Leagues : : Brackets
Wednesday, February 14, 2018

2018 PGNIL Playoff Brackets

BJ Fish        
18U Playoff Bracket
All Times Central

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#1 PG Black (12-0) 5, 7

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Southworth Black (11-1) 13, 9

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

10 AM

#1 PG Black (14-0)   2, 15

 

 

 

#2 Southworth Black (13-1)   20, 20

Feb 17

10 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#8 DSA Orange (10-2)   0, 5, 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 SJB Blue (3-1)  23, 19

 

 

 

#5 NJ Axemen Blue (12-4)

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

9 AM

#8 DSA Orange (12-3) 4, 2

 

 

 

 

 

#7 SJB Blue (5-1) 3, 8

Feb 17

9 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 PG Maroon (9-3)   9, 0, 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 Dynasty Fire (5-3) 3, 1

 

 

Feb 24

 

#2 Southworth Black (17-1)

 

Feb 24

 

 

 

 

9 AM

 

Champions

 

10 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

11 AM

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Summit Blue (8-1-3)   2, 0, 4

 

 

 

 

 

#3 DSA Pink (10-2) 8, 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Southworth Black (15-1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

2 PM

#5 NJ Axemen Blue (10-4)   17, 17

 

 

 

#11 PG Green (11-6)   4, 9

Feb 17

12 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 NJ Axemen Blue (6-2)   4, 1, 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Dynasty Ice (3-1) 1, 12, 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

1 PM

#5 NJ Axemen Blue (8-3)   0, 17, 11

 

 

 

 

 

#11 PG Green (9-6) 21, 13

Feb 17

11 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#12 PG Silver (6-6)   3, 3, 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#11 PG Green (7-5) 3, 9, 1


16U Playoff Bracket

All Times Central

 

#1 PG Red (10-1-1)   7, 1, 9

 

 

 

 

 

#2 DSA Royal (9-2-1)   5, 2, 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

12 PM

#1 PG Red (12-2-1)

 

 

 

#2 DSA Royal (11-3-1)   13, 13, 7

Feb 18

10 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#8 DSA Purple (7-5)  8

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 PG Black (10-2)   2, 1, 6

 

 

 

#4 Players Edge Blue (9-3)   10, 10

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

11 AM

#8 DSA Purple (9-5)   6, 6, 5

 

 

 

 

 

#7 PG Black (12-3)   3, 6, 4

Feb 18

9 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Southworth Purple (7-5)   7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 DSA Silver (7-5)   1, 3, 3

 

 

Feb 24

3 PM

 

#3 Southworth Black (15-5)

 

Feb 24

2 PM

 

 

 

 

 

Champions

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 24

4 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Players Edge Blue (5-2)

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Southworth Black (9-3)    8, 13, 8

 

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Southworth Black (13-5)   11, 19

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#4 Players Edge Blue (7-2)

 

 

 

#3 Southworth Black (11-4)   26, 11, 25

 

 

 

ANY TIME IN AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 HitKing Gold (5-1-4)   0, 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 The Barn Black (3-4-2)   0, 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

ANY TIME IN AM

#12 Hit King Red (7-4-1) q

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Southworth Gold (8-5)   16, 2, 6

Feb 18

9 AM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#12 HitKing Red (5-4-1)   1, 4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Southworth Gold (6-5)   10, 9


14U Playoff Bracket
All Times Central

#1 NJ Axemen Blue (7-0-1)   20, 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 PG Navy (8-3-1)   0, 3, 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

1 PM

#1 NJ Axemen Blue (9-0-1)   19, 6

 

 

 

 

 

#15 Starters Blue (7-6-2)  2, 0

Feb 18

6 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#16 PG Red (4-4)   10, 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#15 Starters Blue (5-5-2) 1, 2, 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

2 PM

#1 NJ Axemen Blue (11-0-1)   25, 9

 

 

 

#10 SJB Blue (6-1-1)

Feb 18

7 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#8 The Barn Black (3-2-3)    3, 4, 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 HitKing White (6-1-5)   4, 3

 

 

 

#1 NJ Axemen Blue (13-0-1)   6, 4

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

1 PM

#8 The Barn Black (5-2-3)   4, 0

 

 

 

 

 

#10 SJB Blue (4-1-1)   4, 2

Feb 18

5 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 Bunker White (2-0-8)    0, 5, 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 SJB Blue (2-1-1)   7, 5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 24

5 PM

 

#3 Starters Black (18-2-1)

 

Feb 24

5 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Champions

 

 

 

 

#4 Dothan Black (10-2)   20, 21

 

 

 

Feb 24

6 PM

 

 

 

#3 Starters Black (10-1-1) 16, 10

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

3 PM

#4 Dothan Black (12-2)   12, 20, 8

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Starters Black (12-1-1)   14, 19

Feb 18

3 PM

 

 

 

 

 

#3 Starters Black (16-2-1)   15, 14

 

 

 

#13 Grit Black (5-2-1)   19, 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 Bunker Red (2-1-7)   0, 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

4 PM

#4 Dothan Black (14-3)   10, 8

 

 

 

#3 Starters Black (14-1-1)

Feb 18

5 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Southworth Black (9-3)   14, 15

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Summit Purple (7-5)  1, 1, 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 18

2 PM

#5 Southworth Black (11-3)   13, 19, 7

 

 

 

 

 

#11 PG White (12-3)   4, 6

Feb 18

4 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#12 Starters Yellow (10-2)    0, 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#11 PG White (10-2)  0, 16, 6


12U Playoff Bracket
All Times Central

#1 Bunker Red (8-0-1)    6, 7

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Dothan Black (11-1)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

2 PM

#1 Bunker Red (8-0-1)   13, 4

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Dothan Black (11-1)   50, 48

Feb 17

4 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#16 The Barn Orange (2-1-6)    0, 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#15 The Barn Black (3-2-3)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

3 PM

#1 Bunker Red (10-0-1)   1, 2

 

 

 

#2 Dothan Black (13-1)   41, 53

Feb 21

7:45 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#8 Hit King White (6-1-5)   1, 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#7 PG Navy (8-3-1)   5, 10

 

 

 

#5 Summit Blue (16-3)   13, 18

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

1 PM

#8 Hit King White (7-1-5)   0, 3

 

 

 

 

 

#10 NJ Axemen Blue (9-1)   48, 33

Feb 17

5 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#9 The Barn White (4-2-2)   0, 0

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#10 NJ Axemen Blue (7-1)   20, 20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 24

1 PM

 

#2 Dothan Black (17-1)

 

Feb 23

6:45 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

Champions

 

 

 

 

#4 SJB Black (8-1-1)   12, 22

 

 

 

Feb 24

2 PM

 

 

 

#3 NJ Axemen Red (5-0-1)   12, 18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

12 PM

#4 SJB Black (10-1-1)    5, 5

 

 

 

 

 

#3 NJ Axemen Red (7-0-1)  33, 31

Feb 17

3 PM

 

 

 

 

 

#2 Dothan Black (15-1)   29, 40

 

 

 

#13 Southworth Blue (8-4)   0, 1

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#14 PG White (6-4-2)   4, 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 24

12 PM

#5 Summit Blue (14-3)    6, 6

 

 

 

#3 NJ Axemen Red (9-0-1)    25, 9

Feb 17

4 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#5 Summit Blue (10-2)   6, 9, 6

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#6 Southworth Gold (8-2)   0, 2

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Feb 17

1 PM

#5 Summit Blue (12-3)   14, 10

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Dothan Blue (9-5)   18, 29

Feb 17

3 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#12 Southworth Black (8-3)
9, 6, 3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#11 Dothan Blue (7-5)   11, 28

Copyright 1994-2018 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.