State | Natl | Player | Pos | Hometown | Commitment | Drafted | Debuted | HS | Travel Team | Last Played | |
1 |
104
|
Nate Clow
6-0 180 L/R
| SS |
Federal Way, WA
|
Southern California
|
|
| Todd Beamer |
FTB Tucci - SF Giants Scout Team
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
197
|
Kyle Russell
6-1 180 R/R
| SS |
University Place, WA
|
Washington State
|
|
| Curtis |
NewLevel prep
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
208
|
Duke Brotherton
6-4 190 R/R
| RHP |
Mercer Island, WA
|
Washington State
|
|
| Mercer Island |
Boys Of Summer 18u Premier
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
235
|
Logan Mercado
6-0 185 R/R
| RHP |
Pasco, WA
|
Oregon
|
|
| Tri-Cities Prep |
Spokane Dodgers
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
275
|
Jonah Giblin
6-3 192 R/R
| RHP |
Silverdale, WA
|
Oregon State
|
|
| Bainbridge |
New Level
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
409
|
Riley Sinclair
6-4 185 R/R
| RHP |
Camas, WA
|
Seattle
|
|
| Camas |
NW Futures Scout 2020
|
|
|
|
|
7 |
500
|
Cole Fontenelle
6-3 195 S/R
| SS |
Sammamish, WA
|
University of Washington
|
Rd 7 by Angels (2023)
|
| Skyline |
Dragons Elite Bbc
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
500
|
Cody Dreis
6-2 205 R/R
| 3B |
Seattle, WA
|
Washington State
|
|
| Bishop Blanchet |
Seattle Select / Baseball Northwest 2020
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
500
|
Kenji Suzuki
6-0 190 R/R
| SS |
Seattle, WA
|
Hawaii
|
|
| Eastside Catholic |
Chaffey Baseball
|
|
|
|
|
10 |
500
|
Reilly McAdams
6-5 205 R/R
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
|
University of Washington
|
|
| Ingraham |
City Baseball
|
|
|
|
|
11 |
500
|
Tyler Hoeft
5-11 185 R/R
| RHP |
Milton, WA
|
Washington State
|
|
| Federal Way Senior |
New Level
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
500
|
Evan Scavotto
5-10 185 R/R
| OF |
Puyallup, WA
|
Portland
|
|
| Puyallup |
New Level Prep
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
500
|
Spencer Shipman
5-9 170 R/R
| SS |
Newman Lake, WA
|
Portland
|
|
| West Valley |
Spokane Crew/Baseball Northwest 2020’s
|
|
|
|
|
14 |
500
|
Corey Jarrell
6-2 170 L/L
| 1B |
Brewster, WA
|
University of Washington
|
|
| Brewster |
Spokane Dodgers
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
500
|
Cameron Green
6-1 185 R/R
| OF |
Maple Valley, WA
|
|
|
| Tahoma Senior |
Showtime College Prep
|
|
|
|
|
16 |
500
|
Jared Rubash
6-3 175 R/R
| RHP |
Wenatchee, WA
|
Oregon
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
500
|
Case Matter
6-0 170 R/R
| 3B |
Mill Creek, WA
|
University of Washington
|
Rd 10 by Rangers (2023)
|
| Henry M. Jackson |
Chaffey Baseball
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
500
|
Kelly Corl
5-10 180 R/R
| 2B |
Seattle, WA
|
University of Washington
|
|
| O'Dea |
En Fuego
|
|
|
|
|
19 |
500
|
Joshua Mansur
6-1 170 R/R
| RHP |
Ridgefiled, WA
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
20 |
500
|
Mitchell Wolfe
6-3 215 R/R
| RHP |
Sumner, WA
|
|
|
| Sumner |
Npa Tugs Premier 18u
|
|
|
|
|
21 |
500
|
Ryan Arredondo
6-0 170 R/R
| RHP |
Warden, WA
|
|
|
| Warden |
Team Avenue Baseball
|
|
|
|
|
22 |
500
|
Albert G. Jennings
6-3 200 L/R
| OF |
Maple Valley, WA
|
Washington State
|
|
| Tahoma Senior |
Dimonds Sports Premier
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
500
|
Elias Farland
6-6 210 R/R
| RHP |
Longview, WA
|
Washington State
|
|
| R A Long |
New Level Prep
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
500
|
Louie Albrecht
5-11 175 R/R
| C |
Renton, WA
|
Washington State
|
|
| Kentridge |
GBG NW Marucci
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Top 1000
|
Calvin Kirchoff
6-5 220 R/R
| RHP |
Sammamish, WA
|
|
|
| Eastlake |
Boys Of Summer 18U Premier
|
|
|
|
|
26 |
Top 1000
|
Ryne Hays
6-2 190 R/R
| C |
Bothell, WA
|
Seattle
|
|
| Seattle Prep |
Boys of Summer 18U Premier
|
|
|
|
|
27 |
Top 1000
|
Peter King
5-9 174 L/R
| OF |
Gig Harbor, WA
|
San Jose State
|
|
| Peninsula |
18u Narrows
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Top 1000
|
Owen Bishop
6-2 180 R/R
| 3B |
Arlington, WA
|
|
|
| Arlington |
Dragons 18u Elite
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Top 1000
|
Tyler Forner
5-11 195 R/L
| OF |
Camas, WA
|
|
|
| Camas |
NW Futures 2020
|
|
|
|
|
30 |
Top 1000
|
Ethan Flodstrom
6-1 180 L/R
| OF |
Port Angeles, WA
|
|
|
| Port Angeles |
Baseball Northwest 16U
|
|
|
|
|
31 |
Top 1000
|
Henry Muench
5-10 180 R/R
| OF |
Seattle, WA
|
Portland
|
|
| O'Dea |
Chaffey Baseball
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Top 1000
|
Jonathan Kussie
6-2 195 R/R
| 3B |
Bainbridge Island, WA
|
Seattle
|
|
| Bainbridge |
City Baseball
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Top 1000
|
Michael Came
5-10 180 L/L
| LHP |
Olympia, WA
|
Vassar College
|
|
| Olympia |
Olympia Baseball Club
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Top 1000
|
Brady Liddle
6-2 185 R/R
| RHP |
Issaquah, WA
|
Seattle
|
|
| Issaquah |
Lakeside Recovery
|
|
|
|
|
36 |
Top 1000
|
Nestor German
6-2 205 R/R
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
|
Seattle
|
Rd 11 by Orioles (2023)
|
| Chief Stealth International |
City Baseball 18U Showcase
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Top 1000
|
Kelan Scanlan
5-9 175 R/R
| OF |
Seattle, WA
|
Portland
|
|
| Ballard |
City Baseball 18u Green
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Top 1000
|
Leandre Gaines
6-3 230 R/R
| OF |
Chehalis, WA
|
|
|
| W F West |
New Level Prep
|
|
|
|
|
39 |
Top 1000
|
Zach Sharp
5-10 188 R/R
| 3B |
Olympia, WA
|
Embry-Riddle
|
|
| North Thurston |
New Level Xtreme
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
Top 1000
|
Daniel Hirose
5-9 160 R/R
| SS |
Sammamish, WA
|
Wofford
|
|
| Skyline |
FSP
|
|
|
|
|
41 |
Top 1000
|
Rhett Stein
6-1 184 R/R
| C |
Auburn, WA
|
Biola University
|
|
| Auburn Senior |
GBG Northwest
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Top 1000
|
Bryan Falk
6-0 185 R/R
| OF |
Sumner, WA
|
Seattle
|
|
| Sumner |
Showtime College Prep
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Top 1000
|
Andrew Haight
6-1 175 R/R
| C |
Snohomish, WA
|
Seattle
|
|
| Monroe |
Rijo Athletics Showcase
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
Top 1000
|
Davis Spencer
6-6 215 R/R
| RHP |
Ellensburg, WA
|
|
|
| Ellensburg |
Mudville 9 Pinnacle
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Top 1000
|
Ethan Cramer
5-10 186 L/L
| OF |
Seattle, WA
|
Fordham
|
|
| Ingraham |
Rijo Athletics Showcase
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Top 1000
|
Kellen Carr
5-10 170 R/R
| SS |
Seattle, WA
|
Seattle
|
|
| Seattle Prep |
city 18 showcase
|
|
|
|
|
47 |
Top 1000
|
Levi Kiuchi
6-0 185 R/R
| RHP |
Edgewood, WA
|
|
|
| Puyallup |
New Level Prep
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
Top 1000
|
Zane Skansi
6-0 185 R/B
| SS |
Gig Harbor, WA
|
Utah
|
|
| Gig Harbor |
Rijo Athletics
|
|
|
|
|
49 |
Top 1000
|
Trevor McCorkle
5-9 175 R/R
| C |
Milton, WA
|
|
|
| Fife |
Diamond Jaxx
|
|
|
|
|
50 |
Top 1000
|
Chase Stewart
5-11 145 R/R
| OF |
Richland, WA
|
|
|
| Hanford |
Hanford Flames
|
|
|
|
|
51 |
Top 1000
|
Nate Wenzel
6-5 200 R/R
| 1B |
Mercer Island, WA
|
|
|
| Mercer Island |
Baden 18U
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Top 1000
|
Reagan Matson
6-3 210 R/R
| C |
Olympia, WA
|
Portland
|
|
| Olympia |
New Level Xtreme
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Top 1000
|
Owen Wild
6-1 190 R/R
| RHP |
Gig Harbor, WA
|
Gonzaga
|
Rd 7 by Rays (2023)
|
| Gig Harbor |
Narrows Baseball Club
|
|
|
|
|
54 |
Top 1000
|
Carson Judd
6-3 170 R/L
| LHP |
Liberty Lake, WA
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Top 1000
|
Josephan Gonzalez
6-4 225 R/R
| RHP |
Selah, WA
|
|
|
| |
|
|
|
|
|
56 |
Top 1000
|
Cole Warner
5-11 175 R/R
| RHP |
Arlington, WA
|
Northern Colorado
|
|
| Arlington |
Mercedes-Benz College Prep
|
|
|
|
|
57 |
Top 1000
|
Charlie Galanti
6-1 180 R/R
| 3B |
Bellevue, WA
|
|
|
| Interlake Senior |
Boys Of Summer 18U Blue
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
High Follow
|
Alex Bradshaw
5-10 170 R/R
| OF |
Federal Way, WA
|
|
|
| Federal Way Senior |
Federal Way Knights
|
|
|
|
|
60 |
High Follow
|
Evan Jilbert
6-0 150 R/R
| SS |
Auburn, WA
|
|
|
| Auburn Senior |
Northwest Reign Jr Scout Team 18u
|
|
|
|
|
61 |
High Follow
|
Kyle Reese
6-3 160 R/R
| OF |
Sammamish, WA
|
California Institute of Technology
|
|
| Skyline |
Rock Creek Premier
|
|
|
|
|
62 |
High Follow
|
Jay Sivadas
6-0 170 R/R
| C |
Bellevue, WA
|
University of Chicago
|
|
| The Overlake |
Northwest Naturals
|
|
|
|
|
63 |
High Follow
|
Andrew (AJ) Knorr
5-11 195 R/R
| RHP |
Mountlake Terrace, WA
|
|
|
| Mountlake Terrace |
Washington Rush
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
High Follow
|
Rogelio Paulino
5-11 155 L/L
| OF |
Fife, WA
|
|
|
| Fife |
New Level Prep
|
|
|
|
|
65 |
High Follow
|
Caden Lockhart
5-10 200 R/R
| C |
Everett, WA
|
|
|
| Everett |
Laces 18U Showcase
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
High Follow
|
Eli Trop
6-3 195 R/R
| RHP |
Seattle, WA
|
Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
|
|
| Lakeside |
City Baseball
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
High Follow
|
Kade Coombe
6-0 175 R/R
| 3B |
Bremerton, WA
|
Everett CC
|
|
| Central Kitsap |
Northwest Bandits 18u Elite
|
|
|
|
|
69 |
High Follow
|
Trent Gertz
6-2 185 R/R
| 3B |
Bellevue, WA
|
Nichols College
|
|
| Bellevue |
Boys of Summer
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
High Follow
|
Jarek Woodward
6-2 170 R/R
| SS |
Seattle, WA
|
|
|
| Bishop Blanchet |
Dragons Elite 16u
|
|
|
|
|
71 |
High Follow
|
Thomas Blahous
6-3 230 L/L
| LHP |
Woodway, WA
|
|
|
| Edmonds Woodway |
Washington Rush
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
High Follow
|
Kyle Nyblod
5-11 170 R/R
| RHP |
Arlington, WA
|
|
|
| Marysville Pilchuck |
Chaffey
|
|
|
|
|
73 |
High Follow
|
Anthony Adams
5-11 190 R/R
| RHP |
Auburn, WA
|
Pacific Lutheran University
|
|
| O'Dea |
Prospect United NW
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
High Follow
|
Mitchel Matson
6-4 185 R/R
| RHP |
Colbert, WA
|
|
|
| Mount Spokane |
Mt. Spokane Wild
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
High Follow
|
Luke Wenzel
6-5 200 R/R
| C |
Mercer Island, WA
|
|
|
| Mercer Island |
Baden18U
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
High Follow
|
Kyler Johnson
5-11 180 R/R
| OF |
Puyallup, WA
|
|
|
| Puyallup |
New level prep
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
High Follow
|
Hesedh Manase
6-3 205 R/R
| 3B |
Puyallup, WA
|
|
|
| Graham Kapowsin |
New Level Prep
|
|
|
|
|
78 |
High Follow
|
Brady Houston
6-0 180 L/R
| RHP |
Federal Way, WA
|
Tacoma CC
|
|
| Decatur |
Federal Way Knights
|
|
|
|
|
79 |
High Follow
|
Parker Goin
6-2 205 R/R
| RHP |
Maple Valley, WA
|
Pierce College (WA)
|
|
| Tahoma Senior |
Rock Creek Select
|
|
|
|
|
80 |
High Follow
|
Rafael Mbuja
5-10 205 R/R
| RHP |
Lakewood, WA
|
|
|
| Lakes |
New Level Prep
|
|
|
|
|
81 |
High Follow
|
Aengus Adams
5-11 175 L/R
| C |
Normandy Park, WA
|
Belmont Abbey
|
|
| O'Dea |
Diamond Sports Premier 18U
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
High Follow
|
Tyler Durbin
6-4 200 R/R
| 3B |
Woodway, WA
|
Azusa Pacific
|
|
| King S |
WA Rush 18U Showcase
|
|
|
|
|