Showcase Mid Atlantic Underclass Showcase
Oct 4 - 5, 2008 Virginia Sports Complex - Ruther Glen, VA  
Map

Event Rosters

TeamNo.Players GradSchoolCitySt.CountryPosCommitPG Rank
Orange-Under3Ryan Ashooh2010CentrevilleCliftonVAUSALHP Virginia  Premium Content
White-Under20Andrew Baranosky2010RiversideDurhamNCUSARHP  Premium Content
White-Under6Kristofer Basmagy2012Middletown NorthMiddletownNJUSAC  Premium Content
Red-Under8Isaac Beller2011Pickerington CentralPickeringtonOHUSARHP Wright State  Premium Content
Orange-Under8Morgan Bowles2010Patrick CoLawsonvilleNCUSARHP  Premium Content
Steel-Under12Andrew Brockett2010North HavenNorth HavenCTUSARHP Richmond  Premium Content
Steel-Under20Luke Brunot2011Greenbrier ChristianChesapeakeVAUSARHP  Premium Content
Maroon-Under9CJ Burns2010LaSalleNorristownPAUSARHP  Premium Content
Red-Under10Nick Burns2011LaSalleNorristownPAUSARHP  Premium Content
Maroon-Under22Tyler (T.J.) Campbell2010Bel AirBel AirMDUSARHP  Premium Content
Orange-Under4Holt Cassada2012TunstallDanvilleVAUSAMIF Concord University  Premium Content
Steel-Under3Matthew Chandler2010OaktonFairfaxVAUSAMIF  Premium Content
Steel-Under11James Clements2010Kenston ForestCarsonVAUSALHP  Premium Content
Steel-Under7Shawn Clowers2011TunstallAxtonVAUSALHP Liberty  Premium Content
Red-Under22Elliot Criss2010Spring FordCollegevillePAUSARHP UNC-Asheville  Premium Content
White-Under9Ignatius D'Anna2010Plymouth WhitemarshPlymouth MeetingPAUSARHP  Premium Content
Red-Under5Kirk Dirschl2011Pendleton School at IMG AcademiesChapel HillNCUSA2B  Premium Content
Red-Under20Christopher Dyer2010BenedictineMidlothianVAUSAC  Premium Content
Maroon-Under6Tanner English2011St JamesMurrels InletSCUSAOF South Carolina  Premium Content
Orange-Under11James Feldmann2010George WashingtonDanvilleVAUSASS  Premium Content
Steel-Under6Andrew Ferraris2010OlympiaRochesterNYUSARHP  Premium Content
White-Under7Colin Fitzpatrick2010James RiverMidlothianVAUSARHP  Premium Content
White-Under1Morgan Fulton2010George WashingtonDanvilleVAUSASS  Premium Content
Maroon-Under23Ryan Gallagher2011Cardinal MooneyBoardmanOHUSARHP Michigan  Premium Content
Orange-Under12Matt Harris2010W. MecklenburgCharlotteNCUSA3B  Premium Content
Steel-Under34Chris Hogan2010BenedictineMidlothianVAUSA1B  Premium Content
Steel-Under21Justin Ide2010Country DayWaxhawNCUSAC  Premium Content
Orange-Under9Austin Joseph2012MidlothianMidlothianVAUSARHP  Premium Content
Maroon-Under3Jeff Kammer2010LafayetteWildwoodMOUSAC  Premium Content
White-Under12Joshua Kite2010Hidden ValleyRoanokeVAUSAOF  Premium Content
Red-Under4Andrew Koscelansky2011Kennedy-KenrickEast NorritonPAUSAMIF Millersville  Premium Content
White-Under5Ryan Kramer2010Morristown BeardNew VernonNJUSARHP  Premium Content
Maroon-Under10Jack LeRoux2012Catholic CentralBallston LakeNYUSAMIF  Premium Content
Steel-Under9Patrick Makowski2011HendersonWest ChesterPAUSAOF  Premium Content
White-Under22Stephen Markus2010Monsignor BonnerHavertownPAUSA1B  Premium Content
Steel-Under19Peter Marois2010Atlantic Shores ChristianVirginia BeachVAUSARHP Guilford Technical CC  Premium Content
Red-Under21Patrick Martin2010BassettBassettVAUSA1B  Premium Content
White-Under10Howell Matthews2012Greenbrier Christian AcademyChesapeakeVAUSARHP  Premium Content
White-Under8Roy Missall2011Honeoye CentralHemlockNYUSALHP  Premium Content
White-Under4Anthony Monzo2010BoyertownGilbertsvillePAUSAMIF  Premium Content
Orange-Under2Alex Ott2010Pompton LakesPompton LakesNJUSALHP Pennsylvania  Premium Content
Orange-Under5Ken Pierson2010Spring-FordLinfieldPAUSAOF  Premium Content
Maroon-Under4Tyler Pitts2010MiddletownMiddletownDEUSARHP  Premium Content
Red-Under24John-Edward Porter2010South CarrollWestminsterMDUSA1B  Premium Content
White-Under11Cody Queen2011Greenbriar ChristianChesapeakeVAUSAMIF  Premium Content
Steel-Under10Cory Ramsey2010MatoacaMatoacaVAUSARHP Longwood  Premium Content
Maroon-Under11Jarrod Rickman2011Carolina ForestMyrtle BeachSCUSARHP Furman  Premium Content
Red-Under9Brandon Rudd2011HermitageGlen AllenVAUSA3B  Premium Content
Steel-Under33Jacob Rudman2010Pittsford MendonPittsfordNYUSAMIF  Premium Content
Red-Under7Nicholas Santalucia2010Clover Hill Math/Science CenterChesterfieldVAUSALHP  Premium Content
Maroon-Under12Brendan Schnell2010Thomas DaleChesterVAUSAOF  Premium Content
Maroon-Under2Douglas Sensi2010LawrenceLawrencevilleNJUSAC  Premium Content
Red-Under12Nathaniel Simon2010Abington FriendsGwynedd ValleyPAUSA3B  Premium Content
Orange-Under1Nikolai Simonsen2010John A. HolmesEdentonNCUSASS Navy  Premium Content
Maroon-Under20Alex Sroka2010Geneva CommunityGenevaILUSARHP  Premium Content
Steel-Under8Matt Steen2010Morristown BeardLong ValleyNJUSA2B  Premium Content
White-Under21James "Chaz" Tanner2011StaffordFredericksburgVAUSAMIF  Premium Content
Orange-Under6Will Vacca2010CosbyMidlothianVAUSA2B  Premium Content
Maroon-Under7Josh Van Horn2010Monsignor BonnerBrookhavenPAUSAC  Premium Content
Steel-Under18Mac West2011StonebridgeAshburnVAUSARHP Francis Marion  Premium Content
Orange-Under22Nick Whiteside2010MidlothianMidlothianVAUSA1B  Premium Content
Steel-Under4Ron Wiley2010Bartlett YanceyYanceyvilleNCUSA2B  Premium Content
White-Under23Mark Williams2011GonzagaViennaVAUSA1B La Salle  Premium Content
Orange-Under25Kristopher Williamson2011Bartlett YanceyPelhamNCUSAOF  Premium Content
Red-Under3Matthew Wilson2010South GranvilleCreedmoorNCUSAC  Premium Content
Maroon-Under8Joey Yared2011BreckDeephavenMNUSAMIF  Premium Content
Maroon-Under5Lemuel Zeigler2010Paul VIAlexandriaVAUSA3B  Premium Content
About Perfect Game :: Contact us :: Terms of Use :: Privacy Policy :: Site Map :: Testimonials
Copyright 1994-2017 by Perfect Game. All rights reserved. No portion of this information may be reprinted or reproduced without the written consent of Perfect Game.