Not a member yet?
Subscribe Now!

2012 Northeast Underclass Showcase





TeamNameGradPosHometownHigh School
Gold (#21) Jason Agresti 2014 C 1B Yorktown Heights, NY John F Kennedy
Black (#1) Brandon Alberto 2015 RHP MIF, OF Centereach, NY Newfield
Black (#2) Kevin Almonte 2015 SS Bronx, NY James Monroe
Black (#24) John Arel 2014 RHP 1B Burlington, CT Northwest Catholic
Orange (#1) Dallon Asnes 2014 RHP RHP Tolland, CT Tolland
Gold (#11) Jonathan Budesa 2014 OF RHP Wayne, NJ De Paul Catholic
Gold (#13) Riley Burton 2014 OF OF Kennett Square, PA Kennett
Green (#15) Ryan Calhoun 2015 C North Wales, PA Germantown Academy
Gold (#12) Joe Campo 2014 OF 2B Milton, MA Dexter
Navy (#18) Christopher Cardi 2014 C 1B, 3B, RHP Middletown, CT Xavier
Green (#3) Andrew Corcoran 2014 RHP 3B, 1B Chestnut Hill, MA St Sebastians School
Orange (#15) Joseph Drpich 2014 1B RHP South Salem, NY John Jay Cross River
Green (#24) Brandon Fox 2015 RHP Manchester, CT Manchester
Black (#16) Joseph Freiday, Jr. 2014 C Middleboro, MA Bridgewater-Raynham Reg
Maroon (#16) Moshup Galbraith 2014 RHP 1B, RHP Newton, MA Dexter
Orange (#7) Jimmy Herron 2015 OF LHP Harleysville, PA La Salle College
Orange (#8) Derek Kasperzyk 2015 SS Killingworth, CT Avon Old Farms
Green (#7) Eric Lewis 2014 RHP Ridgewood, NJ Ridgewood
Maroon (#21) John Martisch Jr. 2015 C Penn Yan, NY Penn Yan Academy
Green (#8) Ryan McKenna 2015 OF Berwick, ME St Thomas Aquinas
Maroon (#5) Mark Mineo 2014 SS OF, 2B, 3B Plymouth, MA Plymouth South
Orange (#9) Brian Moskey 2015 RHP 3B, 2B Higganum, CT Haddam-Killingworth
Maroon (#6) Storm Parish 2015 RHP Mendham, NJ Immaculata
Maroon (#23) Kyle Pileski 2014 1B Bristol, CT Bristol Central
Green (#10) Ryan Ricci 2014 RHP Greencastle, PA Greencastle-Antrim Shs
Navy (#11) Evan Rodrigue 2014 OF Manchester, CT Manchester
Gold (#5) Patrick Shore 2014 RHP SS, OF, 2B Norwood, MA Catholic Memorial
Gold (#4) Mizuki Shumsky 2014 SS Tokyo, JPN American School-Japan
Black (#7) Reed Smith 2014 RHP Madison, CT Daniel Hand
Gold (#1) Rayne Supple 2015 RHP Shelburne, VT Champlain Valley
Orange (#10) Jimmy Titus 2016 SS RHP Stafford, CT East Catholic
Orange (#13) Willy Yahn 2014 3B Sharon, CT Housatonic Valley Regional High Scho
Navy (#21) Steve Zadravec 2014 RHP OF Fairfield, CT Fairfield Ludlowe