Champion |
Canes Florida 18U National
(9-1-0 in 2023)
|
Vero Beach, FL
|
Runner-Up |
East Coast Sox 18U Aces
(5-2-0 in 2023)
|
Davie, FL
|
Third Place |
Florida Burn 2024 Scout Team
(24-9-3 in 2023)
|
Sarsasota, FL
|
Third Place |
MVP Florida
(4-2-0 in 2023)
|
Clearwater, FL
|
|
Albany Paulies
(12-14-2 in 2023)
|
Port St. Lucie, FL
|
|
Arbelo Baseball 2023
(7-4-0 in 2023)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
Canes Florida 18U American
(1-4-1 in 2023)
|
Vero Beach, FL
|
|
CBU 2023 Scout Team
(4-4-0 in 2023)
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
|
Cbu 2024 Scout Team
(25-8-2 in 2023)
|
Fort Lauderdale, FL
|
|
Coastal Prospects
(10-3-0 in 2023)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Coastal Prospects Underclass
(1-6-0 in 2023)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
Dodger Nation
(3-2-0 in 2023)
|
Davenport , FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2023 American
(0-3-1 in 2023)
|
Sarsasota, FL
|
|
Florida Burn 2023 National
(4-1-0 in 2023)
|
Sarsasota, FL
|
|
Florida Kingfish 18u
(2-2-0 in 2023)
|
Bradenton, FL
|
|
Florida Pokers National Upperclass powered by Mizuno
(23-19-4 in 2023)
|
Wellington, FL
|
|
Florida Slugger Scout Team
(3-1-0 in 2023)
|
Minneloa, FL
|
|
Freshwater Storm 18u National
(8-9-2 in 2023)
|
New Smyrna Beach, FL
|
|
Freshwater Storm American
(3-6-1 in 2023)
|
New Smyrna Beach, FL
|
|
FTB / TBT Phillies American 2024
(14-3-0 in 2023)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
FTB Tucci 2023
(5-4-2 in 2023)
|
Wimauma, FL
|
|
Ftb Tucci 2024
(5-20-0 in 2023)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
Gatorball 18u
(3-5-0 in 2023)
|
Gainesville, FL
|
|
Gryphons Baseball
(2-2-0 in 2023)
|
Tampa , FL
|
|
Hardball 18U
(3-5-0 in 2023)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
Hawks Baseball
(1-2-1 in 2023)
|
Port Orange, FL
|
|
Hitters Home STORM
(1-3-0 in 2023)
|
Lawrence , MA
|
|
Huskies Baseball Club
(2-1-0 in 2023)
|
Oviedo, FL
|
|
Jax Elite Gold
(1-3-0 in 2023)
|
Jacksonville , FL
|
|
MaxReps Stars 18u
(5-5-1 in 2023)
|
Miami, FL
|
|
MBA 2023 Scout Team
(3-2-0 in 2023)
|
Jacksonville, FL
|
|
NEB American
(1-1-1 in 2023)
|
Hudson, MA
|
|
Ostingers Baseball 2024 Green
(14-3-1 in 2023)
|
Lithia, FL
|
|
Ostingers Baseball Academy 2023
(5-4-0 in 2023)
|
Lithia, FL
|
|
PRIMAL 9 KINGS NATIONAL
(3-4-0 in 2023)
|
Deerfield Beach, FL, FL
|
|
Reborn Academy
(6-4-2 in 2023)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
Resmondo Baseball
(3-1-0 in 2023)
|
Dundee, FL
|
|
SBO HS Team
(7-11-1 in 2023)
|
Coral Springs, FL
|
|
Scorpions
(4-5-0 in 2023)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
Scorpions/Giants Scout Team
(6-3-1 in 2023)
|
Winter Park, FL
|
|
Siege Scout Team
(18-6-1 in 2023)
|
Port Saint Lucie, FL
|
|
South Florida Bandits
(11-4-1 in 2023)
|
Orlando, FL
|
|
Southern Squeeze 2023
(1-5-2 in 2023)
|
Estero, FL
|
|
Southern Squeeze 2024
(5-15-0 in 2023)
|
Estero, FL
|
|
Sunshine State Elite Academy
(22-5-0 in 2023)
|
Kissimmee, FL
|
|
Swfl Baseball 2023 Nation
(7-2-1 in 2023)
|
Ft Myers, FL
|
|
Tbt Joros 2024
(31-8-7 in 2023)
|
Palm Beach Gardens, FL
|
|
X Team 2023
(5-3-0 in 2023)
|
Boca Raton, FL
|