For all Red Flag Tournaments all entry gates and merchandise kiosks are now cashless. All purchases can be made by Visa, Mastercard, American Express or Discover. Thank you.
1,345 MLB PLAYERS | 12,618 MLB DRAFT SELECTIONS
Brackets
Championship Bracket
      #1 East Coast Sox 17U Select 1  
    GM: 1340 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #32 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club 2    
  GM: 1331 | 7/3 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #32 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club 4 #16 South Texas Sliders 17U Mayer 8  
    GM: 1348 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #33 643 DP Jaguars 17U Coleman 1    
      #16 South Texas Sliders 17U Mayer 2 #32 Scorpions 2020 Founders Club 7  
      GM: 1332 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
       
      #17 Upstate Mavericks ST 1 #9 Gamers 17 Blue 5  
      GM: 1356 | 7/4 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
       
      #9 Gamers 17 Blue 7 #16 South Texas Sliders 17U Mayer 9  
      GM: 1339 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #24 Elite Squad 17U American 3    
  GM: 1323 | 7/3 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #24 Elite Squad 17U American 0 #8 East Cobb Astros 17U Navy 0  
    GM: 1355 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #41 Lonestar Baseball Club National 2020 1    
      #8 East Cobb Astros 17U Navy 7 #9 Gamers 17 Blue 3  
      GM: 1347 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #25 Nelson Baseball School 17u Black 7    
  GM: 1324 | 7/3 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #25 Nelson Baseball School 17u Black 0 #13 Dallas Patriots 17u Stout 7  
    GM: 1360 | 7/5 | 10:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #40 Rawlings Tigers St. Louis - 17U Velo 6    
      #4 Dirtbags 17U Skrap Pak 4 #16 South Texas Sliders 17U Mayer 5  
      GM: 1343 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #29 United 1    
  GM: 1328 | 7/3 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #36 Team Elite 17U Scout Team 8 #13 Dallas Patriots 17u Stout 5  
    GM: 1351 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #36 Team Elite 17U Scout Team 3    
      #13 Dallas Patriots 17u Stout 10 #36 Team Elite 17U Scout Team 4  
      GM: 1335 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #20 DRB Elite 17U 3    
  GM: 1319 | 7/3 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #20 DRB Elite 17U 2 #5 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 2  
    GM: 1359 | 7/4 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #45 Chet Lemon’s Juice 17U 2    
      #12 eXposure 17U Prime 7 #13 Dallas Patriots 17u Stout 7  
      GM: 1336 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #21 Richmond Braves 17U National 3    
  GM: 1320 | 7/3 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #44 Team CBC 8 #5 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 5  
    GM: 1352 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #44 Team CBC 6    
      #5 US Elite 2020 International Scout Team 7 #44 Team CBC 2  
      GM: 1344 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #28 Arlington A’s Acton 5    
  GM: 1327 | 7/3 | 7:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #28 Arlington A’s Acton 2   #7 Canes National 17 8  
                      GM: 1362 | 7/5 | 12:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 9 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #37 Georgia Bombers 17u 0                      
      #2 San DIego Show 2 #13 Dallas Patriots 17u Stout 3  
      GM: 1341 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #31 Marucci Elite Texas Thames 2020 11    
  GM: 1330 | 7/3 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 13 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #31 Marucci Elite Texas Thames 2020 6 #15 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard 2  
    GM: 1349 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #34 Atlanta Blue Jays 17U 0    
      #15 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard 5 #31 Marucci Elite Texas Thames 2020 0  
      GM: 1333 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #18 US Elite 17U National 2    
  GM: 1317 | 7/3 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #47 Team Louisiana 3 #7 Canes National 17 3  
    GM: 1357 | 7/4 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #47 Team Louisiana 3    
      #10 Indiana Bulls 17U Black 0 #15 Rawlings Arkansas Prospects-Menard 1  
      GM: 1338 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #23 Elite Squad 17U National 3    
  GM: 1322 | 7/3 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #23 Elite Squad 17U National 3 #7 Canes National 17 3  
    GM: 1354 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #42 D-BAT Elite Gavin 0    
      #7 Canes National 17 2 #23 Elite Squad 17U National 2  
      GM: 1346 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 15 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #26 BPA 17U 8    
  GM: 1325 | 7/3 | 7:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #26 BPA 17U 1 #7 Canes National 17 15  
    GM: 1361 | 7/5 | 10:30 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #39 Home Plate Chilidogs 17U Copeland 0    
      #3 643 DP Cougars 17U Pralgo 2 #11 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 0  
      GM: 1342 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #30 Giants Scout Team-FTB 6    
  GM: 1329 | 7/3 | 7:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 10 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #30 Giants Scout Team-FTB 4 #14 Performance Baseball Texas 17U 2  
    GM: 1350 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #35 GRB Rays 0    
      #14 Performance Baseball Texas 17U 6 #30 Giants Scout Team-FTB 1  
      GM: 1334 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #19 Canes Central 17U 3    
  GM: 1318 | 7/3 | 5:00 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #46 643 DP Cougars 16U Sterling 5 #11 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 6  
    GM: 1358 | 7/4 | 4:45 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 11 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #46 643 DP Cougars 16U Sterling 5    
      #11 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 2 #14 Performance Baseball Texas 17U 3  
      GM: 1337 | 7/4 | 10:00 AM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #22 Louisiana Knights 17U Black 8    
  GM: 1321 | 7/3 | 5:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 16 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #22 Louisiana Knights 17U Black 1 #6 Team Georgia 17U National 3  
    GM: 1353 | 7/4 | 2:30 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #43 Canes North 17U 0    
      #6 Team Georgia 17U National 2 #11 Ostingers Baseball Academy 2020 11  
      GM: 1345 | 7/4 | 12:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 14 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
 
  #27 Cangelosi Sparks 2020 Black 2    
  GM: 1326 | 7/3 | 7:15 PM | GAME RECAP
Field 12 @ LakePoint Sports Complex
  #27 Cangelosi Sparks 2020 Black 1  
                         
  #38 Team Elite 17U Prime 1                        
                           
Copyright 1994-2019 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.