select 16U Ingram 11  
    GM: 1409 | 7/11 | 1:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #43 Legends Sun Devils 16U Sorg 0    
      #6 Academy Select 16U Ingram 5 #11 South Charlotte Panthers 2021 3  
      GM: 1400 | 7/11 | 11:15 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #27 Long Island Body Armor Titans 16U 3    
  GM: 1388 | 7/10 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #38 Elite Squad 16U American 2  
                         
  #38 Elite Squad 16U American 5                        
                           

Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.