Champion |
Scorpions/Giants Scout Team 2023
(25-4-1 in 2022)
|
Orlando, FL
|
Runner-Up |
Resmondo FTB Baseball
(21-11-2 in 2022)
|
Dundee, FL
|
Third Place |
Burn Scout Team 2023
(33-11-0 in 2022)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
Third Place |
Dirtbags 17U Platinum
(22-11-4 in 2022)
|
Danville, VA
|
|
17u Offseason Baseball - Lozano
(16-6-0 in 2022)
|
HOUSTON, TX
|
|
208 Bombers
(1-10-0 in 2022)
|
Boise, ID
|
|
3n2 Sticks Baseball 17u Brewster
(18-4-3 in 2022)
|
Texarkana, AR
|
|
3n2 Sticks Baseball 17U Hankins
(11-6-1 in 2022)
|
Texarkana, AR
|
|
3n2 Sticks Baseball 17U Moyer
(11-11-0 in 2022)
|
Texarkana, AR
|
|
3U3D DeLucia Baseball - 17u
(2-3-1 in 2022)
|
Reading, PA
|
|
5 Star National Mid - Atlantic 2023 (Ruhl)
(2-5-2 in 2022)
|
Lynchburg, VA
|
|
5 Star Performance 2023 Woytek
(13-12-1 in 2022)
|
Plano, TX
|
|
5 Star Regional 2023 Black
(9-11-1 in 2022)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
5 Star Tampa Gold
(10-10-1 in 2022)
|
Port Richey, FL
|
|
970 Sun Devils
(1-11-1 in 2022)
|
Greeley, CO
|
|
Arapahoe High School
(0-6-0 in 2022)
|
Centennial, CO
|
|
Arbelo Baseball 2023 Scout Team
(16-15-1 in 2022)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
Blizzard Elite Black 2023
(9-8-0 in 2022)
|
Vadnais Heights, MN
|
|
Blizzard Elite Blue 2023
(8-5-2 in 2022)
|
Roseville, MN
|
|
Boston Prime U17
(3-6-1 in 2022)
|
Watertown, MA
|
|
BVR 17 Maroon
(2-4-0 in 2022)
|
College Station, TX
|
|
BVR 17 White
(1-5-0 in 2022)
|
College Station, TX
|
|
Canes Florida 2023 Prime
(4-9-0 in 2022)
|
Vero Beach, FL
|
|
Canes Florida Scout Team
(11-5-0 in 2022)
|
Vero Beach, FL
|
|
Canes Northern Ohio - Select
(3-4-0 in 2022)
|
Stow, OH
|
|
Canes Ohio
(1-5-0 in 2022)
|
Cincinnati, OH
|
|
Carolina Cubs 2023 National
(7-7-1 in 2022)
|
Youngsville, NC
|
|
CBU 2023 National
(21-10-0 in 2022)
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
|
CBU 2023 United
(19-8-1 in 2022)
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
|
CG Prospects
(1-5-0 in 2022)
|
Lutz, FL
|
|
Charlotte Megastars 2023
(7-6-0 in 2022)
|
Charlotte, NC
|
|
Cincy Flames 17u Stidham
(1-4-1 in 2022)
|
Hebron, KY
|
|
Coastal Premier Prospects
(3-6-1 in 2022)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Dallas Patriots 17u Stout
(26-5-2 in 2022)
|
Frisco, TX
|
|
Dallas Tigers Ahearne
(8-6-0 in 2022)
|
Dallas, TX
|
|
Dallas Tigers Arias - 2023
(9-8-3 in 2022)
|
Coppell, TX
|
|
Dirtbags 17U Premier
(12-8-0 in 2022)
|
Danville, VA
|
|
Dirtbags All Blacks
(13-5-1 in 2022)
|
Burlington, NC
|
|
DMGZ 2023
(5-7-1 in 2022)
|
Fort Myers, FL
|
|
Dulin's Dodgers 17U Irwin
(6-11-1 in 2022)
|
The Colony, TX
|
|
Durham Bulls
(6-12-0 in 2022)
|
Cincinnati, OH
|
|
East Coast Dodgers Scout Team 2023
(12-8-1 in 2022)
|
Wake Forest, NC
|
|
East Coast Lumberjacks 2023's
(20-19-1 in 2022)
|
Bayport, NY
|
|
East Coast Sox 2023 Aces
(13-11-0 in 2022)
|
Miramar, FL
|
|
Elite Squad 17U Beno
(7-9-0 in 2022)
|
Pembroke Pines, FL
|
|
EPE 17U National
(11-6-0 in 2022)
|
Clearwater, FL
|
|
FL Dodgers 2023
(5-17-0 in 2022)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
FL Dodgers 2023 Scout Team
(9-7-1 in 2022)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2023 American
(9-10-0 in 2022)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2023 National
(16-13-0 in 2022)
|
Sarasota, FL
|
|
Florida Pokers National Upperclass powered by Mizu
(3-13-2 in 2022)
|
Boca Raton, FL
|
|
FTB Rockets 2023
(12-7-2 in 2022)
|
West Palm Beach, FL
|
|
Genesis Siege
(13-7-1 in 2022)
|
Greenacres, FL
|
|
Gladiator Baseball
(9-11-1 in 2022)
|
Lumberton, TX
|
|
Go Pro 2023 Daly
(11-4-2 in 2022)
|
Plainfield, IL
|
|
Hit Factory Pros 2023
(32-11-3 in 2022)
|
Tampa, FL
|
|
Indiana Elite 17U Red
(3-3-0 in 2022)
|
Bargersville, IN
|
|
Intensity Baseball 17u
(10-8-0 in 2022)
|
Farmingdale (Monmouth), NJ
|
|
Jax Elite Baseball
(5-7-1 in 2022)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Kempton Baseball
(2-4-0 in 2022)
|
Kempton, PA
|
|
Klutch Baseball 17u Mingin
(15-8-2 in 2022)
|
Lagrange, GA
|
|
Knights Knation Florida 2023
(4-6-0 in 2022)
|
Bradenton, FL
|
|
Langan Baseball 17u
(2-9-0 in 2022)
|
Morganville, NJ
|
|
Legacy Baseball 2023 Powered by Stinger
(10-5-2 in 2022)
|
Fort Mill, SC
|
|
Lonestar National 2023 - Winkler
(19-6-0 in 2022)
|
Austin, TX
|
|
MVP BEAST 2023 Florida
(21-5-0 in 2022)
|
Clearwater, FL
|
|
Naturals 2023
(7-6-2 in 2022)
|
gainesville, FL
|
|
Naturals 2023 White
(1-9-0 in 2022)
|
Williston, FL
|
|
Nebraska Prospects Scout 2023s
(12-8-0 in 2022)
|
Omaha, NE
|
|
New Era Elite Baseball 17U
(3-3-3 in 2022)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
NH Prospects 17U
(6-4-0 in 2022)
|
Manchester, NH
|
|
NorthEast Wildcats
(8-5-1 in 2022)
|
Windham, NH
|
|
NxTLvL Beast
(10-5-0 in 2022)
|
Springfield, MA
|
|
Palm Beach Select 2023 American
(11-9-0 in 2022)
|
Jupiter, FL
|
|
Palm Beach Select 2023 National
(6-15-2 in 2022)
|
Jupiter, FL
|
|
Pittsburgh Stars
(8-4-1 in 2022)
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Power Baseball 2023 Marucci
(23-5-0 in 2022)
|
Winter Garden, FL
|
|
PRIMAL 9 - GOULETTE / KELLEY
(7-13-1 in 2022)
|
DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
|
|
PRIMAL 9 KINGS - BLACK
(7-15-3 in 2022)
|
DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
|
|
Primal 9 Kings - Gold
(12-11-0 in 2022)
|
DEERFIELD BEACH, FL
|
|
Rake Baseball Academy
(6-6-0 in 2022)
|
Feasterville, PA
|
|
Scanzano COMBAT 17u American
(2-7-0 in 2022)
|
Cherry Hill, NJ
|
|
Scorpions 2023
(15-7-0 in 2022)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
Scorpions 2023 Black
(13-12-1 in 2022)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
Scorpions 2023 Purple
(16-12-1 in 2022)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
Scorpions Miami 2023
(6-10-1 in 2022)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Scorpions MidSouth 2023
(8-12-1 in 2022)
|
Rome, GA
|
|
Smtx Arsenal 2024
(18-9-1 in 2022)
|
San Marcos, TX
|
|
South Florida Bullsharks Navy
(7-21-0 in 2022)
|
North Miami Beach, FL
|
|
SSE Prospects
(2-25-0 in 2022)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Steel American 2023
(4-20-1 in 2022)
|
Yaphank, NY
|
|
Steel City Select
(2-4-0 in 2022)
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Steel Elite 2023
(7-12-2 in 2022)
|
Shirley, NY
|
|
Steel Prospects 2023
(8-11-1 in 2022)
|
Shirley, NY
|
|
Steel Scout 2023
(21-12-0 in 2022)
|
Shirley, NY
|
|
Steel Scout 2024
(6-13-0 in 2022)
|
Yaphank, NY
|
|
Stix East 2023 Prospects Black
(16-10-0 in 2022)
|
McKinney, TX
|
|
SWFL Nation
(14-8-0 in 2022)
|
FORT MYERS, FL
|
|
TBT Swarm East Coast
(4-6-0 in 2022)
|
Sebastian, FL
|
|
TBT SWARM SOUTHEAST BLACK
(9-3-1 in 2022)
|
New Port Richey, FL
|
|
TBT Swarm Southeast Blue
(12-4-0 in 2022)
|
New Port Richey, FL
|
|
Team Francisco Notorious 9 16u
(23-9-0 in 2022)
|
Farmingdale, NY
|
|
Team La Makina Red
(1-8-0 in 2022)
|
Toa Alta, PR
|
|
Team Ontario 17U
(3-9-1 in 2022)
|
Richmond Hill, ON
|
|
The City Baseball
(4-10-1 in 2022)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
TKR Reds 24
(4-9-1 in 2022)
|
Staten island, NY
|
|
TKR Reds American
(6-8-1 in 2022)
|
Staten Island, NY
|
|
TKR Reds National
(14-7-0 in 2022)
|
Staten Island, NY
|
|
Top Tier Roos American 2023
(13-6-0 in 2022)
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Top Tier Roos National 2023
(7-11-2 in 2022)
|
Tampa Bay, FL
|
|
Trombly Tribe
(2-3-1 in 2022)
|
Placentia, CA
|
|
UBC - Texas
(13-9-5 in 2022)
|
Frisco, TX
|
|
USA Prime Catanza
(0-13-2 in 2022)
|
Broomfield, CO
|
|
Vendetta Baseball Academy
(7-19-0 in 2022)
|
Bethpage, NY
|
|
Victus Elite FL 17u
(14-15-0 in 2022)
|
Ft. Myers, FL
|
|
Wolves 17u scout team
(1-4-1 in 2022)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
X Team 2023
(20-7-0 in 2022)
|
Boca Raton, FL
|
|
York Revs
(5-10-0 in 2022)
|
York, PA
|