Champion |
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U Dombrowsky
(28-8-2 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
Runner-Up |
643 DP Cougars 17U
(46-9-1 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
Third Place |
Cincinnati Riverbats 17U McCourt
(7-2-0 in 2018)
|
Cincinnati, OH
|
Third Place |
GamePrep Baseball Academy 2019
(5-1-0 in 2018)
|
San Carlos, CA
|
|
643 DP Baseball - Mang
(32-15-2 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Coleman
(25-17-5 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Jaguars (Hightower)
(18-13-3 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
643 DP Tigers (Beasley)
(27-12-0 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Arapahoe Warriors
(0-5-0 in 2018)
|
Centennial, CO
|
|
ATEC 17U
(6-27-3 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
BCC Patriots 17u
(3-2-0 in 2018)
|
Bethesda, MD
|
|
BigStix Gamers 17U Select
(15-26-2 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
BigStix Gamers Prime 17U
(26-17-2 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Black Knights
(17-16-3 in 2018)
|
Canton, GA
|
|
Brooklyn Bulldogs 17 Showcase
(1-4-0 in 2018)
|
Brooklyn, NY
|
|
Bruins Baseball 17U
(2-6-0 in 2018)
|
Newnan, GA
|
|
Collierville High School
(2-3-0 in 2018)
|
Collierville, TN
|
|
Dulins Dodgers-Henson
(9-5-2 in 2018)
|
Cordova, TN
|
|
East Cobb Astros 17u
(34-8-2 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Colt .45's 17U
(16-9-3 in 2018)
|
Powder Springs, GA
|
|
East Cobb Patriots 17U
(7-5-2 in 2018)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
East Cobb Twins 17U
(13-11-2 in 2018)
|
Johns Creek, GA
|
|
ETA
(26-15-4 in 2018)
|
Lilburn, GA
|
|
Fierce Baseball
(2-15-0 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Game On Nationals 17U
(7-8-0 in 2018)
|
Savannah, GA
|
|
Georgia Bombers 17u
(35-12-2 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Georgia Bombers 17u Gaines
(24-15-3 in 2018)
|
Cumming, GA
|
|
Georgia Jackets 17U
(10-14-5 in 2018)
|
Milton, GA
|
|
Georgia Scorpions Select 2019
(18-13-1 in 2018)
|
Rome, GA
|
|
Great Lakes Baseball Academy 17u
(3-5-0 in 2018)
|
Woodbury, MN
|
|
GSA Gatorz
(4-1-0 in 2018)
|
Hazle Township, PA
|
|
Hardknox Orioles 17u
(8-7-2 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Home Plate Chili Dogs 17U West
(9-9-4 in 2018)
|
Peachtree City, GA
|
|
Indiana Knights
(1-5-1 in 2018)
|
Indianapolis, IN
|
|
Jackson 96ers 19/20
(4-4-1 in 2018)
|
Learned, MS
|
|
Jersey Tri Force Red
(3-7-1 in 2018)
|
Sayreville, NJ
|
|
L & M Baseball 17U
(8-2-1 in 2018)
|
North Smithfield, RI
|
|
L.E.A.D. Ambassadors
(1-8-0 in 2018)
|
Atlanta, GA
|
|
McDonough Eagles
(1-3-1 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Minnesota Icemen
(4-1-0 in 2018)
|
Blaine, MN
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals Edwards 16U
(19-17-1 in 2018)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals Honeycutt 16U
(28-15-5 in 2018)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
Ninth Inning Royals-Bartlewski
(22-33-2 in 2018)
|
Chamblee, GA
|
|
North Atlantic Select Team Surge 2019s
(13-6-0 in 2018)
|
Rock Tavern, NY
|
|
Oakland Grizzlies
(1-3-1 in 2018)
|
Lake Orion, MI
|
|
OTC Ballers Red
(23-23-6 in 2018)
|
McDonough, GA
|
|
Phenom NY 17U
(0-7-1 in 2018)
|
Medford, NY
|
|
Phenom Southeast
(10-24-2 in 2018)
|
Marietta, GA
|
|
Pirates Baseball Chicago - 17U Black
(3-6-0 in 2018)
|
Lombard, IL
|
|
Pirates Baseball Chicago - 17U Orange
(3-2-0 in 2018)
|
Lombard, IL
|
|
Precision Patriots 17U
(2-3-0 in 2018)
|
Northville, MI
|
|
Prospects Xposure - Navy
(3-1-1 in 2018)
|
Homewood, IL
|
|
Rawlings Elite Black 17U
(2-1-1 in 2018)
|
Nicholasville, KY
|
|
Rawlings Elite Blue 17U
(3-2-0 in 2018)
|
Nicholasville, KY
|
|
Rawlings Southeast 17u American
(4-12-1 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
Rawlings Southeast 17u National
(17-10-3 in 2018)
|
Alpharetta, GA
|
|
RBI Tri-Cities Expos 17U
(4-4-0 in 2018)
|
Johnson City, TN
|
|
Red Stitches 17U
(2-5-0 in 2018)
|
Sugar Hill, GA
|
|
Sox Baseball Club 17U
(9-8-3 in 2018)
|
Senoia, GA
|
|
Steel City Select 17u
(0-3-2 in 2018)
|
Pittsburgh, PA
|
|
Team 360 Hawks
(2-11-0 in 2018)
|
Buford, GA
|
|
Team BEAST 2019
(0-14-0 in 2018)
|
commack, NY
|
|
Team PAC
(1-4-0 in 2018)
|
Rochester, NY
|
|
Tigers Elliott
(2-5-2 in 2018)
|
Dallas, TX
|
|
Titans Baseball 17's Wright
(9-9-5 in 2018)
|
Kennesaw, GA
|
|
Titans HS Showcase
(2-3-0 in 2018)
|
Buffalo, NY
|
|
Triton Rays - Kings
(9-4-2 in 2018)
|
montgomery, AL
|
|
Triton Rays 16U Kings
(0-5-0 in 2018)
|
Montgomery, AL
|
|
Triton Rays 17U
(15-10-1 in 2018)
|
Montgomery, AL
|
|
USA Blue Chips Upperclass
(0-0-0 in 2018)
|
Bel Air, MD
|
|
USA Showcase Prime
(1-37-2 in 2018)
|
Emerson, GA
|
|
West Michigan A’s
(0-2-1 in 2018)
|
Big Rapids, MI
|